Page 1
                       12TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/1/17
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Sewall      Valderraban M DTW                       3        5:10    5:01    5:12    5:18   20:40 
    2 Rollins     Semanyk     M DTW                       1        5:01    5:23    5:07    5:22   20:52 
    3 Robinson    Shultz      M CONESTOGA                 1        5:00    5:27    5:01    5:29   20:56 
    4 Ambrovich   Kaiser      M DTW                       2        5:05    5:18    5:07    5:35   21:03 
    5 Chamoun     Long        M DTW                       4        5:05    5:18    5:21    5:22   21:04 
    6 Jarratt     Skinner     M AG                        2        5:08    5:15    5:21    5:27   21:10 
    7 Smucker     Walton      M WCH                       1        4:55    5:35    4:52    5:56   21:16 
    8 Feola       Pash        M WCH                       2        5:27    5:13    5:31    5:13   21:21 
    9 Driver      McIntyre    M UNIONVILLE                3        5:18    5:22    5:34    5:15   21:28 
   10 Brown       Norelli     M EMMAUS                    1        5:25    5:16    5:32    5:19   21:30 
   11 Zoretic     Geier       M WCH                       3        5:23    5:16    5:33    5:22   21:32 
   12 Dusseau     Talham      M AG                        1        5:24    5:18    5:26    5:29   21:35 
   13 Elsen       Walker      M UNIONVILLE                2        5:36    5:07    5:49    5:10   21:40 
   14 Conway      Pusey       M UNIONVILLE                1        5:37    5:07    5:49    5:09   21:40 
   15 Brown       Petre       M EMMAUS                    2        5:32    5:18    5:39    5:21   21:48 
   16 Garrett     Zakonis     M GARNET VALLEY             2        5:27    5:16    5:31    5:43   21:56 
   17 Mangan      Wagner      M UNIONVILLE                4        5:32    5:18    5:54    5:21   22:03 
   18 Bhagat      Poff        M RUSTIN                    1        5:22    5:26    5:34    5:43   22:04 
   19 Whalen      Winkley     M RUSTIN                    2        5:28    5:21    5:48    5:29   22:05 
   20 Skinner     Lanahan     M AG                        4        5:33    5:26    5:41    5:31   22:09 
   21 Maxwell     Robbinson   M KENNETT                   1        5:20    5:26    5:26    6:03   22:13 
   22 Colavito    Murray      M GARNET VALLEY             1        5:26    5:21    6:03    5:34   22:22 
   23 Downing     Manion      M WCH                       4        5:32    5:30    5:50    5:43   22:34 
   24 Magee       Torres      M EMMAUS                    3        5:40    5:41    5:40    5:37   22:38 
   25 Gossow      Horner      M CONESTOGA                 2        5:34    5:49    5:37    6:02   23:00 
   26 Hazen       Rudisill    M OCTORARA                  4        5:44    5:49    5:49    5:52   23:13 
   27 Overman     Breinig     M KENNETT                   2        5:34    6:03    5:40    5:59   23:14 
   28 Howard      Armstrong   M AG                        3        5:53    5:38    6:05    5:42   23:17 
   29 Bassett     Csensits    M EMMAUS                    4        5:47    5:45    6:00    5:47   23:17 
   30 Magee       Bundens     M CONESTOGA                 3        5:41    5:50    5:54    5:55   23:18 
   31 Bobber      Riley       M CONESTOGA                 4        5:47    5:48    5:57    5:54   23:24 
   32 Hulton      Peterson    M OCTORARA                  2        5:47    5:47    5:58    5:53   23:24 
   33 Durinzi     Brown       M RUSTIN                    4        5:45    5:42    6:05    5:56   23:26 
   34 Creveling   Hanby       M OCTORARA                  1        5:43    6:01    5:37    6:12   23:32 
   35 Long        Smith       M RUSTIN                    3        5:52    5:36    6:18    5:50   23:35 
   36 Mattis      Rudisill    M OCTORARA                  3        5:48    5:50    6:15    5:46   23:38 
   37 Armani      Gardener    M GARNET VALLEY             4        5:58    6:12    6:20    6:10   24:38 
   38 Bennett     Boiardi     M KENNETT                   4        5:53    6:05    6:03    6:46   24:46 
   39 Baldino     Hodge       M GARNET VALLEY             3        5:52    6:19    6:11    6:32   24:52 
   40 Kratz       Kratz       M KENNETT                   3        5:46    6:20    5:52    6:58   24:53 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:23:39 DTW                      (  20:55)
===================================
  1    20:40  Sewall      Valderrabano   
  2    20:52  Rollins     Semanyk        
  3    21:03  Ambrovich   Kaiser         
  4    21:04  Chamoun     Long           

  2. 1:26:43 WCH                      (  21:41)
===================================
  1    21:16  Smucker     Walton         
  2    21:21  Feola       Pash           
  3    21:32  Zoretic     Geier          
  4    22:34  Downing     Manion         

  3. 1:26:51 UNIONVILLE               (  21:43)
===================================
  1    21:28  Driver      McIntyre       
  2    21:40  Elsen       Walker         
  3    21:40  Conway      Pusey          
  4    22:03  Mangan      Wagner         

  4. 1:28:11 AG                       (  22:03)
===================================
  1    21:10  Jarratt     Skinner        
  2    21:35  Dusseau     Talham         
  3    22:09  Skinner     Lanahan        
  4    23:17  Howard      Armstrong      

  5. 1:29:13 EMMAUS                   (  22:19)
===================================
  1    21:30  Brown       Norelli        
  2    21:48  Brown       Petre          
  3    22:38  Magee       Torres         
  4    23:17  Bassett     Csensits       

  6. 1:30:38 CONESTOGA                (  22:40)
===================================
  1    20:56  Robinson    Shultz         
  2    23:00  Gossow      Horner         
  3    23:18  Magee       Bundens        
  4    23:24  Bobber      Riley          

  7. 1:31:10 RUSTIN                   (  22:48)
===================================
  1    22:04  Bhagat      Poff           
  2    22:05  Whalen      Winkley        
  3    23:26  Durinzi     Brown          
  4    23:35  Long        Smith          

  8. 1:33:47 OCTORARA                 (  23:27)
===================================
  1    23:13  Hazen       Rudisill       
  2    23:24  Hulton      Peterson       
  3    23:32  Creveling   Hanby          
  4    23:38  Mattis      Rudisill       

  9. 1:33:48 GARNET VALLEY            (  23:27)
===================================
  1    21:56  Garrett     Zakonis        
  2    22:22  Colavito    Murray         
  3    24:38  Armani      Gardener       
  4    24:52  Baldino     Hodge          

 10. 1:35:06 KENNETT                  (  23:47)
===================================
  1    22:13  Maxwell     Robbinson      
  2    23:14  Overman     Breinig        
  3    24:46  Bennett     Boiardi        
  4    24:53  Kratz       Kratz          



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: