22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Christopher Langer  11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  16:53  5:27
    2    2 Gregory Diem        12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:03  5:30
    3    3 Matt Clarke         12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:05  5:30
    4    4 Patrick Blair       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:08  5:31
    5    5 Eamonn Beers        12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:10  5:32
    6    6 Michael Phayre       9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:14  5:33
    7    7 David Kennedy       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:22  5:36
    8    8 Michael Bell        11 WEST POTOMAC                     17:28  5:38
    9    9 Timothy Violino     11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:28  5:38
   10   10 Phillip Clauer      12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:29  5:38
   11   11 Greg Galbreath      11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:30  5:38
   12   12 Jack Galbreath      11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:32  5:39
   13   13 Nick Camusi          9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:35  5:40
   14   14 Ian Challingsworth  12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:36  5:40
   15   15 Jack Regan          11 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:37  5:41
   16   16 Wyatt Kline         11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:37  5:41
   17   17 Owen Wing           10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   17:40  5:42
   18   18 Jairol Candelario   12 CEDAR CREST                      17:42  5:42
   19   19 Apurva Deshmukh     11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           17:43  5:42
   20   20 Joe Hassett         10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      17:45  5:43
   21   21 Frank Livolsi       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:48  5:44
   22   22 Jason White         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:48  5:44
   23   23 John Whitney        11 WEST POTOMAC                     17:49  5:45
   24   24 Christopher Martine 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:52  5:45
   25   25 Jon Messler         11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  17:53  5:46
   26   26 Bryce Vukovich      11 CEDAR CREST                      17:55  5:46
   27      Sean Vierling       10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:57  5:47
   28      John Dutch) Schultz 10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  17:57  5:47
   29   27 Will Pelcin         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 17:59  5:48
   30   28 Andrew Feldman      10 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:01  5:48
   31   29 Evan Whiteman       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:07  5:50
   32   30 Michael Thompson    11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:10  5:51
   33   31 Matthew LeCates     10 YORK SUBURBAN                    18:10  5:51
   34   32 Quinn Mangan        10 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:12  5:52
   35      Chris Amador        11 COLONIAL FORGE                   18:13  5:52
   36   33 Ryan Leahan         10 COATESVILLE                      18:13  5:52
   37   34 Aidan Diskin        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:14  5:53
   38   35 Joshua Kerr          9 YORK SUBURBAN                    18:14  5:53
   39   36 Tyler Zeigler       10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    18:15  5:53
   40   37 Robert Johns        12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:15  5:53
   41   38 Lewis Richardson     9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:15  5:53
   42   39 Joshua Konitzer     12 COATESVILLE                      18:16  5:53
   43      Quinn O'Neill       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      18:17  5:53
   44   40 Matt Ryder          10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:21  5:55
   45   41 Ben Hietsch         12 CARLISLE                         18:23  5:55
   46   42 David Wong          10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:23  5:55
   47   43 Adam Wolfe           9 CEDAR CREST                      18:23  5:56
   48   44 Nate Gemmel         11 COATESVILLE                      18:24  5:56
   49      Patrick Carroll     12 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  18:27  5:57
   50   45 Zack Sewell         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:27  5:57
   51      Nicholas Schieda    10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  18:28  5:57
   52   46 Nick Negersmith     11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:29  5:57
   53   47 Bryan Quinn         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:29  5:57
   54   48 Jonathan Burkholder 12 CEDAR CREST                      18:31  5:58
   55   49 Sean Kimble         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  18:32  5:58
   56   50 Nate Greenwood      12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:32  5:58
   57      Tom Farrell         10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      18:33  5:59
   58   51 Wil Cacciatore      10 FREEDOM (11)                     18:33  5:59
   59   52 Sam Casale           9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:33  5:59
   60   53 Matt Kostandinu     10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:34  5:59
   61   54 Kyle Wise           12 CARLISLE                         18:35  5:59
   62   55 Kyle Nolen          10 PALMYRA                          18:36  5:59
   63   56 Isaiah Smith        10 WEST POTOMAC                     18:36  6:00
   64   57 Jake Springer       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:37  6:00
   65      Daniel Baez         10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  18:38  6:00
   66   58 Will Gamble         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:38  6:00
   67   59 Nick Okwiya         12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:40  6:01
   68   60 Austin Whitney      11 WEST POTOMAC                     18:41  6:01
   69   61 Mike Cauley         12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:41  6:01
   70      Matt Ottomanelli    10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  18:46  6:03
   71   62 Mike Stumpf         10 ALTOONA AREA                     18:47  6:03
   72   63 Tim Zug             10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:47  6:03
   73   64 Fred Cullin         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:48  6:03
   74      Jeremy Puntel       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      18:48  6:03
   75   65 Matt Robinson       12 COATESVILLE                      18:49  6:04
   76   66 Ryan Mcnelis        10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:52  6:05
   77      Max Steffey          9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:53  6:05
   78      Will Daubenspeck    11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   18:53  6:05
   79      Mike Viola           8 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:55  6:06
   80   67 Ryan Huck           10 WEST POTOMAC                     18:55  6:06
   81   68 Dominic Martinelli  10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                18:56  6:06
   82   69 Adam Roh            12 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  18:56  6:06
   83   70 Jack Boccelli       11 COATESVILLE                      18:57  6:06
   84   71 Gino Giacoio        10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  18:57  6:06
   85   72 John Easter         11 CEDAR CREST                      18:58  6:07
   86      Josh Revak          10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      18:59  6:07
   87   73 Isaiah Shiner       12 CEDAR CREST                      18:59  6:07
   88   74 Nathan Oyler        12 CHAMBERSBURG                     19:00  6:07
   89   75 Matt Sauder         12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               19:00  6:07
   90   76 Aj Delorenzo        10 CARLISLE                         19:01  6:08
   91      Kieran Morgan       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:02  6:08
   92   77 Ahlad Neti          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                19:02  6:08
   93      Alex Burka          10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:02  6:08
   94   78 Jacob Montgomery     9 CENTRAL YORK                     19:02  6:08
   95   79 Andrew Rubenstahl   11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:02  6:08
   96   80 Dylan Leto          10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  19:03  6:08
   97   81 Cayton Hornberger   11 COATESVILLE                      19:04  6:08
   98      Samuel Dobkowski    10 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  19:04  6:08
   99   82 Nick Pitoniak       11 YORK SUBURBAN                    19:04  6:09
  100   83 Josh Lassiter       10 WOODGROVE                        19:05  6:09
  101      Spencer Norris      11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:06  6:09
  102   84 Nicholas Summerlin   9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  19:08  6:10
  103      Matt Rodgers        10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:09  6:10
  104      Tyler Alansky       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 19:10  6:10
  105   85 Michael Rudisill    11 NEW OXFORD                       19:10  6:10
  106      Pete Crossen        12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 19:10  6:11
  107   86 Nick Lopez          10 PINE BUSH                        19:11  6:11
  108      Nick Cardamone      12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:11  6:11
  109      Jay Geesaman        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      19:11  6:11
  110   87 Brad Blaszynski     10 PALMYRA                          19:12  6:11
  111   88 Sean Park           12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                19:12  6:11
  112   89 Alex Diehm          12 CEDAR CREST                      19:13  6:11
  113   90 Adam Stetzer        12 DALLASTOWN                       19:14  6:12
  114      Joe Moen            12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:14  6:12
  115      Zack Shafer         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:15  6:12
  116   91 Cyrus Cook          10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    19:15  6:12
  117   92 Tod Hart            10 MILLBROOK                        19:16  6:12
  118      John Loftus         11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:17  6:13
  119   93 Parth Gami          10 CENTRAL YORK                     19:17  6:13
  120      Jordan Woodward     11 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      19:18  6:13
  121      Will Towers         12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      19:19  6:13
  122   94 Travis Davis        12 PINE BUSH                        19:19  6:13
  123      Fuad Ali            12 COLONIAL FORGE                   19:19  6:13
  124   95 Paul Catalano       10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:20  6:14
  125      Caleb Weaver        10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  19:20  6:14
  126      Qunten Pemberton    10 CEDAR CREST                      19:21  6:14
  127   96 George Qiao         11 HEMPFIELD (3)                    19:22  6:14
  128   97 Ben Slobodin        11 WEST POTOMAC                     19:24  6:15
  129   98 Alex Nobel          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                19:25  6:15
  130   99 Mason Bonds         11 PALMYRA                          19:25  6:15
  131  100 William Neeves      10 WOODGROVE                        19:26  6:16
  132  101 Troy Groleau        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  19:26  6:16
  133  102 Timothy Ratchford   12 HEMPFIELD (3)                    19:27  6:16
  134  103 Victor Suarez       11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:28  6:16
  135  104 Grant Swisher       12 CHAMBERSBURG                     19:28  6:16
  136  105 Andrew Toth         11 ALTOONA AREA                     19:29  6:16
  137  106 John Woodard        12 COATESVILLE                      19:29  6:17
  138  107 Carlos Vera         10 CHAMBERSBURG                     19:29  6:17
  139  108 Joey Abate          11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:31  6:17
  140      Matthias Burkholder 10 CEDAR CREST                      19:31  6:17
  141  109 Ethan Danner        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  19:32  6:18
  142  110 Owen Billet         12 DALLASTOWN                       19:33  6:18
  143  111 Garrett Funck       10 PALMYRA                          19:33  6:18
  144  112 Matt Figdore        10 DALLASTOWN                       19:33  6:18
  145  113 Alex Ciampagila     11 WARWICK                          19:34  6:18
  146      Dylan Mehler        10 CEDAR CREST                      19:34  6:18
  147  114 Cody Reday          12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:34  6:18
  148      Brett Schreiber     12 RADNOR                           19:34  6:18
  149  115 Jimmy Fennelly      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           19:34  6:18
  150  116 Greg Potter         10 RED LION                         19:35  6:19
  151  117 Bjorn Prandtner     10 CARLISLE                         19:35  6:19
  152      Kyle Johnson        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           19:36  6:19
  153  118 Bernard Kluskens    12 WEST POTOMAC                     19:36  6:19
  154  119 Adam Kensinger      12 WARWICK                          19:36  6:19
  155  120 David Hendrix        9 WARWICK                          19:37  6:19
  156  121 Tim Predmore        12 TRINITY (3)                      19:37  6:19
  157      Tim Markiewicz      10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:38  6:19
  158      Chris Cilento       12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           19:38  6:20
  159  122 Shane Finnerty      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  19:38  6:20
  160  123 Ian Rock            11 DALLASTOWN                       19:38  6:20
  161  124 Matthew Dougherty   10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:39  6:20
  162  125 Jacob Caralle       12 CENTRAL YORK                     19:39  6:20
  163  126 Sam Blumenthal      10 CARLISLE                         19:40  6:20
  164  127 Ezana Wondwosen     11 MILTON HERSHEY                   19:40  6:20
  165  128 Brennan Windemuth   11 WOODGROVE                        19:41  6:20
  166  129 Carter Beyer        10 RED LION                         19:41  6:21
  167  130 Nathan Baum         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:41  6:21
  168      Garrett Rabian      12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:42  6:21
  169      Ryan Powell         10 WEST POTOMAC                     19:42  6:21
  170  131 Jack Blazek         10 MILLBROOK                        19:42  6:21
  171  132 Tim Lorenzo         10 PINE BUSH                        19:43  6:21
  172  133 Ryan Pagano         11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:44  6:21
  173      Alex Greenwood      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 19:44  6:22
  174  134 Dillan Murphy       10 ALTOONA AREA                     19:44  6:22
  175  135 Brett Walker        11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:45  6:22
  176  136 Jacob Smith         11 PALMYRA                          19:46  6:22
  177  137 Duece Drawbaugh     10 TRINITY (3)                      19:46  6:22
  178      Tyler Snyder        12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:46  6:22
  179      Jacob Witt          10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:46  6:22
  180      Matt Roda           12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               19:47  6:22
  181      Brian Cash          11 WEST POTOMAC                     19:47  6:22
  182  138 Nick Haugherty      10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 19:49  6:23
  183      Jarred Price        12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:50  6:23
  184  139 Ziyue Zhang         10 DALLASTOWN                       19:50  6:23
  185  140 Brett Peterson      11 WOODGROVE                        19:51  6:24
  186  141 Michael O'Connor    10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                19:51  6:24
  187  142 Jonathan Bonner     12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:52  6:24
  188  143 Cole Stauffer       10 NORTHERN                         19:52  6:24
  189      Aaron Sostre        11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:53  6:24
  190      Tyson Olmeda        10 MUHLENBERG                       19:53  6:24
  191      Jorge Gomez         12 KENNETT                          19:54  6:25
  192  144 Matthew O'Connor    10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                19:55  6:25
  193      Christian Marble    11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:55  6:25
  194      Michael Cavaluzzi   11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  19:56  6:25
  195  145 Tanner Haynes        9 YORK SUBURBAN                    19:56  6:25
  196      Hayden Cramp        10 RED LAND                         19:57  6:26
  197  146 Troy Watlington     10 FREEDOM (11)                     19:58  6:26
  198  147 Cole Paulin          9 HEMPFIELD (3)                    19:58  6:26
  199  148 Phillip Wenger      10 EPHRATA                          19:59  6:26
  200      Jack Griffith       11 COATESVILLE                      20:00  6:26
  201      John Foreman        10 WAYNESBORO                       20:00  6:26
  202  149 Paul Zwart          12 PINE BUSH                        20:01  6:27
  203  150 Jake Rodal          10 WOODGROVE                        20:02  6:27
  204  151 Ryan Hatterer       11 RED LION                         20:02  6:27
  205  152 Logan Hockensmith   11 NEW OXFORD                       20:03  6:28
  206  153 Evan Yost           10 PALMYRA                          20:03  6:28
  207  154 Charlie Schultheis   9 YORK SUBURBAN                    20:04  6:28
  208      Jonathan Sponsler   12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:04  6:28
  209      Patrick Holoviak    10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:05  6:28
  210  155 Jake Menchey        10 DALLASTOWN                       20:07  6:29
  211      Harpreet Singh      11 ABINGTON                         20:08  6:29
  212  156 Ian Firestone       11 YORK SUBURBAN                    20:09  6:29
  213  157 Tristan Bertin      10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:09  6:29
  214      Jake Dunleavy       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:09  6:30
  215      Christian Linfoot   11 EXETER                           20:10  6:30
  216  158 Spencer Linton      11 EPHRATA                          20:10  6:30
  217  159 Ian McKinney        10 TRINITY (3)                      20:10  6:30
  218  160 Brandon Heath       11 DALLASTOWN                       20:10  6:30
  219  161 Vraj Shah           11 UPPER MERION                     20:11  6:30
  220  162 Kyle Stanalonis     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     20:12  6:30
  221      Roger Maris         11 COATESVILLE                      20:12  6:30
  222      James Austin        12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:12  6:31
  223  163 Christian Gerard    12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           20:12  6:31
  224  164 Kearny Nevills      12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               20:14  6:31
  225  165 Ethan Rodriguez     11 PINE BUSH                        20:14  6:31
  226  166 Nicholas Grissinger 10 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:15  6:31
  227  167 Michael Dragon      11 WOODGROVE                        20:15  6:31
  228      Gabe Servais        12 WEST POTOMAC                     20:16  6:32
  229      Brandon Mullins     10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  20:16  6:32
  230  168 Josh Henry          12 ALTOONA AREA                     20:16  6:32
  231  169 Ryan Haines         12 WARWICK                          20:16  6:32
  232  170 Cameron Ditzler     10 YORK SUBURBAN                    20:17  6:32
  233      Hayden Rhinehart    10 SHIPPENSBURG                     20:17  6:32
  234  171 Victor Pologruto    11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                20:18  6:32
  235  172 Steven Bierbower    11 CHAMBERSBURG                     20:19  6:33
  236  173 Casey Sutara        10 WOODGROVE                        20:21  6:33
  237      Andrew Dahik        12 WEST POTOMAC                     20:21  6:33
  238  174 Dan Getz            10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  20:22  6:34
  239  175 Tony Reilly         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  20:23  6:34
  240  176 David Shook         10 TRINITY (3)                      20:24  6:34
  241      Ryan Lafferty       10 KENNETT                          20:24  6:34
  242  177 Joe Hadley          10 TRINITY (3)                      20:24  6:34
  243      Jacob Saar          10 RED LAND                         20:25  6:35
  244      Michael Mcdermott   10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:26  6:35
  245      Mike Mercanti       11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    20:26  6:35
  246  178 Andrew Johnson      10 UPPER MERION                     20:26  6:35
  247  179 Mylo Walusimbi      10 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:26  6:35
  248      Nick McKnight       12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 20:27  6:35
  249  180 Josh Mosley         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  20:27  6:35
  250  181 Sean Scott          10 TRINITY (3)                      20:28  6:36
  251  182 Andrew Smith        10 MILLBROOK                        20:28  6:36
  252  183 Derek Flick         12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               20:29  6:36
  253      Lucas Wampler       10 CEDAR CREST                      20:29  6:36
  254      Alex Gallant        12 CHAMBERSBURG                     20:30  6:36
  255      Mitchell Lauer      11 DALLASTOWN                       20:31  6:36
  256  184 Alec Felty          10 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:31  6:36
  257      Nathan Janda        11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:31  6:36
  258  185 Alexander Cammarata 11 UPPER MERION                     20:31  6:37
  259  186 Tyler Blumenshine   11 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:32  6:37
  260      Andrew Ryan         12 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    20:32  6:37
  261  187 Conner Babinchak    10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               20:33  6:37
  262  188 Zach Shellhammer    10 EPHRATA                          20:33  6:37
  263  189 Andy Robyak         11 NORTHERN                         20:34  6:37
  264      Eric Hood           12 GARDEN SPOT                      20:34  6:37
  265      Bobby Woutersz      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:35  6:38
  266      Wyatt Culver        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      20:36  6:38
  267      Jack Sullivan       11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    20:37  6:39
  268      Ethan Thatcher      10 RED LAND                         20:38  6:39
  269  190 Matthew Turoczi     10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 20:39  6:39
  270  191 D'andre Fisher      11 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:40  6:39
  271      Robert Tipton       11 COATESVILLE                      20:40  6:39
  272      Alec Pratt          10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      20:40  6:40
  273      Griffin Liebsch     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 20:41  6:40
  274      Nick Deluca         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:42  6:40
  275  192 Jake Witmer         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:42  6:40
  276      Jake Donahue        12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:42  6:40
  277  193 Tim Creagh          10 PINE BUSH                        20:44  6:41
  278  194 Bryan Stanley       10 CENTRAL YORK                     20:45  6:41
  279      Charles Baker       11 DALLASTOWN                       20:45  6:41
  280  195 Colin McDermitt     12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           20:46  6:41
  281      Jp Sentner          10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      20:46  6:41
  282      Matt Miller         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 20:47  6:42
  283  196 Andrew Sensenig     11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               20:47  6:42
  284      Pedro Acosta        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                20:47  6:42
  285  197 Ty Morgan           12 CENTRAL YORK                     20:47  6:42
  286      Ryan Wilke          12 KENNETT                          20:48  6:42
  287      Matt Pires           9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:48  6:42
  288  198 Gabriel Espinoza    10 MILLBROOK                        20:49  6:42
  289      Greg Agnew          11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:49  6:42
  290  199 Zeth Beazer         10 MILLBROOK                        20:49  6:43
  291  200 Sean Cawley         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:50  6:43
  292  201 Austin Murray       10 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:51  6:43
  293      Matthew Martin      10 GARDEN SPOT                      20:51  6:43
  294  202 Corey Martin        10 WARWICK                          20:52  6:43
  295      Evan Shriver        12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:52  6:43
  296      Hojin Ryoo          10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:53  6:44
  297  203 Sean Farrell        12 PINE BUSH                        20:54  6:44
  298      Richard Bowen       12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               20:54  6:44
  299      Tom Cawley          12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:54  6:44
  300      Derek Bosworth      11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  20:56  6:45
  301      Phillip Lincoln     12 WEST POTOMAC                     20:56  6:45
  302  204 Alex Bollinger      11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              20:56  6:45
  303  205 Benjamin Bertin     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:57  6:45
  304  206 Alec Bonvetti       11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           20:58  6:45
  305      Tristan Talhelm     10 CHAMBERSBURG                     20:58  6:45
  306      Keith Gasior        11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             21:00  6:46
  307  207 Angel Castillo      10 EPHRATA                          21:01  6:46
  308      Mike Flynn          11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               21:02  6:46
  309  208 Guy Bennardo        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  21:03  6:47
  310      Timothy Ashley      12 DALLASTOWN                       21:04  6:47
  311  209 Stephen Hume        10 CARLISLE                         21:04  6:47
  312  210 Sean McCarthy       11 CENTRAL YORK                     21:05  6:48
  313  211 Trent Andraka       11 UPPER MERION                     21:06  6:48
  314      Sean Oconnor        12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      21:06  6:48
  315  212 Nick Gartley        10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               21:06  6:48
  316      Sean Cranney        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 21:07  6:48
  317  213 Nick DelVecchio     11 NORTHERN                         21:08  6:48
  318      Shaine Rotz         10 SHIPPENSBURG                     21:09  6:49
  319  214 Daniel Hile         11 NORTHERN                         21:10  6:49
  320      Mike McCafferty     12 PINE BUSH                        21:10  6:49
  321      Albert Nazeeri      12 CEDAR CREST                      21:10  6:49
  322      Blaine Hummel       12 CEDAR CREST                      21:11  6:49
  323      Jorge Quinones      10 COLONIAL FORGE                   21:11  6:49
  324      Logan Bixler        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           21:11  6:50
  325  215 Aj Kollasch         12 CENTRAL YORK                     21:12  6:50
  326      Nick Knight          9 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:12  6:50
  327      Eric Droddy         12 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:12  6:50
  328      Gabe Wertz          12 CEDAR CREST                      21:14  6:50
  329  216 Abdul Rana          10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:14  6:51
  330  217 Josh Brown          10 ALTOONA AREA                     21:15  6:51
  331  218 Brandon Bressler    11 NORTHERN                         21:15  6:51
  332      Jacob Isiminger     10 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:16  6:51
  333      Jordan Cottrell     10 WOODGROVE                        21:17  6:51
  334      Jeffrey Lupher      10 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:17  6:51
  335  219 Ryan Bevan          10 FREEDOM (11)                     21:17  6:51
  336  220 Mike Duquette       10 PALMYRA                          21:17  6:51
  337      Tyler Goldinger     10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      21:18  6:52
  338      Blake Wilson        11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:18  6:52
  339      Sam Peake           12 WOODGROVE                        21:18  6:52
  340  221 Nick VanAmburg      10 MILLBROOK                        21:20  6:52
  341      Ryan Hebling        12 UPPER DUBLIN                     21:20  6:52
  342      Daniel Molzahn      11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  21:21  6:53
  343      Jacob Stone         10 BIGLERVILLE                      21:21  6:53
  344  222 Andrew Shaqfea      10 SPRING GROVE                     21:21  6:53
  345  223 Matt Overmoyer      12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               21:22  6:53
  346      Nick Hopper          9 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:22  6:53
  347      Nate Shaffer        12 CENTRAL YORK                     21:23  6:53
  348      Evan Megoulas       10 PALMYRA                          21:23  6:53
  349      Michael Santangelo  11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      21:23  6:53
  350      Alex Hafer          11 EXETER                           21:24  6:53
  351      Andrew Hernandez    12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:24  6:54
  352      Anthony Braxton     10 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:24  6:54
  353      Chance Leonard      12 CENTRAL YORK                     21:25  6:54
  354      Devin Trakney       12 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:26  6:54
  355  224 Christian Kilroy    10 TRINITY (3)                      21:26  6:54
  356      Alex Cartagena      10 COATESVILLE                      21:27  6:54
  357      Michael Mato        10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:27  6:55
  358      Alan Tolbert        11 SHIPPENSBURG                     21:28  6:55
  359      Noah Gerberick      11 CENTRAL YORK                     21:28  6:55
  360  225 Tom Kopko           12 FREEDOM (11)                     21:31  6:56
  361  226 Jonathan Hart       12 FREEDOM (11)                     21:31  6:56
  362      Connor Frisbee      11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  21:32  6:56
  363      Sean Good           11 WOODGROVE                        21:34  6:57
  364  227 Matt Strosser       10 EPHRATA                          21:35  6:57
  365  228 Jared Wallace       10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           21:36  6:57
  366      Samuel Duah         10 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:36  6:58
  367      Kyle Mora           10 PINE BUSH                        21:40  6:59
  368  229 Forest Edwards      12 CARLISLE                         21:42  6:59
  369      Nicholas Pham       12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  21:43  7:00
  370      Areana Collins       9 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:43  7:00
  371  230 Will Wasilko        11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               21:44  7:00
  372  231 Cameron Cassell     12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  21:44  7:00
  373  232 David Nguyen        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  21:45  7:00
  374      Aidan Farrell       12 PINE BUSH                        21:45  7:01
  375  233 William Leuschner   11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  21:45  7:01
  376  234 Noah Zollner        10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:46  7:01
  377      Teag Culver         10 PALMYRA                          21:46  7:01
  378  235 Joe Bacon           12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           21:47  7:01
  379      Steven Latimer      12 PINE BUSH                        21:47  7:01
  380  236 Steven Homan        10 EPHRATA                          21:48  7:01
  381      Ty DellAnno         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                21:48  7:01
  382      Colin McCormick     11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  21:50  7:02
  383  237 Evan Schaeberle     12 RED LION                         21:50  7:02
  384      Kelly Shughart      11 PALMYRA                          21:53  7:03
  385      Anthony Barb        11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               21:53  7:03
  386  238 Will Sullivan       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  21:55  7:04
  387      Taylor Doty         11 PINE BUSH                        21:56  7:04
  388      John Manges         10 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      21:57  7:04
  389  239 Juan Diaz           12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           21:57  7:04
  390  240 Matt Pelna          11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               21:57  7:04
  391      Sean Dailey         12 CARLISLE                         21:57  7:04
  392      Will Saunders       11 WOODGROVE                        21:57  7:04
  393      Jack Mccarthy       10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             21:58  7:04
  394  241 Andrew Kime         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  21:58  7:05
  395      Braedon Baird       10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:58  7:05
  396      Tom Quinn           11 TRINITY (3)                      21:59  7:05
  397      Liam Darr           11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:59  7:05
  398      Nathan McMahon      11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:00  7:05
  399      Josiah Witmer       11 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  22:01  7:06
  400      Alex Bacon          12 CENTRAL YORK                     22:01  7:06
  401  242 Cole Snavely         9 WARWICK                          22:01  7:06
  402      Alex Lui            10 UPPER DUBLIN                     22:02  7:06
  403  243 Jesse Barley        11 SPRING GROVE                     22:03  7:06
  404      Nick Gouck          11 EXETER                           22:04  7:07
  405      Mason Millard       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:06  7:07
  406      Shadrack Roundy     10 WAYNESBORO                       22:06  7:07
  407  244 Brennan McKissick   10 NORTHERN                         22:09  7:08
  408  245 Pierce Eicholtz     10 SPRING GROVE                     22:09  7:08
  409      Corey Bowerman      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:09  7:08
  410  246 Richard Drake       10 SPRING GROVE                     22:10  7:09
  411      Alec Lachman         9 CENTRAL YORK                     22:11  7:09
  412      Aaron Brown         10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:12  7:09
  413  247 Matt Webber          9 WARWICK                          22:13  7:10
  414      Billy Thorpe        10 PINE BUSH                        22:14  7:10
  415      Matthew Shelly      10 DALLASTOWN                       22:14  7:10
  416      Tom Fassano         10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      22:15  7:10
  417  248 Will Herb           11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  22:15  7:10
  418  249 James Kanyiha       12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              22:16  7:10
  419      Lincoln Weinstock   10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:17  7:11
  420      Aidan Carrigan      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:17  7:11
  421      Ethan Hutchinson    10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:18  7:11
  422      Nicholas Zollner    10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 22:19  7:11
  423      Benjamin Birkett    12 DALLASTOWN                       22:20  7:12
  424      Zack Rockwood       12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             22:27  7:14
  425  250 Dan Mack            10 NEW OXFORD                       22:28  7:14
  426      Erik Praestgaard    10 CARLISLE                         22:30  7:15
  427      Brandon Weller      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:33  7:16
  428  251 Qiaodan Lou         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              22:35  7:17
  429      Brady Reynolds      10 WOODGROVE                        22:36  7:17
  430      Tristan Pilgrim     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     22:37  7:17
  431      Myles Conlon        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           22:39  7:18
  432      Sam Haseman         10 CARLISLE                         22:40  7:18
  433      Kevin Sullivan      11 ABINGTON                         22:41  7:18
  434      Joey Shank          12 WAYNESBORO                       22:42  7:19
  435      Matt Whitmoyer      12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   22:45  7:20
  436  252 Micah Martin        10 EPHRATA                          22:46  7:20
  437  253 Robert Warner       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  22:47  7:20
  438      Ryan MacKenzie      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:48  7:21
  439      Mark Pichler        10 EASTERN YORK                     22:48  7:21
  440      Samuel Rivera       10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  22:49  7:21
  441      Jay Padalia         11 CHAMBERSBURG                     22:55  7:23
  442      Nick Gentry         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:56  7:23
  443      Sam Heaps           12 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      22:56  7:23
  444      Quinn Marcus        10 PALMYRA                          22:57  7:24
  445      Jon Veli            11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:58  7:24
  446  254 Michael Robinette    9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           22:58  7:24
  447      Ben Hollar          10 WOODGROVE                        22:58  7:24
  448  255 Ryan Kindelberger   11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              23:02  7:25
  449      Brandon Mutinda     12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           23:06  7:27
  450  256 Michael Aggabao     11 UPPER MERION                     23:08  7:27
  451      Gianluca Gross      12 CEDAR CREST                      23:09  7:27
  452  257 Kameron Myers       12 NEW OXFORD                       23:09  7:27
  453      Alex Connolly       10 YORK SUBURBAN                    23:10  7:28
  454      Tommy Lu            10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:11  7:28
  455      Dolan Fureman       12 PALMYRA                          23:13  7:29
  456  258 Nam Nguyen          10 UPPER MERION                     23:14  7:29
  457      Peter Bruton        10 WOODGROVE                        23:16  7:30
  458  259 Eli Basom           11 NEW OXFORD                       23:18  7:30
  459      Chris Mezzanotte    10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      23:19  7:31
  460      Jake Phillips       12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  23:20  7:31
  461      Gavin Thibodeau     10 COLONIAL FORGE                   23:22  7:32
  462      Jarod Lusk          12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 23:22  7:32
  463      Ben Conrad          10 WARWICK                          23:26  7:33
  464      Anthony Esquivel    11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           23:29  7:34
  465      Todd Smith          11 BIGLERVILLE                      23:30  7:34
  466  260 Azare Mercer        10 ALTOONA AREA                     23:31  7:35
  467      Kyle Lindberg       12 EPHRATA                          23:37  7:36
  468      Nasir Tobias        10 MILTON HERSHEY                   23:46  7:39
  469      Michael Zhou        10 BERKS CATHOLIC                   23:47  7:40
  470      Kyle Siegrist       10 WARWICK                          23:50  7:40
  471      Owen Bradey         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:51  7:41
  472  261 Theodore Diehl      10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               23:57  7:43
  473      Ivan Baptiste       12 CEDAR CREST                      24:08  7:46
  474  262 Seth Hawkins        10 NORTHERN                         24:08  7:46
  475      Eamon Mahoney       11 ABINGTON                         24:10  7:47
  476  263 Alex Coble          10 SPRING GROVE                     24:12  7:48
  477  264 Zachary Luszik      12 FREEDOM (11)                     24:13  7:48
  478      Dan Bitner          12 DALLASTOWN                       24:13  7:48
  479      Michael Juliano     11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  24:13  7:48
  480      Andrew Haines       10 WARWICK                          24:17  7:49
  481      Jacinto Gomez       11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  24:17  7:49
  482      Ben Weaver          10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  24:18  7:50
  483      Nick Gati           12 YORK SUBURBAN                    24:18  7:50
  484      Trevor Dennehy      12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               24:19  7:50
  485  265 Andrew Einsig       10 RED LION                         24:22  7:51
  486      Edward O'leary      11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:28  7:53
  487      Aj Loehr            11 CEDAR CREST                      24:28  7:53
  488      Matt Shiber          9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           24:34  7:55
  489      Michael Matt        12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           24:37  7:56
  490      Wen Xin Lu          10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  24:37  7:56
  491      Peyton Stuart        9 YORK SUBURBAN                    24:39  7:57
  492      Thomas Kosenske     10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                24:42  7:57
  493      Alec Hess            9 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  24:43  7:58
  494  266 Zach Sharpe         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:45  7:58
  495      Bestman Ginting     11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  24:48  7:59
  496      Camerin Figueroa    10 PINE BUSH                        25:03  8:04
  497      Brian Marso         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  25:08  8:06
  498      Mike Walsh          12 PINE BUSH                        25:11  8:07
  499      Anthony Schneck     11 WARWICK                          25:13  8:07
  500      Zach Mantz          12 RED LAND                         25:16  8:08
  501      Greg Yepremian      11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 25:22  8:10
  502  267 Dylan Urban         10 ALTOONA AREA                     25:28  8:12
  503      Stephen Holoviak    12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   25:33  8:14
  504      Dylan Staudt         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  25:35  8:14
  505      Calvin Long         10 MILTON HERSHEY                   25:45  8:18
  506  268 Brian Walker        12 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               25:49  8:19
  507      Aidan Druck         11 EASTERN YORK                     25:59  8:22
  508      Zack Brandt         10 CARLISLE                         26:11  8:26
  509      Andrew Loviscky     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   26:20  8:29
  510      Cameron Sweeney     10 SHIPPENSBURG                     26:26  8:31
  511      Luke Cifuentes      10 PALMYRA                          26:34  8:33
  512      Shane McCartan      12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           26:37  8:34
  513  269 Jose Messersmith    10 NEW OXFORD                       26:43  8:36
  514      Weston Shaeffer     10 CARLISLE                         26:53  8:39
  515      Hantao Yang         11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           26:53  8:39
  516  270 Zhengcheng Li       12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              27:02  8:42
  517  271 Mason Stoltzfus     12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              27:02  8:42
  518      Wesley Thomas       12 YORK SUBURBAN                    27:13  8:46
  519      Ryan Godfrey        10 CARLISLE                         27:22  8:49
  520  272 Leiden Woodring     11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               27:41  8:55
  521  273 Jared Smiley         9 SPRING GROVE                     28:13  9:05
  522  274 Trevor Vitz         10 RED LION                         29:03  9:21
  523  275 Andrew Hostetler    11 SPRING GROVE                     29:21  9:27
  524      Isaac Messner       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   30:04  9:41
  525      Stephen Lynch       11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  30:51  9:56
  526      Steve Leon          12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  30:55  9:57
  527      Jonathon Flores     12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  31:32 10:09
  528      Jonathan Zhang      11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           35:33 11:27
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    20  SAINT ANTHONY'S                (  17:08  1:25:39)
=============================================
  1      1  Christopher Langer          16:53
  2      2  Gregory Diem                17:03
  3      3  Matt Clarke                 17:05
  4      5  Eamonn Beers                17:10
  5      9  Timothy Violino             17:28
  6   ( 15) Jack Regan                  17:37
  7   ( 24) Christopher Martinez        17:52

  2.    49  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  17:27  1:27:13)
=============================================
  1      6  Michael Phayre              17:14
  2      7  David Kennedy               17:22
  3     11  Greg Galbreath              17:30
  4     12  Jack Galbreath              17:32
  5     13  Nick Camusi                 17:35
  6   ( 14) Ian Challingsworth          17:36
  7   ( 21) Frank Livolsi               17:48

  3.   122  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  17:53  1:29:24)
=============================================
  1     10  Phillip Clauer              17:29
  2     16  Wyatt Kline                 17:37
  3     17  Owen Wing                   17:40
  4     37  Robert Johns                18:15
  5     42  David Wong                  18:23
  6   ( 47) Bryan Quinn                 18:29
  7   ( 64) Fred Cullin                 18:48

  4.   127  DOWNINGTOWN WEST               (  17:54  1:29:29)
=============================================
  1      4  Patrick Blair               17:08
  2     22  Jason White                 17:48
  3     27  Will Pelcin                 17:59
  4     29  Evan Whiteman               18:07
  5     45  Zack Sewell                 18:27
  6   ( 50) Nate Greenwood              18:32
  7   ( 57) Jake Springer               18:37

  5.   181  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON         (  18:14  1:31:06)
=============================================
  1     19  Apurva Deshmukh             17:43
  2     30  Michael Thompson            18:10
  3     34  Aidan Diskin                18:14
  4     40  Matt Ryder                  18:21
  5     58  Will Gamble                 18:38
  6   ( 63) Tim Zug                     18:47
  7   (115) Jimmy Fennelly              19:34

  6.   207  CEDAR CREST                    (  18:18  1:31:29)
=============================================
  1     18  Jairol Candelario           17:42
  2     26  Bryce Vukovich              17:55
  3     43  Adam Wolfe                  18:23
  4     48  Jonathan Burkholder         18:31
  5     72  John Easter                 18:58
  6   ( 73) Isaiah Shiner               18:59
  7   ( 89) Alex Diehm                  19:13

  7.   214  WEST POTOMAC                   (  18:18  1:31:29)
=============================================
  1      8  Michael Bell                17:28
  2     23  John Whitney                17:49
  3     56  Isaiah Smith                18:36
  4     60  Austin Whitney              18:41
  5     67  Ryan Huck                   18:55
  6   ( 97) Ben Slobodin                19:24
  7   (118) Bernard Kluskens            19:36

  8.   222  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC    (  18:22  1:31:47)
=============================================
  1     20  Joe Hassett                 17:45
  2     38  Lewis Richardson            18:15
  3     52  Sam Casale                  18:33
  4     53  Matt Kostandinu             18:34
  5     59  Nick Okwiya                 18:40
  6   ( 61) Mike Cauley                 18:41
  7   ( 66) Ryan Mcnelis                18:52

  9.   251  COATESVILLE                    (  18:32  1:32:39)
=============================================
  1     33  Ryan Leahan                 18:13
  2     39  Joshua Konitzer             18:16
  3     44  Nate Gemmel                 18:24
  4     65  Matt Robinson               18:49
  5     70  Jack Boccelli               18:57
  6   ( 81) Cayton Hornberger           19:04
  7   (106) John Woodard                19:29

 10.   316  WASHINGTONVILLE                (  18:45  1:33:41)
=============================================
  1     25  Jon Messler                 17:53
  2     46  Nick Negersmith             18:29
  3     71  Gino Giacoio                18:57
  4     79  Andrew Rubenstahl           19:02
  5     95  Paul Catalano               19:20
  6   (108) Joey Abate                  19:31
  7   (133) Ryan Pagano                 19:44

 11.   345  CHAMBERSBURG                   (  18:50  1:34:10)
=============================================
  1     28  Andrew Feldman              18:01
  2     32  Quinn Mangan                18:12
  3     74  Nathan Oyler                19:00
  4    104  Grant Swisher               19:28
  5    107  Carlos Vera                 19:29
  6   (162) Kyle Stanalonis             20:12
  7   (172) Steven Bierbower            20:19

 12.   414  CARLISLE                       (  19:03  1:35:14)
=============================================
  1     41  Ben Hietsch                 18:23
  2     54  Kyle Wise                   18:35
  3     76  Aj Delorenzo                19:01
  4    117  Bjorn Prandtner             19:35
  5    126  Sam Blumenthal              19:40
  6   (209) Stephen Hume                21:04
  7   (229) Forest Edwards              21:42

 13.   447  YORK SUBURBAN                  (  19:06  1:35:28)
=============================================
  1     31  Matthew LeCates             18:10
  2     35  Joshua Kerr                 18:14
  3     82  Nick Pitoniak               19:04
  4    145  Tanner Haynes               19:56
  5    154  Charlie Schultheis          20:04
  6   (156) Ian Firestone               20:09
  7   (170) Cameron Ditzler             20:17

 14.   472  CUMBERLAND VALLEY              (  19:18  1:36:26)
=============================================
  1     68  Dominic Martinelli          18:56
  2     77  Ahlad Neti                  19:02
  3     88  Sean Park                   19:12
  4     98  Alex Nobel                  19:25
  5    141  Michael O'Connor            19:51
  6   (144) Matthew O'Connor            19:55
  7   (171) Victor Pologruto            20:18

 15.   472  HEMPFIELD (3)                  (  19:16  1:36:17)
=============================================
  1     36  Tyler Zeigler               18:15
  2     91  Cyrus Cook                  19:15
  3     96  George Qiao                 19:22
  4    102  Timothy Ratchford           19:27
  5    147  Cole Paulin                 19:58

 16.   488  PALMYRA                        (  19:19  1:36:32)
=============================================
  1     55  Kyle Nolen                  18:36
  2     87  Brad Blaszynski             19:12
  3     99  Mason Bonds                 19:25
  4    111  Garrett Funck               19:33
  5    136  Jacob Smith                 19:46
  6   (153) Evan Yost                   20:03
  7   (220) Mike Duquette               21:17

 17.   574  DALLASTOWN                     (  19:34  1:37:48)
=============================================
  1     90  Adam Stetzer                19:14
  2    110  Owen Billet                 19:33
  3    112  Matt Figdore                19:33
  4    123  Ian Rock                    19:38
  5    139  Ziyue Zhang                 19:50
  6   (155) Jake Menchey                20:07
  7   (160) Brandon Heath               20:10

 18.   601  WOODGROVE                      (  19:37  1:38:05)
=============================================
  1     83  Josh Lassiter               19:05
  2    100  William Neeves              19:26
  3    128  Brennan Windemuth           19:41
  4    140  Brett Peterson              19:51
  5    150  Jake Rodal                  20:02
  6   (167) Michael Dragon              20:15
  7   (173) Casey Sutara                20:21

 19.   626  PINE BUSH                      (  19:42  1:38:28)
=============================================
  1     86  Nick Lopez                  19:11
  2     94  Travis Davis                19:19
  3    132  Tim Lorenzo                 19:43
  4    149  Paul Zwart                  20:01
  5    165  Ethan Rodriguez             20:14
  6   (193) Tim Creagh                  20:44
  7   (203) Sean Farrell                20:54

 20.   635  UNIVERSITY HIGH                (  19:58  1:39:50)
=============================================
  1     49  Sean Kimble                 18:32
  2     69  Adam Roh                    18:56
  3     84  Nicholas Summerlin          19:08
  4    180  Josh Mosley                 20:27
  5    253  Robert Warner               22:47

 21.   686  ALTOONA AREA                   (  19:55  1:39:31)
=============================================
  1     62  Mike Stumpf                 18:47
  2    105  Andrew Toth                 19:29
  3    134  Dillan Murphy               19:44
  4    168  Josh Henry                  20:16
  5    217  Josh Brown                  21:15
  6   (260) Azare Mercer                23:31
  7   (267) Dylan Urban                 25:28

 22.   687  CENTRAL YORK                   (  19:54  1:39:30)
=============================================
  1     78  Jacob Montgomery            19:02
  2     93  Parth Gami                  19:17
  3    125  Jacob Caralle               19:39
  4    194  Bryan Stanley               20:45
  5    197  Ty Morgan                   20:47
  6   (210) Sean McCarthy               21:05
  7   (215) Aj Kollasch                 21:12

 23.   690  CONESTOGA VALLEY               (  19:52  1:39:20)
=============================================
  1    103  Victor Suarez               19:28
  2    124  Matthew Dougherty           19:39
  3    135  Brett Walker                19:45
  4    138  Nick Haugherty              19:49
  5    190  Matthew Turoczi             20:39
  6   (216) Abdul Rana                  21:14
  7   (234) Noah Zollner                21:46

 24.   723  WARWICK                        (  19:59  1:39:55)
=============================================
  1    113  Alex Ciampagila             19:34
  2    119  Adam Kensinger              19:36
  3    120  David Hendrix               19:37
  4    169  Ryan Haines                 20:16
  5    202  Corey Martin                20:52
  6   (242) Cole Snavely                22:01
  7   (247) Matt Webber                 22:13

 25.   735  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  20:00  1:39:58)
=============================================
  1    114  Cody Reday                  19:34
  2    130  Nathan Baum                 19:41
  3    142  Jonathan Bonner             19:52
  4    157  Tristan Bertin              20:09
  5    192  Jake Witmer                 20:42
  6   (200) Sean Cawley                 20:50
  7   (205) Benjamin Bertin             20:57

 26.   770  TRINITY (3)                    (  20:05  1:40:21)
=============================================
  1    121  Tim Predmore                19:37
  2    137  Duece Drawbaugh             19:46
  3    159  Ian McKinney                20:10
  4    176  David Shook                 20:24
  5    177  Joe Hadley                  20:24
  6   (181) Sean Scott                  20:28
  7   (224) Christian Kilroy            21:26

 27.   794  CENTRAL DAUPHIN                (  20:20  1:41:38)
=============================================
  1     80  Dylan Leto                  19:03
  2    101  Troy Groleau                19:26
  3    174  Dan Getz                    20:22
  4    208  Guy Bennardo                21:03
  5    231  Cameron Cassell             21:44
  6   (233) William Leuschner           21:45
  7   (241) Andrew Kime                 21:58

 28.   802  MILLBROOK                      (  20:13  1:41:04)
=============================================
  1     92  Tod Hart                    19:16
  2    131  Jack Blazek                 19:42
  3    182  Andrew Smith                20:28
  4    198  Gabriel Espinoza            20:49
  5    199  Zeth Beazer                 20:49
  6   (221) Nick VanAmburg              21:20

 29.   821  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA             (  20:17  1:41:22)
=============================================
  1     75  Matt Sauder                 19:00
  2    164  Kearny Nevills              20:14
  3    183  Derek Flick                 20:29
  4    187  Conner Babinchak            20:33
  5    212  Nick Gartley                21:06
  6   (223) Matt Overmoyer              21:22
  7   (240) Matt Pelna                  21:57

 30.   842  MILTON HERSHEY                 (  20:17  1:41:24)
=============================================
  1    127  Ezana Wondwosen             19:40
  2    166  Nicholas Grissinger         20:15
  3    179  Mylo Walusimbi              20:26
  4    184  Alec Felty                  20:31
  5    186  Tyler Blumenshine           20:32
  6   (191) D'andre Fisher              20:40
  7   (201) Austin Murray               20:51

 31.   867  FREEDOM (11)                   (  20:34  1:42:50)
=============================================
  1     51  Wil Cacciatore              18:33
  2    146  Troy Watlington             19:58
  3    219  Ryan Bevan                  21:17
  4    225  Tom Kopko                   21:31
  5    226  Jonathan Hart               21:31
  6   (264) Zachary Luszik              24:13

 32.   876  BISHOP MCDEVITT                (  20:39  1:43:13)
=============================================
  1    109  Ethan Danner                19:32
  2    122  Shane Finnerty              19:38
  3    175  Tony Reilly                 20:23
  4    232  David Nguyen                21:45
  5    238  Will Sullivan               21:55
  6   (248) Will Herb                   22:15
  7   (266) Zach Sharpe                 24:45

 33.   898  RED LION                       (  21:06  1:45:30)
=============================================
  1    116  Greg Potter                 19:35
  2    129  Carter Beyer                19:41
  3    151  Ryan Hatterer               20:02
  4    237  Evan Schaeberle             21:50
  5    265  Andrew Einsig               24:22
  6   (274) Trevor Vitz                 29:03

 34.   928  EPHRATA                        (  20:40  1:43:18)
=============================================
  1    148  Phillip Wenger              19:59
  2    158  Spencer Linton              20:10
  3    188  Zach Shellhammer            20:33
  4    207  Angel Castillo              21:01
  5    227  Matt Strosser               21:35
  6   (236) Steven Homan                21:48
  7   (252) Micah Martin                22:46

 35.   977  NORTHERN                       (  20:48  1:43:59)
=============================================
  1    143  Cole Stauffer               19:52
  2    189  Andy Robyak                 20:34
  3    213  Nick DelVecchio             21:08
  4    214  Daniel Hile                 21:10
  5    218  Brandon Bressler            21:15
  6   (244) Brennan McKissick           22:09
  7   (262) Seth Hawkins                24:08

 36.   991  UPPER MERION                   (  21:05  1:45:22)
=============================================
  1    161  Vraj Shah                   20:11
  2    178  Andrew Johnson              20:26
  3    185  Alexander Cammarata         20:31
  4    211  Trent Andraka               21:06
  5    256  Michael Aggabao             23:08
  6   (258) Nam Nguyen                  23:14

 37.  1003  NEW OXFORD                     (  21:38  1:48:08)
=============================================
  1     85  Michael Rudisill            19:10
  2    152  Logan Hockensmith           20:03
  3    250  Dan Mack                    22:28
  4    257  Kameron Myers               23:09
  5    259  Eli Basom                   23:18
  6   (269) Jose Messersmith            26:43

 38.  1027  ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL         (  21:04  1:45:19)
=============================================
  1    163  Christian Gerard            20:12
  2    195  Colin McDermitt             20:46
  3    206  Alec Bonvetti               20:58
  4    228  Jared Wallace               21:36
  5    235  Joe Bacon                   21:47
  6   (239) Juan Diaz                   21:57
  7   (254) Michael Robinette           22:58

 39.  1219  SPRING GROVE                   (  22:23  1:51:55)
=============================================
  1    222  Andrew Shaqfea              21:21
  2    243  Jesse Barley                22:03
  3    245  Pierce Eicholtz             22:09
  4    246  Richard Drake               22:10
  5    263  Alex Coble                  24:12
  6   (273) Jared Smiley                28:13
  7   (275) Andrew Hostetler            29:21

 40.  1227  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA             (  24:00  1:59:58)
=============================================
  1    196  Andrew Sensenig             20:47
  2    230  Will Wasilko                21:44
  3    261  Theodore Diehl              23:57
  4    268  Brian Walker                25:49
  5    272  Leiden Woodring             27:41

 41.  1229  LANCASTER MENNONITE            (  23:11  1:55:51)
=============================================
  1    204  Alex Bollinger              20:56
  2    249  James Kanyiha               22:16
  3    251  Qiaodan Lou                 22:35
  4    255  Ryan Kindelberger           23:02
  5    270  Zhengcheng Li               27:02
  6   (271) Mason Stoltzfus             27:02




Incomplete Teams:

COLONIAL FORGE
         Chris Amador, Fuad Ali, Jorge Quinones, Gavin Thibodeau

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
         Jay Geesaman, Wyatt Culver, Alec Pratt

MANHEIM CENTRAL
         Caleb Weaver, Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver, Alec Hess

RADNOR
         Brett Schreiber

LANCASTER CATHOLIC
         Matt Roda, Richard Bowen, Mike Flynn, Anthony Barb

MUHLENBERG
         Tyson Olmeda

KENNETT
         Jorge Gomez, Ryan Lafferty, Ryan Wilke

RED LAND
         Hayden Cramp, Jacob Saar, Ethan Thatcher, Zach Mantz

WAYNESBORO
         John Foreman, Shadrack Roundy, Joey Shank

ABINGTON
         Harpreet Singh, Kevin Sullivan, Eamon Mahoney

EXETER
         Christian Linfoot, Alex Hafer, Nick Gouck

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Brandon Mullins, Derek Bosworth

SHIPPENSBURG
         Hayden Rhinehart, Shaine Rotz, Alan Tolbert, Cameron Sweeney

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
         Mike Mercanti, Andrew Ryan, Jack Sullivan

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
         Nick McKnight, Sean Cranney, Jarod Lusk

GARDEN SPOT
         Eric Hood, Matthew Martin

CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
         Keith Gasior, Jack Mccarthy, Zack Rockwood

UPPER DUBLIN
         Ryan Hebling, Alex Lui

BIGLERVILLE
         Jacob Stone, Todd Smith

BERKS CATHOLIC
         Matt Whitmoyer, Michael Zhou

EASTERN YORK
         Mark Pichler, Aidan Druck



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: