20162015201420132012


CTDI 5k West Chester, PA 9/20/2015 ********** OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS ********** ** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 – 6th out of 42) ** Place Name S Age Sex/Tot Div/Tot Bib Teamn Time Pace ===== ======================= = === ======== ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 1 Joseph Deni M 34 1/21 1/7…

Runny Red Nose Mile

Holiday Triple Threat Individual 5 Mile Holiday Triple Threat Relay 2012

Place no. First Last Predicted Actual Difference 1 9 Anne Birkenmaier 38:17 38:08 :09 2 29 Kellie Boyle 42:17 42:26 :09 3 28 Madison Schuck 42:17 42:27 :10 4 42 Rachel Kohn 54:30 54:17 :13 5 30 Morgan Austin 42:00 42:27 :27 6 35 Dominic Zengel 40:45 41:14 :29 7 2 Jake Seamon 34:42 35:14…

5 Mile Results Awards

Jingle Elf 2 Mile Run Jingle Elf 1 Mile Walk Jingle Elf 6 and Under 200m Jingle Elf Kids Half Mile

5k Results Walk Results

Turkey Toss Results

5k Results 5k Awards One Mile Walk 7 and Under Boys Dash 7 and Under Girls Dash Kids 1000 Meter Race

Running of the Turkeys Results

Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined Results

5k Results Mile Results

Veteran’s 1st 5k Results Awards

5 Mile Results 10 Mile Results

GFFS Run results GFFS Walk results

5K RUN/WALK FOR CCSPCA WEST CHESTER RUSTIN 11/10/12 Place No. Name Age Sex Time Pace 1 2487 Steve Cochran 54 M 23:25 7:33 2 2484 Joe Greeley 38 M 25:14 8:08 3 2488 Katie Crombie 32 F 27:04 8:43 4 2476 August Barrett 14 M 29:12 9:24 5 2478 Candelaria Gonzalez 26 F 30:19 9:46…

Awards 5k Results        

Awards Purplestride 5k Results

5k for Public Education 1 Mile Walk Kids Quarter Mile Run Kids 3/4 Mile Race

  WELL GROWN TRAIL RUN 4.1 MILE Ridley Creek State Park, PA October 27, 2012   Place Name Age Sex Time Pace 1 Ronnie Bahn 30 M 39:09 9:33 2 Jared Zupito 13 M 39:36 9:40 3 Michael Davis 43 M 39:52 9:44 4 Alex Merideth 20 M 41:45 10:11 5 Denise pangborn 44 F…

Jog for Josie

1 Mile Walk 5k Results Contact Mike Bandru at mbandru@shire.com for Awards

1st Annual Shanahan Sprint

Princeton Women’s Championship Team Score Princeton Women’s Championship Princeton Women’s Open Team Score Princeton Women’s Open Princeton Men’s Championship Team Score Princeton Men’s Championship Princeton Men’s Open Team Princeton Men’s Open

Elementary Mile Open Community Mile Girls Middle School Mile Boys Middle School Mile Girls Heat 1 Girls Heat 2 Girls Combined Girls Team Score Boys Heat 1 Boys Heat 2 Boys Heat 3 Boys Combined Boys Team Score

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/04/12 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time Pace 1 1 Casey Feezle 11 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 16:34 5:20 2 2 Trae Miller 12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 16:35 5:21 3 3 Shane Rigsby 10 MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL 16:42 5:23 4 4 Matt Taylor 12 HEDGESVILLE 16:57 5:28 5 5 Lucas Young 11…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/04/12 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time Pace 1 1 Ashleigh Martin 10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 18:56 6:06 2 2 Katie Jan 12 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 19:11 6:11 3 3 Rachel Lipps 11 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 19:44 6:21 4 4 Morgan Roach 9 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 19:52 6:24 5 5 Charlotte…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/04/12 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time Pace 1 1 Josh Stoppe 11 SOMERSET AREA 18:29 5:57 2 2 Danny Morlen 11 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 18:53 6:05 3 3 Adam Stinespring 10 HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL 18:56 6:06 4 4 Kyle Jewell 9 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 19:18 6:13 5 5 Willi Buss…

BUFFALO WILD WINGS STAMPEDE 10/04/12 Place TmPl Name Grade Team Time Pace 1 Rachel Paroby 9 OAKDALE HS 22:28 7:14 2 Karen Kilner 9 OAKDALE HS 22:29 7:15 3 Olivia Straka 9 SOMERSET AREA 23:38 7:37 4 Erin McTaggart 9 FRANKFORT HIGH SCHOOL 24:02 7:44 5 Kristina Norgaard 11 OAKDALE HS 24:08 7:47 6 Sarah…

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MALVERN, PA 9/30/12 Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace 1 33 Aidan Cunniffe 18 M 1/32 1/69 16:36 5:21 2 72 Aaron Hartman 15 M 2/32 2/69 17:58 5:47 3 82 Seth Hoffritz 11 M 3/32 3/69 20:11 6:30 4 3573 Barry Bleahen 45 M…

4TH ANNUAL ZANE’S RUN SUGARTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MALVERN, PA 9/30/12 Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace 1 3535 Devon Nickel 35 F 1/14 1/30 33:30 6:42 2 3540 Andy Phillips 33 M 1/12 1/29 33:50 6:46 3 3513 Kim Dietrick 39 F 2/14 2/30 34:16 6:52 4 3558 Steve Hranilovich 49 M…

3RD ANNUAL WEST CHESTER STOMPS CANCER 5K BRINGING HOPE HOME WEST CHESTER, PA 9/28/12 Place No. Name Age Sex Div/Tot Sex/Tot Team Split Time Pace 1 799 Nick Gallagher 26 M 1/33 1/103 8:51 19:06 6:09 2 709 Tj Stokes 18 M 1/6 2/103 8:52 19:11 6:11 3 721 Anne Nash 43 F 1/27 1/119…

Kid’s XC Results #1 2012

“English4U” Family Fun 5K-Run / 2.5K-Walk West Chester, PA 9/15/12 Place Name Age Sex Time 1 Carol Canale 60 F 18:35 2 Elizabeth Ferrufino 46 F 18:37 3 Bonita Hellmann F 19:44 4 Catherine Von Luehrte 44 F 21:21 5 Norah Goldbecker 7 F 22:11 6 Christine Trea F 22:17 7 Roger Partridge M 22:31…

JEREMY’S JEDI 5K RUN/WALK GREAT VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6/1/12 Place Name Age S Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ======= ===== 1 Sheila Klick 30 F 1/5 1/130 17:56 5:47 2 Thomas Doran 16 M 1/9 1/114 18:14 5:53 3 Peter Flanagan 15 M 1/20 2/114 18:54 6:05 4 Shannon Klick…

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: