Page 1
                       12TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/1/17
 
Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  3364 Kera Reinhard       F EMMAUS                       6:36    7:02   13:38 
    2  3360 Olympia Curley-Katr F EMMAUS                       6:44    7:09   13:53 
    3  3357 Lindsay Wallace     F DTW                          7:05    7:04   14:08 
    4  3347 Lily Morgan         F DTW                          7:05    7:21   14:26 
    5  3461 Katie Regan         F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:07    7:23   14:29 
    6  3462 Meghan Rohr         F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:13    7:19   14:31 
    7  3305 Nina Haracz         F CONESTOGA                    7:13    7:21   14:33 
    8  3436 Madison Townsend    F UNIONVILLE                   7:22    7:13   14:35 
    9  3311 Jacqueline Kluge    F CONESTOGA                    7:14    7:21   14:35 
   10  3299 Catherine Dudrear   F CONESTOGA                    7:16    7:21   14:36 
   11  3338 Annika Brynildsen   F DTW                          7:11    7:30   14:40 
   12  3442 Katie Boland        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:21    7:22   14:43 
   13  3342 Lauren Glancey      F DTW                          7:12    7:32   14:43 
   14  3369 Erin Napkora        F EXETER                       7:17    7:27   14:44 
   15  3302 Maryn Gerrity       F CONESTOGA                    7:23    7:24   14:47 
   16  3444 Kira Buchler        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:03    7:44   14:47 
   17  3336 Shannon Blair       F DTW                          7:19    7:29   14:48 
   18  3319 Rayna Ostroff       F CONESTOGA                    7:23    7:27   14:50 
   19  3339 Tessa Datte         F DTW                          7:28    7:23   14:51 
   20  3431 Katelyn McGovern    F UNIONVILLE                   7:27    7:29   14:55 
   21  3463 Julia Samar         F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:20    7:40   14:59 
   22  3393 Tabitha Larosa      F RUSTIN                       7:23    7:41   15:04 
   23  3353 Chloe Stanfield     F DTW                          7:30    7:39   15:08 
   24  3460 Mary Kate Miller    F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:20    7:49   15:09 
   25  3432 Stella Meserve      F UNIONVILLE                   7:28    7:42   15:09 
   26  3308 Grace Inserra       F CONESTOGA                    7:30    7:40   15:09 
   27  3343 Julia Johnson       F DTW                          7:34    7:40   15:14 
   28  3314 Grace Manion        F CONESTOGA                    7:32    7:43   15:14 
   29  3385 Leah Beveridge      F RUSTIN                       7:40    7:38   15:17 
   30  3367 Aleah Hoffman       F EXETER                       7:25    7:54   15:18 
   31  3334 Lauren Ardle        F DTW                          7:41    7:38   15:18 
   32  3459 Julianna Mattei     F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:37    7:44   15:21 
   33  3445 Isabel Carden       F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:26    7:57   15:22 
   34  3440 Elena Bevevino      F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:45    7:43   15:28 
   35  3434 Rachel Poe          F UNIONVILLE                   7:28    8:01   15:29 
   36  3383 Mekenzie Berger     F RUSTIN                       7:31    8:00   15:31 
   37  3355 Katie Toth          F DTW                          7:55    7:38   15:33 
   38  3407 Elizabeth Ye        F RUSTIN                       7:32    8:02   15:34 
   39  3322 Lena Pothier        F CONESTOGA                    7:32    8:04   15:36 
   40  3321 Emma Pawlow         F CONESTOGA                    7:27    8:11   15:37 
   41  3375 Emily Augustine     F KENNETT                      7:44    7:54   15:38 
   42  3430 Lynsey McCarthy     F UNIONVILLE                   7:35    8:04   15:38 
   43  3350 Ally Pereira-Ogan   F DTW                          7:43    7:56   15:38 
   44  3457 Kristy Kusia        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:49    7:50   15:39 
   45  3329 Kendall Stigall     F CONESTOGA                    7:42    7:58   15:40 
   46  3405 Taylor Verrekia     F RUSTIN                       7:36    8:05   15:40 
   47  3361 Katharine Downey    F EMMAUS                       7:42    8:00   15:41 
   48  3400 Anne Marie O'Malley F RUSTIN                       7:48    7:55   15:42 
   49  3464 Abby Walheim        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:52    7:53   15:45 
   50  3500 Berrio Kaia         F EMMAUS                       7:45    8:02   15:47 
   51  3392 Alana Kirkland      F RUSTIN                       7:49    7:59   15:48 
   52  3333 Allison Yuan        F CONESTOGA                    7:45    8:03   15:48 
   53  3359 Hannah Cox          F EMMAUS                       7:41    8:08   15:49 
   54  3453 Caitlin Hamill      F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:50    7:59   15:49 
   55  3396 Kelsey Lucenius     F RUSTIN                       7:44    8:05   15:49 
   56  3404 Katherine Tolsdorf  F RUSTIN                       7:41    8:09   15:50 
   57  3371 Dianna Richie       F EXETER                       7:33    8:17   15:50 
   58  3362 Claire Engel        F EMMAUS                       7:47    8:03   15:50 
   59  3348 Abbie Oneill        F DTW                          7:31    8:21   15:51 
   60  3298 Kate Drennan        F CONESTOGA                    7:48    8:07   15:54 
   61  3287 Adrian David        F AVON GROVE                   7:57    7:58   15:55 
   62  3391 Emma Harkins        F RUSTIN                       7:38    8:17   15:55 
   63  3363 Mia Forte           F EMMAUS                       7:44    8:13   15:56 
   64  3412 Olivia Morris       F SHANAHAN                     7:46    8:15   16:01 
   65  3310 Everly Kase         F CONESTOGA                    7:40    8:28   16:07 
   66  3374 Abby Weller         F EXETER                       7:30    8:42   16:12 
   67  3352 Leah Rogelstad      F DTW                          8:07    8:08   16:15 
   68  3397 Capri Mancini       F RUSTIN                       7:59    8:19   16:18 
   69  3358 Lauryn Williams     F DTW                          8:08    8:11   16:18 
   70  3381 Anna Wilson         F KENNETT                      8:03    8:22   16:24 
   71  3376 Alexis Cresci       F KENNETT                      8:02    8:22   16:24 
   72  3295 Alexandra Bove      F CONESTOGA                    8:06    8:21   16:27 
   73  3413 Christina Williamso F SHANAHAN                     7:48    8:44   16:31 
   74  3398 Laina McInerney     F RUSTIN                       8:11    8:26   16:36 
   75  3346 Lucy Minchoff       F DTW                          8:07    8:33   16:39 
   76  3447 Elizabeth Corr      F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          7:59    8:43   16:41 
   77  3316 Natalie Moyer       F CONESTOGA                    8:16    8:26   16:42 
   78  3415 Lauren Young        F SHANAHAN                     7:30    9:14   16:43 
   79  3402 Isabella Purcell    F RUSTIN                       8:00    8:45   16:44 
   80  3446 Millena Chirillo    F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:05    8:43   16:48 
   81  3378 Sydney Mentzer      F KENNETT                      8:11    8:37   16:48 
   82  3294 Kyra Van Voorhees   F AVON GROVE                   8:19    8:30   16:49 
   83  3411 Avery Egan          F SHANAHAN                     7:56    8:58   16:53 
   84  3372 Kate Sherman        F EXETER                       8:19    8:35   16:54 
   85  3379 Jennifer Schaen     F KENNETT                      8:03    8:55   16:57 
   86  3306 Mira Harris         F CONESTOGA                    8:10    8:53   17:03 
   87  3448 Sophia Crossed      F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:24    8:41   17:04 
   88  3421 Cara Brennan        F UNIONVILLE                   8:19    8:47   17:06 
   89  3307 Carly Hottenstein   F CONESTOGA                    8:19    8:50   17:08 
   90  3386 Grace Bitner        F RUSTIN                       8:18    8:53   17:11 
   91  3406 Chloe Warner        F RUSTIN                       8:10    9:02   17:11 
   92  3433 Kirsten Mullins     F UNIONVILLE                   8:44    8:29   17:13 
   93  3424 Paris Conord        F UNIONVILLE                   8:42    8:31   17:13 
   94  3345 Allison Malarkey    F DTW                          8:09    9:06   17:14 
   95  3465 Ashton Wright       F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:25    8:57   17:21 
   96  3292 Jessica Smith       F AVON GROVE                   8:20    9:06   17:25 
   97  3502 Kim Trainor         F OCTORARA                     7:52    9:36   17:28 
   98  3289 Ava Gray            F AVON GROVE                   8:29    9:06   17:34 
   99  3409 Abby Blakely        F SHANAHAN                     8:10    9:25   17:34 
  100  3437 Hali Wagner         F UNIONVILLE                   8:28    9:06   17:34 
  101  3317 Nicole Moyer        F CONESTOGA                    8:36    8:59   17:34 
  102  3318 Ellie O'Mara        F CONESTOGA                    8:36    9:05   17:40 
  103  3394 Cindy Le            F RUSTIN                       8:11    9:32   17:43 
  104  3384 Alicia Bernhardt    F RUSTIN                       8:24    9:22   17:45 
  105  3403 Eilyse Scanlon      F RUSTIN                       8:24    9:25   17:48 
  106  3293 Caitlin Sweet       F AVON GROVE                   8:24    9:26   17:50 
  107  3429 Cora Mandl          F UNIONVILLE                   8:42    9:09   17:50 
  108  3422 Ellie Brezski       F UNIONVILLE                   8:30    9:29   17:58 
  109  3435 Natalie Seilus      F UNIONVILLE                   8:47    9:15   18:02 
  110  3290 Lia Lanahan         F AVON GROVE                   8:37    9:26   18:03 
  111  3450 Fiona Diskin        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:56    9:13   18:09 
  112  3443 Mary Kate Boyle     F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:56    9:14   18:09 
  113  3449 Paige Demutis       F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:31    9:40   18:10 
  114  3382 Julia Stoltzfus     F OCTORARA                     8:36    9:35   18:11 
  115  3452 Ellie Gray          F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY          8:43    9:32   18:14 
  116  3377 Katie Lihou         F KENNETT                      8:49    9:30   18:18 
  117  3438 Emily Yao           F UNIONVILLE                   8:55    9:38   18:32 
  118  3414 Elizabeth Xydus     F SHANAHAN                     8:43    9:58   18:41 
  119  3373 Julia Walter        F EXETER                       9:01    9:42   18:42 
  120  3399 Hannah Mummert      F RUSTIN                       8:41   10:15   18:56 
  121  3356 Ainslee Walker      F DTW                          9:19    9:45   19:04 
  122  3426 Jane Dreher         F UNIONVILLE                   9:20    9:55   19:14 
  123  3380 Maria Weaver        F KENNETT                      8:52   10:28   19:19 
  124  3410 Caitlin Destefano   F SHANAHAN                     8:53   10:30   19:22 
  125  3390 Willow Greene       F RUSTIN                       9:14   10:18   19:32 
  126  3395 Kim Le              F RUSTIN                       8:58   10:43   19:41 
  127  3408 Tiffany Zavitsky    F RUSTIN                       9:39   10:08   19:47 
  128  3285 Madelyn Crawford    F AVON GROVE                  10:01    9:48   19:48 
  129  3283 Rachel Brywka       F AVON GROVE                  10:00   10:08   20:07 
  130  3323 Paige Reinhart      F CONESTOGA                    9:46   10:22   20:08 
  131  3291 Sam Sciotto         F AVON GROVE                  10:02   10:17   20:18 
  132  3324 Oriana Riley        F CONESTOGA                    9:48   11:05   20:53 
  133  3368 Devon Lewars        F EXETER                      10:23   11:04   21:26 
  134  3327 Lilia Sawyer        F CONESTOGA                    9:55   12:02   21:57 
  135  3344 Annabelle Liechty   F DTW                         10:49   11:19   22:07 
  136  3501 Lindsey O'Brien     F RUSTIN                      10:45   12:19   23:03 
  137  3388 Ava Florence        F RUSTIN                      11:05   12:34   23:39 
  138  3370 Megan Pfahl         F EXETER                      11:46   12:49   24:35 
  139  3389 Sofia Franco        F RUSTIN                      11:30   13:18   24:48 
  140  3456 Kate Kimmel         F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY         11:33   13:31   25:04 
  141  3455 Natalie Judge       F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY         12:42   13:28   26:10 
  142  3454 Megan Hartz         F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY         12:42   13:29   26:10 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    48  DTW                       (  14:33  1:12:45   0:40)
========================================
  1      3  Lindsay Wallace             14:08
  2      4  Lily Morgan                 14:26
  3     11  Annika Brynildsen           14:40
  4     13  Lauren Glancey              14:43
  5     17  Shannon Blair               14:48
  6   ( 19) Tessa Datte                 14:51
  7   ( 23) Chloe Stanfield             15:08

  2.    59  CONESTOGA                 (  14:41  1:13:21   0:17)
========================================
  1      7  Nina Haracz                 14:33
  2      9  Jacqueline Kluge            14:35
  3     10  Catherine Dudrear           14:36
  4     15  Maryn Gerrity               14:47
  5     18  Rayna Ostroff               14:50
  6   ( 26) Grace Inserra               15:09
  7   ( 27) Grace Manion                15:14

  3.    60  VILLA MARIE ACADEMY       (  14:42  1:13:29   0:30)
========================================
  1      5  Katie Regan                 14:29
  2      6  Meghan Rohr                 14:31
  3     12  Katie Boland                14:43
  4     16  Kira Buchler                14:47
  5     21  Julia Samar                 14:59
  6   ( 24) Mary Kate Miller            15:09
  7   ( 30) Julianna Mattei             15:21

  4.   119  UNIONVILLE                (  15:10  1:15:46   1:03)
========================================
  1      8  Madison Townsend            14:35
  2     20  Katelyn McGovern            14:55
  3     25  Stella Meserve              15:09
  4     31  Rachel Poe                  15:29
  5     35  Lynsey McCarthy             15:38
  6   ( 57) Cara Brennan                17:06
  7   ( 58) Kirsten Mullins             17:13

  5.   120  EMMAUS                    (  14:58  1:14:48   2:11)
========================================
  1      1  Kera Reinhard               13:38
  2      2  Olympia Curley-Katrish      13:53
  3     37  Katharine Downey            15:41
  4     39  Berrio Kaia                 15:47
  5     41  Hannah Cox                  15:49
  6   ( 43) Claire Engel                15:50
  7   ( 45) Mia Forte                   15:56

  6.   151  RUSTIN                    (  15:26  1:17:06   0:36)
========================================
  1     22  Tabitha Larosa              15:04
  2     28  Leah Beveridge              15:17
  3     32  Mekenzie Berger             15:31
  4     33  Elizabeth Ye                15:34
  5     36  Taylor Verrekia             15:40
  6   ( 38) Anne Marie O'Malley         15:42
  7   ( 40) Alana Kirkland              15:48

  7.   187  EXETER                    (  15:48  1:18:58   2:10)
========================================
  1     14  Erin Napkora                14:44
  2     29  Aleah Hoffman               15:18
  3     42  Dianna Richie               15:50
  4     47  Abby Weller                 16:12
  5     55  Kate Sherman                16:54
  6   ( 66) Julia Walter                18:42
  7   ( 70) Devon Lewars                21:26

  8.   239  KENNETT                   (  16:27  1:22:11   1:19)
========================================
  1     34  Emily Augustine             15:38
  2     48  Anna Wilson                 16:24
  3     49  Alexis Cresci               16:24
  4     52  Sydney Mentzer              16:48
  5     56  Jennifer Schaen             16:57
  6   ( 64) Katie Lihou                 18:18
  7   ( 67) Maria Weaver                19:19

  9.   262  SHANAHAN                  (  16:45  1:23:42   1:33)
========================================
  1     46  Olivia Morris               16:01
  2     50  Christina Williamson        16:31
  3     51  Lauren Young                16:43
  4     54  Avery Egan                  16:53
  5     61  Abby Blakely                17:34
  6   ( 65) Elizabeth Xydus             18:41
  7   ( 68) Caitlin Destefano           19:22

 10.   278  AVON GROVE                (  17:07  1:25:33   1:55)
========================================
  1     44  Adrian David                15:55
  2     53  Kyra Van Voorhees           16:49
  3     59  Jessica Smith               17:25
  4     60  Ava Gray                    17:34
  5     62  Caitlin Sweet               17:50
  6   ( 63) Lia Lanahan                 18:03
  7   ( 69) Madelyn Crawford            19:48




Incomplete Teams:

OCTORARA                 
         Kim Trainor, Julia Stoltzfus

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: