22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Zach Brehm          12 CARLISLE                         15:23  4:57
    2    2 Pat Tucker          12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  15:37  5:02
    3    3 Zach Seiger         11 RED LAND                         15:40  5:03
    4    4 Seth Edwards        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  15:43  5:04
    5    5 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   11 MILLBROOK                        15:49  5:06
    6      Jaxson Hoey         11 MALVERN PREP                     15:53  5:07
    7    6 Henry Sappey        11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 15:56  5:08
    8      Brian Delany        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 15:57  5:09
    9    7 Frederick Buckholtz 11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  15:59  5:09
   10    8 Jeff Van Kooten     12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      16:01  5:10
   11    9 Nathan Henderson    10 J.P. MCCASKEY                    16:02  5:10
   12   10 Aaron Gebhart       12 NEW OXFORD                       16:02  5:10
   13   11 Alec Schrank        10 MILLBROOK                        16:02  5:10
   14   12 Alex Minor          11 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  16:05  5:11
   15   13 Tristan Harvey      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  16:05  5:11
   16   14 Brad Foust          12 ALTOONA AREA                     16:07  5:11
   17   15 Daniel Quigley      11 FREEDOM (11)                     16:07  5:11
   18   16 Alex Milligan       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   16:07  5:12
   19   17 Ryan Dearie         11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:07  5:12
   20   18 Brady Wilt          12 YORK SUBURBAN                    16:08  5:12
   21   19 Drew Wilkinson      12 RED LAND                         16:09  5:12
   22   20 Donovan Mears       11 YORK SUBURBAN                    16:10  5:12
   23   21 Joe Tucker          12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:11  5:13
   24      Jack Tidball        12 TUNKHANNOCK                      16:11  5:13
   25   22 Zach Gascho         12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             16:12  5:13
   26   23 Hailemichae Geiger  10 PARKLAND                         16:14  5:14
   27   24 Alex Knapp          12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           16:16  5:15
   28   25 Ryan Kutch          11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:17  5:15
   29   26 Ben Wilson          12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  16:21  5:16
   30   27 Joe DeAngelo        12 CARLISLE                         16:22  5:16
   31      Andrew Koryak       12 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY               16:26  5:18
   32      William Kachman     11 BEDFORD                          16:27  5:18
   33   28 Duncan Hopkins      12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    16:27  5:18
   34   29 Gordy Barchet       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           16:32  5:20
   35   30 Quinn Wasko         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                16:34  5:20
   36   31 Michael O'Leary     12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:35  5:21
   37   32 Will Swart          12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           16:36  5:21
   38   33 Eddie Goebel        11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:37  5:21
   39   34 Morgan Cupp          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   16:38  5:22
   40   35 Nathan Mills        12 RED LAND                         16:38  5:22
   41   36 Matthew Frame       10 WEST POTOMAC                     16:39  5:22
   42   37 Daniel Kyvelos      11 PARKLAND                         16:39  5:22
   43   38 Owen Seeber         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                16:40  5:22
   44   39 Xavier Guttierrez   12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    16:40  5:22
   45   40 Grant Newman        12 PARKLAND                         16:42  5:23
   46   41 Ethan Gatchell      12 RED LION                         16:42  5:23
   47   42 Ryan Barton         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 16:44  5:24
   48   43 Sean Princavalle    12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:45  5:24
   49   44 Matt Beyerle        12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   16:45  5:24
   50   45 Nick Feffer         10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   16:45  5:24
   51   46 Ryan Mitchell       10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:46  5:24
   52   47 Jason Lopez         12 FREEDOM (11)                     16:46  5:24
   53   48 Sam Signor          11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           16:46  5:24
   54   49 Alex Garcia Rodrigu 12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:46  5:24
   55   50 William Alpaugh     11 FREEDOM (11)                     16:46  5:24
   56   51 Chris Wurtz         11 CHAMBERSBURG                     16:46  5:24
   57   52 Patrick Vandercruys 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             16:46  5:24
   58   53 Spencer Smucker      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           16:47  5:25
   59   54 Nate Becker         11 EPHRATA                          16:48  5:25
   60   55 Blake Ettien        11 COATESVILLE                      16:48  5:25
   61   56 Shaun Bullock       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 16:49  5:25
   62   57 Peter Wagner        10 YORK SUBURBAN                    16:49  5:25
   63   58 Josh Higgins        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                16:49  5:25
   64   59 Alexander Miller    11 RED LION                         16:50  5:26
   65   60 Nick Norton         10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    16:51  5:26
   66   61 Corey Driscoll      12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:52  5:26
   67   62 Patrick Grant       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:54  5:27
   68   63 Jake O'Neil         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 16:54  5:27
   69   64 Anthony Perez       12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    16:55  5:27
   70   65 Adam Barley         12 YORK SUBURBAN                    16:55  5:27
   71   66 Brendan Price       10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      16:58  5:28
   72   67 Bryce Ohl            9 YORK SUBURBAN                    16:59  5:28
   73   68 Patrick Jacobson    10 DALLASTOWN                       16:59  5:28
   74   69 Zach Lefever        10 EPHRATA                          16:59  5:28
   75   70 Brandin Dyche       12 CARLISLE                         17:01  5:29
   76   71 Joey White          11 HEMPFIELD (3)                    17:02  5:29
   77   72 Cullen O'Boyle      12 WEST POTOMAC                     17:02  5:29
   78   73 Hunter Miller       12 SPRING GROVE                     17:03  5:30
   79   74 Charlie Barton      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:05  5:30
   80   75 Matt Farrell        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:05  5:30
   81   76 Michael Lundy       12 CENTRAL YORK                     17:06  5:31
   82   77 Matthew Royer       11 CEDAR CREST                      17:07  5:31
   83   78 Zachary Lofties     12 YORK SUBURBAN                    17:07  5:31
   84   79 Jerrod Sunderland   12 ALTOONA AREA                     17:08  5:31
   85   80 Yahya Soliman       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                17:10  5:32
   86   81 Jonathan Ceh        11 PARKLAND                         17:10  5:32
   87   82 Phillip White        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  17:11  5:32
   88   83 Bryan Berguson      12 RED LAND                         17:11  5:32
   89   84 Daniel Young        11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      17:11  5:32
   90   85 Ben Ryherd          11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:11  5:32
   91   86 Mac Coleman         12 CHAMBERSBURG                     17:12  5:32
   92   87 Josh Cahill         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                17:12  5:33
   93   88 Christian Groff      9 HEMPFIELD (3)                    17:14  5:33
   94   89 Zachary Lindsey     10 WEST POTOMAC                     17:14  5:33
   95   90 Joe Gatti           10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      17:15  5:33
   96   91 Matt Wisner         11 CARLISLE                         17:16  5:34
   97   92 Dima Kunstbeck      12 ALTOONA AREA                     17:17  5:34
   98   93 Robert Ruprecht     12 COATESVILLE                      17:18  5:34
   99   94 Garrett Ernst       12 CHAMBERSBURG                     17:19  5:35
  100   95 Coby Mattes         10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    17:20  5:35
  101   96 Eric Heatwole       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:21  5:35
  102   97 Joshua Okumura      12 COATESVILLE                      17:22  5:36
  103   98 Alex Hayden         11 CHAMBERSBURG                     17:22  5:36
  104   99 Kevin Smith         11 ALTOONA AREA                     17:25  5:37
  105  100 Jared Glosser       12 CEDAR CREST                      17:25  5:37
  106  101 Ian Dietrich        12 COATESVILLE                      17:27  5:37
  107  102 Colin Mihalak       10 COATESVILLE                      17:27  5:37
  108  103 Ben Berkman         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           17:28  5:38
  109  104 Sam Morgan           9 PARKLAND                         17:29  5:38
  110  105 Spencer Dann        12 CHAMBERSBURG                     17:29  5:38
  111  106 Justin Bergen       11 PARKLAND                         17:29  5:38
  112  107 Mike Butler         10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      17:30  5:38
  113  108 Rhett Hart          11 EPHRATA                          17:30  5:38
  114  109 Sam Gatti            9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      17:32  5:39
  115  110 Alex Tomasko        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:32  5:39
  116  111 Andrew Sulon        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:33  5:39
  117  112 Nate Romberger      10 RED LAND                         17:33  5:39
  118  113 Jesse Cruise        10 CEDAR CREST                      17:34  5:40
  119  114 Noah Redcay         12 CEDAR CREST                      17:34  5:40
  120  115 Matt Balogh         11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:35  5:40
  121  116 Jordan Maldonado    10 SPRING GROVE                     17:38  5:41
  122  117 Connor Riisen       12 COATESVILLE                      17:39  5:41
  123  118 Steven Kaleycik     10 PARKLAND                         17:39  5:41
  124  119 Brett George        11 ALTOONA AREA                     17:39  5:41
  125  120 Harrison Kline      12 HEMPFIELD (3)                    17:39  5:41
  126  121 Anthony Degleris    11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:40  5:41
  127  122 Nicholas Swanson    12 CENTRAL YORK                     17:40  5:41
  128  123 Jonathan Buytenhuys 12 DALLASTOWN                       17:40  5:42
  129  124 Nicholas Cucinotta  12 WEST POTOMAC                     17:41  5:42
  130  125 Max Fiorintino      10 CARLISLE                         17:42  5:42
  131  126 Demetrius Patterson 12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             17:42  5:42
  132  127 Justin Culp         10 SPRING GROVE                     17:43  5:42
  133  128 Scott Mundis        11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           17:44  5:43
  134  129 Eric Myers          12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             17:44  5:43
  135  130 Jacob Hough         11 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  17:44  5:43
  136  131 Jared Henderson     12 COATESVILLE                      17:44  5:43
  137  132 Justin Sweitzer     12 DALLASTOWN                       17:46  5:44
  138  133 Carter Sibley       11 WEST POTOMAC                     17:48  5:44
  139  134 Andrew Weller       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           17:50  5:45
  140  135 Tommy Salerno       12 FREEDOM (11)                     17:51  5:45
  141  136 Connor Foss          9 WEST POTOMAC                     17:53  5:46
  142  137 Ben Green           10 RED LAND                         17:56  5:47
  143  138 Tanner Craun        12 CEDAR CREST                      17:56  5:47
  144  139 Isaac Kole          10 CARLISLE                         17:57  5:47
  145  140 Riley Park          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                17:57  5:47
  146  141 Alec Evanitus       12 CENTRAL YORK                     17:58  5:47
  147  142 Matthew Coakley     11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  17:58  5:47
  148  143 Brady McCarthy      10 ALTOONA AREA                     17:59  5:48
  149  144 Noah Baxter         11 NEW OXFORD                       18:01  5:48
  150  145 Patrick Willig      10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    18:01  5:48
  151  146 Jared Shrader       10 NEW OXFORD                       18:02  5:48
  152  147 Garrett Bloodworth  12 MILLBROOK                        18:04  5:49
  153  148 Tyler Umbrell       11 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:05  5:49
  154  149 Alec Gascot         10 CENTRAL YORK                     18:06  5:50
  155  150 Aiden Fife          12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    18:09  5:51
  156  151 Justin Hartman      12 CENTRAL YORK                     18:09  5:51
  157  152 James Barnett       12 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  18:10  5:51
  158  153 Micah Bodisch       10 RED LION                         18:10  5:51
  159  154 Adam Parrish        10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:11  5:51
  160  155 Tom Carty           11 MILLBROOK                        18:13  5:52
  161  156 Christopher Letai   10 WEST POTOMAC                     18:14  5:52
  162  157 Thomas Nicewicz     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:14  5:53
  163  158 Nate Lamperfeld     11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:16  5:53
  164  159 Isaac Gross         10 FREEDOM (11)                     18:16  5:53
  165  160 Devin Forbes         9 NEW OXFORD                       18:19  5:54
  166  161 Caleb Schultz        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                18:19  5:54
  167  162 David Deysher       12 CEDAR CREST                      18:20  5:54
  168  163 Eric Simons         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  18:20  5:54
  169  164 Curtis Clinton      10 NEW OXFORD                       18:21  5:55
  170  165 Ben Rich            11 J.P. MCCASKEY                    18:23  5:55
  171  166 Quentin Schorr      11 YORK SUBURBAN                    18:24  5:56
  172  167 Dayne Wetzel        11 EPHRATA                          18:25  5:56
  173  168 Jonah MacMillan     12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  18:29  5:57
  174  169 Daniel Forry        10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    18:30  5:58
  175  170 Cody Kelly          11 ALTOONA AREA                     18:31  5:58
  176  171 Taylor Lentz        12 DALLASTOWN                       18:31  5:58
  177  172 Nathaniel Kaplon    10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  18:31  5:58
  178  173 Kyle Walters        12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:33  5:59
  179  174 Trevor Watlington   12 FREEDOM (11)                     18:34  5:59
  180  175 Bryan Haynie        10 RED LION                         18:35  5:59
  181  176 Alexander Varela    12 CEDAR CREST                      18:37  6:00
  182  177 Connor McSwain      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:37  6:00
  183  178 Ryan Margraf        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           18:37  6:00
  184  179 Izaiah Bokunewicz   11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:38  6:00
  185  180 Joel Gatchell       11 RED LION                         18:39  6:00
  186  181 Tim Buzynski         9 CENTRAL YORK                     18:39  6:01
  187  182 Shay Rounsville      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:40  6:01
  188  183 Robert Cossgrove    10 EPHRATA                          18:40  6:01
  189  184 Liam Shatzer        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:42  6:01
  190  185 Paul Slotwinski     11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             18:43  6:02
  191  186 Eric Cappellini     11 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  18:46  6:03
  192  187 Isaac Janz          11 J.P. MCCASKEY                    18:51  6:04
  193  188 Kevin Kleinegger    10 MILLBROOK                        18:52  6:05
  194  189 Bryce Gable          9 DALLASTOWN                       18:53  6:05
  195  190 Locan Collado       12 NEW OXFORD                       18:57  6:06
  196  191 Tristan Smyser      10 SPRING GROVE                     19:00  6:07
  197  192 Austin Williams     10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           19:06  6:09
  198  193 Lance Truskey        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  19:07  6:09
  199  194 Andrew Douwes       10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             19:10  6:11
  200  195 Marty Rexroth       11 CENTRAL YORK                     19:16  6:12
  201  196 Chris Hershberger   10 EPHRATA                          19:21  6:14
  202  197 Dalton Daugherty     9 DALLASTOWN                       19:21  6:14
  203  198 Jack Newton         10 CARLISLE                         19:21  6:14
  204  199 Gregory Howell      12 DALLASTOWN                       19:25  6:15
  205  200 Jake Pegnetter      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           19:29  6:17
  206  201 Neil Nicholson      11 RED LION                         19:30  6:17
  207  202 Ryan Marshall       11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           19:52  6:24
  208  203 Ben Smith           10 SPRING GROVE                     20:03  6:28
  209  204 Owen Long           12 NEW OXFORD                       20:06  6:29
  210  205 Carson Mumma        10 RED LAND                         20:12  6:31
  211  206 Kyle Keenan         10 MILLBROOK                        20:18  6:32
  212  207 Joseph Zygmunt       9 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             20:19  6:33
  213  208 Lance Samuel        12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD           20:25  6:35
  214  209 Josiah Nimon        11 EPHRATA                          20:36  6:38
  215  210 Sean Collins        10 RED LION                         20:50  6:43
  216  211 Dylan Roomsburg     10 SPRING GROVE                     21:17  6:51
  217  212 Ian Coble           12 SPRING GROVE                     21:27  6:55
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    72  SAINT ANTHONY'S                (  16:03  1:20:11)
=============================================
  1      2  Pat Tucker                  15:37
  2      7  Frederick Buckholtz         15:59
  3     17  Ryan Dearie                 16:07
  4     21  Joe Tucker                  16:11
  5     25  Ryan Kutch                  16:17
  6   ( 31) Michael O'Leary             16:35
  7   ( 49) Alex Garcia Rodrigu         16:46

  2.   227  YORK SUBURBAN                  (  16:37  1:23:01)
=============================================
  1     18  Brady Wilt                  16:08
  2     20  Donovan Mears               16:10
  3     57  Peter Wagner                16:49
  4     65  Adam Barley                 16:55
  5     67  Bryce Ohl                   16:59
  6   ( 78) Zachary Lofties             17:07
  7   (166) Quentin Schorr              18:24

  3.   241  DOWNINGTOWN WEST               (  16:42  1:23:28)
=============================================
  1      6  Henry Sappey                15:56
  2     42  Ryan Barton                 16:44
  3     56  Shaun Bullock               16:49
  4     63  Jake O'Neil                 16:54
  5     74  Charlie Barton              17:05
  6   ( 75) Matt Farrell                17:05
  7   ( 85) Ben Ryherd                  17:11

  4.   241  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON         (  16:44  1:23:39)
=============================================
  1     24  Alex Knapp                  16:16
  2     29  Gordy Barchet               16:32
  3     32  Will Swart                  16:36
  4     53  Spencer Smucker             16:47
  5    103  Ben Berkman                 17:28
  6   (134) Andrew Weller               17:50
  7   (177) Connor McSwain              18:37

  5.   241  UNIVERSITY HIGH                (  16:34  1:22:48)
=============================================
  1      4  Seth Edwards                15:43
  2     12  Alex Minor                  16:05
  3     13  Tristan Harvey              16:05
  4     82  Phillip White               17:11
  5    130  Jacob Hough                 17:44
  6   (152) James Barnett               18:10
  7   (186) Eric Cappellini             18:46

  6.   245  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  16:47  1:23:54)
=============================================
  1     33  Eddie Goebel                16:37
  2     43  Sean Princavalle            16:45
  3     46  Ryan Mitchell               16:46
  4     61  Corey Driscoll              16:52
  5     62  Patrick Grant               16:54
  6   ( 66) Brendan Price               16:58

  7.   252  RED LAND                       (  16:39  1:23:11)
=============================================
  1      3  Zach Seiger                 15:40
  2     19  Drew Wilkinson              16:09
  3     35  Nathan Mills                16:38
  4     83  Bryan Berguson              17:11
  5    112  Nate Romberger              17:33
  6   (137) Ben Green                   17:56
  7   (205) Carson Mumma                20:12

  8.   285  PARKLAND                       (  16:51  1:24:14)
=============================================
  1     23  Hailemichae Geiger          16:14
  2     37  Daniel Kyvelos              16:39
  3     40  Grant Newman                16:42
  4     81  Jonathan Ceh                17:10
  5    104  Sam Morgan                  17:29
  6   (106) Justin Bergen               17:29
  7   (118) Steven Kaleycik             17:39

  9.   290  J.P. MCCASKEY                  (  16:51  1:24:13)
=============================================
  1      9  Nathan Henderson            16:02
  2     28  Duncan Hopkins              16:27
  3     39  Xavier Guttierrez           16:40
  4     64  Anthony Perez               16:55
  5    150  Aiden Fife                  18:09
  6   (165) Ben Rich                    18:23
  7   (187) Isaac Janz                  18:51

 10.   293  CUMBERLAND VALLEY              (  16:53  1:24:25)
=============================================
  1     30  Quinn Wasko                 16:34
  2     38  Owen Seeber                 16:40
  3     58  Josh Higgins                16:49
  4     80  Yahya Soliman               17:10
  5     87  Josh Cahill                 17:12
  6   (140) Riley Park                  17:57
  7   (161) Caleb Schultz               18:19

 11.   314  CARLISLE                       (  16:45  1:23:44)
=============================================
  1      1  Zach Brehm                  15:23
  2     27  Joe DeAngelo                16:22
  3     70  Brandin Dyche               17:01
  4     91  Matt Wisner                 17:16
  5    125  Max Fiorintino              17:42
  6   (139) Isaac Kole                  17:57
  7   (198) Jack Newton                 19:21

 12.   316  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  16:55  1:24:33)
=============================================
  1     16  Alex Milligan               16:07
  2     44  Matt Beyerle                16:45
  3     45  Nick Feffer                 16:45
  4     96  Eric Heatwole               17:21
  5    115  Matt Balogh                 17:35
  6   (121) Anthony Degleris            17:40
  7   (179) Izaiah Bokunewicz           18:38

 13.   398  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC    (  17:06  1:25:29)
=============================================
  1      8  Jeff Van Kooten             16:01
  2     84  Daniel Young                17:11
  3     90  Joe Gatti                   17:15
  4    107  Mike Butler                 17:30
  5    109  Sam Gatti                   17:32
  6   (154) Adam Parrish                18:11
  7   (158) Nate Lamperfeld             18:16

 14.   403  ALTOONA AREA                   (  17:08  1:25:36)
=============================================
  1     14  Brad Foust                  16:07
  2     79  Jerrod Sunderland           17:08
  3     92  Dima Kunstbeck              17:17
  4     99  Kevin Smith                 17:25
  5    119  Brett George                17:39
  6   (143) Brady McCarthy              17:59
  7   (170) Cody Kelly                  18:31

 15.   406  FREEDOM (11)                   (  17:10  1:25:46)
=============================================
  1     15  Daniel Quigley              16:07
  2     47  Jason Lopez                 16:46
  3     50  William Alpaugh             16:46
  4    135  Tommy Salerno               17:51
  5    159  Isaac Gross                 18:16
  6   (174) Trevor Watlington           18:34

 16.   434  HEMPFIELD (3)                  (  17:14  1:26:06)
=============================================
  1     60  Nick Norton                 16:51
  2     71  Joey White                  17:02
  3     88  Christian Groff             17:14
  4     95  Coby Mattes                 17:20
  5    120  Harrison Kline              17:39
  6   (145) Patrick Willig              18:01
  7   (169) Daniel Forry                18:30

 17.   434  CHAMBERSBURG                   (  17:14  1:26:08)
=============================================
  1     51  Chris Wurtz                 16:46
  2     86  Mac Coleman                 17:12
  3     94  Garrett Ernst               17:19
  4     98  Alex Hayden                 17:22
  5    105  Spencer Dann                17:29
  6   (148) Tyler Umbrell               18:05

 18.   448  COATESVILLE                    (  17:17  1:26:22)
=============================================
  1     55  Blake Ettien                16:48
  2     93  Robert Ruprecht             17:18
  3     97  Joshua Okumura              17:22
  4    101  Ian Dietrich                17:27
  5    102  Colin Mihalak               17:27
  6   (117) Connor Riisen               17:39
  7   (131) Jared Henderson             17:44

 19.   454  WEST POTOMAC                   (  17:17  1:26:24)
=============================================
  1     36  Matthew Frame               16:39
  2     72  Cullen O'Boyle              17:02
  3     89  Zachary Lindsey             17:14
  4    124  Nicholas Cucinotta          17:41
  5    133  Carter Sibley               17:48
  6   (136) Connor Foss                 17:53
  7   (156) Christopher Letai           18:14

 20.   506  MILLBROOK                      (  17:24  1:27:00)
=============================================
  1      5  Tyler Cox-Philyaw           15:49
  2     11  Alec Schrank                16:02
  3    147  Garrett Bloodworth          18:04
  4    155  Tom Carty                   18:13
  5    188  Kevin Kleinegger            18:52
  6   (206) Kyle Keenan                 20:18

 21.   514  CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL           (  17:26  1:27:07)
=============================================
  1     22  Zach Gascho                 16:12
  2     52  Patrick Vandercruyssen      16:46
  3    126  Demetrius Patterson         17:42
  4    129  Eric Myers                  17:44
  5    185  Paul Slotwinski             18:43
  6   (194) Andrew Douwes               19:10
  7   (207) Joseph Zygmunt              20:19

 22.   542  CEDAR CREST                    (  17:32  1:27:36)
=============================================
  1     77  Matthew Royer               17:07
  2    100  Jared Glosser               17:25
  3    113  Jesse Cruise                17:34
  4    114  Noah Redcay                 17:34
  5    138  Tanner Craun                17:56
  6   (162) David Deysher               18:20
  7   (176) Alexander Varela            18:37

 23.   581  EPHRATA                        (  17:41  1:28:22)
=============================================
  1     54  Nate Becker                 16:48
  2     69  Zach Lefever                16:59
  3    108  Rhett Hart                  17:30
  4    167  Dayne Wetzel                18:25
  5    183  Robert Cossgrove            18:40
  6   (196) Chris Hershberger           19:21
  7   (209) Josiah Nimon                20:36

 24.   585  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  17:42  1:28:30)
=============================================
  1     34  Morgan Cupp                 16:38
  2    110  Alex Tomasko                17:32
  3    111  Andrew Sulon                17:33
  4    157  Thomas Nicewicz             18:14
  5    173  Kyle Walters                18:33
  6   (182) Shay Rounsville             18:40
  7   (184) Liam Shatzer                18:42

 25.   608  RED LION                       (  17:48  1:28:56)
=============================================
  1     41  Ethan Gatchell              16:42
  2     59  Alexander Miller            16:50
  3    153  Micah Bodisch               18:10
  4    175  Bryan Haynie                18:35
  5    180  Joel Gatchell               18:39
  6   (201) Neil Nicholson              19:30
  7   (210) Sean Collins                20:50

 26.   624  NEW OXFORD                     (  17:45  1:28:45)
=============================================
  1     10  Aaron Gebhart               16:02
  2    144  Noah Baxter                 18:01
  3    146  Jared Shrader               18:02
  4    160  Devin Forbes                18:19
  5    164  Curtis Clinton              18:21
  6   (190) Locan Collado               18:57
  7   (204) Owen Long                   20:06

 27.   639  CENTRAL YORK                   (  17:48  1:28:59)
=============================================
  1     76  Michael Lundy               17:06
  2    122  Nicholas Swanson            17:40
  3    141  Alec Evanitus               17:58
  4    149  Alec Gascot                 18:06
  5    151  Justin Hartman              18:09
  6   (181) Tim Buzynski                18:39
  7   (195) Marty Rexroth               19:16

 28.   671  CENTRAL DAUPHIN                (  17:56  1:29:39)
=============================================
  1     26  Ben Wilson                  16:21
  2    142  Matthew Coakley             17:58
  3    163  Eric Simons                 18:20
  4    168  Jonah MacMillan             18:29
  5    172  Nathaniel Kaplon            18:31
  6   (193) Lance Truskey               19:07

 29.   683  DALLASTOWN                     (  17:58  1:29:49)
=============================================
  1     68  Patrick Jacobson            16:59
  2    123  Jonathan Buytenhuys         17:40
  3    132  Justin Sweitzer             17:46
  4    171  Taylor Lentz                18:31
  5    189  Bryce Gable                 18:53
  6   (197) Dalton Daugherty            19:21
  7   (199) Gregory Howell              19:25

 30.   710  SPRING GROVE                   (  18:18  1:31:27)
=============================================
  1     73  Hunter Miller               17:03
  2    116  Jordan Maldonado            17:38
  3    127  Justin Culp                 17:43
  4    191  Tristan Smyser              19:00
  5    203  Ben Smith                   20:03
  6   (211) Dylan Roomsburg             21:17
  7   (212) Ian Coble                   21:27

 31.   746  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD         (  18:21  1:31:42)
=============================================
  1     48  Sam Signor                  16:46
  2    128  Scott Mundis                17:44
  3    178  Ryan Margraf                18:37
  4    192  Austin Williams             19:06
  5    200  Jake Pegnetter              19:29
  6   (202) Ryan Marshall               19:52
  7   (208) Lance Samuel                20:25




Incomplete Teams:

MALVERN PREP
         Jaxson Hoey

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
         Brian Delany

TUNKHANNOCK
         Jack Tidball

VINCENTIAN ACADEMY
         Andrew Koryak

BEDFORD
         William Kachman

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: