20162015201420132012


Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 12/13/2016 04:08 PM Winter Freeze – 12/13/2016 . Results Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 37 Morgan, Scarlet Kennett 29.50 28.83 2 2 17 Deaven, Gracen Avon Grove 30.00 29.62 1 3 19 Laws, Bryanna Avon Grove 29.00…

38th Annual Brian’s Run West Chester, PA 12/11/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 503 Emily Giannotti F 24 27:34 28:53 5:47 2 238 Christine Ramsey F 34 28:41 30:06 6:02…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Mile ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= 1 730 Kevin O’Donnell M 1/20 1/3 42 23:42 2 814 Anissa Mitchell F 1/74 1/8 40 23:57 3 812 Michelle Green…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= ===== 1 598 Christopher Naimoli M 1/197 1/43 37 16:51 16:51 5:26 2 1188 Dominic Lizzio M 2/197 1/49…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 768 Kaylee Irwin F 25 21:20 21:20 6:52 2 1165 Rachael Lutcher F 41…

Jingle Elf 2 Mile Run & 1 Mile Walk West Chester, PA 12/2/2016 Place Bib Name S Age Time ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= 1 181 Christian Wilburn M 8 7:43 2 2051 Sean O’Keefe M 8 7:58 3 4831 Cerys Jones F 8 8:06 4 895 Brannon Jack M 8 8:07 5 4874…

Jingle Elf 2 Mile Run & 1 Mile Walk West Chester, PA 12/2/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 4519 Jenna Fiorillo F 37 6:11 12:00 6:00 2 180 Chelsea Gerrard…

Page 1 VIKING 5K WEST CHESTER, PA NOVEMBER 26, 2016 Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ===== ======= ===== 1 77 Jeffrey Butterworth M 1/49 1/2 29 M2029 16:47 5:25 2 45 Harry Mazurek M 2/49 1/21 16 M1619 17:14 5:33 3 60 Trey…

Page 1 WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K CHESTER SPRINGS, PA NOVEMBER 25, 2016 Pre-K and K Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Kids1 ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 1 47 Albert Tesoriero M 1/10 3:17 2 16 Benjamin Herbein M 2/10 3:27 3 65 Matt McGarrity M 3/10 3:36 4 3…

Page 1 WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K CHESTER SPRINGS, PA NOVEMBER 27, 2015 Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Time Pace ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 1 2843 Dawson Kyle M 1/85 1/7 28 16:41 5:23 2 2746 Chris Nocera M 2/85 1/11 31 16:59 5:28 3 2744 Conor Murray…

TURKER BURNER West Chester, PA 11/25/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 1594 Aubrey Weller F 38 9:17 20:06 6:29 2 404 Lorraine Jasper F 55 9:40 20:44 6:41 3 1547…

15th Annual Chester County Turkey Trot Downingtown, PA 11/24/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Mile Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 3480 Devon Towell F 21 5:44 17:44 5:43 2 746 Autumn Albrecht F 19 5:43 17:58…

Page 1 RUNNING OF THE TURKEYS 11/20/16 Place No. Name Age S # Of Weight Time ===== ===== =================== === = ===== ====== ======= 1 200 Ed Brittingham 25 M 1 17 5:51 *King of the Gimmick Mile* 2 355 Steven Mogck 44 M 2 18.09 6:17 3 294 Nate Tressler 23 M 1 23…

Heat 1 – Heat 2 – Heat 3 – Heat 4 Page 1 WARRIOR XC CLASSIC 11/16/16 Place Name S Team Seed Time ===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 1 Noah Affolder M 9:00. 9:03.8 2 Sam Affolder M 9:15. 9:08.0 3 Nick Dahl M GFS 9:00. 9:14.5 4 Connor McMenamin M NORTH WALES RC…

Warrior Classic Entries-November 16, 2016 Henderson High School When you arrive at the meet, find your number and get it written on your right arm. If you’re not entered, go to the finish area and enter.  You’ll be added to the appropriate section. There will be 4 Sections.  They will run slow to fast. Please…

PHI SIGMA SIGMA ALL AMERICAN 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 11/12/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 3647 Molly Jacobs 17 F 14:47 4:46 2 3759 Patrick Robin M 14:56 4:49 3 3701 Lindsay Smyth 17 F 15:04 4:51 4 3730 Ehab Alies 20 M 15:20 4:57…

RUN FOR THE STRIPES PHILADELPHIA ZOO 11/12/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ===== 1 2399 Kris Shaw 31 1/28 1/110 M M2035 16:38 16:38 5:21 2 2397 Spencer Shaak 28 2/28 2/110 M M2035 16:43 16:43 5:23 3 2460…

Page 1 FREE TO BREATHE PHILADELPHIA, PA 11/06/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Team Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 1 1668 Jamie Gray 23 1/49 1/261 M M2029 John Robert’s Runner 18:09 5:51 2 1975 Diego Spielman-Rodr 13 1/53 2/261 M M1015 18:29 5:57…

Running Beyonnd Limits Kennett Square, PA 11/6/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Sex/Tot Div/Tot Div Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======== ======== ====== ======= ===== 1 3533 Ryan Russell M 16 1/17 1/1 M15-19 19:32 6:18 2 3521 Abbey McCabe F 35 1/24 1/10 F30-39 20:25 6:35…

Page 1 COSTUME RUN 101 OWEN J ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL 11/5/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 2427 Kyle Mollinstrom 16 M 17:24 5:37 2 2464 Linus Blatz 15 M 17:48 5:44 3 2173 Vincent Fennell 14 M 18:59 6:07 4 2385 Michael Deviney 17 M…

PHILLY PHACES PHUN RUN WALK RESULTS PHILADELPHIA ZOO 11/05/16 Place No. Name Age S Team ===== ===== =================== === = ======================================== ======= 1 1347 Oksana Jackson 20:44 2 1346 Katie Jackson 20:45 3 1354 Katy Mahraj 20:57 4 1352 Heather Mahraj 20:57 5 1355 Ricky Mahraj 21:22 6 1370 Angelica Otero 26:38 7 1375 Wilbert…

PHILLY PHACES PHUN 5K RESULTS PHILADELPHIA ZOO 11/05/16 Place No. Name Time Pace ===== ===== =================== ======= ===== 1 1326 Lindsey Folsom 25:26 8:12 2 3483 Jude Han 25:27 8:12 3 1301 Brendon Ardieta 25:28 8:12 4 1376 Juan Perla 25:28 8:12 5 1319 Deirdre Darragh 25:31 8:13 6 3485 Michael Vitale 25:36 8:15 7…

SUPERHEROES SPRINT 5K WEST GOSHEN PARK 11/5/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 4575 Kyle Dawson 28 M 15:19 4:56 2 4576 Dave Favorito 29 M 16:14 5:14 3 4577 Chelsea Gerrard 27 F 18:48 6:04 4 4578 Peter Cokonis 43 M 21:14 6:51 5 4585…

Page 1 WCU Stomps Cancer West Chester, PA 10/30/2016 Place Name Age S City St Club Lap1 Lap2 Finish Pace ===== ================== === = =============== == ========== ======= ======= ======= ===== 1 Ryan Leahan 17 M 8:45 8:53 17:38 5:41 2 Daniel Olds 16 M 8:46 9:09 17:54 5:46 3 Payne Pachuda 17 F 8:46…

Page 1 Freedom Foundation – Superheroes vs. Villians 5k Valley Forge, PA 10/30/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 4541 Robert Latch 48 1/7 1/20 M M4699 22:01 7:06 2 4549 Leslie Randall 47 1/5 1/23 F F4699 22:06 7:07…

Actual Time Order A Course Marshall Sent runners the wrong way. The course was 3.8 Miles to 4.4 Miles. Page 1 KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE 5K FOR THE RUSTIN KNIGHTS SWIM TEAM WEST CHESTER, PA 10/29/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Timeoff Time Adjust ===== ===== =================== === ======== ========…

TIME Wave  11:30 AM 1 11:50 AM 2 12:10 PM 3 12:30 PM 4 12:45 PM 5 1:00 PM 6 1:15 PM 7 1:30 PM 8  

2016 Pumpkin Run Oaks, PA 10/29/16 Place No. Name S Laps Time Pace ===== ===== =================== = ==== ======= ===== 1 1628 David Weiss M 1 18:46 6:03 1: 18:46 18:46 2 1644 Shea McGee M 1 19:57 6:26 1: 19:57 19:57 3 1515 James Brower M 1 20:31 6:37 1: 20:31 20:31 4 1615…

A Baby’s Breath 5k Royersford, PA 10/29/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 1 2866 Shane McKeon M 1/29 1/12 17 19:37 6:19 2 2882 Michael Florig M 2/29 2/12 16 19:52 6:24 3 2880 Jeffrey Leonard…

  Boys Girls A AA AAA A AA AAA 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 1 Mile 2 Mile 2 Mile 2 Mile 2 Mile 2 Mile 2 Mile Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish Finish    

Pre-K to College 5k Downingtown, PA 10/23/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 1 2698 Matt Anthony M 1/23 48 20:23 6:34 2 2690 Emmanuel Hernandez M 2/23 14 21:27 6:55 3 2716 Pierce Willenbrock M 3/23…

3rd Annual Children’s Alopecia Project 5k Run and 2k Walk DOWNINGTOWN, PA 10/22/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 4865 Jeff Kriebel 49 M 19:57 6:26 2 4852 Michael Sorrell 28 M 20:16 6:32 3 4809 Nicole Crist 34 F 21:38 6:58 4 4821 Sarah Glah…

Page 1 Jennersville YMCA 5k Jennersville, PA 10/22/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 4704 Evan Campbell 16 1/4 1/27 M M1319 17:33 5:39 2 4703 Tommy Wood 16 2/4 2/27 M M1319 18:00 5:48 3 4665 Kyle Lanier 43…

IMMACULATA XC INVITATIONAL October 20, 2016 – Immaculata XC Course WOMENS RACE – 3K Results by Chester County Running Store www.runccrs.com Place TmPl Name School Di Fla Women Pace ===== ==== ==================== ============================ == === ======= ===== 1 1 Allyssa Hampson Cairn SR 12:21.8 6:38 2 2 Sabrina-Rose Mason Cairn JR 12:44.9 6:51 3 3…

IMMACULATA XC INVITATIONAL October 20, 2016 – Immaculata XC Course MENS RACE – 4K Results by Chester County Running Store www.runccrs.com Place TmPl Name School Di Fla Men Pace ===== ==== ==================== ============================ == === ======= ===== 1 1 Dylan Rowles Cairn FR 13:59.1 5:38 2 2 Matt Brown Gwynedd-Mercy JR 14:02.1 5:39 3 3…

HS Boys HS Girls MISC 3200 – Section 1 3200 – Section 1 Community Mile 3200 – Section 2 3200 – Section 2 MS Girls Mile 3200 – Section 3 3200 – Section 3 MS Boys Mile 3200 – Combined 3200 – Combined Elementary 800 Mile – Section 1 Mile – Section 1 Open 5000…

0_hendersonxcinv101916

Page 1 28th Annual Bow Tree Run West Chester, PA October 16TH, 2016 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 3059 Jim Boyd 30 1/6 1/15 M M3039 42:40 6:52 2 3065 Terry McGurk 47 1/6 2/15 M M4049 42:44 6:53…

Page 1 of 51 2 3 5
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: