Page 1
                       12TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/1/17
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Shultz      Desantis    F CONESTOGA                 1        6:12    5:53    6:35    5:56   24:34 
    2 Dalton      Heilenman   F EMMAUS                    1        6:14    6:15    6:22    6:00   24:51 
    3 Fitzgibbons Hyzny       F KENNETT                   1        6:19    6:10    6:26    6:22   25:15 
    4 Lee         Cody        F SHANAHAN                  1        6:34    6:05    6:30    6:10   25:18 
    5 Herr        Krautzel    F UNIONVILLE                4        6:34    5:58    6:46    6:03   25:19 
    6 Flannery    Mucha       F DTW                       1        6:02    6:29    6:00    6:52   25:22 
    7 McGovern    McGovern    F UNIONVILLE                3        6:27    6:10    6:43    6:08   25:27 
    8 Goddard     Chung       F CONESTOGA                 3        6:32    6:07    6:35    6:15   25:28 
    9 Hino        Twomey      F CONESTOGA                 2        6:06    6:29    6:32    6:34   25:38 
   10 Krautzel    Smith       F UNIONVILLE                2        6:23    6:19    6:31    6:29   25:42 
   11 Cicchino    Weaver      F UNIONVILLE                1        6:14    6:22    6:34    6:42   25:50 
   12 Bates       Piccon      F RUSTIN                    1        6:39    6:10    6:52    6:18   25:56 
   13 Lusvardi    Lusvardi    F KENNETT                   4        6:31    6:23    6:46    6:28   26:06 
   14 Karstien    Narvaez     F EXETER                    3        6:13    6:58    6:18    6:40   26:08 
   15 Brown       Corr        F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY       1        6:10    6:37    6:29    6:55   26:09 
   16 Gallagher   Riley       F DTW                       3        6:20    6:35    6:35    6:43   26:12 
   17 Forehand    Paglia      F AVON GROVE                1        6:36    6:22    6:57    6:29   26:21 
   18 Hoffman     Kerchner    F EXETER                    2        6:14    6:39    6:35    6:56   26:23 
   19 Ehlert      Smith       F EXETER                    1        6:24    6:31    6:43    6:51   26:27 
   20 Creelman    Lavana      F EMMAUS                    2        6:39    6:22    7:04    6:39   26:42 
   21 Bell        Woodson     F KENNETT                   3        6:29    6:27    6:43    7:10   26:48 
   22 Cassidy     Cassidy     F OCTORARA                  1        6:44    6:28    7:08    6:42   27:00 
   23 Rysbarsak   Huff        F KENNETT                   2        6:37    6:44    7:08    6:41   27:09 
   24 Cichon      Perlish     F DTW                       2        6:27    7:00    6:57    6:54   27:16 
   25 Ninesling   Yialamas    F EMMAUS                    3        6:45    6:39    7:19    6:48   27:30 
   26 Mailloux    Zednik      F DTW                       4        6:42    6:48    7:02    7:03   27:32 
   27 Lortz       Lee         F CONESTOGA                 4        7:04    6:31    7:10    6:50   27:34 
   28 Schlesinger Gatto       F RUSTIN                    2        6:36    7:08    6:50    7:04   27:36 
   29 Crouse      Kusherneroc F AVON GROVE                2        6:49    7:00    6:58    7:06   27:52 
   30 Fratantoni  Raubenheime F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY       2        6:42    6:44    7:22    7:09   27:56 
   31 Ayres       Mannato     F VILLA MARIE ACADEMY       3        6:38    7:08    6:49    7:32   28:05 
   32 Landow      Tuominen    F RUSTIN                    3        7:00    6:56    7:19    7:29   28:42 
   33 Kelly       Dietl       F SHANAHAN                  2                        7:39    7:01   28:53 
   34 Keegan      Clark       F AVON GROVE                3        7:22    7:07    7:33    7:02   29:03 
   35 Lofgren     Sweigert    F OCTORARA                  2        6:55    7:25    7:03    7:46   29:08 
   36 Purtell     Rhoads      F EMMAUS                    4        7:19    6:57    7:45    7:14   29:13 
   37 Goldberg    Hassler     F EXETER                    4        7:02    7:24    7:27    7:24   29:15 
   38 Dyer        Ward        F OCTORARA                  3        7:12    7:15    7:33    7:28   29:26 
   39 Anderson    Shaw        F SHANAHAN                  3                        9:24    5:58   29:43 
   40 Boland      Relacion    F SHANAHAN                  4        7:43    6:47    8:16    7:23   30:07 
   41 Busala      Paglia      F AVON GROVE                4        7:21    7:56    7:39    8:15   31:10 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:42:18 UNIONVILLE               (  25:35)
===================================
  1    25:19  Herr        Krautzel       
  2    25:27  McGovern    McGovern       
  3    25:42  Krautzel    Smith          
  4    25:50  Cicchino    Weaver         

  2. 1:43:14 CONESTOGA                (  25:49)
===================================
  1    24:34  Shultz      Desantis       
  2    25:28  Goddard     Chung          
  3    25:38  Hino        Twomey         
  4    27:34  Lortz       Lee            

  3. 1:45:18 KENNETT                  (  26:20)
===================================
  1    25:15  Fitzgibbons Hyzny          
  2    26:06  Lusvardi    Lusvardi       
  3    26:48  Bell        Woodson        
  4    27:09  Rysbarsak   Huff           

  4. 1:46:22 DTW                      (  26:36)
===================================
  1    25:22  Flannery    Mucha          
  2    26:12  Gallagher   Riley          
  3    27:16  Cichon      Perlish        
  4    27:32  Mailloux    Zednik         

  5. 1:48:13 EXETER                   (  27:04)
===================================
  1    26:08  Karstien    Narvaez        
  2    26:23  Hoffman     Kerchner       
  3    26:27  Ehlert      Smith          
  4    29:15  Goldberg    Hassler        

  6. 1:48:16 EMMAUS                   (  27:04)
===================================
  1    24:51  Dalton      Heilenman      
  2    26:42  Creelman    Lavana         
  3    27:30  Ninesling   Yialamas       
  4    29:13  Purtell     Rhoads         

  7. 1:54:01 SHANAHAN                 (  28:31)
===================================
  1    25:18  Lee         Cody           
  2    28:53  Kelly       Dietl          
  3    29:43  Anderson    Shaw           
  4    30:07  Boland      Relacion       

  8. 1:54:26 AVON GROVE               (  28:37)
===================================
  1    26:21  Forehand    Paglia         
  2    27:52  Crouse      Kushernerock   
  3    29:03  Keegan      Clark          
  4    31:10  Busala      Paglia         



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: