Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2016 06:23 AM
         11th Annual John Hay Memorial PA Distance Festival - 6/3/2016         
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Corrielus, Chris                 Ballistic Re        1:03.92 
  2      2 Jeudy, Jaden                     Ballistic Re        1:07.78 
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run Open (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    147 Cassamajor, Drayk              M Unattached          1:56.00 
  2    149 Fraction, Xavier               M Unattached          1:57.00 
  3    157 Stec, Brendan                  M Unattached          1:58.00 
  4    107 Naughty, Raheem                M Ballistic Re        1:58.87 
  5    183 Chandler, Noah                 M Springside C        1:59.01 
  6    190 Richard, Josh                  M Warrior Trac        1:59.50 
  7    148 Decena, Antonia                M Unattached          1:59.72 
  8    153 Marrow, Desmond                M Unattached          2:00.00 
  9    169 Crampton, Cole                 M Loyola-Blake        2:00.04 
 10    168 Goldstein, Gordon              M Germantown F        2:00.15 
 11    152 Jarratt, Hunter                M Unattached          2:01.18 
 12    188 Berkman, Ben                   M Warrior Trac        2:01.86 
 13    184 Concannon, Will                M Springside C        2:03.12 
 14    180 Chen, Noah                     M Princeton HS        2:03.80 
 15    109 Verbeek, Erkin                 M Georgetown D        2:04.60 
 16    160 Donovan, Billy                 M O'Hara T/F C        2:04.94 
 17    260 Burns, Scott                   M WCRC                2:05.00 
 18    161 Issertell, Eddie               M O'Hara T/F C        2:05.74 
 19    156 Okumura, Josh                  M Unattached          2:06.00 
 20    155 McLaughlin, Ryan               M Unattached          2:07.00 
 21    151 Hannon, Larry                  M Unattached          2:07.90 
 22    191 Ryder, Matt                    M Warrior Trac        2:08.57 
 23    158 Zekonis, Peter                 M Unattached          2:10.49 
 24    185 Goldberg, Marco                M Springside C        2:10.54 
 25    178 Stern, Sam                     M Penncrest Tr        2:10.94 
 26    177 Rigby, Ethan                   M Penncrest Tr        2:11.04 
 27     81 kruelle, chuck                 M Unattached          2:15.00 
 28    159 Ruiz, Camilo                   M Ballistic Re        2:15.37 
 29    162 Planck, Emma                   W Downingtown         2:16.00 
 30    163 Burd, Emily                    W Friends' Cen        2:17.94 
 31    182 Cooney, Emily                  W Springfield         2:18.00 
 32    181 Grove, Hannah                  W Selinsgrove         2:18.00 
 33    167 Addis, Ethan                   M Germantown F        2:20.00 
 34    189 Chatterge, Ro                  M Warrior Trac        2:22.81 
 35    108 Palmour, Rowan                 W George Schoo        2:23.23 
 36    164 DeRusso, Jackie                W Germantown A        2:23.88 
 37    166 Wistar, Alice                  W Germantown F        2:23.89 
 38    179 Berg, Mathias                  M Princeton HS        2:24.21 
 39    172 King, Morgan                   W Penncrest Tr        2:24.97 
 40    150 Geier, Greg                    M Unattached          2:25.00 
 41    165 Ruger, Helen                   W Germantown F        2:25.00 
 42     72 Connelly, Kayla                W Lansdale Cat        2:25.89 
 43    170 Coleman, Maisha                W Penn Wood           2:27.88 
 44    174 Malone, Sheila                 W Penncrest Tr        2:29.45 
 45    186 Barry, Julianna                W Adrenaline          2:30.22 
 46    187 Silverman, Caroline            W Adrenaline          2:32.00 
 47    175 Moscatelli, Isabella           W Penncrest Tr        2:33.35 
 48    171 Hughes, Sarah                  W Penncrest Tr        2:33.35 
 49    154 Mazurek, Chris Mazoo           M Unattached          2:44.00 
 50    173 Krull, Heidi                   W Penncrest Tr        2:44.00 
 51    176 Poissant, Katie                W Penncrest Tr        2:53.00 
 
Event 4  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     78 Bondi, Rebekah                   Unattached            27.40 
  2     85 Kastenberg, Emily                Germantown F          28.71 
  3     86 Laver, Talya                     Germantown F          36.50 
 
Event 5  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     87 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          23.76 
  2     88 McDonough, Brian                 Chester Vall          24.18 
  3     79 Freeman, Andre                   Unattached            24.20 
  4     89 Ferry, Hunter                    Springside C          24.21 
  5     83 Williams, Ardonntrell            Ballistic Re          24.38 
  6     91 McDowell, Sam                    Springside C          24.45 
  7     82 Banks, Elijah                    Ballistic Re          24.78 
  8     84 Lamb, Kevin                      Germantown A          24.84 
  9     90 Kapp, Harrison                   Springside C          25.05 
 10     80 kotler, alex                     Unattached            25.50 
 11     81 kruelle, chuck                   Unattached            28.00 
 
Event 6  Mixed 1 Mile Run Open (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    250 Moini, Ian                     M The Penningt        4:15.82 
  2    269 Thompson, Steven               M Warrior Trac        4:18.00 
  3    221 Murray, Pj                     M Irish Road          4:20.00 
  4    134 Zamadics, Joe                  M Unattached          4:23.00 
  5     32 Pinheiro, Acasio               M Unattached          4:25.00 
  6    199 Cullen, Joe                    M Unattached          4:26.51 
  7    202 Goetz, Joshua                  M Unattached          4:27.00 
  8    147 Cassamajor, Drayk              M Unattached          4:28.00 
  9    198 Cataldo, Kevin                 M Unattached          4:28.00 
 10    241 Pollio-Barbee, Harper          M Penn Charter        4:30.00 
 11    211 Peach, Lucien                  M Unattached          4:30.00 
 12    196 Banko, Sean                    M Unattached          4:30.00 
 13    228 Riley, Colin                   M Germantown F        4:30.00 
 14    212 Scratchard, Jed                M Unattached          4:31.00 
 15    219 Inglis, Gavin                  M O'Hara T/F C        4:31.74 
 16    249 McFoy, Noah                    M Adrenaline          4:31.94 
 17    253 Downing, Jack                  M Warrior Trac        4:33.52 
 18    216 Tuntivate, Chanon              M Unattached          4:34.00 
 19    229 Stassen, Daniel                M Germantown F        4:35.00 
 20    200 Doughty, Luke                  M Unattached          4:35.00 
 21    130 Padilla, Mike                  M Unattached          4:36.00 
 22    234 Borger, Peter                  M Malvern Prep        4:37.00 
 23    144 Barbour, Max                   M Loyola-Blake        4:37.47 
 24    206 Lindgren, Elias                M Unattached          4:37.83 
 25    273 Montgomery, Kevin              M Unattached          4:38.00 
 26    217 Wilson, Charles                M Unattached          4:38.00 
 27    226 Goldberg, Zach                 M Germantown F        4:38.00 
 28    257 Gamble, Will                   M Warrior Trac        4:38.26 
 29    117 Graves, Carmen                 W Unattached          4:40.00 
 30    215 Truskey, Lance                 M Unattached          4:40.19 
 31    248 Balthis, Brendan               M Adrenaline          4:40.20 
 32    218 Becker, Jack                   M O'Hara T/F C        4:40.24 
 33    243 Angelina, Billy                M Penncrest Tr        4:41.24 
 34    152 Jarratt, Hunter                M Unattached          4:42.00 
 35    100 Gilmore, Camden                M Unattached          4:43.18 
 36    205 Kettelberger, Louis            M Unattached          4:45.00 
 37    210 Murray, Michael                M Unattached          4:45.00 
 38    232 McGauley, Matt                 M Chester Vall        4:45.45 
 39    245 Donahue, Jackson               M Princeton HS        4:46.26 
 40    197 Campbell, Breandan             M Unattached          4:48.18 
 41    259 Pash, Calvin                   M Warrior Trac        4:48.20 
 42    223 Ritz, Daniel                   M Germantown A        4:48.73 
 43    208 McConnell, Ed                  M Unattached          4:50.00 
 44    251 Juul, Anna                     W Unionville          4:50.00 
 45    222 Roberts, Theo                  M Irish Road          4:50.00 
 46    254 Downing, Owen                  M Warrior Trac        4:51.50 
 47    155 McLaughlin, Ryan               M Unattached          4:53.00 
 48    209 Metzgar, Johnny                M Unattached          4:55.00 
 49    207 Manion, John                   M Unattached          4:55.00 
 50    220 Griffie, Jared                 M Carlisle Tra        4:55.00 
 51    244 Gramo-Penston, Adam            M Penncrest Tr        4:55.24 
 52    233 Mohammed, Rahman               M Chester Vall        4:56.50 
 53    255 Feola, Dom                     M Warrior Trac        4:57.43 
 54    204 Jones, Brendan                 M Unattached          4:58.00 
 55    225 Blaylock, Alexander            M Germantown F        5:00.00 
 56    227 Gomez-Younkin, Miles           M Germantown F        5:00.00 
 57    224 Blaik, Jad                     M Germantown F        5:00.00 
 58    151 Hannon, Larry                  M Unattached          5:02.00 
 59    239 Glew, Finnegan                 M Penn Charter        5:02.00 
 60    195 Sweeney, Liz                   W Unattached          5:03.00 
 61    256 Foley, Doug                    M Warrior Trac        5:03.33 
 62    267 O'Kane, Christine              W Bucknell            5:07.00 
 63    272 Lavin, John                    M WCRC                5:08.00 
 64     93 Adams, Josh                    M Unattached          5:10.00 
 65    252 Bixler, Logan                  M Warrior Trac        5:10.80 
 66    235 Facius, Samantha               W Mount De Sal        5:12.08 
 67    201 Flanagan, Jack                 M Unattached          5:15.00 
 68    231 Macarron, Alejandro            M Chester Vall        5:15.40 
 69    258 Kurek, Steven                  M Warrior Trac        5:16.70 
 70    193 Mccoy, Maeve                   W Unattached          5:17.00 
 71     81 kruelle, chuck                 M Unattached          5:20.00 
 72    150 Geier, Greg                    M Unattached          5:20.00 
 73    240 Leedale-Brown, Oliver          M Penn Charter        5:20.00 
 74    236 Shipon, Sara                   W Penn Charter        5:20.00 
 75    262 Stefancin, Sean                M WCRC                5:20.00 
 76    214 Tidey, David                   M Unattached          5:20.00 
 77    238 Buehler, Guthrie               M Penn Charter        5:30.00 
 78    271 Heil, Marcie                   W WCRC                5:30.00 
 79    237 Solomon, Sophia                W Penn Charter        5:30.00 
 80    270 Lynn, Colleen                  W WCRC                5:30.00 
 81    213 Senackerib, Dennis             M Unattached          5:30.00 
 82    247 Teklits, Lainey                W Adrenaline          5:30.08 
 83    192 Heil, Marcie                   W Unattached          5:37.00 
 84    261 Maio, Jim                      M WCRC                5:40.00 
 85    187 Silverman, Caroline            W Adrenaline          5:40.28 
 86    203 Harris, Patrick                M Unattached          5:50.00 
 87    230 Boland, Matt                   M Chester Vall        5:51.00 
 88    246 Ginn, Emilie                   W Adrenaline          5:52.15 
 89    268 Treston, Brian                 M WCRC                6:00.00 
 90    194 Pagano, Lisa                   W Unattached          6:02.00 
 91    242 Cressler, Josie                W Penncrest Tr        7:18.01 
 
Event 7  Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     96 James, Patrick                 M O'Hara T/F C        9:00.24 
  2     97 McLoughlin, John               M Firebirds T&        9:08.12 
  3     95 Musselman, Zack                M Unattached          9:13.76 
  4     98 Love, Jeffrey                  M George Schoo        9:24.13 
  5     99 Prieto, Emilio                 M George Schoo        9:40.24 
  6    100 Gilmore, Camden                M Loyola-Blake        9:44.76 
  7     94 Angelina, Nick                 M Unattached          9:45.00 
  8     93 Adams, Josh                    M Unattached         10:00.00 
  9     92 Shultz, Dominique              W Unattached         10:20.00 
 10    101 Sikes, Eirinn                  W Adrenaline         11:10.00 
 
Event 8  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      3 Dolan, Erin                      Unattached          4:50.00 
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      8 Guarino, Josh                    Unattached          3:44.00 
  2     13 Jaskowak, Daniel                 Unattached          3:44.96 
  3    266 Mowatt, Gio                      DC TC               3:45.00 
  4      7 Garrity, Mike                    Unattached          3:46.00 
  5      6 Garrity, Chris                   Unattached          3:46.72 
  6     12 Pecora, Kent                     Unattached          3:47.00 
  7     11 Palmisano, Michael               Unattached          3:48.30 
  8    265 Melius, Tyler                    AGSTC               3:49.00 
  9      5 Comber, Casey                    Unattached          3:52.00 
 10      9 Jasper, Jihad                    Unattached          3:52.50 
 11     10 Knowles, Nickolus                Unattached          3:58.00 
 12      4 Barton, Ryan                     Unattached          4:18.09 
 13      4 Barton, Ryan                     Downingtown         4:18.09 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Elite HS (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     68 Goldstein, Abbe                  Germantown A        4:47.00 
  2     69 Hallahan, Maggie                 Germantown A        4:55.00 
  3     77 Hays, Keelin                     Adrenaline          4:56.42 
  4     66 Devlin, Aislinn                  Unattached          4:58.13 
  5     75 Person, Lucia                    Wolves Runni        5:07.24 
  6     71 Willig, Anna                     Chester Vall        5:07.80 
  7     67 Kole, Maddie                     Carlisle Tra        5:08.00 
  8     72 Connelly, Kayla                  Lansdale Cat        5:08.78 
  9     73 Mazza, Sera                      Wolves Runni        5:09.74 
 10     70 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        5:12.57 
 11     74 Ott, Kate                        Wolves Runni        5:17.84 
 12     76 Anshen, Lauren                   Adrenaline          5:20.04 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run Elite HS (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     64 Rowe, Kenny                      Loyola-Blake        1:52.80 
  2     65 Whitfield, David                 Msgr Bonner         1:53.38 
  3     31 Kolor, Mike                      Unattached          1:53.75 
  4     59 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F        1:54.00 
  5     56 Hoey, Josh                       Unattached          1:54.11 
  6     58 Jones, Justin                    O'Hara T/F C        1:54.74 
  7     57 Francis, Quentin                 O'Hara T/F C        1:54.75 
  8     33 Smith, Miles                     Unattached          1:55.75 
  9     55 Abrahams, James                  Unattached          1:56.64 
 10     63 Price, Brendan                   La Salle Col        1:56.99 
 11     60 Plass, Jonnie                    Germantown F        1:57.00 
 12     62 Costonis, Mac                    La Salle Col        1:58.24 
 13     61 Kennedy, Eric                    Kiski Area          1:58.90 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run Elite (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     23 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:03.70 
  2     15 Mcdonald, Kimarra                Unattached          2:05.00 
  3     24 Turner, Terri                    Penn Wood           2:08.00 
  4     27 Quinn, Shannon                   Unattached          2:10.45 
  5     22 Schneider, Mikayla               Academy of N        2:10.66 
  6     14 Jorgensen, Caitlin               Unattached          2:22.00 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run Elite (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Guarino, Nicholas                Unattached          1:46.50 
  2    264 Carey, James                     DC TC               1:49.50 
  3     20 Marquardt, Charlie               Unattached          1:49.90 
  4    263 Golato, Andrew                   Unattached          1:50.77 
  5     18 Denlinger, Tyler                 Unattached          1:52.00 
  6     26 Wolfinger, Brett                 Quakertown          1:53.53 
  7     17 Boucher, Oliver                  Unattached          1:54.00 
  8     21 Stetler, Sean                    Unattached          1:54.62 
  9     25 Manyeah, Dennis                  Penn Wood           1:56.13 
 10     16 Armand, Jack                     Unattached          1:56.52 
 11     10 Knowles, Nickolus                Unattached          1:57.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 5000 Meter Run Elite HS (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     51 Edwards, Seth                    Unattached         15:01.35 
  2     53 Iatarola, Brian                  Unfinished B       15:30.00 
  3     54 Goebel, Eddie                    La Salle Col       15:45.00 
  4     52 White, Phillip                   Unattached         15:45.00 
 
Event 15  Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    142 Royer, Philip                  M Georgetown R       14:28.00 
  2    129 Naff, Keaton                   M Unattached         14:40.00 
  3    127 Kazanjian, Matt                M Unattached         15:00.00 
  4    132 Southerland, Tripp             M Unattached         15:00.49 
  5    122 Flynn, Matt                    M Unattached         15:50.00 
  6    130 Padilla, Mike                  M Unattached         15:50.00 
  7    124 Irwin, Connor                  M Unattached         15:50.24 
  8    123 Hershman, Alex                 M Unattached         15:52.23 
  9    131 Rainford, Trevon               M Unattached         15:53.00 
 10    134 Zamadics, Joe                  M Unattached         16:00.00 
 11    135 Zappala, Dante                 M Unattached         16:01.00 
 12    117 Graves, Carmen                 W Unattached         16:10.00 
 13     21 Stetler, Sean                  M Unattached         16:10.00 
 14    120 Allen, Matthew                 M Unattached         16:10.00 
 15    125 Kampf, Seth                    M Unattached         16:10.76 
 16    121 Cassidy, Quenton               M Unattached         16:15.00 
 17    138 Blair, Patrick                 M Downingtown        16:15.00 
 18    139 O'Neill, Jake                  M Downingtown        16:15.00 
 19    137 Alansky, Drew                  M Downingtown        16:15.00 
 20    126 Kaplon, Nathaniel              M Unattached         16:20.00 
 21    144 Barbour, Max                   M Loyola-Blake       16:30.00 
 22    128 Lynch, Jeremy                  M Unattached         16:30.00 
 23    146 Garrett, Nicholas              M Adrenaline         16:30.00 
 24    143 Butler, Peter                  M Germantown A       16:35.00 
 25    140 Featherstone, Mark             M Firebirds T&       16:39.25 
 26    136 Zatlin, Garrett                M Unattached         16:45.00 
 27    274 Hall, Chandler                 M Unattached         17:09.00 
 28    119 Springer, Kari                 W Unattached         17:43.00 
 29    141 Treanor, Katherine             W Georgetown D       18:00.00 
 30    133 Vargo, Ryan                    M Unattached         18:05.00 
 31    145 Szalankiewicz, Kelly           W Mount De Sal       19:50.00 
 32    118 Myers, Sydney                  W Unattached               NT 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Dash Open (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Moore, Elicia                    Penn Wood             57.40 
  2    115 Pitt, Janae                      Penn Wood             58.00 
  3    111 Willig, Amy                      Chester Vall          58.70 
  4    113 Konde, Fanta                     Penn Wood             59.90 
  5    108 Palmour, Rowan                   George Schoo        1:01.53 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash Open (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    105 Moran, Jeff                      Unattached            49.70 
  2    110 Cartwright II, Kasseem           Germantown A          49.94 
  3    107 Naughty, Raheem                  Ballistic Re          50.33 
  4    103 Lenahan, Matthew                 Unattached            50.90 
  5    102 Bixler, Jared                    Unattached            50.90 
  6    104 Linares, Javier                  Unattached            51.47 
  7    116 Kanneh, Sekou                    Penn Wood             51.64 
  8     89 Ferry, Hunter                    Springside C          51.69 
  9     87 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          52.04 
 10    109 Verbeek, Erkin                   Georgetown D          53.07 
 11     83 Williams, Ardonntrell            Ballistic Re          55.53 
 12    112 Vanhelmond, Owen                 Owen J. Robe          56.30 
 13     82 Banks, Elijah                    Ballistic Re          56.57 
 14     81 kruelle, chuck                   Unattached            58.00 
 15    106 Palmisano, David                 Unattached          1:10.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Elite (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     42 Dahl, Nicholas                   Germantown F        4:10.00 
  2     31 Kolor, Mike                      Unattached          4:12.37 
  3     38 Fortna, Rock                     Unfinished B        4:15.00 
  4     29 Bennett, Matt                    Unattached          4:16.50 
  5     40 Colaizzi, Tristan                Georgetown D        4:16.82 
  6     41 Ritz, Owen                       Germantown A        4:17.00 
  7     46 Wills, Colin                     Malvern Prep        4:17.00 
  8     45 Grant, Patrick                   La Salle Col        4:17.54 
  9     44 Addison, Evan                    La Salle Col        4:18.24 
 10     48 Flanagan, Michael                Adrenaline          4:19.50 
 11     36 Morro, Rob                       O'Hara T/F C        4:19.94 
 12     35 James, Ryan                      O'Hara T/F C        4:19.95 
 13     37 Wisner, Matt                     Carlisle Tra        4:19.98 
 14     49 Hall, Kent                       Unionville          4:21.43 
 15     28 Avila, Chris                     Unattached          4:22.00 
 16     34 Steinhoff, George                Unattached          4:22.00 
 17     50 Smucker, Spencer                 Warrior Trac        4:22.11 
 18     32 Pinheiro, Acasio                 Unattached          4:25.00 
 19     47 Delisle, Hudson                  Quakertown          4:25.55 
 20     33 Smith, Miles                     Unattached          4:26.79 
 21     30 Jorgensen, Jakob                 Unattached          4:26.81 
 22     43 Lenze, Samuel                    Indiana Area        4:28.26 
 23     39 Ryherd, Ben                      Downingtown         4:29.76 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: