Page 1
                  11TH ANNUAL BILLY MOCK 5K & 1 MILE WALK
                     RIDLEY CREEK STATE PARK - 3/26/17
 
Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jonathan Holbert     31   1/2      1/34   M M3039   19:03  6:08 
    2 Tyler Pachuda        13   1/2      2/34   M M0114   20:22  6:34 
    3 Ryan James           19   1/10     3/34   M M1519   20:31  6:37 
    4 Patrick James        17   2/10     4/34   M M1519   20:31  6:37 
    5 Eddie Issertell      17   3/10     5/34   M M1519   20:33  6:37 
    6 Jack Becker          17   4/10     6/34   M M1519   20:34  6:38 
    7 Derek Sacks          17   5/10     7/34   M M1519   20:35  6:38 
    8 Gavin Inglis         17   6/10     8/34   M M1519   20:35  6:38 
    9 Tom McNicholas       17   7/10     9/34   M M1519   20:36  6:38 
   10 Josh Hayes           16   8/10    10/34   M M1519   20:59  6:46 
   11 Tony Andruszho       17   9/10    11/34   M M1519   21:01  6:46 
   12 M. Patrick Lynch     21   1/4     12/34   M M2029   21:28  6:55 
   13 Gregory Goebert      37   2/2     13/34   M M3039   21:59  7:05 
   14 David Chartier                    14/34   M         23:38  7:37 
   15 Alyssa Ficco         17   1/8      1/27   F F1519   23:44  7:39 
   16 Christine Mancini    15   2/8      2/27   F F1519   23:47  7:40 
   17 Eleanor Mancini      16   3/8      3/27   F F1519   23:47  7:40 
   18 Elizabeth Mancini    16   4/8      4/27   F F1519   23:47  7:40 
   19 Sara Hayes           17   5/8      5/27   F F1519   23:48  7:40 
   20 Bill Turner          63   1/4     15/34   M M6069   24:03  7:45 
   21 Lindsay Pinto        14   1/6      6/27   F F0114   24:22  7:51 
   22 Chris Trunk          61   2/4     16/34   M M6069   24:24  7:52 
   23 Eric Sheller         21   2/4     17/34   M M2029   24:42  7:57 
   24 Laura Costa          34   1/3      7/27   F F3039   24:57  8:02 
   25 Mike Alcott          28   3/4     18/34   M M2029   25:03  8:04 
   26 Linda Ficco          49   1/4      8/27   F F4049   25:29  8:13 
   27 Stephen Sheller      15  10/10    19/34   M M1519   25:33  8:14 
   28 Marcus Vassukoloulo  40   1/4     20/34   M M4049   26:41  8:36 
   29 Wagner Carolyn       22   1/4      9/27   F F2029   27:12  8:46 
   30 William Preston      51   1/7     21/34   M M5059   27:16  8:47 
   31 Leah Mock             8   2/6     10/27   F F0114   27:48  8:57 
   32 Sarah Kondelin       24   2/4     11/27   F F2029   27:58  9:01 
   33 Morgan Dougherty Al  29   3/4     12/27   F F2029   28:12  9:05 
   34 Phyllis Delate       51   1/2     13/27   F F5059   28:14  9:06 
   35 Pauline Hartman      13   3/6     14/27   F F0114   28:25  9:09 
   36 Craig Marvel         50   2/7     22/34   M M5059   28:31  9:11 
   37 Elizabeth Soulas     23   4/4     15/27   F F2029   28:37  9:13 
   38 Paul Diantonio       58   3/7     23/34   M M5059   28:59  9:20 
   39 Adriana Fazio        39   2/3     16/27   F F3039   29:14  9:25 
   40 Tom Bucci            53   4/7     24/34   M M5059   29:18  9:26 
   41 Bob Bryce            64   3/4     25/34   M M6069   29:36  9:32 
   42 Christy McHale       49   2/4     17/27   F F4049   29:38  9:33 
   43 Fran McVey           46   3/4     18/27   F F4049   30:05  9:41 
   44 Marybeth Preston     55   2/2     19/27   F F5059   30:22  9:47 
   45 Michael Keller       44   2/4     26/34   M M4049   30:23  9:47 
   46 Becca Olsen          12   4/6     20/27   F F0114   30:31  9:50 
   47 Mock Alicia          36   3/3     21/27   F F3039   30:53  9:57 
   48 Clarke Wright        61   4/4     27/34   M M6069   30:57  9:58 
   49 Michele McVey        46   4/4     22/27   F F4049   31:18 10:05 
   50 Mary Barone          13   5/6     23/27   F F0114   31:21 10:06 
   51 Ava Sheller          13   6/6     24/27   F F0114   31:53 10:16 
   52 Michael Lynch        57   5/7     28/34   M M5059   32:05 10:20 
   53 Jerry Troutner       46   3/4     29/34   M M4049   32:05 10:20 
   54 Bill Moore           56   6/7     30/34   M M5059   32:17 10:24 
   55 Allison Madden       17   6/8     25/27   F F1519   32:57 10:37 
   56 Peter Gbur           22   4/4     31/34   M M2029   34:15 11:02 
   57 David Duray          10   2/2     32/34   M M0114   34:17 11:03 
   58 Greg Duray           41   4/4     33/34   M M4049   34:17 11:03 
   59 Amy Walsh            19   7/8     26/27   F F1519   35:32 11:27 
   60 Jess Crosby          19   8/8     27/27   F F1519   35:34 11:27 
   61 Matt Daloozo                                        35:52 11:33 
   62 Bill Mock            53   7/7     34/34   M M5059   38:33 12:25 




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Alyssa Ficco                     17                           23:44  7:39 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jonathan Holbert                 31                           19:03  6:08 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1    21 Lindsay Pinto        14   24:22  7:51 
    2    31 Leah Mock             8   27:48  8:57 
    3    35 Pauline Hartman      13   28:25  9:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 14
    1     2 Tyler Pachuda        13   20:22  6:34 
    2    57 David Duray          10   34:17 11:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1    16 Christine Mancini    15   23:47  7:40 
    2    17 Eleanor Mancini      16   23:47  7:40 
    3    18 Elizabeth Mancini    16   23:47  7:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1     3 Ryan James           19   20:31  6:37 
    2     4 Patrick James        17   20:31  6:37 
    3     5 Eddie Issertell      17   20:33  6:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    29 Wagner Carolyn       22   27:12  8:46 
    2    32 Sarah Kondelin       24   27:58  9:01 
    3    33 Morgan Dougherty Al  29   28:12  9:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12 M. Patrick Lynch     21   21:28  6:55 
    2    23 Eric Sheller         21   24:42  7:57 
    3    25 Mike Alcott          28   25:03  8:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    24 Laura Costa          34   24:57  8:02 
    2    39 Adriana Fazio        39   29:14  9:25 
    3    47 Mock Alicia          36   30:53  9:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    13 Gregory Goebert      37   21:59  7:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    26 Linda Ficco          49   25:29  8:13 
    2    42 Christy McHale       49   29:38  9:33 
    3    43 Fran McVey           46   30:05  9:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    28 Marcus Vassukoloulo  40   26:41  8:36 
    2    45 Michael Keller       44   30:23  9:47 
    3    53 Jerry Troutner       46   32:05 10:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    34 Phyllis Delate       51   28:14  9:06 
    2    44 Marybeth Preston     55   30:22  9:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    30 William Preston      51   27:16  8:47 
    2    36 Craig Marvel         50   28:31  9:11 
    3    38 Paul Diantonio       58   28:59  9:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    20 Bill Turner          63   24:03  7:45 
    2    22 Chris Trunk          61   24:24  7:52 
    3    41 Bob Bryce            64   29:36  9:32 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: