22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Evan Addison         9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      17:19  5:35
    2    2 Sam Wilson           9 COATESVILLE                      17:57  5:47
    3    3 Stephen Heck         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:00  5:48
    4      Devon Heisler        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                18:03  5:49
    5    4 Patrick Zook         9 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:14  5:52
    6    5 Evan Kaiser          9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:16  5:53
    7    6 Matt Hoover          9 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:19  5:54
    8    7 Nate Mucha           9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:19  5:54
    9      Tyler Wilson         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:22  5:55
   10      Bennett Brown        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                18:27  5:57
   11    8 Dylan Culler         9 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:28  5:57
   12      Jose Galarza         9 J.P. MCCASKEY                    18:32  5:58
   13    9 Benjamin Weisel      9 WEST POTOMAC                     18:36  6:00
   14   10 Chase Semanyk        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 18:37  6:00
   15   11 Daniel Olds          9 COATESVILLE                      18:38  6:00
   16      Shawn Neff           9 RED LAND                         18:39  6:00
   17      Brady Lausch         9 HEMPFIELD (3)                    18:40  6:01
   18   12 Alec Richard         9 PALMYRA                          18:42  6:02
   19   13 Jack Mcafee          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           18:47  6:03
   20      Alex Jeffers         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    18:51  6:04
   21   14 Shiloh Lehman        9 CHAMBERSBURG                     18:52  6:05
   22      Alex Montoya         9 FREEDOM (11)                     18:55  6:06
   23      Shawn D'Souza        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  19:00  6:07
   24      Greg Williams        9 ALTOONA AREA                     19:03  6:08
   25   15 Liam Ward            9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:04  6:08
   26   16 Tyler Rollins        9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 19:08  6:10
   27      Luke Lyman           9 SHIPPENSBURG                     19:09  6:10
   28   17 Colin Plotica        9 NEW OXFORD                       19:13  6:12
   29   18 Michael Hair         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  19:15  6:12
   30      Drew Strickland      9 CARLISLE                         19:17  6:13
   31   19 Nicholas Banerjee    9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   19:19  6:13
   32      Bailey Renfrew       9 SHIPPENSBURG                     19:24  6:15
   33      Trey Nissley         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  19:24  6:15
   34      Eric Wilkinson       9 RED LAND                         19:33  6:18
   35   20 Colter Shadle        9 NEW OXFORD                       19:36  6:19
   36   21 Jimmy Lombardi       9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:37  6:19
   37   22 Dom Feola            9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           19:38  6:19
   38   23 Garrett Pumilia      9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:39  6:20
   39      Vince Drapela        9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:42  6:21
   40   24 Nick Mangine         9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 19:43  6:21
   41      Andrew Phillips      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  19:45  6:22
   42   25 Christopher Mulliga  9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      19:51  6:24
   43   26 Darius Royer         9 PALMYRA                          19:52  6:24
   44   27 Richard Coleman      9 MILTON HERSHEY                   19:55  6:25
   45   28 Jarred Robidoux      9 COATESVILLE                      20:00  6:26
   46      Konrad Martin        9 LANCASTER MENNONITE              20:03  6:27
   47      Cameron Nelson       9 CEDAR CLIFF                      20:07  6:29
   48   29 Derek Wadas          9 PALMYRA                          20:09  6:30
   49      Jacob Lorenzen       9 RED LION                         20:14  6:31
   50   30 Seamus Young         9 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  20:20  6:33
   51   31 Michael Reilly       9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:20  6:33
   52   32 Brian Zoretic        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:21  6:33
   53   33 Kyle O'Conner        9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:22  6:34
   54   34 Ryan Mitchell        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:26  6:35
   55   35 Ryan Harden          9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  20:26  6:35
   56      Evan Schwartzmiller  9 MILLBROOK                        20:29  6:36
   57   36 Garrett Hollowell    9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:31  6:36
   58   37 Aiden Kiernan        9 WEST POTOMAC                     20:32  6:37
   59   38 Sean Farahani        9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:32  6:37
   60      Sean Egan            9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:34  6:37
   61      Jacari Waddell       9 LANCASTER MENNONITE              20:35  6:38
   62   39 Luke Sharrer         9 CHAMBERSBURG                     20:37  6:39
   63   40 Bradley Forward      9 COATESVILLE                      20:38  6:39
   64   41 Patrick Kutch        9 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  20:39  6:39
   65   42 Dylan Bair           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:40  6:40
   66   43 Sam Horn             9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:40  6:40
   67      Hayden Boutiller     9 ALTOONA AREA                     20:41  6:40
   68   44 Steven Jones         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           20:41  6:40
   69      Nikolas Pham         9 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 20:42  6:40
   70      David Krupiak        9 EXETER                           20:48  6:42
   71      Ryan Wittle          9 CEDAR CLIFF                      20:48  6:42
   72   45 Brad Smeltz          9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:50  6:43
   73      Parker Staub         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      20:53  6:44
   74      Joshua Skinner      10 UPPER DUBLIN                     20:56  6:45
   75      Jhett Worley         9 RED LAND                         20:57  6:45
   76      John Astolos         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    20:57  6:45
   77      James Marek          9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      20:59  6:46
   78   46 Jared Keul           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   20:59  6:46
   79      Joe Ebbert           9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      21:00  6:46
   80      David Blackstone     9 MILLBROOK                        21:00  6:46
   81      Vincent Polsinelli   9 PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC      21:00  6:46
   82   47 Seth Kenes           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:00  6:46
   83   48 Liam Orr             9 WEST POTOMAC                     21:01  6:46
   84      Jonathon Whitcomb    9 NORTHERN                         21:02  6:47
   85      Brendan Golding      9 PINE BUSH                        21:02  6:47
   86   49 Wesley Hagerman      9 NEW OXFORD                       21:03  6:47
   87   50 Quintin Campbell     9 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:06  6:48
   88      Scott Dreisback      9 KENNETT                          21:08  6:48
   89   51 Josh Lapitan         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  21:09  6:49
   90   52 Nicholas Campa       9 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  21:10  6:49
   91   53 Adrian Rosario       9 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:10  6:49
   92   54 Calvin Kroczynski    9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:10  6:49
   93   55 Lucas Rizzo          9 PALMYRA                          21:13  6:50
   94      Adam Schwartz        9 EPHRATA                          21:13  6:50
   95      Oliver Reed          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  21:19  6:52
   96   56 Luke Walton          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           21:20  6:52
   97      Avery McGinnis       9 ALTOONA AREA                     21:22  6:53
   98   57 Adam Edgar           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:22  6:53
   99   58 Sam Herrington       9 WEST POTOMAC                     21:23  6:53
  100   59 Brennan DeVader      9 UPPER MERION                     21:23  6:53
  101      Thomas Bish          9 KENNETT                          21:23  6:53
  102   60 Kellen Srepler       9 CHAMBERSBURG                     21:23  6:53
  103   61 Jack Dillaplain      9 WEST POTOMAC                     21:25  6:54
  104      Kris Sweeny          9 CARLISLE                         21:25  6:54
  105   62 Cameron Foreman      9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  21:25  6:54
  106   63 John Hanley          9 MILTON HERSHEY                   21:31  6:56
  107      Dan O'Brien         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                21:33  6:56
  108   64 Matthew Renner       9 WOODGROVE                        21:33  6:56
  109      Josh Blake           9 ALTOONA AREA                     21:35  6:57
  110      Teddy Cebulski       9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   21:35  6:57
  111      Russell Zimmerman   10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                21:39  6:58
  112      Zachary Leaman       9 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:43  7:00
  113      Matt Warren          9 WASHINGTONVILLE                  21:49  7:02
  114      Anthony Rivera       9 MUHLENBERG                       21:51  7:02
  115      Noah Frank           9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               21:55  7:04
  116      Nate Fiorvanti       9 MUHLENBERG                       21:55  7:04
  117   65 Shane Kilbride       9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:57  7:04
  118   66 Stephen Krawczyk     9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:58  7:05
  119      David Hoffman        9 BIGLERVILLE                      22:08  7:08
  120      Aidan Adkins         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           22:08  7:08
  121      Jack Anderson        9 RED LION                         22:09  7:08
  122   67 Jacob Bailey         9 WOODGROVE                        22:09  7:08
  123      Jarad Brown          9 DONEGAL                          22:11  7:09
  124      Gus Douds            9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      22:13  7:09
  125   68 Andrew Sharpless     9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 22:14  7:10
  126      Isaiah Gingerich     9 RED LION                         22:15  7:10
  127      Ganon Etzweiler      9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:18  7:11
  128      Eli Hess             9 DONEGAL                          22:19  7:11
  129   69 Colin Bateman        9 NEW OXFORD                       22:20  7:11
  130      Logan Fawley         9 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             22:21  7:12
  131   70 Sean Wagner          9 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  22:23  7:13
  132      Matthew Kylander     9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL      22:23  7:13
  133      Ryan Kim             9 MILLBROOK                        22:24  7:13
  134   71 Keegan Hurley        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:29  7:15
  135      Isaac Covert         9 SHIPPENSBURG                     22:33  7:16
  136      Dakota Harrison      9 RED LAND                         22:34  7:16
  137   72 Felix Noll           9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 22:34  7:16
  138   73 Nick Schiavoni       9 PALMYRA                          22:37  7:17
  139      Shelby Bauer         9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  22:40  7:18
  140   74 Dylan Cassidy        9 WOODGROVE                        22:40  7:18
  141      Joe Leahey           9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:44  7:19
  142   75 James Bruton        12 WOODGROVE                        22:47  7:20
  143      Lucas Glunt         10 JAMES BUCHANAN                   22:51  7:22
  144      Jacob Enriquez       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           22:52  7:22
  145   76 Shuait Nair          9 UPPER MERION                     22:53  7:22
  146   77 Andrew Leonard       9 UPPER MERION                     22:54  7:23
  147      John Lechleitner    10 JAMES BUCHANAN                   22:57  7:24
  148      Justin Le            9 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 22:59  7:24
  149      Jacob Fenwick        9 EASTERN YORK                     23:01  7:25
  150      Tim Rizzuto          9 UPPER DUBLIN                     23:05  7:26
  151      Tyler Bowdoin        9 KENNETT                          23:07  7:27
  152   78 Jake Vogel           9 UPPER MERION                     23:09  7:27
  153   79 Seth Staub           9 NEW OXFORD                       23:11  7:28
  154   80 Brandon Foreman      9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  23:17  7:30
  155   81 William Lang         9 SAINT ANTHONY'S                  23:21  7:31
  156      Joshua Creeden       9 WASHINGTONVILLE                  23:24  7:32
  157      John Arrington       9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:28  7:34
  158   82 Collin Warner        9 WOODGROVE                        23:34  7:35
  159      Joey Corey           9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               23:35  7:36
  160   83 Ethan Moore          9 PALMYRA                          23:37  7:36
  161   84 Nick Centrone        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  23:37  7:36
  162   85 Rickey Cramer        9 NEW OXFORD                       23:38  7:37
  163   86 Jacob Breighner      9 NEW OXFORD                       23:55  7:42
  164   87 Alex Kigma           9 COATESVILLE                      23:56  7:43
  165      Zack Diandreth       9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               24:03  7:45
  166      Brent Carpenter      9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:05  7:46
  167   88 Rocco Zeno           9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:09  7:47
  168      Jonah Martin         9 WAYNESBORO                       24:10  7:47
  169   89 Connor Mensch        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:13  7:48
  170      Jonah Schneider      9 PINE BUSH                        24:21  7:51
  171      Jared Herr           9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      24:38  7:56
  172      Zach Wolff           9 BIGLERVILLE                      24:49  8:00
  173      Jack Zanecosky       9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   24:52  8:00
  174      Curtis Lillard       9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  24:55  8:01
  175   90 John Nerantzis       9 WOODGROVE                        25:02  8:04
  176      Corey Mock           9 NEW OXFORD                       25:06  8:05
  177      Tristan Gonzalez     9 PINE BUSH                        25:16  8:08
  178   91 Joshua Reddix        9 MILTON HERSHEY                   25:38  8:15
  179   92 Jonathan Brown       9 MILTON HERSHEY                   25:56  8:21
  180   93 Ryan Sorensen        9 WOODGROVE                        26:02  8:23
  181      Aries Noll           9 NEW OXFORD                       26:15  8:27
  182      Henry Levesque       9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON           26:22  8:30
  183      Will Henning         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  26:30  8:32
  184      Zach Weigel          9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  26:46  8:37
  185      Tommy Belonus        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  26:49  8:38
  186   94 Alex Merritt         9 UPPER MERION                     27:06  8:44
  187      Jayden Bryette       9 WASHINGTONVILLE                  27:50  8:58
  188   95 Christopher Brooks   9 UPPER MERION                     28:23  9:08
  189      Steven Aquino        9 KENNETT                          29:16  9:26
  190   96 Joseph Callahan      9 UPPER MERION                     32:47 10:33
  191      Stanley Lupinski     9 PINE BUSH                        33:14 10:42
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    62  DOWNINGTOWN WEST               (  18:49  1:34:03)
=============================================
  1      5  Evan Kaiser                 18:16
  2      7  Nate Mucha                  18:19
  3     10  Chase Semanyk               18:37
  4     16  Tyler Rollins               19:08
  5     24  Nick Mangine                19:43
  6   ( 68) Andrew Sharpless            22:14
  7   ( 72) Felix Noll                  22:34

  2.    71  CHAMBERSBURG                   (  18:54  1:34:30)
=============================================
  1      4  Patrick Zook                18:14
  2      6  Matt Hoover                 18:19
  3      8  Dylan Culler                18:28
  4     14  Shiloh Lehman               18:52
  5     39  Luke Sharrer                20:37
  6   ( 60) Kellen Srepler              21:23

  3.    85  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  19:06  1:35:30)
=============================================
  1      1  Evan Addison                17:19
  2     15  Liam Ward                   19:04
  3     21  Jimmy Lombardi              19:37
  4     23  Garrett Pumilia             19:39
  5     25  Christopher Mulligan        19:51
  6   ( 31) Michael Reilly              20:20
  7   ( 33) Kyle O'Conner               20:22

  4.   104  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON         (  19:27  1:37:12)
=============================================
  1      3  Stephen Heck                18:00
  2     13  Jack Mcafee                 18:47
  3     22  Dom Feola                   19:38
  4     32  Brian Zoretic               20:21
  5     34  Ryan Mitchell               20:26
  6   ( 44) Steven Jones                20:41
  7   ( 56) Luke Walton                 21:20

  5.   168  COATESVILLE                    (  20:14  1:41:09)
=============================================
  1      2  Sam Wilson                  17:57
  2     11  Daniel Olds                 18:38
  3     28  Jarred Robidoux             20:00
  4     40  Bradley Forward             20:38
  5     87  Alex Kigma                  23:56

  6.   190  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  20:27  1:42:12)
=============================================
  1     19  Nicholas Banerjee           19:19
  2     36  Garrett Hollowell           20:31
  3     38  Sean Farahani               20:32
  4     43  Sam Horn                    20:40
  5     54  Calvin Kroczynski           21:10
  6   ( 65) Shane Kilbride              21:57
  7   ( 66) Stephen Krawczyk            21:58

  7.   195  PALMYRA                        (  20:31  1:42:33)
=============================================
  1     12  Alec Richard                18:42
  2     26  Darius Royer                19:52
  3     29  Derek Wadas                 20:09
  4     55  Lucas Rizzo                 21:13
  5     73  Nick Schiavoni              22:37
  6   ( 83) Ethan Moore                 23:37

  8.   213  WEST POTOMAC                   (  20:36  1:42:57)
=============================================
  1      9  Benjamin Weisel             18:36
  2     37  Aiden Kiernan               20:32
  3     48  Liam Orr                    21:01
  4     58  Sam Herrington              21:23
  5     61  Jack Dillaplain             21:25

  9.   234  NEW OXFORD                     (  21:05  1:45:23)
=============================================
  1     17  Colin Plotica               19:13
  2     20  Colter Shadle               19:36
  3     49  Wesley Hagerman             21:03
  4     69  Colin Bateman               22:20
  5     79  Seth Staub                  23:11
  6   ( 85) Rickey Cramer               23:38
  7   ( 86) Jacob Breighner             23:55

 10.   237  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  20:59  1:44:51)
=============================================
  1     42  Dylan Bair                  20:40
  2     45  Brad Smeltz                 20:50
  3     46  Jared Keul                  20:59
  4     47  Seth Kenes                  21:00
  5     57  Adam Edgar                  21:22
  6   ( 71) Keegan Hurley               22:29
  7   ( 88) Rocco Zeno                  24:09

 11.   246  BISHOP MCDEVITT                (  21:07  1:45:32)
=============================================
  1     18  Michael Hair                19:15
  2     35  Ryan Harden                 20:26
  3     51  Josh Lapitan                21:09
  4     62  Cameron Foreman             21:25
  5     80  Brandon Foreman             23:17
  6   ( 84) Nick Centrone               23:37
  7   ( 89) Connor Mensch               24:13

 12.   274  SAINT ANTHONY'S                (  21:35  1:47:53)
=============================================
  1     30  Seamus Young                20:20
  2     41  Patrick Kutch               20:39
  3     52  Nicholas Campa              21:10
  4     70  Sean Wagner                 22:23
  5     81  William Lang                23:21

 13.   284  MILTON HERSHEY                 (  21:52  1:49:20)
=============================================
  1     27  Richard Coleman             19:55
  2     50  Quintin Campbell            21:06
  3     53  Adrian Rosario              21:10
  4     63  John Hanley                 21:31
  5     91  Joshua Reddix               25:38
  6   ( 92) Jonathan Brown              25:56

 14.   362  WOODGROVE                      (  22:33  1:52:43)
=============================================
  1     64  Matthew Renner              21:33
  2     67  Jacob Bailey                22:09
  3     74  Dylan Cassidy               22:40
  4     75  James Bruton                22:47
  5     82  Collin Warner               23:34
  6   ( 90) John Nerantzis              25:02
  7   ( 93) Ryan Sorensen               26:02

 15.   384  UPPER MERION                   (  23:29  1:57:25)
=============================================
  1     59  Brennan DeVader             21:23
  2     76  Shuait Nair                 22:53
  3     77  Andrew Leonard              22:54
  4     78  Jake Vogel                  23:09
  5     94  Alex Merritt                27:06
  6   ( 95) Christopher Brooks          28:23
  7   ( 96) Joseph Callahan             32:47




Incomplete Teams:

CUMBERLAND VALLEY
         Devon Heisler, Bennett Brown, Dan O'Brien, Russell Zimmerman

CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
         Tyler Wilson, Alex Jeffers, Vince Drapela, John Astolos

J.P. MCCASKEY
         Jose Galarza

RED LAND
         Shawn Neff, Eric Wilkinson, Jhett Worley, Dakota Harrison

HEMPFIELD (3)
         Brady Lausch

FREEDOM (11)
         Alex Montoya

CENTRAL DAUPHIN
         Shawn D'Souza, Trey Nissley, Ganon Etzweiler, Will Henning

ALTOONA AREA
         Greg Williams, Hayden Boutiller, Avery McGinnis, Josh Blake

SHIPPENSBURG
         Luke Lyman, Bailey Renfrew, Isaac Covert

CARLISLE
         Drew Strickland, Kris Sweeny

UNIVERSITY HIGH
         Andrew Phillips, Oliver Reed, Curtis Lillard

LANCASTER MENNONITE
         Konrad Martin, Jacari Waddell

CEDAR CLIFF
         Cameron Nelson, Ryan Wittle

RED LION
         Jacob Lorenzen, Jack Anderson, Isaiah Gingerich

MILLBROOK
         Evan Schwartzmiller, David Blackstone, Ryan Kim

CONESTOGA VALLEY
         Nikolas Pham, Zachary Leaman, Justin Le

EXETER
         David Krupiak

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
         Parker Staub, Gus Douds, Jared Herr

UPPER DUBLIN
         Joshua Skinner, Tim Rizzuto

PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC
         Joe Ebbert, Vincent Polsinelli

NORTHERN
         Jonathon Whitcomb

PINE BUSH
         Brendan Golding, Jonah Schneider, Tristan Gonzalez, Stanley Lupinski

KENNETT
         Scott Dreisback, Thomas Bish, Tyler Bowdoin, Steven Aquino

EPHRATA
         Adam Schwartz

BERKS CATHOLIC
         Teddy Cebulski, Jack Zanecosky

WASHINGTONVILLE
         Matt Warren, Joshua Creeden, Jayden Bryette

MUHLENBERG
         Anthony Rivera, Nate Fiorvanti

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA
         Noah Frank, Joey Corey, Zack Diandreth

BIGLERVILLE
         David Hoffman, Zach Wolff

DONEGAL
         Jarad Brown, Eli Hess

CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
         Logan Fawley

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Shelby Bauer

JAMES BUCHANAN
         Lucas Glunt, John Lechleitner

EASTERN YORK
         Jacob Fenwick

WAYNESBORO
         Jonah Martin

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: