12TH ANNUAL TERI'S RUN & TWILIGHT WALK
                              DOWNINGTOWN, PA
                                  9/6/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1   223 Andy Weaver          23   1/30     1/172  M M2029   14:19  4:37
    2   255 Kyle Dawson          24   2/30     2/172  M M2029   14:26  4:39
    3   247 Owen Dawson          24   3/30     3/172  M M2029   14:28  4:40
    4   238 Matt Kane            23   4/30     4/172  M M2029   14:30  4:40
    5   259 Vince McNally        23   5/30     5/172  M M2029   14:34  4:42
    6   700 Phil Celona          22   6/30     6/172  M M2029   14:56  4:49
    7   244 Darryl Brown         30   1/27     7/172  M M3039   14:59  4:50
    8   258 Dan Feeney           23   7/30     8/172  M M2029   15:01  4:50
    9   241 Mark Stallings       33   2/27     9/172  M M3039   15:06  4:52
   10    45 Brian Dreibelbis     31   3/27    10/172  M M3039   15:18  4:56
   11   592 Chris Ecker          26   8/30    11/172  M M2029   15:23  4:57
   12   273 Matt Marcini         37   4/27    12/172  M M3039   15:24  4:58
   13  2000 Scott Burns          32   5/27    13/172  M M3039   15:31  5:00
   14   107 Jason Leonard        24   9/30    14/172  M M2029   15:43  5:04
   15   590 Ryan Bair            27  10/30    15/172  M M2029   15:45  5:05
   16   687 Dan Herring          24  11/30    16/172  M M2029   15:48  5:06
   17   237 Matt Sandercock      44   1/26    17/172  M M4049   15:56  5:08
   18   587 Mike Padilla         39   6/27    18/172  M M3039   15:56  5:08
   19    91 Seth Kampf           28  12/30    19/172  M M2029   16:00  5:09
   20   262 James Brophy         29  13/30    20/172  M M2029   16:17  5:15
   21   691 Kevin Mosteller      41   2/26    21/172  M M4049   16:30  5:19
   22   121 Samantha McNally     27   1/21     1/133  F F2029   16:58  5:28
   23   227 Mike Young           38   7/27    22/172  M M3039   16:59  5:28
   24     4 Matthew Allan        18   1/43    23/172  M M0119   17:04  5:30
   25   287 Crystal Burnick      25   2/21     2/133  F F2029   17:05  5:30
   26   595 Meghan Ecker         23   3/21     3/133  F F2029   17:16  5:34
   27     6 Sean Allan           18   2/43    24/172  M M0119   17:21  5:35
   28   102 Chuck Kruelle        45   3/26    25/172  M M4049   17:22  5:36
   29   201 Chris Kolimago       15   3/43    26/172  M M0119   17:29  5:38
   30   297 Kate O'Regan         28   4/21     4/133  F F2029   17:34  5:40
   31    16 Scott Bellamy        38   8/27    27/172  M M3039   17:39  5:41
   32   684 Scott McCollestor    24  14/30    28/172  M M2029   17:51  5:45
   33   196 Brendan Hmiel        15   4/43    29/172  M M0119   17:57  5:47
   34   108 Steven Leonhardt     25  15/30    30/172  M M2029   18:01  5:48
   35   579 John Lavin           38   9/27    31/172  M M3039   18:03  5:49
   36   268 Breanne Strenkowski  23   5/21     5/133  F F2029   18:08  5:50
   37   186 Seamus Breslin       15   5/43    32/172  M M0119   18:09  5:51
   38   177 Dominic Zengel       16   6/43    33/172  M M0119   18:12  5:52
   39   197 Nicholas Holowski    17   7/43    34/172  M M0119   18:12  5:52
   40   193 Seamus Fromhartz     15   8/43    35/172  M M0119   18:13  5:52
   41   284 Evan Kaiser          13   9/43    36/172  M M0119   18:15  5:53
   42   581 Lorraine Jasper      51   1/25     6/133  F F5059   18:21  5:55
   43   228 Owen Stein           40   4/26    37/172  M M4049   18:25  5:56
   44    17 Larissa Binkley      34   1/26     7/133  F F3039   18:26  5:56
   45    86 David Iding          46   5/26    38/172  M M4049   18:28  5:57
   46   257 Steve Jones          42   6/26    39/172  M M4049   18:29  5:57
   47   577 Terry Permar         59   1/29    40/172  M M5059   18:34  5:59
   48   575 Kimberly Cary        28   6/21     8/133  F F2029   18:38  6:00
   49   593 Dominic Cusatis      41   7/26    41/172  M M4049   18:42  6:02
   50    98 Lynn Knothe          36   2/26     9/133  F F3039   18:54  6:05
   51   200 Sean Kelly           15  10/43    42/172  M M0119   18:59  6:07
   52   685 Matt Uebele          37  10/27    43/172  M M3039   19:02  6:08
   53   261 Michael Kimmel       40   8/26    44/172  M M4049   19:03  6:08
   54   266 Sheila Natho         47   1/19    10/133  F F4049   19:19  6:13
   55   274 Greg Prosser         38  11/27    45/172  M M3039   19:28  6:16
   56   183 Paul Blanchard       17  11/43    46/172  M M0119   19:30  6:17
   57   265 Mike Bizal           52   2/29    47/172  M M5059   19:31  6:17
   58   182 Joey Bertolami       15  12/43    48/172  M M0119   19:33  6:18
   59   585 Keelin Hays          12   1/37    11/133  F F0119   19:34  6:18
   60   127 Steve Noone          54   3/29    49/172  M M5059   19:37  6:19
   61   120 Brian McNally        29  16/30    50/172  M M2029   19:46  6:22
   62    93 Dave Keefe           39  12/27    51/172  M M3039   19:49  6:23
   63   160 Ben Stapleton        14  13/43    52/172  M M0119   19:59  6:26
   64    71 Daniel Harris        33  13/27    53/172  M M3039   20:04  6:28
   65   210 Christopher Shaddoc  16  14/43    54/172  M M0119   20:04  6:28
   66    19 Karl Broomall        49   9/26    55/172  M M4049   20:07  6:29
   67    96 Tom Kimmel           50   4/29    56/172  M M5059   20:10  6:30
   68   184 John Boland          16  15/43    57/172  M M0119   20:14  6:31
   69   195 Joe Heller           16  16/43    58/172  M M0119   20:18  6:32
   70   191 Louis Fortuneto      16  17/43    59/172  M M0119   20:21  6:33
   71   299 Meg Kelly            52   2/25    12/133  F F5059   20:28  6:36
   72   588 Kimberly Harlan      12   2/37    13/133  F F0119   20:31  6:37
   73  1233 Courtney Alexander   12   3/37    14/133  F F0119   20:34  6:38
   74   229 Romea Riccardo       14   4/37    15/133  F F0119   20:39  6:39
   75   185 Emily Bracken        15   5/37    16/133  F F0119   20:47  6:42
   76   269 Sean Duffy           31  14/27    60/172  M M3039   20:51  6:43
   77   594 John Loughlin        49  10/26    61/172  M M4049   20:55  6:44
   78   104 Andrea Le            38   3/26    17/133  F F3039   20:56  6:45
   79   275 Sean Hanson          35  15/27    62/172  M M3039   20:58  6:45
   80   598 Matthew Busanic      16  18/43    63/172  M M0119   21:02  6:46
   81   165 Elizabeth Thomas     27   7/21    18/133  F F2029   21:02  6:47
   82   231 Cheryl Bellaire      54   3/25    19/133  F F5059   21:07  6:48
   83   293 Mike Ouellette                    64/172  M         21:11  6:49
   84   291 Bernadette Hayburn   39   4/26    20/133  F F3039   21:12  6:50
   85   141 Joshua Reyes         35  16/27    65/172  M M3039   21:14  6:51
   86   194 Coulson Hearn        15  19/43    66/172  M M0119   21:15  6:51
   87   278 Lauren Damiano       49   2/19    21/133  F F4049   21:18  6:52
   88   235 James Wagner         10  20/43    67/172  M M0119   21:21  6:53
   89   221 Jesus Martinez       49  11/26    68/172  M M4049   21:24  6:54
   90   180 Jack Baggatt         15  21/43    69/172  M M0119   21:26  6:54
   91   586 Steve Cochran        55   5/29    70/172  M M5059   21:27  6:55
   92   216 Gerry Auman          61   1/8     71/172  M M6069   21:29  6:55
   93    58 Michael Gliatto                   72/172  M         21:30  6:55
   94   681 Tom Hogan            52   6/29    73/172  M M5059   21:35  6:57
   95   296 Matthew Sayre        20  17/30    74/172  M M2029   21:38  6:58
   96   233 Tim Young            53   7/29    75/172  M M5059   21:38  6:58
   97   232 Joshua Hughes        20  18/30    76/172  M M2029   21:45  7:00
   98   584 John Fulco           13  22/43    77/172  M M0119   21:48  7:01
   99   290 Peggy Conlon         40   3/19    22/133  F F4049   21:51  7:02
  100   215 Kathleen Winship     17   6/37    23/133  F F0119   21:53  7:03
  101   682 Brandon Root         23  19/30    78/172  M M2029   22:02  7:06
  102   243 Christine Crooke     55   4/25    24/133  F F5059   22:05  7:07
  103   207 Justin Moritz        14  23/43    79/172  M M0119   22:06  7:07
  104   225 Bill Conway          52   8/29    80/172  M M5059   22:07  7:07
  105   576 Chris Fulco          38  17/27    81/172  M M3039   22:08  7:08
  106    69 Joseph Hargadon      55   9/29    82/172  M M5059   22:09  7:08
  107   695 Peggy Berran         40   4/19    25/133  F F4049   22:11  7:09
  108   111 Andrew Mascherino    59  10/29    83/172  M M5059   22:12  7:09
  109   582 Rafal Kowalczyk      28  20/30    84/172  M M2029   22:15  7:10
  110   222 John Garnett         53  11/29    85/172  M M5059   22:18  7:11
  111   133 Sydney Przywara      13   7/37    26/133  F F0119   22:30  7:15
  112   208 James Owens          17  24/43    86/172  M M0119   22:34  7:16
  113   567 Stephen Weber        19  25/43    87/172  M M0119   22:36  7:17
  114   254 Nick Quiroz          17  26/43    88/172  M M0119   22:38  7:17
  115    79 Caitlin Hmiel        11   8/37    27/133  F F0119   22:48  7:21
  116   692 Nick Roberts         21  21/30    89/172  M M2029   22:49  7:21
  117    32 Jeff Cole            25  22/30    90/172  M M2029   22:51  7:22
  118   571 Luke Mich            12  27/43    91/172  M M0119   22:57  7:24
  119    97 Dick Kitchen         67   2/8     92/172  M M6069   23:01  7:25
  120    10 Kathleen Baier       31   5/26    28/133  F F3039   23:17  7:30
  121   570 Mim Hughes           22   8/21    29/133  F F2029   23:18  7:30
  122   157 Tim Smink            29  23/30    93/172  M M2029   23:20  7:31
  123   688 Joe Corcoran                      94/172  M         23:20  7:31
  124    37 Brian Cox            36  18/27    95/172  M M3039   23:28  7:34
  125   289 Kristen Ladd                      30/133  F         23:30  7:34
  126   119 Bob McKinney         43  12/26    96/172  M M4049   23:31  7:34
  127   203 Megan Lyons          15   9/37    31/133  F F0119   23:35  7:36
  128   690 Andrew Hays          42  13/26    97/172  M M4049   23:39  7:37
  129   168 Rick Valerio         45  14/26    98/172  M M4049   23:40  7:37
  130   230 Danielle Fazio       32   6/26    32/133  F F3039   23:42  7:38
  131  1250 Kevin Cetroni        53  12/29    99/172  M M5059   23:45  7:39
  132   190 Jake Doyle           16  28/43   100/172  M M0119   23:48  7:40
  133    62 Madison Grenoble     13  10/37    33/133  F F0119   23:52  7:41
  134    61 Brian Grenoble       43  15/26   101/172  M M4049   23:52  7:41
  135   565 Heather Evans        35   7/26    34/133  F F3039   23:58  7:43
  136   188 Trevor Chan          14  29/43   102/172  M M0119   24:05  7:46
  137   251 Chris Trunk                      103/172  M         24:13  7:48
  138   292 Gerry Giess          64   3/8    104/172  M M6069   24:14  7:48
  139   163 Jim Sundman          46  16/26   105/172  M M4049   24:14  7:48
  140  1243 Steve Frain          61   4/8    106/172  M M6069   24:17  7:49
  141  1249 Briane Vogt                       35/133  F         24:20  7:50
  142    74 Don Harting          56  13/29   107/172  M M5059   24:21  7:51
  143   198 Connor Kane          16  30/43   108/172  M M0119   24:35  7:55
  144    89 Tim Jamison          57  14/29   109/172  M M5059   24:40  7:57
  145   171 Kevin Waldron         7  31/43   110/172  M M0119   24:43  7:58
  146   187 Neil Butler          17  32/43   111/172  M M0119   24:45  7:58
  147   109 Amanda Martin        49   5/19    36/133  F F4049   24:50  8:00
  148   128 Steve O'Day          53  15/29   112/172  M M5059   24:50  8:00
  149   288 Heather Hays         43   6/19    37/133  F F4049   24:56  8:02
  150   591 Andrew McClatchy     23  24/30   113/172  M M2029   25:01  8:04
  151   202 Rachel Loffredo      16  11/37    38/133  F F0119   25:02  8:04
  152   686 Lynne Eisman         50   5/25    39/133  F F5059   25:03  8:04
  153  1244 Egan                 36  19/27   114/172  M M3039   25:09  8:06
  154    50 Christine Falcone    27   9/21    40/133  F F2029   25:13  8:07
  155    51 John Falcone         27  25/30   115/172  M M2029   25:13  8:07
  156   246 Cammy Devine         11  12/37    41/133  F F0119   25:15  8:08
  157   267 Joe Devine           43  17/26   116/172  M M4049   25:15  8:08
  158   167 John Trepanowski     55  16/29   117/172  M M5059   25:17  8:08
  159   699 Keith Whitely        25  26/30   118/172  M M2029   25:17  8:09
  160   178 Kathryn Zengel       24  10/21    42/133  F F2029   25:19  8:09
  161    23 Marc Busala          50  17/29   119/172  M M5059   25:20  8:10
  162   589 Tim Bertoni                      120/172  M         25:22  8:10
  163   272 Dylan Semler         29  27/30   121/172  M M2029   25:23  8:11
  164   234 Acacia Carreon       32   8/26    43/133  F F3039   25:24  8:11
  165    22 Gianna Busala        13  13/37    44/133  F F0119   25:25  8:11
  166   122 Eileen Melli         30   9/26    45/133  F F3039   25:25  8:11
  167   158 Colin Smith          30  20/27   122/172  M M3039   25:25  8:11
  168   212 Julia Trudel         15  14/37    46/133  F F0119   25:26  8:12
  169   189 Mary Dearing         16  15/37    47/133  F F0119   25:27  8:12
  170    82 Karen Holman         36  10/26    48/133  F F3039   25:30  8:13
  171    80 Erin Hmiel           12  33/43   123/172  M M0119   25:37  8:15
  172   113 Kathleen Mascherino  56   6/25    49/133  F F5059   25:42  8:17
  173   300 Jim Young            64   5/8    124/172  M M6069   25:46  8:18
  174     2 Brett Alansky         8  34/43   125/172  M M0119   25:52  8:20
  175   220 Jackie McGlone       48   7/19    50/133  F F4049   25:54  8:21
  176     3 Len Alansky          49  18/26   126/172  M M4049   25:55  8:21
  177   679 Kristina Harlan      45   8/19    51/133  F F4049   25:58  8:22
  178    14 Lisa Beck            53   7/25    52/133  F F5059   25:58  8:22
  179   294 Meg Weaver           38  11/26    53/133  F F3039   25:59  8:22
  180   566 Carolyn Weber        52   8/25    54/133  F F5059   25:59  8:22
  181   172 Meghan Waldron       10  16/37    55/133  F F0119   26:13  8:27
  182   211 Anne Simpson         17  17/37    56/133  F F0119   26:16  8:28
  183   125 Jeffrey Miles        47  19/26   127/172  M M4049   26:19  8:28
  184    77 Kevin Hennessy       31  21/27   128/172  M M3039   26:20  8:29
  185   106 Cindy Leonard        53   9/25    57/133  F F5059   26:21  8:29
  186   142 Joe Rogan            57  18/29   129/172  M M5059   26:23  8:30
  187    85 Dennis Iaccarino     57  19/29   130/172  M M5059   26:27  8:31
  188   596 Ryan Corsello        12  35/43   131/172  M M0119   26:28  8:31
  189   578 Bill Corsello        46  20/26   132/172  M M4049   26:31  8:32
  190   173 Dennis Wanner        63   6/8    133/172  M M6069   26:33  8:33
  191   689 Ellen Prosser        36  12/26    58/133  F F3039   26:35  8:34
  192   256 Ellie Gray           12  18/37    59/133  F F0119   26:44  8:37
  193   253 Mark Slattery        57  20/29   134/172  M M5059   26:44  8:37
  194    24 Elise Campagna       22  11/21    60/133  F F2029   26:48  8:38
  195   282 Tom McGlone          50  21/29   135/172  M M5059   26:52  8:39
  196   174 Rose Weller          52  10/25    61/133  F F5059   26:54  8:40
  197    67 Marie Hailey         34  13/26    62/133  F F3039   27:00  8:42
  198   209 Jason Queppet        15  36/43   136/172  M M0119   27:09  8:45
  199   164 Scott Sychterz       34  22/27   137/172  M M3039   27:10  8:45
  200    76 Gina Hennessy        30  14/26    63/133  F F3039   27:11  8:45
  201   562 Kristie McConey      31  15/26    64/133  F F3039   27:13  8:46
  202   213 Lily Vasko           15  19/37    65/133  F F0119   27:15  8:47
  203   204 Kelly McGlone        14  20/37    66/133  F F0119   27:15  8:47
  204   600 Dale Renee Heydt     56  11/25    67/133  F F5059   27:18  8:48
  205   156 John Simpson         52  22/29   138/172  M M5059   27:19  8:48
  206   205 Colbi McLaughlin     16  21/37    68/133  F F0119   27:20  8:48
  207   179 Hannah Baggatt       17  22/37    69/133  F F0119   27:21  8:48
  208   214 Rebecca Williamson   16  23/37    70/133  F F0119   27:21  8:48
  209   683 Mary Wirshul         54  12/25    71/133  F F5059   27:26  8:50
  210   263 Jenna Oddo           10  24/37    72/133  F F0119   27:28  8:51
  211   270 Jordan Oddo          15  25/37    73/133  F F0119   27:48  8:57
  212   166 Amanda Trepanowski   23  12/21    74/133  F F2029   27:54  8:59
  213  1248 Kevin Sinclair       30  23/27   139/172  M M3039   28:01  9:02
  214   298 Sheila Young         49   9/19    75/133  F F4049   28:08  9:04
  215    44 Justin Dimedio       41  21/26   140/172  M M4049   28:10  9:04
  216   181 Lauren Battista      15  26/37    76/133  F F0119   28:10  9:04
  217   680 Trish Murphy         48  10/19    77/133  F F4049   28:11  9:05
  218    27 Tod Carr             51  23/29   141/172  M M5059   28:13  9:05
  219    15 Morgan Bellamy       29  13/21    78/133  F F2029   28:16  9:06
  220   283 Kimberly Slattery    52  13/25    79/133  F F5059   28:18  9:07
  221   217 David Tschachler     50  24/29   142/172  M M5059   28:24  9:09
  222  1232 Jim Alexander        55  25/29   143/172  M M5059   28:26  9:10
  223  1231 Cheryl Alexander     54  14/25    80/133  F F5059   28:27  9:10
  224   146 Jennifer Rowe        33  16/26    81/133  F F3039   28:30  9:11
  225    68 Nicole Harahan       33  17/26    82/133  F F3039   28:35  9:12
  226    18 Penny Brinton        60   1/2     83/133  F F6069   28:38  9:13
  227   260 Trish Duffy          31  18/26    84/133  F F3039   28:41  9:14
  228   224 Taylor Orsi          13  27/37    85/133  F F0119   28:42  9:15
  229   697 Bobby Jennings       10  37/43   144/172  M M0119   28:44  9:15
  230   696 Andy Glebas          23  28/30   145/172  M M2029   28:45  9:15
  231   281 Christian Trowbridg  13  38/43   146/172  M M0119   28:47  9:16
  232    43 Jennifer Dimedio     41  11/19    86/133  F F4049   28:49  9:17
  233   170 Kathy Waldron        40  12/19    87/133  F F4049   28:54  9:18
  234   599 Shawn Hopkins        33  24/27   147/172  M M3039   28:59  9:20
  235   199 Julia Kane           14  28/37    88/133  F F0119   29:04  9:22
  236    25 Jessica Capista      17  29/37    89/133  F F0119   29:04  9:22
  237  1246 Darryn Cromwell      47  22/26   148/172  M M4049   29:06  9:22
  238   573 Peyton Hays          11  30/37    90/133  F F0119   29:08  9:23
  239   143 Joseph Rogan         13  39/43   149/172  M M0119   29:09  9:23
  240   236 Kaia Tarstad         11  31/37    91/133  F F0119   29:10  9:23
  241   574 Harvey Reath         65   7/8    150/172  M M6069   29:11  9:24
  242   693 Dawn Savage          40  13/19    92/133  F F4049   29:14  9:25
  243    54 Kerstin Fulton       52  15/25    93/133  F F5059   29:17  9:26
  244   252 Jim Fromkeane        42  23/26   151/172  M M4049   29:25  9:28
  245   286 Paige Corsello        9  32/37    94/133  F F0119   29:27  9:29
  246  1245 Dan Deeney           30  25/27   152/172  M M3039   29:29  9:30
  247   279 Kat Deeney           29  14/21    95/133  F F2029   29:30  9:30
  248   597 Michael Dooner       60   8/8    153/172  M M6069   29:31  9:30
  249   242 Jenna Young          10  33/37    96/133  F F0119   29:32  9:31
  250   240 Samantha Hurd        10  34/37    97/133  F F0119   29:32  9:31
  251   219 Karen Jacobson       41  14/19    98/133  F F4049   29:38  9:33
  252   101 Robert Koenig         9  40/43   154/172  M M0119   29:39  9:33
  253    92 Allison Keefe        39  19/26    99/133  F F3039   29:40  9:33
  254  1247 Glenn Brown          51  26/29   155/172  M M5059   29:43  9:34
  255   150 Kristin Schaffer     34  20/26   100/133  F F3039   29:48  9:36
  256   264 Carl Walker          72   1/3    156/172  M M7099   29:51  9:37
  257   135 Brienna Rainey       19  35/37   101/133  F F0119   30:04  9:41
  258   147 Silpa Sadhujan       23  15/21   102/133  F F2029   30:05  9:41
  259    12 Adriana Battle       23  16/21   103/133  F F2029   30:06  9:42
  260   295 Kristan Harlan       37  21/26   104/133  F F3039   30:09  9:43
  261    29 Ginny Cheek          54  16/25   105/133  F F5059   30:15  9:45
  262   218 Paul Hart            30  26/27   157/172  M M3039   30:28  9:49
  263    63 Scott Grygo          27  29/30   158/172  M M2029   30:34  9:51
  264    64 Theresa Grygo        27  17/21   106/133  F F2029   30:38  9:52
  265    90 Krista Jones         28  18/21   107/133  F F2029   30:39  9:52
  266    33 Kate Conahan         25  19/21   108/133  F F2029   30:42  9:53
  267   277 Kelli Young          36  22/26   109/133  F F3039   30:57  9:58
  268   239 Patrick Donahue      13  41/43   159/172  M M0119   30:58  9:58
  269    65 Ben Hailey            8  42/43   160/172  M M0119   30:59  9:59
  270   100 Eileen Koenig        41  15/19   110/133  F F4049   31:08 10:02
  271   572 Donna Healey         50  17/25   111/133  F F5059   31:08 10:02
  272    99 Charlie Kochka       56  27/29   161/172  M M5059   31:10 10:02
  273   250 Mary Jo Valocchi     63   2/2    112/133  F F6069   31:14 10:03
  274   159 Glenn Stanton        41  24/26   162/172  M M4049   31:19 10:05
  275   176 Katherine Wynne      33  23/26   113/133  F F3039   31:26 10:07
  276   285 Christine Valocchi   51  18/25   114/133  F F5059   31:28 10:08
  277   249 Becky Shallow        33  24/26   115/133  F F3039   31:28 10:08
  278    81 Thomas Hmiel         49  25/26   163/172  M M4049   31:29 10:08
  279    88 Tom James            28  30/30   164/172  M M2029   31:36 10:11
  280    59 Connor Gonzaga       13  43/43   165/172  M M0119   31:36 10:11
  281    60 Lindsey Gonzaga      17  36/37   116/133  F F0119   31:54 10:16
  282    49 Joan Evans           57  19/25   117/133  F F5059   32:17 10:24
  283    75 Megan Hayman         26  20/21   118/133  F F2029   32:19 10:25
  284   131 Kimberly Pierce      46  16/19   119/133  F F4049   32:27 10:27
  285   280 Francine Dailey      52  20/25   120/133  F F5059   32:30 10:28
  286    83 Rachel Holmes        52  21/25   121/133  F F5059   32:33 10:29
  287   136 Michelle Redman      31  25/26   122/133  F F3039   32:37 10:30
  288   169 Jeff Waldron         44  26/26   166/172  M M4049   34:13 11:01
  289    66 Kevin Hailey         35  27/27   167/172  M M3039   34:29 11:06
  290   124 Peter Mikulich       70   2/3    168/172  M M7099   34:52 11:14
  291   271 Susan Oddo           49  17/19   123/133  F F4049   35:22 11:23
  292     5 Michael Allan        54  28/29   169/172  M M5059   35:26 11:24
  293    84 Danielle Howard      26  21/21   124/133  F F2029   35:27 11:25
  294   151 Jennifer Schaub      36  26/26   125/133  F F3039   35:53 11:33
  295   226 Jo Anne Schiliro     52  22/25   126/133  F F5059   36:02 11:36
  296   126 Deborah Montgomery   57  23/25   127/133  F F5059   36:27 11:44
  297    53 Susan Fredricks      44  18/19   128/133  F F4049   37:43 12:09
  298   245 Steve Tauss                      170/172  M         38:08 12:17
  299    95 David Kerchner       79   3/3    171/172  M M7099   38:39 12:27
  300   694 Libby Reber          12  37/37   129/133  F F0119   38:56 12:32
  301   583 Leah Reber           42  19/19   130/133  F F4049   38:56 12:32
  302  2001 Leslie Smith                     131/133  F         40:02 12:54
  303   568 Catherine Ondo       52  24/25   132/133  F F5059   40:31 13:03
  304    30 Jim Christenson      58  29/29   172/172  M M5059   40:52 13:10
  305   145 Tami Rogan           53  25/25   133/133  F F5059   42:28 13:40
                                                                      Page 1

                  12TH ANNUAL TERI'S RUN & TWILIGHT WALK
                              DOWNINGTOWN, PA
                                  9/6/13

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   121 Samantha McNally     27   16:58  5:28
    2   287 Crystal Burnick      25   17:05  5:30
    3   595 Meghan Ecker         23   17:16  5:34
    4   297 Kate O'Regan         28   17:34  5:40
    5   268 Breanne Strenkowski  23   18:08  5:50
    6   581 Lorraine Jasper      51   18:21  5:55
    7    17 Larissa Binkley      34   18:26  5:56
    8   575 Kimberly Cary        28   18:38  6:00
    9    98 Lynn Knothe          36   18:54  6:05
   10   299 Meg Kelly            52   20:28  6:36
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   223 Andy Weaver          23   14:19  4:37
    2   255 Kyle Dawson          24   14:26  4:39
    3   247 Owen Dawson          24   14:28  4:40
    4   238 Matt Kane            23   14:30  4:40
    5   259 Vince McNally        23   14:34  4:42
    6   700 Phil Celona          22   14:56  4:49
    7   244 Darryl Brown         30   14:59  4:50
    8   258 Dan Feeney           23   15:01  4:50
    9   241 Mark Stallings       33   15:06  4:52
   10    45 Brian Dreibelbis     31   15:18  4:56
               ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   266 Sheila Natho         47   19:19  6:13
    2   231 Cheryl Bellaire      54   21:07  6:48
                ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
    1   237 Matt Sandercock      44   15:56  5:08
    2   691 Kevin Mosteller      41   16:30  5:19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    59   585 Keelin Hays           19:34  6:18
    2    72   588 Kimberly Harlan       20:31  6:37
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    24     4 Matthew Allan         17:04  5:30
    2    27     6 Sean Allan            17:21  5:35
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    81   165 Elizabeth Thomas      21:02  6:47
    2   121   570 Mim Hughes            23:18  7:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11   592 Chris Ecker           15:23  4:57
    2    14   107 Jason Leonard         15:43  5:04
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    78   104 Andrea Le             20:56  6:45
    2    84   291 Bernadette Hayburn    21:12  6:50
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    12   273 Matt Marcini          15:24  4:58
    2    13  2000 Scott Burns           15:31  5:00
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    87   278 Lauren Damiano        21:18  6:52
    2    99   290 Peggy Conlon          21:51  7:02

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    28   102 Chuck Kruelle         17:22  5:36
    2    43   228 Owen Stein            18:25  5:56
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   102   243 Christine Crooke      22:05  7:07
    2   152   686 Lynne Eisman          25:03  8:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    47   577 Terry Permar          18:34  5:59
    2    57   265 Mike Bizal            19:31  6:17
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   230    18 Penny Brinton         28:38  9:13
    2   280   250 Mary Jo Valocchi      31:14 10:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    92   216 Gerry Auman           21:29  6:55
    2   119    97 Dick Kitchen          23:01  7:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   260   264 Carl Walker           29:51  9:37
    2   299   124 Peter Mikulich        34:52 11:14
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: