22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Daniel Green        12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   15:55  5:08
    2    2 Kyle Shinn          12 WYOMISSING AREA                  16:11  5:13
    3    3 Ryan Rastatter      12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    16:26  5:18
    4    4 Bryce Descavish     11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    16:33  5:20
    5    5 Dan Filler          11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      16:34  5:20
    6    6 Jared Kearns        11 NORTHERN                         16:41  5:22
    7    7 Callahan Lennon     10 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    16:42  5:23
    8    8 Austin Maxwell      10 KENNETT                          16:43  5:23
    9    9 Joshua Cromwell     12 WOODGROVE                        16:44  5:23
   10   10 Sean Sulllivan      11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    16:44  5:24
   11   11 Jake Good           11 ABINGTON                         16:47  5:24
   12   12 Cole Sunderland     10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  16:48  5:25
   13   13 Nate Lachman        12 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  16:49  5:25
   14   14 Tyler White         12 EASTERN YORK                     16:53  5:26
   15   15 Andrew Stewart      12 UPPER DUBLIN                     16:55  5:27
   16   16 Jake McGranaghan    12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   16:57  5:28
   17   17 Chase Drawbaugh     11 TRINITY (3)                      17:00  5:29
   18   18 Chris Biondi        11 PINE BUSH                        17:04  5:30
   19   19 Jon Ganly           12 KENNETT                          17:04  5:30
   20   20 John McLoughlin     12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    17:05  5:30
   21   21 Kevin Cole          10 PALMYRA                          17:10  5:32
   22   22 Eric Denlinger      12 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 17:14  5:33
   23   23 Matt Polonus        11 WARWICK                          17:15  5:34
   24   24 David Merkey         9 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  17:17  5:34
   25   25 Patrick Dineen      12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    17:17  5:34
   26   26 Max Perry           12 PALMYRA                          17:19  5:35
   27   27 Jacob Minnich       11 WAYNESBORO                       17:21  5:35
   28   28 Jeff Inman          12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  17:21  5:35
   29      Matt Barninger      12 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL      17:22  5:36
   30   29 Zach Bitner         11 BOILING SPRINGS                  17:23  5:36
   31   30 Donald Roessler     12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          17:24  5:36
   32   31 Patrick Dwyer       12 RADNOR                           17:25  5:37
   33   32 Connor Holm         12 RADNOR                           17:25  5:37
   34   33 Jack DiCintio       11 WYOMISSING AREA                  17:26  5:37
   35   34 Ezra Daniel         12 PALMYRA                          17:28  5:38
   36   35 Will Howland        12 WARWICK                          17:28  5:38
   37   36 Austin Burkholder   10 DONEGAL                          17:29  5:38
   38   37 Simeon Schlicher    11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:30  5:38
   39   38 Matt Geisler        10 TRINITY (3)                      17:32  5:39
   40   39 Andre Kelly         12 RADNOR                           17:32  5:39
   41   40 William Lindau      12 PINE BUSH                        17:33  5:39
   42   41 Charles Scharf       9 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:33  5:39
   43   42 Benjamin Linne      12 NORTHEASTERN                     17:34  5:40
   44   43 Tanner Walker       11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          17:35  5:40
   45   44 Christian Troemel    9 ABINGTON                         17:35  5:40
   46   45 Nathaniel Frierson  11 MILTON HERSHEY                   17:35  5:40
   47   46 Matthew Straub      10 MUHLENBERG                       17:36  5:40
   48   47 William Greene      11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  17:36  5:40
   49   48 Miles McCaskey       9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               17:37  5:41
   50   49 Ben Stutzman        11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              17:37  5:41
   51   50 Jason Robinson      12 PALMYRA                          17:39  5:41
   52   51 Henry Minning       12 RADNOR                           17:39  5:41
   53   52 Christopher Scharf   9 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:39  5:41
   54   53 Riley Hannon        11 UPPER DUBLIN                     17:39  5:41
   55   54 Conrad Esbenshade   11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:40  5:41
   56   55 Nick Good           12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:40  5:42
   57   56 Dakota Santo        11 NORTHERN                         17:40  5:42
   58   57 David Dise          12 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  17:41  5:42
   59   58 Antonio Gil         12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    17:43  5:42
   60   59 David Snyder        11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               17:43  5:43
   61   60 Anthony Frattarole  10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  17:43  5:43
   62   61 Mitchell Hoffmaster 11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               17:44  5:43
   63   62 Dylan Rowles        11 WEST PERRY                       17:46  5:44
   64   63 Nick Suruskie       11 EXETER                           17:50  5:45
   65   64 Brody McElwain      10 NORTHEASTERN                     17:51  5:45
   66   65 Aidan Moretz        10 CEDAR CLIFF                      17:51  5:45
   67   66 Michael Carroll     11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  17:52  5:45
   68   67 Peter Kondrat       11 ABINGTON                         17:52  5:45
   69   68 Mason Bair          11 EASTERN YORK                     17:53  5:46
   70   69 Brian Hackman       12 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      17:53  5:46
   71   70 Dale Lingle         12 PALMYRA                          17:56  5:47
   72   71 Caeden Cloud         9 ABINGTON                         17:56  5:47
   73   72 Joel Burkholder     11 PENN MANOR                       17:57  5:47
   74   73 Aedan Pettit        11 WOODGROVE                        17:57  5:47
   75   74 Merle Bernhard      10 KENNARD-DALE                     17:58  5:47
   76   75 Steve Cromity       11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    17:58  5:47
   77   76 Bryant Wilson       12 OXFORD AREA                      17:59  5:48
   78   77 Zachary Miller      11 DONEGAL                          17:59  5:48
   79   78 Bryan Nienstadt     10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:00  5:48
   80   79 Evan Cirafesi       12 UPPER MERION                     18:00  5:48
   81   80 Jake Stoltzfus      11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   18:01  5:48
   82   81 Derek Noll          12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  18:01  5:48
   83   82 Ian Lauver          10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  18:01  5:48
   84   83 Galen Fitzkee       10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  18:01  5:48
   85   84 Eli Urban           11 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      18:03  5:49
   86   85 Sean Pickering      12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          18:04  5:49
   87   86 Joe Cullen           9 WYOMISSING AREA                  18:04  5:49
   88   87 Christopher Maichle 10 WAYNESBORO                       18:04  5:49
   89   88 Malachi Lyon        10 PENN MANOR                       18:04  5:49
   90      Nathan Phillips     12 GARDEN SPOT                      18:05  5:50
   91   89 Will Drobnick       12 MUHLENBERG                       18:07  5:50
   92   90 Noah Reighard       11 BOILING SPRINGS                  18:07  5:50
   93   91 Tom Quinn           10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:08  5:51
   94   92 Patrick Donahue     11 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    18:08  5:51
   95   93 Justin Welkie       12 POTTSVILLE AREA                  18:09  5:51
   96   94 Andrew Magro        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 18:09  5:51
   97   95 Mitchell Kager      10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 18:09  5:51
   98   96 Nate Sprigg          9 NORTHERN                         18:09  5:51
   99   97 Joachim Gallagher   11 UPPER MERION                     18:10  5:51
  100   98 Billy Schemel       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               18:10  5:51
  101   99 Tyler Amway         11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 18:11  5:51
  102  100 Thomas Joyce        12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   18:11  5:52
  103  101 Ryan Haskins         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      18:12  5:52
  104  102 Justin Lewis        11 BOILING SPRINGS                  18:13  5:52
  105  103 Ian Moretz          12 CEDAR CLIFF                      18:15  5:53
  106      Zach Ackerman       12 SHIPPENSBURG                     18:15  5:53
  107  104 Jacob McKenzie      12 NORTHEASTERN                     18:16  5:53
  108  105 Paul Feite           9 NORTHERN                         18:17  5:54
  109  106 Craig Jahnke        12 PENN MANOR                       18:17  5:54
  110  107 Daniel Salazar      10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               18:18  5:54
  111  108 William Fincher      9 WOODGROVE                        18:18  5:54
  112  109 Andrew Kacmarcik    12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           18:19  5:54
  113  110 David Whitfield     10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    18:19  5:54
  114  111 Vince Pham          10 TRINITY (3)                      18:20  5:54
  115  112 Terryl Ferrell      11 MILTON HERSHEY                   18:20  5:54
  116  113 Karl Bruhn          11 WARWICK                          18:20  5:55
  117  114 Sean Warren         12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:22  5:55
  118  115 Malik Alharaizeh    12 PINE BUSH                        18:22  5:55
  119  116 Matthew Darok       12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  18:25  5:56
  120  117 Mike Walwro         10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:25  5:56
  121      Caleb Sneller       10 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY      18:25  5:56
  122  118 Tyler Carpenter     12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  18:26  5:56
  123  119 Eric Fuller         11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          18:26  5:56
  124  120 Chris Thorpe        12 PINE BUSH                        18:27  5:57
  125  121 Cj Luther           12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    18:27  5:57
  126  122 Gavin Babb          11 WYOMISSING AREA                  18:27  5:57
  127  123 Peter Tietbohl      11 WYOMISSING AREA                  18:28  5:57
  128  124 Aidan Bergel        11 WOODGROVE                        18:29  5:57
  129  125 Dylan Ross          11 UPPER DUBLIN                     18:29  5:57
  130  126 John Schulz         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 18:29  5:57
  131  127 Josh Howell         11 POTTSVILLE AREA                  18:29  5:57
  132  128 Jake Gane           10 OXFORD AREA                      18:30  5:58
  133  129 Zach Creeden        12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:31  5:58
  134  130 Daniel Hair         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  18:31  5:58
  135  131 Jonah Lambie        12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:31  5:58
  136  132 Vinnie Caroselli    11 MILTON HERSHEY                   18:32  5:58
  137  133 Nicholas Gerencser  10 WARWICK                          18:32  5:58
  138  134 Matt Marsilii       11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           18:32  5:58
  139  135 Nathan Burkhart     11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 18:33  5:59
  140  136 Noah Falasco        11 UPPER MERION                     18:34  5:59
  141  137 Sean Capper         11 TRINITY (3)                      18:34  5:59
  142  138 John Kruis          12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              18:34  5:59
  143  139 Brandon Dailey      11 EASTERN YORK                     18:34  5:59
  144  140 Matthew Brandt      11 PALMYRA                          18:34  5:59
  145  141 Timothy Nguyen      11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 18:35  5:59
  146  142 Dylan Neikirk        9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               18:35  5:59
  147  143 Thomas Lawless      10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:35  5:59
  148  144 Nick Tornambe       12 UPPER MERION                     18:36  6:00
  149  145 Sam Rickard         10 WEST YORK AREA                   18:37  6:00
  150  146 Brandon Roe         10 LANCASTER MENNONITE              18:37  6:00
  151  147 Marcus Pierce       12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               18:37  6:00
  152  148 Jack Driesback      10 KENNETT                          18:38  6:00
  153  149 Joshua Bye          12 PENN MANOR                       18:39  6:00
  154  150 Doug Kramer         10 PENN MANOR                       18:39  6:00
  155  151 Camaron McCutcheon  12 PINE BUSH                        18:39  6:01
  156  152 Cole Dougher        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  18:39  6:01
  157  153 Ryan Ganly          10 KENNETT                          18:39  6:01
  158  154 Kevin Duncan        11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   18:40  6:01
  159  155 Alex Beltz          11 ABINGTON                         18:40  6:01
  160  156 Henry Mercedes      11 MILTON HERSHEY                   18:40  6:01
  161  157 Ryan Peretin        11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          18:41  6:01
  162  158 Connor Hayden       11 WEST YORK AREA                   18:41  6:01
  163  159 Cody Brown          10 KENNETT                          18:41  6:01
  164  160 Dylan Gilar         11 MUHLENBERG                       18:42  6:01
  165  161 Shreyash Parmar     11 RADNOR                           18:42  6:01
  166  162 Kevin Sheppard      11 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    18:42  6:02
  167  163 Andrew Bodnari       9 EXETER                           18:42  6:02
  168  164 Peyton Endy         11 MUHLENBERG                       18:43  6:02
  169  165 Jon Zechman         12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  18:43  6:02
  170  166 Max Murin           10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:45  6:02
  171  167 Nathan Trowell-Lope 10 EASTERN YORK                     18:46  6:03
  172  168 Lance Sharpe        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  18:46  6:03
  173  169 Ethan Yoder          9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      18:48  6:03
  174  170 Connor Schroll      11 WEST YORK AREA                   18:48  6:03
  175  171 Steve Richie        11 EXETER                           18:48  6:04
  176  172 Bennett Manning     12 PENN MANOR                       18:49  6:04
  177      Michael Martin      11 GARDEN SPOT                      18:49  6:04
  178  173 Ian Skroban         11 WAYNESBORO                       18:50  6:04
  179  174 Edward Hossler      12 POTTSVILLE AREA                  18:51  6:04
  180  175 John Hursh          12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              18:51  6:04
  181  176 Matt Sumner          9 OXFORD AREA                      18:51  6:04
  182  177 Dylan Tarbutton     10 UPPER MERION                     18:51  6:04
  183  178 Chris Fencil        10 TRINITY (3)                      18:51  6:05
  184  179 Ricky Whitmoyer     10 EXETER                           18:52  6:05
  185  180 Zach Ruth            9 EXETER                           18:52  6:05
  186  181 Ben Anderson        12 NORTHERN                         18:53  6:05
  187      Brenden Cullen      12 SHIPPENSBURG                     18:53  6:05
  188  182 Colton Titus        12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               18:54  6:05
  189  183 Tommy Opdenhoff      3 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:54  6:05
  190  184 Theo Kioussis       12 KENNARD-DALE                     18:54  6:05
  191  185 Owen Bender         11 VERITAS ACADEMY                  18:55  6:06
  192  186 Andrew Johnson      11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               18:55  6:06
  193  187 Seth Weaver         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              18:56  6:06
  194  188 Joe Barr            11 OXFORD AREA                      18:56  6:06
  195  189 Cal Armstrong       10 RADNOR                           18:56  6:06
  196  190 Jared Richard       11 PALMYRA                          18:57  6:06
  197  191 Michael Wood        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  18:58  6:07
  198  192 Gerald Hempt        12 TRINITY (3)                      18:58  6:07
  199  193 Liam Aro             9 BOILING SPRINGS                  18:58  6:07
  200  194 Chris Wilson        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 18:59  6:07
  201  195 Stephen Bath        12 WOODGROVE                        18:59  6:07
  202  196 Garrett McDonald    11 WAYNESBORO                       19:00  6:07
  203  197 Raj Singh           11 WAYNESBORO                       19:00  6:07
  204  198 Justin Csehoski     11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          19:01  6:08
  205      Hunter Kent         10 SHIPPENSBURG                     19:01  6:08
  206  199 Brock Widder         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               19:01  6:08
  207  200 Corby Rider         12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               19:02  6:08
  208  201 M.Ryan Henderson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                     19:02  6:08
  209  202 Michael Darok       12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  19:02  6:08
  210  203 Alex Brown          10 WOODGROVE                        19:02  6:08
  211  204 Josh Eby            11 CEDAR CLIFF                      19:03  6:08
  212  205 Clay Leib           11 MUHLENBERG                       19:03  6:08
  213  206 Henry Womble        11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               19:03  6:08
  214  207 Michael Peters      10 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      19:04  6:08
  215  208 Chris Moore         11 KENNARD-DALE                     19:05  6:09
  216  209 Jake Yingling       10 CEDAR CLIFF                      19:06  6:09
  217  210 Kyle Bunts          11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           19:08  6:10
  218  211 Phillip Berlin      11 PINE BUSH                        19:08  6:10
  219  212 James DiStefano     11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           19:09  6:10
  220      Evan Schlosser       9 YORK CATHOLIC                    19:09  6:10
  221  213 Layne Graham        12 KENNARD-DALE                     19:10  6:11
  222  214 Kyle Eberhart       12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               19:11  6:11
  223  215 John Mall           11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  19:11  6:11
  224  216 Nate Savage         12 WARWICK                          19:12  6:11
  225  217 Alex Miller         10 UPPER DUBLIN                     19:12  6:11
  226  218 Collin Shipp        10 WOODGROVE                        19:13  6:11
  227  219 Alex Bonino         12 WYOMISSING AREA                  19:14  6:12
  228  220 Louis Kim           10 WYOMISSING AREA                  19:14  6:12
  229  221 Danny Bowman        10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:15  6:12
  230  222 Tyler Moore         10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               19:16  6:12
  231  223 Thomas Sumner       12 OXFORD AREA                      19:16  6:12
  232  224 Chris Foley         11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    19:16  6:13
  233  225 Adam Simon          11 UPPER DUBLIN                     19:17  6:13
  234  226 Drayk Cassamajor    10 WARWICK                          19:17  6:13
  235  227 Nate McDowell       11 BOILING SPRINGS                  19:17  6:13
  236  228 Dave Barnes         11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:17  6:13
  237  229 Liam Flood          10 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL    19:17  6:13
  238  230 Peter Drabinski     12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    19:20  6:14
  239      Nathan Smucker       9 GARDEN SPOT                      19:21  6:14
  240      Sean Braet          11 SHIPPENSBURG                     19:21  6:14
  241  231 Andrew May          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      19:22  6:14
  242  232 Doyle Shertzer       9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  19:23  6:15
  243  233 Corey Schuster      12 POTTSVILLE AREA                  19:24  6:15
  244  234 Matt Carr           11 OCTORARA                         19:25  6:15
  245  235 Ben Korleski         9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           19:26  6:16
  246  236 Brad Strickler      11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:26  6:16
  247  237 Ben Brodovsky       11 ABINGTON                         19:27  6:16
  248  238 Timothy Streb       11 NORTHEASTERN                     19:28  6:16
  249  239 Tyler Green         11 MUHLENBERG                       19:29  6:17
  250  240 Nick Kellam         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 19:30  6:17
  251  241 Quinten Harris      11 WAYNESBORO                       19:30  6:17
  252  242 Nathan Boyer        10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  19:30  6:17
  253  243 Matt Simmons        11 NORTHERN                         19:31  6:17
  254  244 Judah Buckwalter    12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              19:32  6:18
  255  245 Ian Burkholder      11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:33  6:18
  256  246 Zach Schucker        9 PENN MANOR                       19:34  6:18
  257  247 John Riskis         10 BOILING SPRINGS                  19:36  6:19
  258  248 Colby Sites         12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   19:36  6:19
  259  249 Cameron Bishop       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      19:37  6:19
  260  250 Jared McDevitt      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  19:38  6:20
  261  251 Keith Atayde        10 DONEGAL                          19:39  6:20
  262  252 Drew Ilik           11 UPPER DUBLIN                     19:40  6:20
  263  253 Nick Stouffer       10 WAYNESBORO                       19:41  6:20
  264  254 Joey Fiorvanti      10 MUHLENBERG                       19:41  6:21
  265  255 Garrett Knoebel     11 NORTHERN                         19:41  6:21
  266  256 Chris Higgins       11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           19:42  6:21
  267  257 Cory Lobaugh        12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   19:45  6:22
  268  258 Josh Walter          9 EXETER                           19:45  6:22
  269  259 Kadin Heisey        12 DONEGAL                          19:46  6:22
  270  260 Patrick Walsh       12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               19:47  6:22
  271  261 Max Breen           12 KENNETT                          19:47  6:22
  272  262 Thomas Claypool     11 CEDAR CLIFF                      19:49  6:23
  273  263 Joey Knouse         10 BOILING SPRINGS                  19:51  6:24
  274  264 Zachary Falk         9 EASTERN YORK                     19:51  6:24
  275  265 Myles Walusimbi     10 MILTON HERSHEY                   19:52  6:24
  276  266 Mark Pietrzak       11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:52  6:24
  277  267 Jack Hagarman       12 DELONE CATHOLIC                  19:53  6:24
  278  268 Luke Norris         11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               19:53  6:24
  279  269 Alex Bullen         10 KENNARD-DALE                     19:53  6:24
  280  270 Ethan Fisher        11 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      19:54  6:25
  281  271 Ben Berger          10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      19:54  6:25
  282  272 Jamie Webb          12 RADNOR                           19:54  6:25
  283  273 Nick Rexroth        12 EASTERN YORK                     19:55  6:25
  284  274 Javaunte Neumann    11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:55  6:25
  285      Tanner Hilton       12 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY      19:56  6:25
  286  275 Jack Ansley         11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               19:56  6:25
  287  276 Eric Betsill        11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          19:57  6:26
  288  277 Aaron Zuo           11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 19:58  6:26
  289  278 Zain Bhaila         10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 20:00  6:27
  290  279 Richie Langan       11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           20:01  6:27
  291  280 Michael Rawlings    10 VERITAS ACADEMY                  20:02  6:27
  292  281 Anthony Pio         11 WEST PERRY                       20:03  6:28
  293  282 Sam Sweeney         11 KENNETT                          20:04  6:28
  294  283 Shareef Shaheen     12 UPPER MERION                     20:11  6:30
  295  284 Ben Tyson            9 WARWICK                          20:13  6:31
  296  285 Joshua Chamberlain  11 KENNARD-DALE                     20:15  6:32
  297  286 Logan Berger-Kertze 11 WEST YORK AREA                   20:17  6:32
  298  287 Joe Zukus           12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               20:22  6:34
  299  288 Joe Stickler        11 EASTERN YORK                     20:22  6:34
  300  289 Luke Woolford       12 DELONE CATHOLIC                  20:23  6:34
  301  290 Michael Sosnowski   10 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:24  6:34
  302  291 Darrin Keith        12 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:26  6:35
  303  292 Alex Lountzis       11 EXETER                           20:26  6:35
  304  293 Dimarcus Vilcheck   10 POTTSVILLE AREA                  20:26  6:35
  305  294 Jackson Long        11 CEDAR CLIFF                      20:27  6:35
  306  295 Kain Enright        11 WEST PERRY                       20:28  6:36
  307  296 Ryan Scanlan        11 POTTSVILLE AREA                  20:30  6:36
  308  297 Connor Green        11 DONEGAL                          20:31  6:36
  309  298 Connor Staub        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      20:31  6:37
  310  299 Mark Evich          12 DELONE CATHOLIC                  20:34  6:38
  311      Kristopher Hilton    9 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY      20:34  6:38
  312  300 Andy Rogan           9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      20:35  6:38
  313      Noah Grossman        9 DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY      20:36  6:38
  314  301 David Jeu           11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               20:42  6:40
  315  302 Thomas Ginnona      12 UPPER MERION                     20:47  6:42
  316  303 Michael Limbert     11 WEST YORK AREA                   20:48  6:42
  317  304 Allan Jimenez       11 DONEGAL                          20:55  6:44
  318  305 Alex Chavez         11 OXFORD AREA                      21:00  6:46
  319      Drew Colby           9 GARDEN SPOT                      21:00  6:46
  320  306 Albert White        10 FAIRFIELD AREA                   21:01  6:46
  321  307 Zach Smith          12 OCTORARA                         21:03  6:47
  322  308 aiden Liptock       11 POTTSVILLE AREA                  21:09  6:49
  323  309 Jeff Klinedinst     12 NORTHEASTERN                     21:09  6:49
  324  310 Noah Shank           9 JAMES BUCHANAN                   21:15  6:51
  325  311 Matt Schofield      12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   21:16  6:51
  326  312 Andrew Martin       11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               21:22  6:53
  327  313 Matt Rudisill        9 OCTORARA                         21:23  6:53
  328  314 Brent Mattis         9 OCTORARA                         21:27  6:55
  329  315 Liam Babauta         9 OCTORARA                         21:30  6:56
  330  316 John Winters        10 OXFORD AREA                      21:35  6:57
  331  317 Dillon Lance        10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               21:37  6:58
  332  318 Justin Martin       12 VERITAS ACADEMY                  21:38  6:58
  333  319 Andrew Rosamilia    11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               21:39  6:58
  334  320 Kaiden Stinson       9 JAMES BUCHANAN                   21:56  7:04
  335  321 Joshua Baker        11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  22:00  7:05
  336  322 Thomas Plummer      11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  22:06  7:07
  337  323 Jordan Fells        12 WEST YORK AREA                   22:16  7:10
  338  324 Parkes Harman       10 NORTHEASTERN                     22:23  7:13
  339  325 Trystan Yeager      12 OCTORARA                         22:25  7:13
  340  326 Erik Whitelaw       11 KENNARD-DALE                     22:25  7:13
  341  327 Bryce Rinehart      12 DONEGAL                          22:26  7:14
  342      Bryce Floyd         10 YORK CATHOLIC                    22:30  7:15
  343  328 Patrick McClain     10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               22:33  7:16
  344  329 Denver Norcross      9 JAMES BUCHANAN                   23:06  7:27
  345  330 Mitchell Millis     10 NORTHEASTERN                     23:11  7:28
  346  331 Austin Mackey       10 FAIRFIELD AREA                   23:19  7:31
  347      Anthony Getty       10 YORK CATHOLIC                    23:43  7:38
  348  332 Samuel Wagner       10 WEST PERRY                       23:47  7:40
  349  333 Josh Longg          10 FAIRFIELD AREA                   23:54  7:42
  350  334 Bryce Sherman       11 WEST PERRY                       23:58  7:43
  351  335 Chase Stadler       10 FAIRFIELD AREA                   24:17  7:49
  352  336 Andrew Stone         9 FAIRFIELD AREA                   24:26  7:52
  353  337 Sterling Wells      12 VERITAS ACADEMY                  25:45  8:18
  354  338 Jeffrey Zheng       11 VERITAS ACADEMY                  26:30  8:32
  355  339 Max Wortman          9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      26:37  8:34
  356  340 Caleb Ploutz        10 VERITAS ACADEMY                  29:43  9:34
                                                                      Page 1



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   188  MANHEIM CENTRAL                (  17:20  1:26:36)
=============================================
  1     12  Cole Sunderland             16:48
  2     13  Nate Lachman                16:49
  3     24  David Merkey                17:17
  4     57  David Dise                  17:41
  5     82  Ian Lauver                  18:01
  6   ( 83) Galen Fitzkee               18:01
  7   (242) Nathan Boyer                19:30

  2.   201  PALMYRA                        (  17:31  1:27:32)
=============================================
  1     21  Kevin Cole                  17:10
  2     26  Max Perry                   17:19
  3     34  Ezra Daniel                 17:28
  4     50  Jason Robinson              17:39
  5     70  Dale Lingle                 17:56
  6   (140) Matthew Brandt              18:34
  7   (190) Jared Richard               18:57

  3.   202  HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SCHOOL  (  17:23  1:26:55)
=============================================
  1      7  Callahan Lennon             16:42
  2     20  John McLoughlin             17:05
  3     25  Patrick Dineen              17:17
  4     58  Antonio Gil                 17:43
  5     92  Patrick Donahue             18:08
  6   (162) Kevin Sheppard              18:42
  7   (229) Liam Flood                  19:17

  4.   239  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA             (  17:37  1:28:02)
=============================================
  1     37  Simeon Schlicher            17:30
  2     41  Charles Scharf              17:33
  3     52  Christopher Scharf          17:39
  4     54  Conrad Esbenshade           17:40
  5     55  Nick Good                   17:40
  6   ( 61) Mitchell Hoffmaster         17:44
  7   (200) Corby Rider                 19:02

  5.   314  RADNOR                         (  17:45  1:28:43)
=============================================
  1     31  Patrick Dwyer               17:25
  2     32  Connor Holm                 17:25
  3     39  Andre Kelly                 17:32
  4     51  Henry Minning               17:39
  5    161  Shreyash Parmar             18:42
  6   (189) Cal Armstrong               18:56
  7   (272) Jamie Webb                  19:54

  6.   319  MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST  (  17:35  1:27:54)
=============================================
  1      3  Ryan Rastatter              16:26
  2     10  Sean Sulllivan              16:44
  3     75  Steve Cromity               17:58
  4    110  David Whitfield             18:19
  5    121  Cj Luther                   18:27
  6   (224) Chris Foley                 19:16
  7   (230) Peter Drabinski             19:20

  7.   348  ABINGTON                       (  17:46  1:28:50)
=============================================
  1     11  Jake Good                   16:47
  2     44  Christian Troemel           17:35
  3     67  Peter Kondrat               17:52
  4     71  Caeden Cloud                17:56
  5    155  Alex Beltz                  18:40
  6   (237) Ben Brodovsky               19:27

  8.   366  WYOMISSING AREA                (  17:44  1:28:36)
=============================================
  1      2  Kyle Shinn                  16:11
  2     33  Jack DiCintio               17:26
  3     86  Joe Cullen                  18:04
  4    122  Gavin Babb                  18:27
  5    123  Peter Tietbohl              18:28
  6   (219) Alex Bonino                 19:14
  7   (220) Louis Kim                   19:14

  9.   434  JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL        (  18:02  1:30:10)
=============================================
  1     30  Donald Roessler             17:24
  2     43  Tanner Walker               17:35
  3     85  Sean Pickering              18:04
  4    119  Eric Fuller                 18:26
  5    157  Ryan Peretin                18:41
  6   (198) Justin Csehoski             19:01
  7   (276) Eric Betsill                19:57

 10.   444  PINE BUSH                      (  18:01  1:30:05)
=============================================
  1     18  Chris Biondi                17:04
  2     40  William Lindau              17:33
  3    115  Malik Alharaizeh            18:22
  4    120  Chris Thorpe                18:27
  5    151  Camaron McCutcheon          18:39
  6   (211) Phillip Berlin              19:08

 11.   444  NORTHERN                       (  17:56  1:29:40)
=============================================
  1      6  Jared Kearns                16:41
  2     56  Dakota Santo                17:40
  3     96  Nate Sprigg                 18:09
  4    105  Paul Feite                  18:17
  5    181  Ben Anderson                18:53
  6   (243) Matt Simmons                19:31
  7   (255) Garrett Knoebel             19:41

 12.   478  WASHINGTONVILLE                (  18:11  1:30:53)
=============================================
  1     66  Michael Carroll             17:52
  2     78  Bryan Nienstadt             18:00
  3     91  Tom Quinn                   18:08
  4    114  Sean Warren                 18:22
  5    129  Zach Creeden                18:31
  6   (143) Thomas Lawless              18:35
  7   (266) Mark Pietrzak               19:52

 13.   481  TRINITY (3)                    (  18:04  1:30:17)
=============================================
  1     17  Chase Drawbaugh             17:00
  2     38  Matt Geisler                17:32
  3    111  Vince Pham                  18:20
  4    137  Sean Capper                 18:34
  5    178  Chris Fencil                18:51
  6   (192) Gerald Hempt                18:58

 14.   487  ANNVILLE-CLEONA                (  18:08  1:30:38)
=============================================
  1     28  Jeff Inman                  17:21
  2     60  Anthony Frattarole          17:43
  3    116  Matthew Darok               18:25
  4    118  Tyler Carpenter             18:26
  5    165  Jon Zechman                 18:43
  6   (202) Michael Darok               19:02
  7   (232) Doyle Shertzer              19:23

 15.   487  KENNETT                        (  17:57  1:29:45)
=============================================
  1      8  Austin Maxwell              16:43
  2     19  Jon Ganly                   17:04
  3    148  Jack Driesback              18:38
  4    153  Ryan Ganly                  18:39
  5    159  Cody Brown                  18:41
  6   (261) Max Breen                   19:47
  7   (282) Sam Sweeney                 20:04

 16.   509  WOODGROVE                      (  18:06  1:30:27)
=============================================
  1      9  Joshua Cromwell             16:44
  2     73  Aedan Pettit                17:57
  3    108  William Fincher             18:18
  4    124  Aidan Bergel                18:29
  5    195  Stephen Bath                18:59
  6   (203) Alex Brown                  19:02
  7   (218) Collin Shipp                19:13

 17.   520  WARWICK                        (  18:10  1:30:47)
=============================================
  1     23  Matt Polonus                17:15
  2     35  Will Howland                17:28
  3    113  Karl Bruhn                  18:20
  4    133  Nicholas Gerencser          18:32
  5    216  Nate Savage                 19:12
  6   (226) Drayk Cassamajor            19:17
  7   (284) Ben Tyson                   20:13

 18.   565  PENN MANOR                     (  18:20  1:31:36)
=============================================
  1     72  Joel Burkholder             17:57
  2     88  Malachi Lyon                18:04
  3    106  Craig Jahnke                18:17
  4    149  Joshua Bye                  18:39
  5    150  Doug Kramer                 18:39
  6   (172) Bennett Manning             18:49
  7   (246) Zach Schucker               19:34

 19.   601  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS  (  18:14  1:31:08)
=============================================
  1      4  Bryce Descavish             16:33
  2    117  Mike Walwro                 18:25
  3    131  Jonah Lambie                18:31
  4    166  Max Murin                   18:45
  5    183  Tommy Opdenhoff             18:54
  6   (228) Dave Barnes                 19:17
  7   (274) Javaunte Neumann            19:55

 20.   607  BERKS CATHOLIC                 (  18:19  1:31:34)
=============================================
  1     16  Jake McGranaghan            16:57
  2     80  Jake Stoltzfus              18:01
  3    100  Thomas Joyce                18:11
  4    154  Kevin Duncan                18:40
  5    257  Cory Lobaugh                19:45

 21.   611  UPPER DUBLIN                   (  18:16  1:31:17)
=============================================
  1     15  Andrew Stewart              16:55
  2     53  Riley Hannon                17:39
  3    125  Dylan Ross                  18:29
  4    201  M.Ryan Henderson            19:02
  5    217  Alex Miller                 19:12
  6   (225) Adam Simon                  19:17
  7   (252) Drew Ilik                   19:40

 22.   618  CONESTOGA VALLEY               (  18:22  1:31:48)
=============================================
  1     22  Eric Denlinger              17:14
  2     99  Tyler Amway                 18:11
  3    135  Nathan Burkhart             18:33
  4    141  Timothy Nguyen              18:35
  5    221  Danny Bowman                19:15
  6   (236) Brad Strickler              19:26
  7   (245) Ian Burkholder              19:33

 23.   633  UPPER MERION                   (  18:27  1:32:11)
=============================================
  1     79  Evan Cirafesi               18:00
  2     97  Joachim Gallagher           18:10
  3    136  Noah Falasco                18:34
  4    144  Nick Tornambe               18:36
  5    177  Dylan Tarbutton             18:51
  6   (283) Shareef Shaheen             20:11
  7   (302) Thomas Ginnona              20:47

 24.   641  BOILING SPRINGS                (  18:24  1:31:58)
=============================================
  1     29  Zach Bitner                 17:23
  2     90  Noah Reighard               18:07
  3    102  Justin Lewis                18:13
  4    193  Liam Aro                    18:58
  5    227  Nate McDowell               19:17
  6   (247) John Riskis                 19:36
  7   (263) Joey Knouse                 19:51

 25.   652  EASTERN YORK                   (  18:24  1:31:57)
=============================================
  1     14  Tyler White                 16:53
  2     68  Mason Bair                  17:53
  3    139  Brandon Dailey              18:34
  4    167  Nathan Trowell-Lopez        18:46
  5    264  Zachary Falk                19:51
  6   (273) Nick Rexroth                19:55
  7   (288) Joe Stickler                20:22

 26.   664  MUHLENBERG                     (  18:27  1:32:11)
=============================================
  1     46  Matthew Straub              17:36
  2     89  Will Drobnick               18:07
  3    160  Dylan Gilar                 18:42
  4    164  Peyton Endy                 18:43
  5    205  Clay Leib                   19:03
  6   (239) Tyler Green                 19:29
  7   (254) Joey Fiorvanti              19:41

 27.   680  WAYNESBORO                     (  18:27  1:32:15)
=============================================
  1     27  Jacob Minnich               17:21
  2     87  Christopher Maichle         18:04
  3    173  Ian Skroban                 18:50
  4    196  Garrett McDonald            19:00
  5    197  Raj Singh                   19:00
  6   (241) Quinten Harris              19:30
  7   (253) Nick Stouffer               19:41

 28.   695  LANCASTER MENNONITE            (  18:31  1:32:35)
=============================================
  1     49  Ben Stutzman                17:37
  2    138  John Kruis                  18:34
  3    146  Brandon Roe                 18:37
  4    175  John Hursh                  18:51
  5    187  Seth Weaver                 18:56
  6   (244) Judah Buckwalter            19:32

 29.   710  MILTON HERSHEY                 (  18:36  1:32:59)
=============================================
  1     45  Nathaniel Frierson          17:35
  2    112  Terryl Ferrell              18:20
  3    132  Vinnie Caroselli            18:32
  4    156  Henry Mercedes              18:40
  5    265  Myles Walusimbi             19:52
  6   (290) Michael Sosnowski           20:24
  7   (291) Darrin Keith                20:26

 30.   722  BISHOP MCDEVITT                (  18:35  1:32:55)
=============================================
  1     81  Derek Noll                  18:01
  2    130  Daniel Hair                 18:31
  3    152  Cole Dougher                18:39
  4    168  Lance Sharpe                18:46
  5    191  Michael Wood                18:58
  6   (250) Jared McDevitt              19:38

 31.   749  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP               (  18:40  1:33:16)
=============================================
  1     94  Andrew Magro                18:09
  2     95  Mitchell Kager              18:09
  3    126  John Schulz                 18:29
  4    194  Chris Wilson                18:59
  5    240  Nick Kellam                 19:30
  6   (277) Aaron Zuo                   19:58
  7   (278) Zain Bhaila                 20:00

 32.   755  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL    (  18:31  1:32:33)
=============================================
  1      5  Dan Filler                  16:34
  2    101  Ryan Haskins                18:12
  3    169  Ethan Yoder                 18:48
  4    231  Andrew May                  19:22
  5    249  Cameron Bishop              19:37
  6   (271) Ben Berger                  19:54
  7   (298) Connor Staub                20:31

 33.   756  EXETER                         (  18:37  1:33:04)
=============================================
  1     63  Nick Suruskie               17:50
  2    163  Andrew Bodnari              18:42
  3    171  Steve Richie                18:48
  4    179  Ricky Whitmoyer             18:52
  5    180  Zach Ruth                   18:52
  6   (258) Josh Walter                 19:45
  7   (292) Alex Lountzis               20:26

 34.   757  NORTHEASTERN                   (  18:52  1:34:18)
=============================================
  1     42  Benjamin Linne              17:34
  2     64  Brody McElwain              17:51
  3    104  Jacob McKenzie              18:16
  4    238  Timothy Streb               19:28
  5    309  Jeff Klinedinst             21:09
  6   (324) Parkes Harman               22:23
  7   (330) Mitchell Millis             23:11

 35.   791  OXFORD AREA                    (  18:43  1:33:32)
=============================================
  1     76  Bryant Wilson               17:59
  2    128  Jake Gane                   18:30
  3    176  Matt Sumner                 18:51
  4    188  Joe Barr                    18:56
  5    223  Thomas Sumner               19:16
  6   (305) Alex Chavez                 21:00
  7   (316) John Winters                21:35

 36.   814  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM             (  18:48  1:33:57)
=============================================
  1     98  Billy Schemel               18:10
  2    107  Daniel Salazar              18:18
  3    142  Dylan Neikirk               18:35
  4    199  Brock Widder                19:01
  5    268  Luke Norris                 19:53
  6   (301) David Jeu                   20:42
  7   (312) Andrew Martin               21:22

 37.   843  CEDAR CLIFF                    (  18:49  1:34:04)
=============================================
  1     65  Aidan Moretz                17:51
  2    103  Ian Moretz                  18:15
  3    204  Josh Eby                    19:03
  4    209  Jake Yingling               19:06
  5    262  Thomas Claypool             19:49
  6   (294) Jackson Long                20:27

 38.   844  LANCASTER CATHOLIC             (  18:45  1:33:45)
=============================================
  1     48  Miles McCaskey              17:37
  2    182  Colton Titus                18:54
  3    186  Andrew Johnson              18:55
  4    206  Henry Womble                19:03
  5    222  Tyler Moore                 19:16
  6   (260) Patrick Walsh               19:47
  7   (287) Joe Zukus                   20:22

 39.   900  ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL         (  18:55  1:34:34)
=============================================
  1    109  Andrew Kacmarcik            18:19
  2    134  Matt Marsilii               18:32
  3    210  Kyle Bunts                  19:08
  4    212  James DiStefano             19:09
  5    235  Ben Korleski                19:26
  6   (256) Chris Higgins               19:42
  7   (279) Richie Langan               20:01

 40.   920  POTTSVILLE AREA                (  19:04  1:35:19)
=============================================
  1     93  Justin Welkie               18:09
  2    127  Josh Howell                 18:29
  3    174  Edward Hossler              18:51
  4    233  Corey Schuster              19:24
  5    293  Dimarcus Vilcheck           20:26
  6   (296) Ryan Scanlan                20:30
  7   (308) aiden Liptock               21:09

 41.   920  DONEGAL                        (  19:05  1:35:24)
=============================================
  1     36  Austin Burkholder           17:29
  2     77  Zachary Miller              17:59
  3    251  Keith Atayde                19:39
  4    259  Kadin Heisey                19:46
  5    297  Connor Green                20:31
  6   (304) Allan Jimenez               20:55
  7   (327) Bryce Rinehart              22:26

 42.   930  ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY    (  19:06  1:35:29)
=============================================
  1     69  Brian Hackman               17:53
  2     84  Eli Urban                   18:03
  3    207  Michael Peters              19:04
  4    270  Ethan Fisher                19:54
  5    300  Andy Rogan                  20:35
  6   (339) Max Wortman                 26:37

 43.   948  KENNARD-DALE                   (  19:00  1:35:00)
=============================================
  1     74  Merle Bernhard              17:58
  2    184  Theo Kioussis               18:54
  3    208  Chris Moore                 19:05
  4    213  Layne Graham                19:10
  5    269  Alex Bullen                 19:53
  6   (285) Joshua Chamberlain          20:15
  7   (326) Erik Whitelaw               22:25

 44.  1012  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA             (  19:25  1:37:04)
=============================================
  1     59  David Snyder                17:43
  2    147  Marcus Pierce               18:37
  3    214  Kyle Eberhart               19:11
  4    275  Jack Ansley                 19:56
  5    317  Dillon Lance                21:37
  6   (319) Andrew Rosamilia            21:39
  7   (328) Patrick McClain             22:33

 45.  1062  WEST YORK AREA                 (  19:27  1:37:11)
=============================================
  1    145  Sam Rickard                 18:37
  2    158  Connor Hayden               18:41
  3    170  Connor Schroll              18:48
  4    286  Logan Berger-Kertzel        20:17
  5    303  Michael Limbert             20:48
  6   (323) Jordan Fells                22:16

 46.  1117  DELONE CATHOLIC                (  19:32  1:37:37)
=============================================
  1     47  William Greene              17:36
  2    215  John Mall                   19:11
  3    267  Jack Hagarman               19:53
  4    289  Luke Woolford               20:23
  5    299  Mark Evich                  20:34
  6   (321) Joshua Baker                22:00
  7   (322) Thomas Plummer              22:06

 47.  1190  JAMES BUCHANAN                 (  20:00  1:39:58)
=============================================
  1      1  Daniel Green                15:55
  2    248  Colby Sites                 19:36
  3    310  Noah Shank                  21:15
  4    311  Matt Schofield              21:16
  5    320  Kaiden Stinson              21:56
  6   (329) Denver Norcross             23:06

 48.  1304  WEST PERRY                     (  21:13  1:46:02)
=============================================
  1     62  Dylan Rowles                17:46
  2    281  Anthony Pio                 20:03
  3    295  Kain Enright                20:28
  4    332  Samuel Wagner               23:47
  5    334  Bryce Sherman               23:58

 49.  1458  VERITAS ACADEMY                (  22:34  1:52:50)
=============================================
  1    185  Owen Bender                 18:55
  2    280  Michael Rawlings            20:02
  3    318  Justin Martin               21:38
  4    337  Sterling Wells              25:45
  5    338  Jeffrey Zheng               26:30
  6   (340) Caleb Ploutz                29:43

 50.  1483  OCTORARA                       (  20:58  1:44:48)
=============================================
  1    234  Matt Carr                   19:25
  2    307  Zach Smith                  21:03
  3    313  Matt Rudisill               21:23
  4    314  Brent Mattis                21:27
  5    315  Liam Babauta                21:30
  6   (325) Trystan Yeager              22:25

 51.  1641  FAIRFIELD AREA                 (  23:24  1:56:57)
=============================================
  1    306  Albert White                21:01
  2    331  Austin Mackey               23:19
  3    333  Josh Longg                  23:54
  4    335  Chase Stadler               24:17
  5    336  Andrew Stone                24:26




Incomplete Teams:

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
         Matt Barninger

GARDEN SPOT
         Nathan Phillips, Michael Martin, Nathan Smucker, Drew Colby

SHIPPENSBURG
         Zach Ackerman, Brenden Cullen, Hunter Kent, Sean Braet

DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
         Caleb Sneller, Tanner Hilton, Kristopher Hilton, Noah Grossman

YORK CATHOLIC
         Evan Schlosser, Bryce Floyd, Anthony Getty


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: