Page 1
                       12TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/1/17
 
Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  3094 Ben Datte           M DTW                          5:30    5:35   11:05 
    2  3090 Jack Cappello       M DTW                          5:31    5:36   11:06 
    3  3123 Kevin Wagner        M DTW                          5:28    5:41   11:08 
    4  3469  Ryan Dougherty     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:33    5:45   11:17 
    5  3484  Sean Murphy        M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:33    5:47   11:20 
    6  3087 Keegan Borig        M DTW                          5:29    5:53   11:22 
    7  3120 Ryan Straub         M DTW                          5:36    5:47   11:23 
    8  3109 Nate Mucha          M DTW                          5:37    5:56   11:33 
    9  3083 Aiden Barnhill      M DTW                          5:42    5:52   11:33 
   10  3118 Caelan Sims         M DTW                          5:37    5:59   11:35 
   11  3095 Henry Debuque       M DTW                          5:42    5:55   11:36 
   12  3086 Holden Betz         M DTW                          5:42    5:55   11:37 
   13  3110 Tim Nelson          M DTW                          5:42    6:01   11:43 
   14  3476  Jack Loeper        M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:43    6:05   11:47 
   15  3096 Vincent Diedwardo   M DTW                          5:45    6:04   11:48 
   16  3127 Ian Cox             M EMMAUS                       5:48    6:03   11:50 
   17  3091 Matthew Chylack     M DTW                          5:56    5:55   11:51 
   18  3085 Michael Bertoni     M DTW                          5:56    5:57   11:53 
   19  3093 Kevin Damico        M DTW                          5:56    5:59   11:54 
   20  3128 Geoffrey Kleinberg  M EMMAUS                       5:47    6:09   11:55 
   21  3475  James Kolimago     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:45    6:12   11:56 
   22  3276 Luke Mullen         M WCH                          5:50    6:06   11:56 
   23  3106 Anthony Mangine     M DTW                          5:57    6:06   12:03 
   24  3248 James Hoopman       M UNIONVILLE                   5:59    6:05   12:04 
   25  3264 Dean Harris         M WCH                          5:52    6:15   12:07 
   26  3232 Ansh Abbaraju       M UNIONVILLE                   6:00    6:08   12:07 
   27  3234 Sebastian Arnold    M UNIONVILLE                   6:00    6:08   12:08 
   28  3113 Nick Piergiovanni   M DTW                          6:04    6:04   12:08 
   29  3028 Max Pochan          M AVON GROVE                   5:56    6:13   12:09 
   30  3098 Zack Yaros          M DTW                          6:11    5:59   12:10 
   31  3097 Jake Farrell        M DTW                          6:02    6:09   12:11 
   32  3016 Connor Gray         M AVON GROVE                   5:43    6:29   12:12 
   33  3235 Ethan Baram         M UNIONVILLE                   5:51    6:22   12:12 
   34  3135 John Colavito       M GARNET VALLEY                5:49    6:25   12:14 
   35  3112 Andre Pennisi       M DTW                          6:11    6:04   12:14 
   36  3023 Thomas Mayer        M AVON GROVE                   5:56    6:19   12:14 
   37  3238 Jarrett Conway      M UNIONVILLE                   5:52    6:24   12:15 
   38  3273 Jon McCormack       M WCH                          6:12    6:03   12:15 
   39  3101 Adam Henning        M DTW                          6:05    6:12   12:16 
   40  3494  Connor Smith       M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:57    6:20   12:17 
   41  3037 John Arthey         M CONESTOGA                    6:07    6:11   12:17 
   42  3033 Nicholas Sciotto    M AVON GROVE                   6:02    6:16   12:18 
   43  3007 Ayden Caulder       M AVON GROVE                   6:04    6:15   12:18 
   44  3271 Issa Makke          M WCH                          6:11    6:08   12:19 
   45  3488  Ethan Perry        M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:57    6:23   12:20 
   46  3212 Lutcavage Nicholas  M RUSTIN                       6:01    6:20   12:20 
   47  3278 Patrick Rabin       M WCH                          6:07    6:14   12:20 
   48  3004 Pierce Barfell      M AVON GROVE                   6:08    6:15   12:22 
   49  3495  Luke Smith         M BISHOP SHANAHAN              5:52    6:30   12:22 
   50  3119 Justin Smith        M DTW                          6:06    6:17   12:23 
   51  3499 Camerom Carter      M EMMAUS                       5:48    6:39   12:26 
   52  3084 Jeremy Bechard      M DTW                          6:20    6:09   12:28 
   53  3089 Nate Bulger         M DTW                          6:12    6:17   12:29 
   54  3206 Viarengo Josh       M RUSTIN                       6:12    6:17   12:29 
   55  3074 Hayden Sudall       M CONESTOGA                    6:14    6:17   12:30 
   56  3010 Alexander Coppens   M AVON GROVE                   6:10    6:24   12:33 
   57  3006 Sean Barrett        M AVON GROVE                   6:11    6:25   12:35 
   58  3073 Brent Sudall        M CONESTOGA                    6:16    6:21   12:36 
   59  3240 Kyle D'Arcy         M UNIONVILLE                   6:18    6:20   12:38 
   60  3068 John Peterson       M CONESTOGA                    6:15    6:24   12:39 
   61  3115 Andrew Sharpless    M DTW                          6:18    6:21   12:39 
   62  3265 Evan Hellmig        M WCH                          6:04    6:37   12:40 
   63  3125 Alec Wilson         M DTW                          6:06    6:35   12:40 
   64  3005 Brian Barrett       M AVON GROVE                   6:15    6:27   12:41 
   65  3114 Declan Rymer        M DTW                          5:53    6:49   12:41 
   66  3481  Luke Mich          M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:10    6:34   12:43 
   67  3066 Patrick O'Mara      M CONESTOGA                    6:23    6:21   12:44 
   68  3122 Saket Varanasi      M DTW                          6:19    6:25   12:44 
   69  3103 Max Kelly           M DTW                          6:13    6:32   12:44 
   70  3196 Wisser Griffin      M RUSTIN                       6:12    6:33   12:44 
   71  3274 John McGinty        M WCH                          6:14    6:32   12:45 
   72  3131 Tien Pham           M EMMAUS                       6:08    6:40   12:48 
   73  3104 Brian Kyriakos      M DTW                          6:11    6:38   12:48 
   74  3198 Sommers Hayden      M RUSTIN                       6:09    6:44   12:53 
   75  3130 Sean McGlone        M EMMAUS                       5:57    6:56   12:53 
   76  3218 Flynn Wesley        M RUSTIN                       6:13    6:42   12:54 
   77  3048 Alejandro Dyer      M CONESTOGA                    6:22    6:32   12:54 
   78  3253 Blake Metro-Gault   M UNIONVILLE                   6:26    6:30   12:55 
   79  3281 Adam Witiak         M WCH                          6:27    6:29   12:56 
   80  3047 Gonzalo De Ugarte F M CONESTOGA                    6:20    6:37   12:57 
   81  3129 Adam Lang           M EMMAUS                       6:26    6:31   12:57 
   82  3051 Daniel Goddard      M CONESTOGA                    6:37    6:20   12:57 
   83  3132 Colin Schaffer      M EMMAUS                       6:17    6:42   12:58 
   84  3042 Simon Bodek         M CONESTOGA                    6:27    6:33   13:00 
   85  3072 Alexander Stigall   M CONESTOGA                    6:30    6:31   13:00 
   86  3024 Evan McCleary       M AVON GROVE                   6:28    6:33   13:00 
   87  3275 Jefferson Moak      M WCH                          6:19    6:44   13:02 
   88  3214 Reinheimer Peter    M RUSTIN                       6:29    6:34   13:03 
   89  3252 Marc Knipe          M UNIONVILLE                   6:16    6:49   13:04 
   90  3009 Peyton Cole         M AVON GROVE                   6:27    6:38   13:04 
   91  3203 Coates Jimmy        M RUSTIN                       6:32    6:33   13:05 
   92  3045 Ivan Burashnikov    M CONESTOGA                    6:14    6:54   13:07 
   93  3217 Le Tuan             M RUSTIN                       6:08    7:01   13:08 
   94  3202 Spaniak Jake        M RUSTIN                       6:12    6:58   13:09 
   95  3008 Benjamin Clark      M AVON GROVE                   6:44    6:26   13:09 
   96  3470  Patrick Dunphy     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:05    7:05   13:09 
   97  3255 Christian Muravsky  M UNIONVILLE                   6:31    6:40   13:10 
   98  3245 Christian Garrison  M UNIONVILLE                   6:31    6:42   13:12 
   99  3188 Matthias Dylan      M RUSTIN                       6:31    6:42   13:13 
  100  3099 Dean Gelling        M DTW                          6:25    6:49   13:13 
  101  3058 Mitchell Lamb       M CONESTOGA                    6:42    6:32   13:13 
  102  3067 Manish Patel        M CONESTOGA                    6:26    6:49   13:15 
  103  3035 Seth Williams       M AVON GROVE                   6:47    6:29   13:15 
  104  3121 Josh Toth           M DTW                          6:26    6:49   13:15 
  105  3183 Rhein Brendan       M RUSTIN                       6:33    6:43   13:16 
  106  3189 Stigora Elisha      M RUSTIN                       6:36    6:41   13:16 
  107  3280 Taylor Sorenson     M WCH                          6:26    6:51   13:16 
  108  3002 Finn Allison        M AVON GROVE                   6:43    6:34   13:17 
  109  3279 Jack Schweidler     M WCH                          6:37    6:41   13:18 
  110  3170 Tyler Conway        M OCTORARA                     6:41    6:39   13:19 
  111  3134 Aravind Arunachalam M GARNET VALLEY                6:35    6:48   13:23 
  112  3041 Tyler Blagden       M CONESTOGA                    6:44    6:40   13:23 
  113  3001 Grant Adler         M AVON GROVE                   6:46    6:41   13:27 
  114  3092 Danny Crossan       M DTW                          6:39    6:50   13:28 
  115  3026 James O'Hora        M AVON GROVE                   6:59    6:31   13:29 
  116  3241 Gerard Faia         M UNIONVILLE                   6:36    6:53   13:29 
  117  3266 Alex Hughes         M WCH                          6:39    6:51   13:30 
  118  3262 Robby Colson        M WCH                          6:42    6:49   13:30 
  119  3467  Ethan Chan         M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:27    7:05   13:31 
  120  3486  Andrew Pavelik     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:28    7:04   13:32 
  121  3144 Cameron Kennedy     M GARNET VALLEY                6:59    6:35   13:33 
  122  3197 Bliss Hayden        M RUSTIN                       6:43    6:51   13:34 
  123  3211 Miller Mikey        M RUSTIN                       6:43    6:52   13:34 
  124  3149 Nilay Solanki       M GARNET VALLEY                6:36    7:00   13:36 
  125  3474  Michael Hughes     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:32    7:05   13:36 
  126  3163 Nate Pippin         M KENNETT                      6:33    7:03   13:36 
  127  3195 Lamonaca Greg       M RUSTIN                       6:45    6:53   13:38 
  128  3013 Matthew Gaerity     M AVON GROVE                   6:53    6:48   13:40 
  129  3017 Will Gray           M AVON GROVE                   6:45    6:56   13:41 
  130  3208 Krikorian Luke      M RUSTIN                       6:47    6:55   13:41 
  131  3491  Joseph Rogan       M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:32    7:10   13:42 
  132  3027 Dheeraj Pedada      M AVON GROVE                   6:46    6:58   13:43 
  133  3160 David Opong         M KENNETT                      6:35    7:10   13:44 
  134  3156 Pierce Genereux     M KENNETT                      6:53    6:54   13:46 
  135  3216 Quinn Ryan-Barry    M RUSTIN                       6:56    6:54   13:50 
  136  3088 Gregory Buczacki    M DTW                          6:58    6:54   13:52 
  137  3154 Ethan Faust         M KENNETT                      6:37    7:16   13:52 
  138  3184 Reinheimer Charlie  M RUSTIN                       6:41    7:13   13:54 
  139  3210 Rock Michael        M RUSTIN                       6:39    7:19   13:58 
  140  3148 Carson Slook        M GARNET VALLEY                6:48    7:11   13:58 
  141  3478  Henry Lukens       M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:41    7:20   14:00 
  142  3019 Max Janney          M AVON GROVE                   7:14    6:48   14:01 
  143  3025 Derek O'Doerty      M AVON GROVE                   7:03    7:00   14:02 
  144  3062 Alexander Murphy    M CONESTOGA                    6:33    7:30   14:03 
  145  3116 Daniel Sharpless    M DTW                          6:50    7:15   14:04 
  146  3179 Zimbello Alessandro M RUSTIN                       6:46    7:19   14:04 
  147  3061 Liam Mc Laughlin    M CONESTOGA                    6:58    7:08   14:06 
  148  3018 Joshua Herring      M AVON GROVE                   7:01    7:06   14:07 
  149  3251 Reade Keefer        M UNIONVILLE                   7:07    7:03   14:09 
  150  3108 David Milam         M DTW                          7:15    6:55   14:09 
  151  3159 Cole Langley        M KENNETT                      6:53    7:18   14:10 
  152  3064 William Norris      M CONESTOGA                    7:13    7:00   14:13 
  153  3171 Brandon Gordon      M OCTORARA                     7:04    7:11   14:14 
  154  3151 Matt Toner          M GARNET VALLEY                6:48    7:27   14:14 
  155  3141 Faheem Hussain      M GARNET VALLEY                7:02    7:15   14:16 
  156  3029 Matthew Rayne       M AVON GROVE                   7:19    6:58   14:16 
  157  3140 Blake Hellman       M GARNET VALLEY                7:01    7:19   14:20 
  158  3022 Erik Linkmeyer      M AVON GROVE                   7:09    7:12   14:21 
  159  3082 Jack Barker         M DTW                          7:12    7:10   14:22 
  160  3040 Liam Berson         M CONESTOGA                    7:02    7:21   14:23 
  161  3030 Brayden Reaney      M AVON GROVE                   7:17    7:06   14:23 
  162  3172 Franklin Leslie     M OCTORARA                     7:11    7:16   14:26 
  163  3032 Ethan Sachs         M AVON GROVE                   7:08    7:20   14:27 
  164  3237 Gavin Brezski       M UNIONVILLE                   7:00    7:29   14:29 
  165  3482  Camilo Morrice     M BISHOP SHANAHAN              6:40    7:50   14:30 
  166  3249 Luke Ittyachen      M UNIONVILLE                   7:11    7:20   14:31 
  167  3003 Ian Ambrose         M AVON GROVE                   7:06    7:27   14:33 
  168  3261 Duncan Chilet       M WCH                          7:21    7:13   14:33 
  169  3145 Jeff Kummeth        M GARNET VALLEY                7:03    7:34   14:36 
  170  3176 Chris Singleton     M OCTORARA                     7:28    7:09   14:36 
  171  3031 Luke Reynolds       M AVON GROVE                   7:07    7:33   14:39 
  172  3102 Zack Jarman         M DTW                          6:55    7:46   14:40 
  173  3180 Sauselein Alex      M RUSTIN                       7:00    7:41   14:41 
  174  3191 Sauselein Eric      M RUSTIN                       7:03    7:39   14:41 
  175  3173 Bailey Pappas       M OCTORARA                     7:27    7:17   14:43 
  176  3165 Alexis Schultz      M KENNETT                      7:37    7:07   14:44 
  177  3167 Sean Wright         M KENNETT                      7:16    7:29   14:45 
  178  3155 Joshua Faust        M KENNETT                      7:16    7:30   14:45 
  179  3137 Eric Gao            M GARNET VALLEY                7:20    7:26   14:45 
  180  3105 Ryen Ling           M DTW                          7:24    7:23   14:46 
  181  3158 Kolton Jones        M KENNETT                      7:16    7:32   14:48 
  182  3164 Jack Reindl         M KENNETT                      7:16    7:33   14:48 
  183  3139 Jonathan He         M GARNET VALLEY                7:27    7:22   14:49 
  184  3038 Henry Bailey        M CONESTOGA                    7:02    7:53   14:54 
  185  3069 Maxwell Rosenfeld   M CONESTOGA                    7:30    7:26   14:55 
  186  3175 Kaden Salada        M OCTORARA                     7:22    7:35   14:56 
  187  3186 Thompson David      M RUSTIN                       7:14    7:44   14:58 
  188  3485  Thomas Nowakowski  M BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:01    7:58   14:59 
  189  3497 Peter Vassil        M BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:05    7:57   15:01 
  190  3147 Josh Shoemaker      M GARNET VALLEY                7:03    7:59   15:02 
  191  3246 Nate Gerstenschlage M UNIONVILLE                   7:22    7:41   15:03 
  192  3015 Ryan Gerenser       M AVON GROVE                   7:26    7:39   15:04 
  193  3014 Rowen Gerenser      M AVON GROVE                   7:29    7:37   15:05 
  194  3049 Marcos Dyer         M CONESTOGA                    7:25    7:40   15:05 
  195  3181 Zimballo Antonio    M RUSTIN                       7:34    7:33   15:06 
  196  3201 Poff Jackson        M RUSTIN                       7:30    7:38   15:07 
  197  3157 Colin Huff          M KENNETT                      7:24    7:45   15:08 
  198  3162 Julian Pena         M KENNETT                      7:13    7:56   15:09 
  199  3077 Thomas Verna        M CONESTOGA                    7:36    7:34   15:10 
  200  3174 David Rudisill      M OCTORARA                     7:40    7:31   15:11 
  201  3236 Michael Bender      M UNIONVILLE                   7:39    7:33   15:11 
  202  3496  Shaun Vassil       M BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:06    8:06   15:12 
  203  3257 John Roper          M UNIONVILLE                   7:39    7:33   15:12 
  204  3150 Michael Stankavage  M GARNET VALLEY                7:33    7:42   15:14 
  205  3215 Baruch Raz          M RUSTIN                       7:29    7:50   15:19 
  206  3168 Alex Achenbach      M OCTORARA                     7:26    7:55   15:21 
  207  3043 Andrew Borrelli     M CONESTOGA                    7:19    8:05   15:24 
  208  3011 Whitman Daly        M AVON GROVE                   7:42    7:43   15:24 
  209  3146 Robert Lessmann     M GARNET VALLEY                7:41    7:45   15:26 
  210  3182 Pixley Ben          M RUSTIN                       7:39    7:53   15:31 
  211  3177 Sriram Advaith      M RUSTIN                       7:28    8:04   15:31 
  212  3244 Kevin Fatzinger     M UNIONVILLE                   7:39    7:53   15:32 
  213  3055 Colin Kennedy       M CONESTOGA                    7:38    7:58   15:35 
  214  3185 Gabe Connor         M RUSTIN                       8:07    7:34   15:40 
  215  3480  Cannon Maumus      M BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:27    8:13   15:40 
  216  3468  Logan Dorman       M BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:22    8:21   15:43 
  217  3269 Andrew Levesque     M WCH                          7:41    8:07   15:47 
  218  3270 Henry Levesque      M WCH                          7:25    8:26   15:50 
  219  3053 Aidan Haas          M CONESTOGA                    8:04    7:49   15:53 
  220  3200 Syzmanski Jack      M RUSTIN                       7:59    8:07   16:06 
  221  3190 Mastrangelo Eric    M RUSTIN                       8:04    8:04   16:08 
  222  3242 Louis Faia          M UNIONVILLE                   7:40    8:32   16:12 
  223  3065 Connor Northen      M CONESTOGA                    8:03    8:14   16:16 
  224  3100 Ryan Glancey        M DTW                          7:57    8:22   16:19 
  225  3209 Chan Michael        M RUSTIN                       7:47    8:38   16:25 
  226  3178 Zier Aiden          M RUSTIN                       8:08    8:37   16:45 
  227  3194 Borshansky Gabe     M RUSTIN                       7:57    8:50   16:46 
  228  3021 Nicholas Kunitsky   M AVON GROVE                   8:09    9:07   17:15 
  229  3143 Satvik Katpadi      M GARNET VALLEY                8:07    9:21   17:28 
  230  3161 Spencer Pannhorst   M KENNETT                      8:20    9:09   17:28 
  231  3036 Akash Anne          M CONESTOGA                    8:30    9:05   17:35 
  232  3142 Shivananth Ilayanam M GARNET VALLEY                8:35    9:05   17:40 
  233  3166 Marco Weed          M KENNETT                      8:03    9:41   17:43 
  234  3054 Miles Hodges        M CONESTOGA                    8:31    9:32   18:02 
  235  3039 Brett Bassett       M CONESTOGA                    8:59    9:12   18:10 
  236  3207 Beveridge Logan     M RUSTIN                       9:03    9:08   18:11 
  237  3044 Ryan Brake          M CONESTOGA                    8:52    9:58   18:50 
  238  3187 Kuders Dilan        M RUSTIN                      10:26   10:29   20:54 
  239  3136 Jacob Delaney       M GARNET VALLEY               10:36   11:23   21:59 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    19  DTW                       (  11:13    56:04   0:18)
========================================
  1      1  Ben Datte                   11:05
  2      2  Jack Cappello               11:06
  3      3  Kevin Wagner                11:08
  4      6  Keegan Borig                11:22
  5      7  Ryan Straub                 11:23
  6   (  8) Nate Mucha                  11:33
  7   (  9) Aiden Barnhill              11:33

  2.    58  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  11:44    58:37   1:00)
========================================
  1      4   Ryan Dougherty             11:17
  2      5   Sean Murphy                11:20
  3     10   Jack Loeper                11:47
  4     13   James Kolimago             11:56
  5     26   Connor Smith               12:17
  6   ( 31)  Ethan Perry                12:20
  7   ( 35)  Luke Smith                 12:22

  3.    95  UNIONVILLE                (  12:10  1:00:46   0:11)
========================================
  1     15  James Hoopman               12:04
  2     17  Ansh Abbaraju               12:07
  3     18  Sebastian Arnold            12:08
  4     21  Ethan Baram                 12:12
  5     24  Jarrett Conway              12:15
  6   ( 41) Kyle D'Arcy                 12:38
  7   ( 52) Blake Metro-Gault           12:55

  4.   118  WCH                       (  12:12  1:00:57   0:24)
========================================
  1     14  Luke Mullen                 11:56
  2     16  Dean Harris                 12:07
  3     25  Jon McCormack               12:15
  4     30  Issa Makke                  12:19
  5     33  Patrick Rabin               12:20
  6   ( 43) Evan Hellmig                12:40
  7   ( 46) John McGinty                12:45

  5.   119  AVON GROVE                (  12:15  1:01:11   0:09)
========================================
  1     19  Max Pochan                  12:09
  2     20  Connor Gray                 12:12
  3     23  Thomas Mayer                12:14
  4     28  Nicholas Sciotto            12:18
  5     29  Ayden Caulder               12:18
  6   ( 34) Pierce Barfell              12:22
  7   ( 39) Alexander Coppens           12:33

  6.   155  EMMAUS                    (  12:23  1:01:52   1:03)
========================================
  1     11  Ian Cox                     11:50
  2     12  Geoffrey Kleinberg          11:55
  3     36  Camerom Carter              12:26
  4     47  Tien Pham                   12:48
  5     49  Sean McGlone                12:53
  6   ( 54) Adam Lang                   12:57
  7   ( 55) Colin Schaffer              12:58

  7.   191  CONESTOGA                 (  12:34  1:02:46   0:27)
========================================
  1     27  John Arthey                 12:17
  2     38  Hayden Sudall               12:30
  3     40  Brent Sudall                12:36
  4     42  John Peterson               12:39
  5     44  Patrick O'Mara              12:44
  6   ( 51) Alejandro Dyer              12:54
  7   ( 53) Gonzalo De Ugarte Fuen      12:57

  8.   212  RUSTIN                    (  12:40  1:03:20   0:34)
========================================
  1     32  Lutcavage Nicholas          12:20
  2     37  Viarengo Josh               12:29
  3     45  Wisser Griffin              12:44
  4     48  Sommers Hayden              12:53
  5     50  Flynn Wesley                12:54
  6   ( 56) Reinheimer Peter            13:03
  7   ( 57) Coates Jimmy                13:05

  9.   268  GARNET VALLEY             (  13:21  1:06:44   1:44)
========================================
  1     22  John Colavito               12:14
  2     59  Aravind Arunachalam         13:23
  3     60  Cameron Kennedy             13:33
  4     61  Nilay Solanki               13:36
  5     66  Carson Slook                13:58
  6   ( 69) Matt Toner                  14:14
  7   ( 70) Faheem Hussain              14:16

 10.   321  KENNETT                   (  13:50  1:09:08   0:34)
========================================
  1     62  Nate Pippin                 13:36
  2     63  David Opong                 13:44
  3     64  Pierce Genereux             13:46
  4     65  Ethan Faust                 13:52
  5     67  Cole Langley                14:10
  6   ( 74) Alexis Schultz              14:44
  7   ( 75) Sean Wright                 14:45

 11.   342  OCTORARA                  (  14:16  1:11:18   1:24)
========================================
  1     58  Tyler Conway                13:19
  2     68  Brandon Gordon              14:14
  3     71  Franklin Leslie             14:26
  4     72  Chris Singleton             14:36
  5     73  Bailey Pappas               14:43
  6   ( 76) Kaden Salada                14:56
  7   ( 77) David Rudisill              15:11



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: