Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2015 06:58 AM
    10th Annual John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival - 6/2/2015    
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sarah                Germantown F         2:05.00    2:06.43  
  2 Arizan, Olivia               Unattached           2:07.00    2:09.49  
  3 Faust, Caitie                Rss                  2:10.68    2:09.69  
  4 Yates, Lucy                  Juventus Tra         2:05.00    2:10.41  
  5 Schneider, Mikayla           Academy of N         2:13.44    2:11.25  
  6 Quinn, Shannon               Unattached           2:10.94    2:11.33  
  7 Taylor, Candace              UN                   2:08.20    2:11.61  
  8 Sheva, Marissa               Unattached           2:09.00    2:11.79  
  9 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown Unive     2:08.00    2:12.43  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gensib, Elyssa               UN                   4:30.00    4:32.43  
  2 Cochrane, Kylene             UN                   4:31.61    4:33.09  
  3 Celata, Carey                UN                   4:26.00    4:34.83  
  4 Devlin, Aislinn              Unattached           4:39.72    4:36.54  
  5 Alm, Gina                    UN                   4:31.00    4:40.65  
  6 Evangelist, Robyn            Unattached           4:40.00    5:00.10  
  7 Jones, Lisa                  Unattached           5:03.46    5:08.63  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton HS           26.90      26.75   2 
  2 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton HS           27.01      26.96   2 
  3 McKoy, Teasha                Germantown F           27.25      27.16   2 
  4 Bria, Kristin                Unattached             27.09      27.61   2 
  5 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton HS           28.41      27.88   1 
  6 Ju, Caren                    Princeton HS           29.02      28.89   1 
  7 Kastenberg, Emily            Germantown F           29.27      29.37   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton HS           58.57      57.85  
  2 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J. Robe           57.63      58.03  
  3 Moseley, Ciarra              Unattached                      1:01.08  
  4 Ju, Caren                    Princeton HS         1:04.08    1:03.79  
  5 Ruger, Helen                 Germantown F         1:04.50    1:04.70  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run MOC Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brehm, Zach                  Carlisle Tra         4:09.27    4:10.25   2 
  2 Tuntivate, Kieran            The Force            4:12.58    4:11.58   2 
  3 Hoey, Jaxson                 Downingtown          4:12.93    4:12.18   2 
  4 Kolor, Mike                  Unattached           4:12.67    4:12.37   2 
  5 Woods, Evan                  Unattached           4:15.49    4:13.67   2 
  6 Abert, Colin                 Easton Area          4:16.04    4:13.91   2 
  7 Colaizzi, Tristan            Georgetown D         4:21.07    4:16.82   1 
  8 Rutto, Edwin                 St. Benedict         4:13.29    4:17.33   2 
  9 Garrett, Stephen             Adrenaline           4:15.98    4:17.35   2 
 10 Hoey, Josh                   Downingtown          4:19.97    4:17.47   1 
 11 Hally, Andrew                Unattached           4:12.00    4:18.07   2 
 12 Hengst, Dalton               McDonogh Sch         4:17.20    4:18.20   1 
 13 Wills, Colin                 Malvern Prep         4:19.00    4:19.54   1 
 14 Leon, Jordan                 Milford Mill         4:16.05    4:19.87   2 
 15 Dahl, Nick                   Germantown F         4:15.00    4:19.96   2 
 16 Leslie, Cooper               Camp Hill            4:17.40    4:20.62   1 
 17 Flanagan, Michael            Adrenaline           4:20.80    4:22.43   1 
 18 Coakley, Josh                Twin Valley          4:19.85    4:22.79   1 
 19 Szuhaj, Ben                  Unattached           4:22.89    4:24.90   1 
 20 Perlman, Jonathan            Rex Road Run         4:21.52    4:26.12   1 
 -- Richard, Josh                Warrior Trac                        DNF   2 
 -- Knapp, Alex                  Warrior Trac                        DNF   2 
 -- Smucker, Spencer             Warrior Trac                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MOC Elite HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown A         1:49.00    1:50.72  
  2 Lewis, John                  Cheltenham           1:48.72    1:50.93  
  3 Perretta, Dom                Beaver Valley TC     1:51.00    1:51.27  
  4 McDevitt, Billy              Malvern Prep         1:51.47    1:51.62  
  5 Boswell, Ben                 Adrenaline           1:52.07    1:52.23  
  6 Rowe, Kenny                  Loyola-Blake         1:52.80    1:52.80  
  7 Wisner, Matt                 Carlisle TC          1:53.18    1:53.42  
  8 Emanuel, Evan                Penncrest            1:52.60    1:54.42  
  9 Desko, Tucker                Unattached           1:52.50    1:55.06  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatler, Christopher          UN                   1:50.30    1:51.68  
  2 Wiseman, Jeff                UN                   1:49.90    1:53.28  
  3 Golato, Andrew               Unattached           1:49.00    1:53.81  
  4 Twist, Michael               Unattached           1:52.95    1:55.51  
  5 Boucher, Oliver              Unattached           1:55.36    1:56.81  
  6 Jasper, Jihad                Unattached           1:53.00    1:57.07  
  7 Kelly, Andre                 Unattached           1:55.67    1:57.56  
  8 Gross, Matt                  Unattached           1:57.65    2:00.33  
 -- Magaha, Drew                 Unattached           1:48.82        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritz, Benjamin               Unattached           3:44.00    3:50.82   2 
  2 Hagen, Ryan                  Unattached           3:43.00    3:51.94   2 
  3 Garrity, Mike                Unattached           3:45.00    3:53.87   2 
  4 Bates, Charlie               Unattached           3:48.00    3:54.40   2 
  5 Willis, Cabell               Unattached           3:52.00    3:54.59   2 
  6 Weaver, Andrew               Unattached           3:48.00    3:56.32   2 
  7 Benkhadra, Brian             Unattached           3:46.00    3:56.32   2 
  8 Groh, Jeff                   Unattached           3:50.83    3:56.63   1 
  9 Collins, Seamus              Unattached           3:49.00    3:56.89   2 
 10 Wilson, Ross                 UN                   3:54.00    3:56.93   1 
 11 Leininger, Mark              Unattached           3:49.00    3:57.16   2 
 12 Hally, Pat                   Unattached           3:54.20    3:57.37   1 
 13 Celona, Phil                 Unattached           3:53.00    3:57.93   1 
 14 binford-walsh, trent         Unattached           3:44.79    3:58.44   2 
 15 Purdy, Liam                  Unattached           3:55.00    4:04.55   1 
 16 Magaha, Drew                 UN                   3:48.40    4:06.08   2 
 17 Belfatto, Jim                Unattached           3:45.00    4:06.80   2 
 18 Lorusso, Joseph              Unattached           3:58.70    4:09.35   1 
 19 Siqueiros, Ben               Unattached           3:59.59    4:11.83   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mollick, Alex                Springside C           21.89      22.65   2 
  2 Grasso, Sam                  Springside C           23.74      23.70   2 
  3 Giovinazzo, Phil             Springside C           23.54      23.77   2 
  4 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton HS           24.00      24.06   1 
  5 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot           Unattached             23.50      24.24   2 
  6 Aggey, Kweku                 Unattached             24.00      25.18   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilds, Corey                 Milford Mill           50.15      51.21   4 
  2 Vazquez, Isaac               Unattached             49.72      51.75   4 
  3 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot           Unattached             51.50      52.19   3 
  4 Kanneh, Sekou                Penn Wood              52.60      52.78   3 
  5 Randall, Darnell             Unattached             55.00      53.94   2 
  6 Aggey, Kweku                 Unattached             52.89      54.12   3 
  7 Insley, Andrew               Unattached             53.70      55.03   2 
  8 Peterson, Mark               George Schoo           55.24      56.77   2 
  9 Matthews, Jeff               Unattached             55.00    1:00.31   2 
 10 kruelle, chuck               Unattached                      1:02.89   1 
 11 Palmisano, David             Unattached           1:40.00    1:19.72   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, David            M Unattached           1:53.50    1:55.07   7  10   
  2 Mccoy, Eamon               M Brandywine H         1:56.50    1:55.44   7   8   
  3 Johnson, Kyuande           M Wissahickon          1:57.30    1:55.48   6   6   
  4 Rhodes, Elliot             M Juventus Tra         1:52.43    1:57.25   7   5   
  5 Carroll, Ronnie            M Delaware Eli         1:58.19    1:57.33   6   4   
  6 Hepp, Grayson              M Germantown F         1:56.50    1:57.89   7   3   
  7 Sorouri, Darian            M Unattached           1:58.00    1:58.51   6   2   
  8 Tooles, Marlowe            M Coatesville Stri     1:57.00    1:58.54   7   1   
  9 Barton, Ryan               M Downingtown          1:59.23    1:59.14   5 
 10 Stec, Brendan              M Unattached           1:58.62    1:59.44   5 
 11 Ponzo, Ahmere              M Penn Wood            1:58.42    2:00.03   6 
 12 Schneck, Calvin            M Unattached           1:59.01    2:00.10   5 
 13 Teal, James                M Penncrest            1:57.52    2:00.25   6 
 14 Sutton, Stefan             M LaSalle Coll         1:54.91    2:00.39   7 
 15 Vinton, Dan                M Loyola-Blake         1:57.40    2:00.44   6 
 16 Simmons, Byron             M St. Benedict         2:00.60    2:00.58   5 
 17 Jones, Justin              M Cardinal O'H         1:57.37    2:00.85   6 
 18 Welsh, Dave                M Unattached           1:58.25    2:01.38   6 
 19 Phayre, Michael            M LaSalle Coll         1:57.99    2:01.60   6 
 20 Plass, Jonnie              M Germantown F         2:01.00    2:02.21   5 
 21 Morris, Aaron              M Juventus Tra         1:56.58    2:02.29   7 
 22 Thomas, Jermaine           M Delaware Eli         2:05.33    2:02.41   3 
 23 Angelina, Joseph           M Penncrest            2:01.41    2:02.49   4 
 24 Dineen, Patrick            M Holy Ghost A         2:00.15    2:02.65   5 
 25 Okumura, Josh              M Unattached           2:03.00    2:02.84   4 
 26 Carney, Neil               M Penncrest            2:02.97    2:03.79   4 
 27 Burns, Scott               M Unattached           2:02.15    2:03.90   4 
 28 Awodiya, Olasubomi         M Delaware Eli         2:01.00    2:03.94   5 
 29 Richard, Josh              M Warrior Trac         2:01.64    2:04.46   4 
 30 Brady, Christain           M Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.51   4 
 31 Tyson, Colin               M Penncrest            2:03.00    2:04.69   4 
 32 Minson, Frank              M Bergen Catho         2:06.18    2:05.44   3 
 33 Siegel, Ben                M Princeton HS         2:02.61    2:05.47   4 
 34 Jones, Ethan               M Germantown F         2:06.00    2:05.67   3 
 35 Hammer, Mathias            M Germantown F         2:06.00    2:06.20   3 
 36 Moore, Andrew              M Unattached           2:06.83    2:06.98   3 
 37 Riley, Colin               M Germantown F         2:02.00    2:07.28   4 
 38 Smith, Jani                M Penn Wood            2:03.02    2:07.87   4 
 39 Hare, William              M Princeton HS         2:08.62    2:08.53   3 
 40 McConnell, Ed              M Unattached           2:10.00    2:10.55   2 
 41 Sacchetti, Joe             M Cardinal O'H         2:10.24    2:11.90   2  2:11.891
 42 Matthews, Mark             M Unattached           2:15.00    2:12.53   2 
 43 Krishnan, Taran            M Princeton HS         2:12.56    2:12.68   2 
 44 Clair, Stephen             M Penncrest            2:11.03    2:13.66   2 
 45 Harman, Andy               M Wissahickon          1:58.68    2:13.79   5 
 46 Turner, Terri              W Unattached           2:12.80    2:14.59   2 
 47 Blalock, Darius            M Delaware Eli         2:03.14    2:15.14   4 
 48 Wurth, Ella                W UN                   2:13.52    2:15.23   2 
 49 Planck, Emma               W Downingtown          2:19.63    2:17.69   2 
 50 Herwig, Matt               M Princeton HS         2:19.44    2:17.83   2 
 51 Willig, Amy                W Unattached           2:22.40    2:18.26   1 
 52 Kuhn, Cassidy              W Unattached           2:18.71    2:20.41   2 
 53 kruelle, chuck             M Unattached           2:30.00    2:20.87   1 
 54 Spadaccini, Angie          W Unattached           2:17.68    2:21.05   2 
 55 Hannon, Larry              M Unattached           2:15.00    2:21.49   2 
 56 Blaik, Jad                 M Germantown F         2:10.00    2:21.77   3 
 57 Dunn, James                M Penncrest            2:14.71    2:21.89   2 
 58 Palmour, Rowan             W George Schoo         2:23.24    2:23.23   1 
 59 Insley, Andrew             M Unattached           2:04.83    2:23.59   3 
 60 Manion, Matt               M Unattached           2:18.00    2:25.20   2 
 61 Addis, Ethan               M Germantown F         2:20.00    2:26.24   1 
 62 Mialhe, Lou                W Princeton HS         2:22.75    2:26.70   1 
 63 Wu, Aileen                 W Princeton HS         2:26.88    2:29.07   1 
 64 Hardin, Olivia             W Adrenaline           2:34.78    2:31.89   1 
 65 Eikelberner, Emma          W Princeton HS         2:28.22    2:31.99   1 
 66 Harlan, Kimberly           W Unattached           2:20.00    2:33.05   1 
 67 Bentch, Evelyn             W Princeton HS         2:32.55    2:33.64   1 
 68 Morrell, Kayla             W Unattached           2:33.37    2:39.54   1 
 69 Easley, Lauren             W Germantown F         2:47.50    2:47.61   1 
 70 Zack, Ellie                W Germantown F         2:45.00    2:50.65   1 
 71 Casey, Don                 M Unattached                      2:59.67   1 
 -- Chatterge, Ro              M Warrior Trac         2:22.81         DQ   1 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morro, Rob                 M Cardinal O'H         4:25.00    4:24.30   8 
  2 Sappey, Henry              M Downingtown          4:25.59    4:24.64   8 
  3 Knapp, Alex                M Warrior Trac         4:26.71    4:26.12   8 
  4 mcgill, brenden            M Unattached           4:25.00    4:27.08   8 
  5 Smucker, Spencer           M Warrior Trac         4:26.11    4:27.88   8 
  6 DiCintio, Jack             M Unattached           4:26.51    4:28.92   8 
  7 Garrett, Joey              M Adrenaline           4:24.86    4:32.41   8 
  8 Gersch, Ben                M Unattached           4:34.00    4:32.49   7 
  9 McSwain, Connor            M Warrior Trac         4:39.55    4:35.33   7 
 10 Cullen, Joe                M Unattached           4:36.41    4:35.95   7 
 11 Waltz, Ricky               M Unattached           4:35.00    4:36.36   7 
 12 McFoy, Noah                M Adrenaline           4:32.53    4:37.58   7 
 13 James, Ryan                M Cardinal O'H         4:28.25    4:37.99   8 
 14 Farrell, Matt              M Downingtown          4:36.35    4:38.29   7 
 15 Goldstein, Gordon          M Germantown F         4:35.00    4:38.85   7 
 16 Taylor, Jeremy             M Princeton HS         4:45.00    4:39.59   6 
 17 Abrahams, James            M Haverford To         4:27.39    4:39.70   8 
 18 Logie, Michael             M Delaware Cou         4:41.97    4:39.75   6 
 19 Stassen, Daniel            M Germantown F         4:36.00    4:39.85   7 
 20 Donahue, Patrick           M Holy Ghost A         4:34.45    4:40.03   7 
 21 Barton, Charlie            M Downingtown          4:37.09    4:40.63   7 
 22 Goetz, Joshua              M Unattached           4:33.10    4:41.30   7 
 23 Wood, Joshua               M Unattached           4:33.00    4:41.39   7 
 24 Corsi, Doug                M Malvern Prep         4:49.41    4:42.02   5 
 25 Pollio-Barbee, Harper      M Unattached           4:40.00    4:42.56   6 
 26 Jarka-Sellers, Peter       M Germantown F         4:40.00    4:44.34   6 
 27 Downing, Jack              M Warrior Trac         4:47.20    4:44.81   5 
 28 Ritz, Owen                 M Germantown A         4:31.24    4:45.03   8 
 29 Donahue, Aidan             M Princeton HS         4:46.05    4:45.22   5 
 30 Chandler, Noah             M Springside C         4:45.24    4:45.29   6 
 31 Lederer, Avery             M Penncrest            4:46.00    4:45.55   5 
 32 Wilson, Charles            M Unattached           4:40.00    4:46.21   6 
 33 Goldthorp, John            M Unattached           4:45.00    4:47.08   6 
 34 Thompson, Michael          M Warrior Trac         4:47.90    4:47.52   5 
 35 Gamble, Will               M Warrior Trac         4:52.10    4:48.26   5 
 36 Manion, John               M WCRC                 4:50.00    4:49.21   5 
 37 Scratchard, Jed            M Unattached           4:40.20    4:49.54   6 
 38 Schaeffer, Sam             M Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.69   6 
 39 Irwin, Connor              M Unattached           4:35.24    4:50.03   7 
 40 Alvarez, Alex              M Unattached           4:45.50    4:50.23   6 
 41 Berkman, Ben               M Warrior Trac         4:39.38    4:50.92   7 
 42 Mann, Derek                M Unattached           5:04.92    4:51.75   4 
 43 Ryder, Matt                M Warrior Trac         4:55.09    4:52.78   4 
 44 Angelina, Billy            M Penncrest            4:55.00    4:55.21   5 
 45 Driben, Matthew            M Unattached           4:52.00    4:55.38   5 
 46 Harvey, Alexander          M Delaware Cou         4:42.20    4:56.21   6 
 47 Concannon, Will            M Springside C         4:49.14    4:56.50   5 
 48 McManus, Taylor            M Unattached           4:45.00    4:57.71   6 
 49 Hardin, Max                M Adrenaline           4:50.09    4:58.11   5 
 50 Bonsall-Shepard, Julian    M Penncrest            4:46.00    4:58.67   5 
 51 Donahue, Jackson           M Princeton HS         4:56.75    4:58.70   4 
 52 Borig, Brian               M Downingtown          4:58.67    5:00.28   4 
 53 Dolan, Tim                 M Unattached           4:50.00    5:00.38   5 
 54 Downing, Owen              M Warrior Trac         5:02.10    5:00.54   4 
 55 Quinn, Brendan             M Unattached           4:45.00    5:01.14   6 
 56 Goldstein, Abbe            W Germantown A         4:59.74    5:01.70   4 
 57 Elser, Sean                M Penncrest            4:55.00    5:03.75   4 
 58 Bale, Seth                 M Unattached           4:55.00    5:03.98   5 
 59 Welch, Michael             M Unattached           5:10.00    5:05.00   3 
 60 Nguyen, Jesse              M Unattached           4:46.72    5:05.14   5 
 61 Foley, Caroline            W Adrenaline           4:55.58    5:05.80   4 
 62 Wisner, Jack               M Carlisle TC          5:15.00    5:05.93   3 
 63 Breeding, Kacie            W Unionville           4:59.90    5:05.93   4 
 64 Welch, Brian               M Unattached           5:10.00    5:06.06   3 
 65 Kelly, Mike                M Unattached           5:06.60    5:06.99   3 
 66 Willig, Anna               W Great Valley         5:10.17    5:07.80   3 
 67 Clark, Neill               M Unattached           4:59.00    5:08.82   4 
 68 Barrett, Jake              M Unattached           4:57.00    5:09.28   4 
 69 Burd, Emily                W Unattached           5:04.13    5:09.35   3 
 70 Ratner, Will               M Princeton HS         4:56.67    5:10.99   4 
 71 Hays, Keelin               W Unattached           5:20.00    5:11.61   3 
 72 Ritz, Daniel               M Germantown A         5:04.24    5:12.19   3 
 73 Hallinan, Chick            M Devon Prepar         5:00.24    5:13.67   4 
 74 Teklits, Quinn             W Adrenaline           5:10.35    5:15.44   3 
 75 Feola, Dom                 M Warrior Trac         5:25.20    5:16.08   2 
 76 Foley, Doug                M Warrior Trac         5:25.00    5:16.33   2 
 77 Garrett, Nicholas          M Adrenaline           4:55.00    5:19.49   4 
 78 Matthews, Mark             M Unattached           5:20.00    5:19.71   3 
 79 Lavin, John                M Unattached                      5:20.20   2 
 80 Bixler, Logan              M Warrior Trac         5:24.40    5:20.80   2 
 81 Connelly, Kayla            W Unattached           5:11.50    5:20.86   3 
 82 Jorgensen, Jakob           M Unattached                      5:21.70   1 
 83 Viscardo, Julianne         W Unattached           5:19.00    5:21.89   3 
 84 Wistar, Alice              W Germantown F         5:15.00    5:23.22   3 
 85 Kulak, Noah                M Germantown F         5:14.00    5:23.57   3 
 86 Trenholm, Izzy             W Princeton HS         5:29.05    5:23.60   2 
 87 Flanagan, Jack             M Unattached           5:15.00    5:25.55   3 
 88 Kaulbach, Griffin          W Germantown F         5:23.00    5:27.61   2 
 89 Reilly, Kathyrn            W Unattached           5:18.00    5:27.97   3 
 90 Hellman, Faye              W Unattached           5:25.00    5:30.63   2 
 91 Shaw, Alex                 M Liquid Bunny         5:45.00    5:31.26   1 
 92 Jorgensen, Caitlin         W Unattached                      5:31.49   1 
 93 Goldstein, Isabelle        W Germantown A         5:25.24    5:33.31   2 
 94 Manion, Matt               M Unattached                      5:39.84   1 
 95 Whiteside, Phoebe          W Princeton HS         5:41.52    5:41.71   1 
 96 Sandora, Brittany          W Unattached           5:45.00    5:43.67   1 
 97 Maio, Jim                  M WCRC                 5:30.00    5:44.99   2 
 98 Croce, Julia               W Unattached                      5:45.59   1 
 99 Zahn, Sophia               W Princeton HS         5:23.64    5:46.53   2 
100 Hocking, Elise             W Germantown F         6:00.00    5:55.19   1 
101 Motyka, Kristi             W Unattached           6:00.00    5:55.59   1 
102 Barry, Julianna            W Adrenaline           5:43.57    5:57.48   1 
103 Devine, Cammy              W Unattached           5:50.00    5:59.16   1 
104 Malkowski, Juliet          W Princeton HS         5:55.00    6:00.13   1 
105 Ita, Meagan                W Unattached                      6:13.01   1 
106 Silverman, Caroline        W Adrenaline           5:47.88    6:17.62   1 
107 Livshultz, Tatyana         W Unattached                      6:20.22   1 
108 Asplundh, Sierra           W Unattached                      6:22.24   1 
109 Shaw, Savannah             W Liquid Bunny         6:35.00    6:23.54   1 
110 LaMela, Lisa               W Unattached                      7:23.78   1 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delany, Brian              M Unattached                      9:14.27  
  2 Barbour, Max               M Loyola-Blake         9:21.90    9:23.25  
  3 Ackerman, Alex             M Princeton HS         9:15.00    9:38.24  
  4 Towers, Matt               M Princeton HS         9:20.00   10:20.55  
  5 Taylor, Chloe              W Princeton HS        10:50.00   10:50.73  
 

Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brendan           M Unattached          14:25.00   14:36.92  
  2 Comber, Casey              M Unattached          14:40.00   14:48.51  
  3 Laurita, Anthony           M Unattached          16:21.00   14:59.91  
  4 Southerland, Tripp         M Unattached          15:06.00   15:00.49  
  5 Edwards, Seth              M Unattached          16:21.00   15:03.79  
  6 Mitchell, Ryan             M LaSalle Coll        15:44.99   15:52.35  
  7 Seeley, Tim                M Unattached          15:49.77   15:53.26  
  8 Flynn, Matt                M Unattached          15:40.00   16:00.24  
  9 Szuhaj, Ben                M Unattached          15:59.00   16:20.97  
 10 Piekos, Zygmunt            M Unattached          16:30.00   16:45.46  
 11 chupa, Zach                M Unattached          16:11.00   16:49.65  
 12 Bixler, Jared              M Unattached          16:59.00   16:56.39  
 13 Ainscoe, Shane             M Unattached          16:45.00   17:24.22  
 14 Bedzinski, Chrissy         W Bucknell            17:20.00   17:36.06  
 15 Phillips, Ryan             M Unattached          17:00.00   17:58.01  
 16 Burns, Scott               M Unattached          42:26.00   19:02.61  
 17 Burns, Danielle            W Unattached          18:42.51   19:02.78  
 18 Kriebel, Jeff              M Unattached          19:10.00   19:39.93 




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: