Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2015 06:02 AM
    10th Annual John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival - 6/2/2015    
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    100 kruelle, chuck                   Unattached               NT 
  2    102 Palmisano, David                 Unattached          1:40.00 
  3    109 Jeudy, Jaden                     Ballistic Re        1:14.66 
  4    112 Ruiz, Camilo                     Ballistic Re        1:01.28 
  5    108 Corrielus, Chris                 Ballistic Re        1:06.54 
  6    110 Jeudy, Nicklaus                  Ballistic Re        1:17.77 
  7    116 Carroll, Ronnie                  Delaware Eli             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     76 Nash, Javon                      Ballistic Re          55.72 
  2    101 Matthews, Jeff                   Unattached            55.00 
  3    118 Thomas, Jermaine                 Delaware Eli          54.94 
  4     99 Insley, Andrew                   Unattached            53.70 
  5    113 Ajao, Yimica                     Delaware Eli          54.62 
  6     73 Randall, Darnell                 Unattached            55.00 
  7    120 Peterson, Mark                   George Schoo          55.24 
  8     75 Banks, Elijah                    Ballistic Re          59.57 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    115 Blalock, Darius                  Delaware Eli          53.00 
  2    114 Awodiya, Olasubomi               Delaware Eli          51.88 
  3     14 Tooles, Marlowe                  Coatesville Stri      51.73 
  4     98 Bednash, Ryan                    Unattached            51.38 
  5     72 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot               Unattached            51.50 
  6    117 Chege, Ian                       Delaware Eli          51.85 
  7     69 Aggey, Kweku                     Unattached            52.89 
  8    122 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          53.56 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    111 Naughty, Raheem                  Ballistic Re          50.24 
  2    127 Gray, Joe                        Princeton HS          49.77 
  3     32 Howell, Austin                   Unattached            49.17 
  4    119 Truitt, Darrell                  Delaware Eli          48.96 
  5    103 Perez, Lawrence                  Unattached            49.16 
  6    105 Vazquez, Isaac                   Unattached            49.72 
  7    124 Wilds, Corey                     Milford Mill          50.15 
  8    123 Walker, Travis                   Milford Mill          50.90 
 
Event 2  Mixed 800 Meter Run Open (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    177 Addis, Ethan                   M Germantown F        2:20.00 
  2    146 Harlan, Kimberly               W Unattached          2:20.00 
  3    152 Willig, Amy                    W Unattached          2:22.40 
  4     94 Mialhe, Lou                    W Princeton HS        2:22.75 
  5    211 Chatterge, Ro                  M Warrior Trac        2:22.81 
  6    112 Ruiz, Camilo                   M Ballistic Re        2:23.01 
  7    174 Palmour, Rowan                 W George Schoo        2:23.24 
  8    203 Wu, Aileen                     W Princeton HS        2:26.88 
  9      5 Jones, Lisa                    W Unattached          2:27.46 
 10    202 Eikelberner, Emma              W Princeton HS        2:28.22 
 11    100 kruelle, chuck                 M Unattached          2:30.00 
 12    157 harbison, sean                 M Unattached          2:30.00 
 13    201 Bentch, Evelyn                 W Princeton HS        2:32.55 
 14    148 Morrell, Kayla                 W Unattached          2:33.37 
 15    210 Hardin, Olivia                 W Adrenaline          2:34.78 
 16     88 Devine, Cammy                  W Unattached          2:38.00 
 17    176 Zack, Ellie                    W Germantown F        2:45.00 
 18    175 Easley, Lauren                 W Germantown F        2:47.50 
 19    149 Smith, Kari                    W Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    160 McConnell, Ed                  M Unattached          2:10.00 
  2    170 Sacchetti, Joe                 M Cardinal O'H        2:10.24 
  3    197 Clair, Stephen                 M Penncrest           2:11.03 
  4    206 Krishnan, Taran                M Princeton HS        2:12.56 
  5    151 Turner, Terri                  W Unattached          2:12.80 
  6     42 Wurth, Ella                    W Unattached          2:13.52 
  7    198 Dunn, James                    M Penncrest           2:14.71 
  8    159 Matthews, Mark                 M Unattached          2:15.00 
  9    156 Hannon, Larry                  M Unattached          2:15.00 
 10    150 Spadaccini, Angie              W Unattached          2:17.68 
 11    144 Burd, Emily                    W Unattached          2:17.94 
 12      8 Manion, Matt                   M Unattached          2:18.00 
 13    145 Connelly, Kayla                W Unattached          2:18.34 
 14    147 Kuhn, Cassidy                  W Unattached          2:18.71 
 15    205 Herwig, Matt                   M Princeton HS        2:19.44 
 16    172 Planck, Emma                   W Downingtown         2:19.63 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    117 Chege, Ian                     M Delaware Eli        2:04.41 
  2     99 Insley, Andrew                 M Unattached          2:04.83 
  3    184 Schwartz, Zach                 M Germantown F        2:05.00 
  4    162 Murray, Michael                M Unattached          2:05.00 
  5    118 Thomas, Jermaine               M Delaware Eli        2:05.33 
  6    179 Hammer, Mathias                M Germantown F        2:06.00 
  7    181 Jones, Ethan                   M Germantown F        2:06.00 
  8    167 Minson, Frank                  M Bergen Catho        2:06.18 
  9    161 Moore, Andrew                  M Unattached          2:06.83 
 10     69 Aggey, Kweku                   M Unattached          2:07.79 
 11    204 Hare, William                  M Princeton HS        2:08.62 
 12    178 Blaik, Jad                     M Germantown F        2:10.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    195 Angelina, Joseph               M Penncrest           2:01.41 
  2    212 Richard, Josh                  M Warrior Trac        2:01.64 
  3    183 Riley, Colin                   M Germantown F        2:02.00 
  4    131 Burns, Scott                   M Unattached          2:02.15 
  5    207 Siegel, Ben                    M Princeton HS        2:02.61 
  6    111 Naughty, Raheem                M Ballistic Re        2:02.66 
  7    196 Carney, Neil                   M Penncrest           2:02.97 
  8    153 Brady, Christain               M Unattached          2:03.00 
  9    200 Tyson, Colin                   M Penncrest           2:03.00 
 10    194 Smith, Jani                    M Penn Wood           2:03.02 
 11    115 Blalock, Darius                M Delaware Eli        2:03.14 
 12    208 Ferry, R.                      M Springside C        2:03.32 
 13    113 Ajao, Yimica                   M Delaware Eli        2:03.78 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    165 Stec, Brendan                  M Unattached          1:58.62 
  2    213 Harman, Andy                   M Wissahickon         1:58.68 
  3    119 Truitt, Darrell                M Delaware Eli        1:58.95 
  4    163 Schneck, Calvin                M Unattached          1:59.01 
  5    173 Barton, Ryan                   M Downingtown         1:59.23 
  6     72 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot             M Unattached          1:59.80 
  7    185 Dineen, Patrick                M Holy Ghost A        2:00.15 
  8    158 Ingros, Eric                   M Unattached          2:00.24 
  9    209 Simmons, Byron                 M St. Benedict        2:00.60 
 10    192 Manyeah, Dennis                M Penn Wood           2:00.68 
 11    182 Plass, Jonnie                  M Germantown F        2:01.00 
 12    114 Awodiya, Olasubomi             M Delaware Eli        2:01.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    214 Johnson, Kyuande               M Wissahickon         1:57.30 
  2    169 Jones, Justin                  M Cardinal O'H        1:57.37 
  3    191 Vinton, Dan                    M Loyola-Blake        1:57.40 
  4    199 Teal, James                    M Penncrest           1:57.52 
  5     31 Gross, Matt                    M Unattached          1:57.65 
  6    189 Phayre, Michael                M LaSalle Coll        1:57.99 
  7    326 Sorouri, Darian                M Unattached          1:58.00 
  8    116 Carroll, Ronnie                M Delaware Eli        1:58.19 
  9    166 Welsh, Dave                    M Unattached          1:58.25 
 10     62 Garrett, Stephen               M Adrenaline          1:58.34 
 11    193 Ponzo, Ahmere                  M Penn Wood           1:58.42 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    188 Rhodes, Elliot                 M Juventus Tra        1:52.43 
  2     32 Howell, Austin                 M Unattached          1:53.00 
  3    155 Fletcher, David                M Unattached          1:53.50 
  4    190 Sutton, Stefan                 M LaSalle Coll        1:54.91 
  5    154 Espinal, Jeff                  M Unattached          1:55.34 
  6    180 Hepp, Grayson                  M Germantown F        1:56.50 
  7    168 Mccoy, Eamon                   M Brandywine H        1:56.50 
  8    187 Morris, Aaron                  M Juventus Tra        1:56.58 
  9    164 Shahideh, Ata                  M Unattached          1:56.85 
 10     14 Tooles, Marlowe                M Coatesville Stri    1:57.00 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     77 Kastenberg, Emily                Germantown F          29.27 
  4     83 Watsky, Amy                      Princeton HS          28.41 
  5     80 Ju, Caren                        Princeton HS          29.02 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     78 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F          27.25 
  3     81 Patterson, Jackie                Princeton HS          27.01 
  4     39 Mansaray, Agnes                  Penn Wood             25.54 
  5     82 Vine, Jordan                     Princeton HS          26.90 
  6     68 Bria, Kristin                    Unattached            27.09 
  7     74 Jeudy, Summar                    Ballistic Re          28.31 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     70 Dinkins, Delvin                  Unattached            24.78 
  4     84 Cohen, Jeremy                    Princeton HS          24.00 
  5     76 Nash, Javon                      Ballistic Re          24.16 
  6     75 Banks, Elijah                    Ballistic Re          25.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     79 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F          23.96 
  2     85 Giovinazzo, Phil                 Springside C          23.54 
  3     73 Randall, Darnell                 Unattached            23.03 
  4     87 Mollick, Alex                    Springside C          21.89 
  5     71 Gross, Marlin                    Unattached            22.98 
  6     72 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot               Unattached            23.50 
  7     86 Grasso, Sam                      Springside C          23.74 
  8     69 Aggey, Kweku                     Unattached            24.00 
 
Event 5  Mixed 1 Mile Run Open (124)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    296 Whiteside, Phoebe              W Princeton HS        5:41.52 
  2    304 Barry, Julianna                W Adrenaline          5:43.57 
  3    226 Sandora, Brittany              W Unattached          5:45.00 
  4    286 Shaw, Alex                     M Liquid Bunny        5:45.00 
  5    306 Silverman, Caroline            W Adrenaline          5:47.88 
  6     88 Devine, Cammy                  W Unattached          5:50.00 
  7    294 Malkowski, Juliet              W Princeton HS        5:55.00 
  8    223 Motyka, Kristi                 W Unattached          6:00.00 
  9    274 Hocking, Elise                 W Germantown F        6:00.00 
 10    285 Shaw, Savannah                 W Liquid Bunny        6:35.00 
 11     92 Holbrook, Alex                 M Unattached               NT 
 12    256 Scratchard, Jed                M Unattached               NT 
 13    221 LaMela, Lisa                   W Unattached               NT 
 14    215 Croce, Julia                   W Unattached               NT 
 15    219 Ita, Meagan                    W Unattached               NT 
 16    222 Livshultz, Tatyana             W Unattached               NT 
 17    244 Jorgensen, Jakob               M Unattached               NT 
 18     89 Holbrook, Maddie               W Unattached               NT 
 19    220 Jorgensen, Caitlin             W Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    275 Kaulbach, Griffin              W Germantown F        5:23.00 
  2    297 Zahn, Sophia                   W Princeton HS        5:23.64 
  3    314 Bixler, Logan                  M Warrior Trac        5:24.40 
  4    257 Swanson, Ron                   M Unattached          5:25.00 
  5    217 Hellman, Faye                  W Unattached          5:25.00 
  6    227 Shuldiner, Emily               W Unattached          5:25.00 
  7    228 Albright, Andrew               M Unattached          5:25.00 
  8    318 Foley, Doug                    M Warrior Trac        5:25.00 
  9    317 Feola, Dom                     M Warrior Trac        5:25.20 
 10    273 Goldstein, Isabelle            W Germantown A        5:25.24 
 11    225 Rogers, Jessica                W Unattached          5:28.00 
 12    295 Trenholm, Izzy                 W Princeton HS        5:29.05 
 13    210 Hardin, Olivia                 W Adrenaline          5:29.19 
 14    157 harbison, sean                 M Unattached          5:30.00 
 15     95 Taylor, Chloe                  W Princeton HS        5:39.47 
 16    218 Hoey, Leslee                   W Unattached          5:40.15 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    277 Aldridge, Donovan              M Germantown F        5:04.00 
  2    144 Burd, Emily                    W Unattached          5:04.13 
  3    254 Ritz, Daniel                   M Germantown A        5:04.24 
  4    246 Mann, Derek                    M Unattached          5:04.92 
  5    245 Kelly, Mike                    M Unattached          5:06.60 
  6    259 Welch, Brian                   M Unattached          5:10.00 
  7    260 Welch, Michael                 M Unattached          5:10.00 
  8    282 Willig, Anna                   W Great Valley        5:10.17 
  9    307 Teklits, Quinn                 W Adrenaline          5:10.35 
 10    145 Connelly, Kayla                W Unattached          5:11.50 
 11    293 Narbus, Jack                   M Penncrest           5:12.00 
 12    280 Kulak, Noah                    M Germantown F        5:14.00 
 13     15 Wisner, Jack                   M Carlisle TC         5:15.00 
 14    276 Wistar, Alice                  W Germantown F        5:15.00 
 15    236 Flanagan, Jack                 M Unattached          5:15.00 
 16    224 Reilly, Kathyrn                W Unattached          5:18.00 
 17    216 Hays, Keelin                   W Unattached          5:20.00 
 18    159 Matthews, Mark                 M Unattached          5:20.00 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    291 Elser, Sean                    M Penncrest           4:55.00 
  2    309 Garrett, Nicholas              M Adrenaline          4:55.00 
  3    323 Ryder, Matt                    M Warrior Trac        4:55.09 
  4    305 Foley, Caroline                W Adrenaline          4:55.58 
  5    300 Ratner, Will                   M Princeton HS        4:56.67 
  6    299 Donahue, Jackson               M Princeton HS        4:56.75 
  7    231 Barrett, Jake                  M Unattached          4:57.00 
  8    269 Borig, Brian                   M Downingtown         4:58.67 
  9    232 Clark, Neill                   M Unattached          4:59.00 
 10    272 Goldstein, Abbe                W Germantown A        4:59.74 
 11    312 Breeding, Kacie                W Unionville          4:59.90 
 12    250 Motter, Marc                   M Unattached          5:00.00 
 13    267 Hallinan, Chick                M Devon Prepar        5:00.24 
 14    316 Downing, Owen                  M Warrior Trac        5:02.10 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    292 Lederer, Avery                 M Penncrest           4:46.00 
  2    290 Bonsall-Shepard, Julian        M Penncrest           4:46.00 
  3    298 Donahue, Aidan                 M Princeton HS        4:46.05 
  4    251 Nguyen, Jesse                  M Unattached          4:46.72 
  5    315 Downing, Jack                  M Warrior Trac        4:47.20 
  6    325 Thompson, Michael              M Warrior Trac        4:47.90 
  7    303 Concannon, Will                M Springside C        4:49.14 
  8    288 Corsi, Doug                    M Malvern Prep        4:49.41 
  9      7 Dolan, Tim                     M Unattached          4:50.00 
 10     10 Manion, John                   M WCRC                4:50.00 
 11    310 Hardin, Max                    M Adrenaline          4:50.09 
 12    248 McKeever, Dylan                M Unattached          4:52.00 
 13    235 Driben, Matthew                M Unattached          4:52.00 
 14    319 Gamble, Will                   M Warrior Trac        4:52.10 
 15    230 Bale, Seth                     M Unattached          4:55.00 
 16    289 Angelina, Billy                M Penncrest           4:55.00 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    279 Jarka-Sellers, Peter           M Germantown F        4:40.00 
  2    261 Wilson, Charles                M Unattached          4:40.00 
  3    162 Murray, Michael                M Unattached          4:40.00 
  4    252 Pollio-Barbee, Harper          M Unattached          4:40.00 
  5    266 Logie, Michael                 M Delaware Cou        4:41.97 
  6    265 Harvey, Alexander              M Delaware Cou        4:42.20 
  7    139 Schaeffer, Sam                 M Unattached          4:45.00 
  8    258 Tarte, Brendan                 M Unattached          4:45.00 
  9    249 McManus, Taylor                M Unattached          4:45.00 
 10    253 Quinn, Brendan                 M Unattached          4:45.00 
 11    239 Goldthorp, John                M Unattached          4:45.00 
 12    301 Taylor, Jeremy                 M Princeton HS        4:45.00 
 13    302 Chandler, Noah                 M Springside C        4:45.24 
 14    229 Alvarez, Alex                  M Unattached          4:45.50 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    311 McFoy, Noah                    M Adrenaline          4:32.53 
  2    262 Wood, Joshua                   M Unattached          4:33.00 
  3    238 Goetz, Joshua                  M Unattached          4:33.10 
  4    237 Gersch, Ben                    M Unattached          4:34.00 
  5    116 Carroll, Ronnie                M Delaware Eli        4:34.01 
  6    284 Donahue, Patrick               M Holy Ghost A        4:34.45 
  7    278 Goldstein, Gordon              M Germantown F        4:35.00 
  8    243 Irwin, Connor                  M Unattached          4:35.24 
  9    281 Stassen, Daniel                M Germantown F        4:36.00 
 10    270 Farrell, Matt                  M Downingtown         4:36.35 
 11    233 Cullen, Joe                    M Unattached          4:36.41 
 12    268 Barton, Charlie                M Downingtown         4:37.09 
 13    183 Riley, Colin                   M Germantown F        4:39.00 
 14    313 Berkman, Ben                   M Warrior Trac        4:39.38 
 15    321 McSwain, Connor                M Warrior Trac        4:39.55 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    242 Hally, Pat                     M Unattached          4:12.00 
  2    140 Seeley, Tim                    M Unattached          4:23.77 
  3    308 Garrett, Joey                  M Adrenaline          4:24.86 
  4    247 mcgill, brenden                M Unattached          4:25.00 
  5    264 Morro, Rob                     M Cardinal O'H        4:25.00 
  6    271 Sappey, Henry                  M Downingtown         4:25.59 
  7    324 Smucker, Spencer               M Warrior Trac        4:26.11 
  8    234 DiCintio, Jack                 M Unattached          4:26.51 
  9    320 Knapp, Alex                    M Warrior Trac        4:26.71 
 10    283 Abrahams, James                M Haverford To        4:27.39 
 11    263 James, Ryan                    M Cardinal O'H        4:28.25 
 12    255 Ritz, Owen                     M Germantown A        4:31.24 
 
Event 6  Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     91 Desko, Tucker                  M Unattached          9:05.00 
  2     96 Ackerman, Alex                 M Princeton HS        9:15.00 
  3     97 Towers, Matt                   M Princeton HS        9:20.00 
  4     93 Barbour, Max                   M Loyola-Blake        9:21.90 
  5     94 Mialhe, Lou                    W Princeton HS       10:40.00 
  6     95 Taylor, Chloe                  W Princeton HS       10:50.00 
  7     88 Devine, Cammy                  W Unattached         12:05.00 
  8     92 Holbrook, Alex                 M Unattached               NT 
  9     90 Delany, Brian                  M Unattached               NT 
 10     89 Holbrook, Maddie               W Unattached               NT 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      2 Celata, Carey                    University o        4:26.00 
  2      2 Celata, Carey                    Unattached          4:26.00 
  3     22 Gensib, Elyssa                   University o        4:30.00 
  4      1 Alm, Gina                        Unattached          4:30.00 
  5      1 Alm, Gina                        University o        4:31.00 
  6     21 Cochrane, Kylene                 University o        4:31.61 
  7      6 Mazzo, Melissa                   Unattached          4:38.00 
  8      3 Devlin, Aislinn                  Unattached          4:39.72 
  9      4 Evangelist, Robyn                Unattached          4:40.00 
 10      5 Jones, Lisa                      Unattached          5:03.46 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    240 Groh, Jeff                       Unattached          3:50.83 
  2     20 Willis, Cabell                   Unattached          3:52.00 
  3     10 Celona, Phil                     Unattached          3:53.00 
  4      7 Bates, Charlie                   Unattached          3:53.00 
  5     24 Wilson, Ross                     University o        3:54.00 
  6      2 Purdy, Liam                      Unattached          3:55.00 
  7     14 Lorusso, Joseph                  Unattached          3:58.70 
  8     17 Siqueiros, Ben                   Unattached          3:59.59 
  9     18 Twist, Michael                   Unattached          4:10.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     12 Hagen, Ryan                      Unattached          3:43.00 
  2     16 Ritz, Benjamin                   Unattached          3:44.00 
  3      9 binford-walsh, trent             Unattached          3:44.79 
  4      3 Belfatto, Jim                    Unattached          3:45.00 
  5     11 Garrity, Mike                    Unattached          3:45.00 
  6      8 Benkhadra, Brian                 Unattached          3:46.00 
  7     19 Weaver, Andrew                   Unattached          3:48.00 
  8     15 Palmisano, Michael               Unattached          3:48.30 
  9     23 Magaha, Drew                     University o        3:48.40 
 10     13 Leininger, Mark                  Unattached          3:49.00 
 11      1 Collins, Seamus                  Unattached          3:49.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run MOC Elite (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     58 Hengst, Dalton                   McDonogh Sch        4:17.20 
  2     49 Leslie, Cooper                   Camp Hill           4:17.40 
  3     46 Shinn, Kyle                      Unattached          4:18.00 
  4     57 Wills, Colin                     Malvern Prep        4:19.00 
  5     63 Coakley, Josh                    Twin Valley         4:19.85 
  6     53 Hoey, Josh                       Downingtown         4:19.97 
  7     61 Flanagan, Michael                Adrenaline          4:20.80 
  8     55 Colaizzi, Tristan                Georgetown D        4:21.07 
  9    287 Perlman, Jonathan                Rex Road Run        4:21.52 
 10     47 Szuhaj, Ben                      Unattached          4:22.89 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     50 Brehm, Zach                      Carlisle Tra        4:09.27 
  2    241 Hally, Andrew                    Unattached          4:12.00 
  3     51 Tuntivate, Kieran                The Force           4:12.58 
  4     45 Kolor, Mike                      Unattached          4:12.67 
  5     52 Hoey, Jaxson                     Downingtown         4:12.93 
  6     59 Rutto, Edwin                     St. Benedict        4:13.29 
  7     56 Dahl, Nick                       Germantown F        4:15.00 
  8     48 Woods, Evan                      Unattached          4:15.49 
  9     62 Garrett, Stephen                 Adrenaline          4:15.98 
 10     54 Abert, Colin                     Easton Area         4:16.04 
 11     38 Leon, Jordan                     Milford Mill        4:16.05 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run MOC Elite HS (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    171 Lewis, John                      Cheltenham          1:48.72 
  2     64 Ritz, Sam                        Germantown A        1:49.00 
  3     13 Perretta, Dom                    Carlisle TC         1:51.00 
  4     66 McDevitt, Billy                  Malvern Prep        1:51.47 
  5     60 Boswell, Ben                     Adrenaline          1:52.07 
  6     91 Desko, Tucker                    Unattached          1:52.50 
  7     67 Emanuel, Evan                    Penncrest           1:52.60 
  8     65 Rowe, Kenny                      Loyola-Blake        1:52.80 
  9     12 Wisner, Matt                     Carlisle TC         1:53.18 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Elite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     25 carlin, jesse                    Unattached          2:04.40 
  2     27 Rose, Kelsey                     Unattached          2:05.00 
  3     29 Yates, Lucy                      Unattached          2:05.00 
  4     37 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:05.00 
  5     11 Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown Unive    2:08.00 
  6     41 Taylor, Candace                  University o        2:08.20 
  7     28 Sheva, Marissa                   Unattached          2:09.00 
  8     39 Mansaray, Agnes                  Penn Wood           2:09.70 
  9     40 Faust, Caitie                    Rss                 2:10.68 
 10     26 Quinn, Shannon                   Unattached          2:10.94 
 11     36 Schneider, Mikayla               Academy of N        2:13.44 
 12     42 Wurth, Ella                      University o        2:13.52 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Elite (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     23 Magaha, Drew                     Unattached          1:48.82 
  2      4 Golato, Andrew                   Unattached          1:49.00 
  3     35 Reid, Nicholas O.                Unattached          1:49.11 
  4     44 Wiseman, Jeff                    University o        1:49.90 
  5     43 Hatler, Christopher              University o        1:50.30 
  6     38 Leon, Jordan                     Milford Mill        1:52.40 
  7     18 Twist, Michael                   Unattached          1:52.95 
  8     33 Jasper, Jihad                    Unattached          1:53.00 
  9     32 Howell, Austin                   Unattached          1:53.00 
 10     30 Boucher, Oliver                  Unattached          1:55.36 
 11     34 Kelly, Andre                     Unattached          1:55.67 
 12     31 Gross, Matt                      Unattached          1:57.65 
 
Event 14  Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      6 Johnson, Brendan               M Unattached         14:25.00 
  2      5 Woerner, Tom                   M Unattached         14:30.00 
  3    133 Comber, Casey                  M Unattached         14:40.00 
  4    141 Southerland, Tripp             M Unattached         15:06.00 
  5     14 Lorusso, Joseph                M Unattached         15:06.99 
  6     62 Garrett, Stephen               M Adrenaline         15:10.33 
  7    135 Flynn, Matt                    M Unattached         15:40.00 
  8    143 Mitchell, Ryan                 M LaSalle Coll       15:44.99 
  9    140 Seeley, Tim                    M Unattached         15:49.77 
 10     47 Szuhaj, Ben                    M Unattached         15:59.00 
 11    132 chupa, Zach                    M Unattached         16:11.00 
 12    137 Laurita, Anthony               M Unattached         16:21.00 
 13    134 Edwards, Seth                  M Unattached         16:21.00 
 14    138 Piekos, Zygmunt                M Unattached         16:30.00 
 15    129 Ainscoe, Shane                 M Unattached         16:45.00 
 16    142 Zappala, Dante                 M Unattached         16:48.00 
 17    130 Bixler, Jared                  M Unattached         16:59.00 
 18    139 Schaeffer, Sam                 M Unattached         17:00.00 
 19      9 Bedzinski, Chrissy             W Bucknell           17:20.00 
 20     16 Kelly, Kevin                   M Chester County R   17:20.00 
 21    131 Burns, Scott                   M Unattached         18:42.50 
 22    128 Burns, Danielle                W Unattached         18:42.51 
 23    136 Kriebel, Jeff                  M Unattached         19:10.00 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    107 Jeudy, Elissa                    Ballistic Re        1:16.46 
  2     80 Ju, Caren                        Princeton HS        1:04.08 
  3    126 Hauschild, Maia                  Princeton HS          58.57 
  4     39 Mansaray, Agnes                  Penn Wood             56.84 
  5    125 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          57.63 
  6     74 Jeudy, Summar                    Ballistic Re        1:01.70 
  7    121 Ruger, Helen                     Germantown F        1:04.50 
  8    106 Corrielus, Sabine                Ballistic Re        1:20.70 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: