22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Brooke Hutton        9 COATESVILLE                      18:59  6:07
    2    2 Kayla White         12 KENNARD-DALE                     19:09  6:10
    3    3 Olivia Gettle       11 YORK SUBURBAN                    19:17  6:13
    4    4 Maddie McLain        9 EASTERN YORK                     19:26  6:16
    5    5 Lauren Hirneisen    10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               19:27  6:16
    6    6 Lindsey Lord         9 PENN MANOR                       19:33  6:18
    7    7 Sydney Gilkey       10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:38  6:20
    8    8 Samantha Koss       10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:41  6:20
    9    9 Sydney Croft        10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:43  6:21
   10   10 Kate Mowrey         11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  19:45  6:22
   11   11 Courtney Wallace    12 URSULINE ACADEMY                 19:46  6:22
   12   12 Caitlin Salomon     11 KENNARD-DALE                     19:47  6:22
   13   13 Emma Wess           10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    19:47  6:22
   14   14 Leanne Weaver       11 BOILING SPRINGS                  19:47  6:23
   15   15 Lauren Finikiotis   10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 19:48  6:23
   16   16 Maddie Ferner       11 KENNARD-DALE                     19:49  6:23
   17   17 Lucile Ionescu      12 UPPER DUBLIN                     19:50  6:23
   18   18 Olivia Iswalt       11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   19:51  6:24
   19   19 Martha Boben        12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    19:52  6:24
   20   20 Amanda Shultz       11 CEDAR CLIFF                      19:53  6:24
   21   21 Isabella Fife        9 J.P. MCCASKEY                    19:54  6:25
   22   22 Alayna DeBruin      12 DONEGAL                          19:57  6:26
   23   23 Maura Finn          12 WEST POTOMAC                     19:57  6:26
   24   24 Ashley Spangler      9 LANCASTER MENNONITE              20:01  6:27
   25   25 Hannah Croyle       11 MILLBROOK                        20:01  6:27
   26   26 Sarah Smith         10 UPPER DUBLIN                     20:03  6:27
   27      Taylor Barkdoll      9 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    20:05  6:28
   28   27 Julien Webster      10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             20:11  6:30
   29   28 Skye Christian      11 RED LAND                         20:11  6:30
   30   29 Corinne Gallagher   10 COATESVILLE                      20:17  6:32
   31   30 Nicole King         10 JOHN HANDLEY                     20:24  6:34
   32   31 Leanne Sneeringer    9 DELONE CATHOLIC                  20:24  6:34
   33   32 Cassidy Kuhn        11 WYOMISSING AREA                  20:25  6:35
   34   33 Mary Anna Adams     11 WOODGROVE                        20:27  6:35
   35   34 Becky Aungst        11 TRINITY (3)                      20:27  6:35
   36   35 Shannon Quinn       12 TRINITY (3)                      20:31  6:36
   37   36 Tess Fernald        11 DONEGAL                          20:31  6:37
   38   37 Bella Kreiner       11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             20:33  6:37
   39   38 Karlee Grudi        12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               20:34  6:38
   40   39 Sophie Gustafson    10 UPPER DUBLIN                     20:40  6:39
   41   40 Julia Cumins        11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          20:41  6:40
   42   41 Yanibel Collado     12 MILTON HERSHEY                   20:44  6:41
   43   42 Molly Janc          12 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             20:46  6:41
   44   43 Carly Kaschalk       9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    20:47  6:42
   45   44 Lyndsay Stakem       9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  20:47  6:42
   46   45 Mia Hopkins          9 J.P. MCCASKEY                    20:49  6:42
   47   46 Leigha Martin       10 VERITAS ACADEMY                  20:50  6:43
   48   47 Caroline Stickley   11 OCTORARA                         20:50  6:43
   49   48 Mia Ford            12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            20:52  6:43
   50   49 Emma-Jane Kimmett    9 WOODGROVE                        20:52  6:43
   51   50 Ellen Moser         12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   20:54  6:44
   52   51 Emma Leik           11 YORK SUBURBAN                    20:56  6:45
   53   52 Jill Naylor          9 NORTHERN                         20:58  6:45
   54   53 Analise Kaminski    11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           21:02  6:46
   55   54 Lena Strong         10 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:05  6:47
   56   55 Mellany Groll        9 MILLBROOK                        21:06  6:48
   57   56 Paige Clancy        12 BOILING SPRINGS                  21:06  6:48
   58   57 Ellie Seltzer       12 JOHN HANDLEY                     21:06  6:48
   59   58 Hannah Martin       10 VERITAS ACADEMY                  21:07  6:48
   60   59 Clara Forney        12 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:07  6:48
   61   60 Katie Larkin         9 J.P. MCCASKEY                    21:08  6:48
   62      Baylee Robey        11 BIGLERVILLE                      21:08  6:48
   63   61 Sophie Young         9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 21:09  6:49
   64   62 Athena Pyros        11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 21:09  6:49
   65   63 Caroline Schemel    12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               21:10  6:49
   66   64 Elizabeth DiBiase   12 DALLASTOWN                       21:10  6:49
   67   65 Marissa Holl        12 UPPER DUBLIN                     21:11  6:50
   68   66 Meredith Barber     11 WEST POTOMAC                     21:14  6:50
   69   67 Cheyenne Hansen     10 GARDEN SPOT                      21:15  6:51
   70   68 Laura Powell        11 WEST POTOMAC                     21:15  6:51
   71   69 Makayla Eberly      10 COATESVILLE                      21:16  6:51
   72   70 McKenzie Schrank    12 MILLBROOK                        21:17  6:51
   73   71 Jodi Collymore      12 PINE BUSH                        21:18  6:52
   74   72 Isabella Wise        9 DALLASTOWN                       21:18  6:52
   75   73 Annie Moser          9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   21:18  6:52
   76   74 Danielle Cardone    12 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:19  6:52
   77   75 Charlotte Costantin 10 WEST POTOMAC                     21:22  6:53
   78      Abby Steinour       11 WARWICK                          21:24  6:54
   79   76 Emily Stewart       10 UPPER DUBLIN                     21:26  6:54
   80   77 Samantha Schuler    11 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          21:26  6:54
   81   78 Sydney Aschenbrenne  9 JOHN HANDLEY                     21:27  6:55
   82   79 Taylor Frownfelter  10 CEDAR CLIFF                      21:27  6:55
   83   80 Kelly Sullivan      11 WOODGROVE                        21:28  6:55
   84   81 Sarah Cardone       12 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:28  6:55
   85   82 Taylor Riisen       10 COATESVILLE                      21:29  6:55
   86   83 Jenna Denlinger     10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 21:29  6:55
   87      Sarah Domencic       9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  21:32  6:56
   88   84 Audrey Lloyd        12 DONEGAL                          21:34  6:57
   89      Ava Franklin        10 SHIPPENSBURG                     21:34  6:57
   90   85 Sarah Groetz         9 DALLASTOWN                       21:35  6:57
   91   86 Brenna Nagle         9 POTTSVILLE AREA                  21:35  6:57
   92   87 Chelsea Bricker     10 WAYNESBORO                       21:37  6:58
   93   88 Chase Rufo           9 RADNOR                           21:37  6:58
   94   89 Grace Zukus         11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               21:39  6:58
   95   90 Bethany Weaver      11 WEST YORK AREA                   21:40  6:59
   96   91 Caitlyn Kambouroglo 11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               21:40  6:59
   97   92 Alexis Desanti      10 DALLASTOWN                       21:40  6:59
   98   93 Emma Stutzman       12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    21:41  6:59
   99   94 Isabel Fox           9 COATESVILLE                      21:41  6:59
  100   95 Hailey Weidenhammer  9 CEDAR CLIFF                      21:41  6:59
  101   96 Zibby Harvey        10 OXFORD AREA                      21:43  7:00
  102   97 Makenzie Wilkinson  11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               21:43  7:00
  103   98 Lindsay Smith        9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          21:43  7:00
  104   99 Jenna Goode         12 WOODGROVE                        21:43  7:00
  105  100 Brianna Spears-Hein 12 WOODGROVE                        21:44  7:00
  106  101 Elizabeth Brazukas  11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              21:45  7:00
  107  102 Seneca Straub       10 DONEGAL                          21:46  7:01
  108  103 Ruthie Rosenfeld    10 JOHN HANDLEY                     21:47  7:01
  109  104 Falon Weaver        10 RED LAND                         21:49  7:02
  110  105 Chloe Corkery       12 J.P. MCCASKEY                    21:50  7:02
  111  106 Ashley Rohrer       11 RED LAND                         21:51  7:02
  112  107 Jocelyn Golly       11 OXFORD AREA                      21:53  7:03
  113  108 Gabrielle Hnatin    12 UPPER MERION                     21:54  7:03
  114  109 Olivia Cooper       11 RADNOR                           21:54  7:03
  115  110 Elise Smith          9 JOHN HANDLEY                     21:54  7:03
  116  111 Hope Lu             11 UPPER MERION                     21:54  7:03
  117  112 Cary Brown          12 WOODGROVE                        21:55  7:04
  118  113 Jordan Hayward      12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    21:56  7:04
  119      Paris Weaver        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:56  7:04
  120  114 Kimberly Donahue    12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              21:57  7:04
  121  115 Caileen Dolan       11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              21:57  7:04
  122  116 Kelly Jawork        10 ABINGTON                         21:59  7:05
  123  117 Zette Pflaum         9 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:59  7:05
  124  118 Kaitlyn McKeel      10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    22:01  7:06
  125  119 Callie Fernandez     9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          22:02  7:06
  126  120 Veronica Repetz     11 CEDAR CLIFF                      22:04  7:06
  127      Samantha Gliwa       9 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    22:04  7:07
  128  121 Caroline Bullock    11 URSULINE ACADEMY                 22:05  7:07
  129  122 Iveth Anguiano      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  22:05  7:07
  130  123 Bridget Perry       10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               22:05  7:07
  131  124 Allison Haertter    12 MUHLENBERG                       22:05  7:07
  132  125 Cecillia Lantz       9 YORK SUBURBAN                    22:07  7:07
  133  126 Emily Pruden        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  22:07  7:08
  134  127 Gabri Auerbeck      10 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  22:08  7:08
  135  128 Ellie Brutsche       9 URSULINE ACADEMY                 22:09  7:08
  136  129 Madeleine O'Neil    11 TRINITY (3)                      22:09  7:08
  137  130 Erin Hoffman        12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   22:11  7:09
  138  131 Krysten Rimmer      10 COATESVILLE                      22:11  7:09
  139  132 Megan Nagy           9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 22:11  7:09
  140  133 Julia Sharp         10 KENNETT                          22:13  7:09
  141  134 Megan Ellery        10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 22:13  7:09
  142  135 Haley Brown         10 DALLASTOWN                       22:14  7:10
  143  136 Maggie Lineburg      9 JOHN HANDLEY                     22:15  7:10
  144  137 Megan Gilles        10 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               22:15  7:10
  145  138 Grace Robinson      10 WOODGROVE                        22:16  7:10
  146  139 Sadie Todd          12 RED LAND                         22:16  7:10
  147  140 Katie Cush          12 WYOMISSING AREA                  22:16  7:10
  148  141 Sami Stoner         11 DONEGAL                          22:16  7:10
  149  142 Audrey Boling       11 WEST POTOMAC                     22:17  7:11
  150  143 Raleigh Bateman     10 NEW OXFORD                       22:22  7:12
  151  144 Emily Lawrence      12 NEW OXFORD                       22:22  7:12
  152  145 Ellie Quesenberry   10 CEDAR CLIFF                      22:22  7:12
  153  146 Lindsey Dundon      12 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 22:23  7:12
  154  147 Leslie Collins      12 URSULINE ACADEMY                 22:24  7:13
  155  148 Katelyn Deibler     11 DONEGAL                          22:25  7:13
  156  149 Ashely Nguyen       12 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 22:25  7:13
  157  150 Victoria Daly       12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   22:26  7:14
  158  151 Elaine Clancy        9 BOILING SPRINGS                  22:26  7:14
  159  152 Annie O'Neil         9 TRINITY (3)                      22:27  7:14
  160  153 Lauren Griffith     11 COATESVILLE                      22:27  7:14
  161  154 Kathleen Gruschow   10 TRINITY (3)                      22:28  7:14
  162  155 Madison Schuck      12 KENNETT                          22:28  7:14
  163  156 Rachel Yoder         9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   22:29  7:15
  164  157 Amber Strouse        9 UPPER MERION                     22:30  7:15
  165      Casey Little        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      22:31  7:15
  166  158 Amber Knott          9 ALTOONA AREA                     22:31  7:15
  167  159 Annelise Depman     12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              22:31  7:15
  168  160 Katerina Parowski   12 ALTOONA AREA                     22:32  7:16
  169      Alydia Gochnauer    11 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  22:34  7:16
  170  161 Caitlin Bowe        10 UPPER MERION                     22:35  7:17
  171  162 Meghan McMurtrie    12 PENN MANOR                       22:35  7:17
  172  163 Marissa Ryan         9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              22:35  7:17
  173  164 Molly DeLuca         9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 22:36  7:17
  174  165 Nikki Amico         12 WEST POTOMAC                     22:40  7:18
  175  166 Julie Broomell      11 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 22:41  7:19
  176  167 Makenna Byers       11 NORTHERN                         22:43  7:19
  177  168 Maddie Finn         10 WEST POTOMAC                     22:43  7:19
  178  169 Kathryn Mackel      12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              22:43  7:19
  179  170 Afton Weaver        12 RED LAND                         22:44  7:19
  180  171 Ashlyn Stonge        9 NORTHERN                         22:44  7:19
  181  172 Ayress Stewart      10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            22:45  7:20
  182  173 Bailey Nagle        11 POTTSVILLE AREA                  22:45  7:20
  183  174 Symone Spaulding    12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          22:47  7:20
  184  175 Kara Martin         12 VERITAS ACADEMY                  22:47  7:20
  185  176 Casey Kemp          11 DALLASTOWN                       22:47  7:20
  186      Nikki Halbrendt     12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      22:47  7:20
  187      Melissa Casciotti   12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  22:48  7:21
  188  177 Lilly Zenner        12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            22:48  7:21
  189  178 Marie Jendrysk      10 CEDAR CLIFF                      22:48  7:21
  190  179 Ashlyn Booher        9 BOILING SPRINGS                  22:50  7:21
  191  180 Aileen Manion       10 RADNOR                           22:51  7:22
  192  181 Amanda Cole         12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   22:52  7:22
  193  182 Rachel Clark        12 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          22:54  7:23
  194  183 Jessica Hayes        9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               22:55  7:23
  195  184 Anneka Helsabeck    12 DALLASTOWN                       22:55  7:23
  196  185 Michelle Chau       10 WYOMISSING AREA                  22:55  7:23
  197  186 Darien Kase         11 BOILING SPRINGS                  22:56  7:23
  198  187 Samantha Leonick    12 PINE BUSH                        22:56  7:23
  199  188 Sarah Wilkinson      9 OXFORD AREA                      22:56  7:23
  200  189 Agatha Chmelewski    9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  22:56  7:23
  201  190 Brianna Ringler     11 GARDEN SPOT                      22:57  7:23
  202  191 Micaiah Mcclymont   11 RED LAND                         22:57  7:24
  203  192 Leah Brodie          9 COLONIAL FORGE                   22:57  7:24
  204  193 Meg Packer          10 RADNOR                           22:57  7:24
  205  194 Corinne Maloney      9 WEST YORK AREA                   22:59  7:24
  206  195 Monique Bristol     10 WYOMISSING AREA                  22:59  7:24
  207  196 Devon Christman     11 GARDEN SPOT                      23:00  7:25
  208  197 Isabella Nazari      9 JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL          23:05  7:26
  209  198 Emily Bertrand      12 COLONIAL FORGE                   23:05  7:26
  210  199 Hannah Zehall        9 NEW OXFORD                       23:05  7:26
  211  200 Irene Argiris       12 UPPER MERION                     23:06  7:26
  212      Abigail Bishop       9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:06  7:27
  213  201 Casidy Weyandt      12 ALTOONA AREA                     23:08  7:27
  214  202 Erin Spangler       10 LANCASTER MENNONITE              23:09  7:27
  215  203 Catherine Stencavag 11 COLONIAL FORGE                   23:09  7:27
  216  204 Emma Straw          10 UPPER MERION                     23:09  7:28
  217  205 Alyssa Alberghini   11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  23:10  7:28
  218  206 Emily Swope         12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               23:10  7:28
  219  207 Kyra Buettner       10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               23:11  7:28
  220  208 Hannah Neece        12 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               23:11  7:28
  221  209 Emma James           9 RADNOR                           23:14  7:29
  222  210 Kelsey Mentzer      10 KENNETT                          23:15  7:30
  223  211 Christina Kreider   10 BERKS CATHOLIC                   23:16  7:30
  224  212 Catherine Quiroz    11 ABINGTON                         23:17  7:30
  225  213 Ashley Moffit       12 KENNARD-DALE                     23:17  7:30
  226  214 Hannah Feeken        9 COLONIAL FORGE                   23:19  7:31
  227  215 Isabelle Tietbohl   12 WYOMISSING AREA                  23:19  7:31
  228      Aashna Sudhakar      9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:20  7:31
  229  216 Hannah Shank        11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               23:21  7:31
  230  217 Gulnaza Narkozhoeva 12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   23:21  7:31
  231  218 Jenny Harvey        10 WYOMISSING AREA                  23:22  7:32
  232  219 Tess Geishauser      9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   23:23  7:32
  233  220 Mia Curtis           9 ABINGTON                         23:24  7:32
  234  221 Lexi Reilly         10 KENNETT                          23:25  7:33
  235  222 Allison Spurrier    12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           23:25  7:33
  236  223 Hannah Goldback      9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               23:26  7:33
  237  224 Brenda Stack        12 PINE BUSH                        23:27  7:33
  238      Kyleigh Smeltzer    11 NORTHEASTERN                     23:28  7:33
  239  225 Ryan Lake           12 MILTON HERSHEY                   23:28  7:34
  240      Malon Bailey        11 WARWICK                          23:29  7:34
  241      Rachel Weaver        9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:30  7:34
  242  226 Amanda Cox          12 OXFORD AREA                      23:31  7:34
  243  227 Dreau Peters        10 RED LAND                         23:31  7:35
  244  228 Monica Auberzinsky  11 OCTORARA                         23:31  7:35
  245  229 Candice Ionescu     12 UPPER DUBLIN                     23:32  7:35
  246  230 Rachel Kimmel        9 JAMES BUCHANAN                   23:33  7:35
  247  231 Abbey Sweeney       10 DELONE CATHOLIC                  23:36  7:36
  248  232 Alli Fama           10 ALTOONA AREA                     23:37  7:36
  249  233 Zoe Delozier        12 ALTOONA AREA                     23:39  7:37
  250  234 Desiree Heckman     11 MUHLENBERG                       23:40  7:37
  251  235 Maddie Smith         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               23:41  7:38
  252      Celsey Golato       11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    23:42  7:38
  253  236 Andie Moran          9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           23:42  7:38
  254  237 Emilie Vicario      12 MUHLENBERG                       23:43  7:38
  255  238 Karly Emmert        10 PENN MANOR                       23:43  7:38
  256  239 Cecilia Wishneski   11 OCTORARA                         23:43  7:38
  257  240 Ceara Lance         11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               23:44  7:39
  258  241 Emma Wilkinson      11 OXFORD AREA                      23:45  7:39
  259  242 Anna Claire Wilkers 11 JOHN HANDLEY                     23:45  7:39
  260  243 Ansleigh White      11 MILLBROOK                        23:45  7:39
  261  244 Jess Weber          11 DONEGAL                          23:47  7:40
  262  245 Stacey Aranowitz    12 UPPER DUBLIN                     23:48  7:40
  263  246 Julia Freimuth      11 CEDAR CLIFF                      23:49  7:40
  264  247 Mariah Martin       12 GARDEN SPOT                      23:49  7:40
  265  248 Emily Kirk          11 BOILING SPRINGS                  23:49  7:40
  266  249 Kierra Hoffman      10 ALTOONA AREA                     23:50  7:40
  267  250 Tara Weitz          12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              23:50  7:41
  268  251 Megan Palmer        12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            23:52  7:41
  269  252 Cherub Cirone       10 MILTON HERSHEY                   23:52  7:41
  270      Caitlyn Rau          9 NORTHEASTERN                     23:53  7:42
  271  253 Colleen Murphy      11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               23:54  7:42
  272      Bridgid O'Dea       10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    23:54  7:42
  273  254 Savannah Yarnall     9 PENN MANOR                       23:55  7:42
  274  255 Willoh Robbins       9 GARDEN SPOT                      23:55  7:42
  275  256 Abby Julian         11 PENN MANOR                       23:57  7:43
  276  257 Jessica Hetrich     12 WYOMISSING AREA                  23:58  7:43
  277      Allison Stauffer    11 WARWICK                          24:00  7:44
  278  258 Lauren DePiero      11 URSULINE ACADEMY                 24:02  7:45
  279  259 Audrey Alpaugh       9 NEW OXFORD                       24:04  7:45
  280  260 Sami Gentzler       11 WEST YORK AREA                   24:07  7:46
  281  261 Josophine Jermyn    11 WEST YORK AREA                   24:09  7:47
  282  262 Morgan Stahley      11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               24:10  7:47
  283      Grace Cousins       10 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      24:11  7:47
  284  263 Julia Beldyk        10 KENNETT                          24:12  7:48
  285  264 Jasmine Herman      11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             24:15  7:49
  286  265 Katie Hyrb          10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               24:15  7:49
  287  266 Liz Groff           12 WEST PERRY                       24:15  7:49
  288  267 Martha Skehan       10 URSULINE ACADEMY                 24:16  7:49
  289      Lauren Taylor       10 SHIPPENSBURG                     24:17  7:49
  290  268 Davita Sell         10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 24:19  7:50
  291  269 Emily Diaz          10 WAYNESBORO                       24:21  7:51
  292  270 Rebecca Burr        12 BOILING SPRINGS                  24:23  7:51
  293      Maddy Nelson         9 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  24:23  7:51
  294  271 Lizzie Graham       10 KENNARD-DALE                     24:23  7:51
  295  272 Megan Mall          12 DELONE CATHOLIC                  24:26  7:52
  296  273 Rocio Mejia         12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            24:28  7:53
  297  274 Rachel McKee        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:29  7:53
  298  275 Alanna Powers       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:31  7:54
  299  276 Kristie Oluyemi     11 MILTON HERSHEY                   24:33  7:54
  300  277 Keelie McMullin      9 POTTSVILLE AREA                  24:33  7:54
  301      Audrey Goates       11 SHIPPENSBURG                     24:35  7:55
  302      Michalah Truempy    10 WARWICK                          24:35  7:55
  303  278 Juliana Ritrievi    11 TRINITY (3)                      24:38  7:56
  304  279 Samantha Carswell    9 WAYNESBORO                       24:39  7:56
  305  280 Danielle Andrews     9 ABINGTON                         24:40  7:57
  306  281 Kaylee Hunter       11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               24:42  7:57
  307  282 Janelle Garbinski   11 JAMES BUCHANAN                   24:43  7:58
  308      Lindsey Lytle        9 FAIRFIELD AREA                   24:44  7:58
  309      Lydia Blinn         11 FAIRFIELD AREA                   24:44  7:58
  310  283 Sienna Caselle      10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             24:46  7:59
  311  284 Haley Sherman       11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            24:48  7:59
  312  285 Allison Walls       10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           24:49  8:00
  313  286 Tori Reck            9 NEW OXFORD                       24:49  8:00
  314  287 Alyssa DeGuzman     11 COLONIAL FORGE                   24:50  8:00
  315  288 Haley Nalls         12 EASTERN YORK                     24:50  8:00
  316  289 Tianna Ford         10 MILTON HERSHEY                   24:52  8:00
  317  290 Natalie Stoltzfus   10 LANCASTER MENNONITE              24:52  8:01
  318      Zoe Weaver          12 SHIPPENSBURG                     24:52  8:01
  319  291 Brittany Good       11 ALTOONA AREA                     24:53  8:01
  320  292 Sariah Naumann      10 WAYNESBORO                       24:59  8:03
  321  293 Aaliyah Nelson-Whit 12 MILTON HERSHEY                   25:00  8:03
  322      Kara Sease          11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               25:00  8:03
  323  294 Caroline Ditrolio      RADNOR                           25:01  8:04
  324  295 Noelle Musolino      9 WAYNESBORO                       25:03  8:04
  325      Rachel Dull          9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               25:05  8:05
  326  296 Emma Eitzen         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE              25:06  8:05
  327  297 Jalene Hummer        9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               25:06  8:05
  328      Eller Kayla         10 MANHEIM CENTRAL                  25:08  8:06
  329  298 Sydney Sharp        10 MILLBROOK                        25:13  8:07
  330      Julia Paule         12 ALTOONA AREA                     25:15  8:08
  331  299 Lindsey Bricker     10 WAYNESBORO                       25:17  8:09
  332  300 Brittany Walls      12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           25:19  8:09
  333  301 Emily Heinbach      12 POTTSVILLE AREA                  25:20  8:10
  334  302 Lauren Morrison     12 WEST PERRY                       25:24  8:11
  335  303 Miranda Stevens      9 MILTON HERSHEY                   25:28  8:12
  336  304 Delaney Caswell     10 MILLBROOK                        25:35  8:15
  337  305 Riley Becker         9 NEW OXFORD                       25:37  8:15
  338      Hannah Jacobs       12 ALTOONA AREA                     25:41  8:16
  339  306 Ashley Smentkowski  11 NORTHERN                         25:43  8:17
  340      Angela Fair         11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  25:44  8:17
  341  307 Jenna Awad          11 URSULINE ACADEMY                 25:47  8:18
  342  308 Maggie Plessinger   10 JAMES BUCHANAN                   25:51  8:19
  343  309 Victoria Kraft      11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC               25:54  8:21
  344  310 Rebecca Sites       10 POTTSVILLE AREA                  25:56  8:21
  345  311 Kia Braithwaite     10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             26:00  8:22
  346  312 Brittany Paoli      10 PINE BUSH                        26:01  8:23
  347  313 Joanna Ranck         9 LANCASTER MENNONITE              26:05  8:24
  348  314 Grace Scheuren      11 ABINGTON                         26:06  8:24
  349  315 Hallie Fromm        10 KENNARD-DALE                     26:08  8:25
  350  316 Marissa Misner      12 NEW OXFORD                       26:10  8:26
  351      Rhiannon Stangl     10 ALTOONA AREA                     26:11  8:26
  352  317 Courtney Horst      12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   26:11  8:26
  353  318 Olivia Bernardini    9 VERITAS ACADEMY                  26:17  8:28
  354  319 Elaina Sprigg       11 NORTHERN                         26:17  8:28
  355  320 Albany Campbell     10 WAYNESBORO                       26:18  8:28
  356  321 Alisha Lopez        11 EASTERN YORK                     26:18  8:28
  357  322 Brenna Marzano      11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           26:22  8:30
  358  323 Ashley Pogash       11 POTTSVILLE AREA                  26:29  8:32
  359      Hayley Norton       12 SPRING GROVE                     26:33  8:33
  360  324 Paige Whitten       11 EASTERN YORK                     26:33  8:33
  361  325 Katya Monarski      11 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           26:43  8:36
  362  326 Hannah Cornett       9 NORTHERN                         26:44  8:36
  363      Emma Youngmark       9 ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY      26:48  8:38
  364  327 Kelsey Miller       11 VERITAS ACADEMY                  26:52  8:39
  365  328 Coramina Cogan      10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM               26:57  8:41
  366  329 Sara Hamme          11 KENNARD-DALE                     26:57  8:41
  367  330 Savannah Black      11 WEST PERRY                       27:07  8:44
  368  331 Kerri Carbaugh      12 EASTERN YORK                     27:08  8:44
  369  332 Holly Detwiler       9 WEST YORK AREA                   27:15  8:47
  370  333 Madison Miller      11 WEST YORK AREA                   27:16  8:47
  371  334 Hannah Kowelewski      WEST PERRY                       27:17  8:47
  372  335 Brianna Fletcher    12 OCTORARA                         27:19  8:48
  373  336 Shannon Amole        9 OCTORARA                         27:22  8:49
  374  337 Jenna Salter        12 DELONE CATHOLIC                  27:36  8:53
  375  338 Casey Desmond        9 EASTERN YORK                     27:44  8:56
  376  339 Christy Perez       12 OCTORARA                         27:54  8:59
  377  340 Kayla Heine         11 VERITAS ACADEMY                  27:59  9:01
  378  341 Hannah Meredith      9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            28:04  9:02
  379      Savanah Walters      9 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL      28:08  9:04
  380  342 Kristin Miller      12 OCTORARA                         28:14  9:06
  381  343 Alaina White        10 EASTERN YORK                     28:34  9:12
  382  344 Mikayla Eby         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE              28:42  9:15
  383  345 Amanda Daemer       11 ABINGTON                         28:45  9:16
  384  346 Annalysse Meyer     12 PINE BUSH                        28:46  9:16
  385  347 Emily Ernst         11 DELONE CATHOLIC                  28:47  9:16
  386  348 Janine Mcniven      10 WEST PERRY                       28:48  9:17
  387      Anna Williams       12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      28:56  9:19
  388      Alexis Farrell      11 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               29:00  9:21
  389      Amanda Abern        12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA                  29:31  9:30
  390      Bekah Kreoze        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      29:46  9:35
  391  349 Ally Bishop         12 NORTHERN                         30:12  9:44
  392      Kali Mensinger       9 SPRING GROVE                     30:28  9:49
  393  350 Norah Mcdonnell     -1 ABINGTON                         31:06 10:01
  394  351 Megan Lam           10 MUHLENBERG                       31:32 10:09
  395      Kyris Boyle          9 FAIRFIELD AREA                   32:29 10:28
  396      Bailey Pfeffer       9 HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA               34:24 11:05
  397  352 Evelyn Roth         10 MUHLENBERG                       37:14 12:00
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    80  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS  (  19:56  1:39:36)
=============================================
  1      7  Sydney Gilkey               19:38
  2      8  Samantha Koss               19:41
  3      9  Sydney Croft                19:43
  4     13  Emma Wess                   19:47
  5     43  Carly Kaschalk              20:47
  6   (113) Jordan Hayward              21:56
  7   (118) Kaitlyn McKeel              22:01

  2.   223  UPPER DUBLIN                   (  20:38  1:43:10)
=============================================
  1     17  Lucile Ionescu              19:50
  2     26  Sarah Smith                 20:03
  3     39  Sophie Gustafson            20:40
  4     65  Marissa Holl                21:11
  5     76  Emily Stewart               21:26
  6   (229) Candice Ionescu             23:32
  7   (245) Stacey Aranowitz            23:48

  3.   238  J.P. MCCASKEY                  (  20:41  1:43:24)
=============================================
  1     19  Martha Boben                19:52
  2     21  Isabella Fife               19:54
  3     45  Mia Hopkins                 20:49
  4     60  Katie Larkin                21:08
  5     93  Emma Stutzman               21:41
  6   (105) Chloe Corkery               21:50

  4.   263  YORK SUBURBAN                  (  20:49  1:44:05)
=============================================
  1      3  Olivia Gettle               19:17
  2     51  Emma Leik                   20:56
  3     54  Lena Strong                 21:05
  4     74  Danielle Cardone            21:19
  5     81  Sarah Cardone               21:28
  6   (117) Zette Pflaum                21:59
  7   (125) Cecillia Lantz              22:07

  5.   275  COATESVILLE                    (  20:45  1:43:42)
=============================================
  1      1  Brooke Hutton               18:59
  2     29  Corinne Gallagher           20:17
  3     69  Makayla Eberly              21:16
  4     82  Taylor Riisen               21:29
  5     94  Isabel Fox                  21:41
  6   (131) Krysten Rimmer              22:11
  7   (153) Lauren Griffith             22:27

  6.   361  WOODGROVE                      (  21:15  1:46:14)
=============================================
  1     33  Mary Anna Adams             20:27
  2     49  Emma-Jane Kimmett           20:52
  3     80  Kelly Sullivan              21:28
  4     99  Jenna Goode                 21:43
  5    100  Brianna Spears-Heinel       21:44
  6   (112) Cary Brown                  21:55
  7   (138) Grace Robinson              22:16

  7.   374  WEST POTOMAC                   (  21:13  1:46:05)
=============================================
  1     23  Maura Finn                  19:57
  2     66  Meredith Barber             21:14
  3     68  Laura Powell                21:15
  4     75  Charlotte Costantino        21:22
  5    142  Audrey Boling               22:17
  6   (165) Nikki Amico                 22:40
  7   (168) Maddie Finn                 22:43

  8.   378  JOHN HANDLEY                   (  21:20  1:46:38)
=============================================
  1     30  Nicole King                 20:24
  2     57  Ellie Seltzer               21:06
  3     78  Sydney Aschenbrenner        21:27
  4    103  Ruthie Rosenfeld            21:47
  5    110  Elise Smith                 21:54
  6   (136) Maggie Lineburg             22:15
  7   (242) Anna Claire Wilkers         23:45

  9.   385  DONEGAL                        (  21:13  1:46:04)
=============================================
  1     22  Alayna DeBruin              19:57
  2     36  Tess Fernald                20:31
  3     84  Audrey Lloyd                21:34
  4    102  Seneca Straub               21:46
  5    141  Sami Stoner                 22:16
  6   (148) Katelyn Deibler             22:25
  7   (244) Jess Weber                  23:47

 10.   404  OAKLAND CATHOLIC               (  21:18  1:46:30)
=============================================
  1     15  Lauren Finikiotis           19:48
  2     61  Sophie Young                21:09
  3     62  Athena Pyros                21:09
  4    132  Megan Nagy                  22:11
  5    134  Megan Ellery                22:13
  6   (164) Molly DeLuca                22:36

 11.   447  BERKS CATHOLIC                 (  21:24  1:46:58)
=============================================
  1     18  Olivia Iswalt               19:51
  2     50  Ellen Moser                 20:54
  3     73  Annie Moser                 21:18
  4    150  Victoria Daly               22:26
  5    156  Rachel Yoder                22:29
  6   (211) Christina Kreider           23:16
  7   (219) Tess Geishauser             23:23

 12.   448  DALLASTOWN                     (  21:36  1:47:57)
=============================================
  1     64  Elizabeth DiBiase           21:10
  2     72  Isabella Wise               21:18
  3     85  Sarah Groetz                21:35
  4     92  Alexis Desanti              21:40
  5    135  Haley Brown                 22:14
  6   (176) Casey Kemp                  22:47
  7   (184) Anneka Helsabeck            22:55

 13.   459  CEDAR CLIFF                    (  21:30  1:47:27)
=============================================
  1     20  Amanda Shultz               19:53
  2     79  Taylor Frownfelter          21:27
  3     95  Hailey Weidenhammer         21:41
  4    120  Veronica Repetz             22:04
  5    145  Ellie Quesenberry           22:22
  6   (178) Marie Jendrysk              22:48
  7   (246) Julia Freimuth              23:49

 14.   504  TRINITY (3)                    (  21:37  1:48:02)
=============================================
  1     34  Becky Aungst                20:27
  2     35  Shannon Quinn               20:31
  3    129  Madeleine O'Neil            22:09
  4    152  Annie O'Neil                22:27
  5    154  Kathleen Gruschow           22:28
  6   (278) Juliana Ritrievi            24:38

 15.   508  JOHN CHAMPE HIGH SCHOOL        (  21:44  1:48:39)
=============================================
  1     40  Julia Cumins                20:41
  2     77  Samantha Schuler            21:26
  3     98  Lindsay Smith               21:43
  4    119  Callie Fernandez            22:02
  5    174  Symone Spaulding            22:47
  6   (182) Rachel Clark                22:54
  7   (197) Isabella Nazari             23:05

 16.   514  KENNARD-DALE                   (  21:17  1:46:25)
=============================================
  1      2  Kayla White                 19:09
  2     12  Caitlin Salomon             19:47
  3     16  Maddie Ferner               19:49
  4    213  Ashley Moffit               23:17
  5    271  Lizzie Graham               24:23
  6   (315) Hallie Fromm                26:08
  7   (329) Sara Hamme                  26:57

 17.   547  RED LAND                       (  21:47  1:48:51)
=============================================
  1     28  Skye Christian              20:11
  2    104  Falon Weaver                21:49
  3    106  Ashley Rohrer               21:51
  4    139  Sadie Todd                  22:16
  5    170  Afton Weaver                22:44
  6   (191) Micaiah Mcclymont           22:57
  7   (227) Dreau Peters                23:31

 18.   586  BOILING SPRINGS                (  21:49  1:49:05)
=============================================
  1     14  Leanne Weaver               19:47
  2     56  Paige Clancy                21:06
  3    151  Elaine Clancy               22:26
  4    179  Ashlyn Booher               22:50
  5    186  Darien Kase                 22:56
  6   (248) Emily Kirk                  23:49
  7   (270) Rebecca Burr                24:23

 19.   603  CONESTOGA VALLEY               (  22:01  1:50:05)
=============================================
  1     59  Clara Forney                21:07
  2     83  Jenna Denlinger             21:29
  3    146  Lindsey Dundon              22:23
  4    149  Ashely Nguyen               22:25
  5    166  Julie Broomell              22:41
  6   (268) Davita Sell                 24:19

 20.   608  BISHOP MCDEVITT                (  22:01  1:50:03)
=============================================
  1     44  Lyndsay Stakem              20:47
  2    122  Iveth Anguiano              22:05
  3    126  Emily Pruden                22:07
  4    127  Gabri Auerbeck              22:08
  5    189  Agatha Chmelewski           22:56
  6   (274) Rachel McKee                24:29
  7   (275) Alanna Powers               24:31

 21.   652  SAINT BASIL ACADEMY            (  22:09  1:50:45)
=============================================
  1    101  Elizabeth Brazukas          21:45
  2    114  Kimberly Donahue            21:57
  3    115  Caileen Dolan               21:57
  4    159  Annelise Depman             22:31
  5    163  Marissa Ryan                22:35
  6   (169) Kathryn Mackel              22:43
  7   (250) Tara Weitz                  23:50

 22.   653  CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL           (  22:07  1:50:31)
=============================================
  1     27  Julien Webster              20:11
  2     37  Bella Kreiner               20:33
  3     42  Molly Janc                  20:46
  4    264  Jasmine Herman              24:15
  5    283  Sienna Caselle              24:46
  6   (311) Kia Braithwaite             26:00

 23.   665  URSULINE ACADEMY               (  22:06  1:50:26)
=============================================
  1     11  Courtney Wallace            19:46
  2    121  Caroline Bullock            22:05
  3    128  Ellie Brutsche              22:09
  4    147  Leslie Collins              22:24
  5    258  Lauren DePiero              24:02
  6   (267) Martha Skehan               24:16
  7   (307) Jenna Awad                  25:47

 24.   691  MILLBROOK                      (  22:17  1:51:22)
=============================================
  1     25  Hannah Croyle               20:01
  2     55  Mellany Groll               21:06
  3     70  McKenzie Schrank            21:17
  4    243  Ansleigh White              23:45
  5    298  Sydney Sharp                25:13
  6   (304) Delaney Caswell             25:35

 25.   737  UPPER MERION                   (  22:24  1:51:59)
=============================================
  1    108  Gabrielle Hnatin            21:54
  2    111  Hope Lu                     21:54
  3    157  Amber Strouse               22:30
  4    161  Caitlin Bowe                22:35
  5    200  Irene Argiris               23:06
  6   (204) Emma Straw                  23:09

 26.   749  DELONE CATHOLIC                (  22:17  1:51:21)
=============================================
  1     10  Kate Mowrey                 19:45
  2     31  Leanne Sneeringer           20:24
  3    205  Alyssa Alberghini           23:10
  4    231  Abbey Sweeney               23:36
  5    272  Megan Mall                  24:26
  6   (337) Jenna Salter                27:36
  7   (347) Emily Ernst                 28:47

 27.   756  HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA             (  22:28  1:52:19)
=============================================
  1     97  Makenzie Wilkinson          21:43
  2    123  Bridget Perry               22:05
  3    137  Megan Gilles                22:15
  4    183  Jessica Hayes               22:55
  5    216  Hannah Shank                23:21
  6   (240) Ceara Lance                 23:44
  7   (253) Colleen Murphy              23:54

 28.   767  WYOMISSING AREA                (  22:23  1:51:54)
=============================================
  1     32  Cassidy Kuhn                20:25
  2    140  Katie Cush                  22:16
  3    185  Michelle Chau               22:55
  4    195  Monique Bristol             22:59
  5    215  Isabelle Tietbohl           23:19
  6   (218) Jenny Harvey                23:22
  7   (257) Jessica Hetrich             23:58

 29.   779  RADNOR                         (  22:31  1:52:33)
=============================================
  1     88  Chase Rufo                  21:37
  2    109  Olivia Cooper               21:54
  3    180  Aileen Manion               22:51
  4    193  Meg Packer                  22:57
  5    209  Emma James                  23:14
  6   (294) Caroline Ditrolio           25:01

 30.   850  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM             (  22:40  1:53:19)
=============================================
  1      5  Lauren Hirneisen            19:27
  2     63  Caroline Schemel            21:10
  3    223  Hannah Goldback             23:26
  4    262  Morgan Stahley              24:10
  5    297  Jalene Hummer               25:06
  6   (328) Coramina Cogan              26:57

 31.   858  OXFORD AREA                    (  22:46  1:53:48)
=============================================
  1     96  Zibby Harvey                21:43
  2    107  Jocelyn Golly               21:53
  3    188  Sarah Wilkinson             22:56
  4    226  Amanda Cox                  23:31
  5    241  Emma Wilkinson              23:45

 32.   916  PENN MANOR                     (  22:45  1:53:43)
=============================================
  1      6  Lindsey Lord                19:33
  2    162  Meghan McMurtrie            22:35
  3    238  Karly Emmert                23:43
  4    254  Savannah Yarnall            23:55
  5    256  Abby Julian                 23:57

 33.   921  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL          (  22:57  1:54:45)
=============================================
  1     48  Mia Ford                    20:52
  2    172  Ayress Stewart              22:45
  3    177  Lilly Zenner                22:48
  4    251  Megan Palmer                23:52
  5    273  Rocio Mejia                 24:28
  6   (284) Haley Sherman               24:48
  7   (341) Hannah Meredith             28:04

 34.   924  VERITAS ACADEMY                (  23:35  1:57:53)
=============================================
  1     46  Leigha Martin               20:50
  2     58  Hannah Martin               21:07
  3    175  Kara Martin                 22:47
  4    318  Olivia Bernardini           26:17
  5    327  Kelsey Miller               26:52
  6   (340) Kayla Heine                 27:59

 35.   940  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA             (  22:58  1:54:48)
=============================================
  1     38  Karlee Grudi                20:34
  2    206  Emily Swope                 23:10
  3    207  Kyra Buettner               23:11
  4    208  Hannah Neece                23:11
  5    281  Kaylee Hunter               24:42

 36.   955  GARDEN SPOT                    (  23:00  1:54:56)
=============================================
  1     67  Cheyenne Hansen             21:15
  2    190  Brianna Ringler             22:57
  3    196  Devon Christman             23:00
  4    247  Mariah Martin               23:49
  5    255  Willoh Robbins              23:55

 37.   982  KENNETT                        (  23:07  1:55:33)
=============================================
  1    133  Julia Sharp                 22:13
  2    155  Madison Schuck              22:28
  3    210  Kelsey Mentzer              23:15
  4    221  Lexi Reilly                 23:25
  5    263  Julia Beldyk                24:12

 38.   984  ALTOONA AREA                   (  23:06  1:55:27)
=============================================
  1    158  Amber Knott                 22:31
  2    160  Katerina Parowski           22:32
  3    201  Casidy Weyandt              23:08
  4    232  Alli Fama                   23:37
  5    233  Zoe Delozier                23:39
  6   (249) Kierra Hoffman              23:50
  7   (291) Brittany Good               24:53

 39.   989  LANCASTER CATHOLIC             (  23:26  1:57:09)
=============================================
  1     89  Grace Zukus                 21:39
  2     91  Caitlyn Kambouroglos        21:40
  3    235  Maddie Smith                23:41
  4    265  Katie Hyrb                  24:15
  5    309  Victoria Kraft              25:54

 40.  1015  NORTHERN                       (  23:41  1:58:25)
=============================================
  1     52  Jill Naylor                 20:58
  2    167  Makenna Byers               22:43
  3    171  Ashlyn Stonge               22:44
  4    306  Ashley Smentkowski          25:43
  5    319  Elaina Sprigg               26:17
  6   (326) Hannah Cornett              26:44
  7   (349) Ally Bishop                 30:12

 41.  1031  NEW OXFORD                     (  23:21  1:56:42)
=============================================
  1    143  Raleigh Bateman             22:22
  2    144  Emily Lawrence              22:22
  3    199  Hannah Zehall               23:05
  4    259  Audrey Alpaugh              24:04
  5    286  Tori Reck                   24:49
  6   (305) Riley Becker                25:37
  7   (316) Marissa Misner              26:10

 42.  1040  JAMES BUCHANAN                 (  23:20  1:56:40)
=============================================
  1    130  Erin Hoffman                22:11
  2    181  Amanda Cole                 22:52
  3    217  Gulnaza Narkozhoeva         23:21
  4    230  Rachel Kimmel               23:33
  5    282  Janelle Garbinski           24:43
  6   (308) Maggie Plessinger           25:51
  7   (317) Courtney Horst              26:11

 43.  1083  MILTON HERSHEY                 (  23:30  1:57:29)
=============================================
  1     41  Yanibel Collado             20:44
  2    225  Ryan Lake                   23:28
  3    252  Cherub Cirone               23:52
  4    276  Kristie Oluyemi             24:33
  5    289  Tianna Ford                 24:52
  6   (293) Aaliyah Nelson-Whittle      25:00
  7   (303) Miranda Stevens             25:28

 44.  1094  COLONIAL FORGE                 (  23:28  1:57:20)
=============================================
  1    192  Leah Brodie                 22:57
  2    198  Emily Bertrand              23:05
  3    203  Catherine Stencavage        23:09
  4    214  Hannah Feeken               23:19
  5    287  Alyssa DeGuzman             24:50

 45.  1096  ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL         (  23:40  1:58:17)
=============================================
  1     53  Analise Kaminski            21:02
  2    222  Allison Spurrier            23:25
  3    236  Andie Moran                 23:42
  4    285  Allison Walls               24:49
  5    300  Brittany Walls              25:19
  6   (322) Brenna Marzano              26:22
  7   (325) Katya Monarski              26:43

 46.  1125  LANCASTER MENNONITE            (  23:51  1:59:13)
=============================================
  1     24  Ashley Spangler             20:01
  2    202  Erin Spangler               23:09
  3    290  Natalie Stoltzfus           24:52
  4    296  Emma Eitzen                 25:06
  5    313  Joanna Ranck                26:05
  6   (344) Mikayla Eby                 28:42

 47.  1137  WEST YORK AREA                 (  24:02  2:00:10)
=============================================
  1     90  Bethany Weaver              21:40
  2    194  Corinne Maloney             22:59
  3    260  Sami Gentzler               24:07
  4    261  Josophine Jermyn            24:09
  5    332  Holly Detwiler              27:15
  6   (333) Madison Miller              27:16

 48.  1140  PINE BUSH                      (  24:30  2:02:28)
=============================================
  1     71  Jodi Collymore              21:18
  2    187  Samantha Leonick            22:56
  3    224  Brenda Stack                23:27
  4    312  Brittany Paoli              26:01
  5    346  Annalysse Meyer             28:46

 49.  1142  ABINGTON                       (  23:54  1:59:26)
=============================================
  1    116  Kelly Jawork                21:59
  2    212  Catherine Quiroz            23:17
  3    220  Mia Curtis                  23:24
  4    280  Danielle Andrews            24:40
  5    314  Grace Scheuren              26:06
  6   (345) Amanda Daemer               28:45
  7   (350) Norah Mcdonnell             31:06

 50.  1147  POTTSVILLE AREA                (  24:02  2:00:09)
=============================================
  1     86  Brenna Nagle                21:35
  2    173  Bailey Nagle                22:45
  3    277  Keelie McMullin             24:33
  4    301  Emily Heinbach              25:20
  5    310  Rebecca Sites               25:56
  6   (323) Ashley Pogash               26:29

 51.  1185  OCTORARA                       (  24:33  2:02:45)
=============================================
  1     47  Caroline Stickley           20:50
  2    228  Monica Auberzinsky          23:31
  3    239  Cecilia Wishneski           23:43
  4    335  Brianna Fletcher            27:19
  5    336  Shannon Amole               27:22
  6   (339) Christy Perez               27:54
  7   (342) Kristin Miller              28:14

 52.  1222  WAYNESBORO                     (  24:08  2:00:39)
=============================================
  1     87  Chelsea Bricker             21:37
  2    269  Emily Diaz                  24:21
  3    279  Samantha Carswell           24:39
  4    292  Sariah Naumann              24:59
  5    295  Noelle Musolino             25:03
  6   (299) Lindsey Bricker             25:17
  7   (320) Albany Campbell             26:18

 53.  1268  EASTERN YORK                   (  24:51  2:04:15)
=============================================
  1      4  Maddie McLain               19:26
  2    288  Haley Nalls                 24:50
  3    321  Alisha Lopez                26:18
  4    324  Paige Whitten               26:33
  5    331  Kerri Carbaugh              27:08
  6   (338) Casey Desmond               27:44
  7   (343) Alaina White                28:34

 54.  1298  MUHLENBERG                     (  27:39  2:18:14)
=============================================
  1    124  Allison Haertter            22:05
  2    234  Desiree Heckman             23:40
  3    237  Emilie Vicario              23:43
  4    351  Megan Lam                   31:32
  5    352  Evelyn Roth                 37:14

 55.  1580  WEST PERRY                     (  26:35  2:12:51)
=============================================
  1    266  Liz Groff                   24:15
  2    302  Lauren Morrison             25:24
  3    330  Savannah Black              27:07
  4    334  Hannah Kowelewski           27:17
  5    348  Janine Mcniven              28:48




Incomplete Teams:

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
         Taylor Barkdoll, Samantha Gliwa, Celsey Golato, Bridgid O'Dea

BIGLERVILLE
         Baylee Robey

WARWICK
         Abby Steinour, Malon Bailey, Allison Stauffer, Michalah Truempy

ANNVILLE-CLEONA
         Sarah Domencic, Melissa Casciotti, Angela Fair, Amanda Abern

SHIPPENSBURG
         Ava Franklin, Lauren Taylor, Audrey Goates, Zoe Weaver

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
         Paris Weaver, Abigail Bishop, Aashna Sudhakar, Rachel Weaver

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
         Casey Little, Nikki Halbrendt, Anna Williams, Bekah Kreoze

MANHEIM CENTRAL
         Alydia Gochnauer, Maddy Nelson, Eller Kayla

NORTHEASTERN
         Kyleigh Smeltzer, Caitlyn Rau

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
         Grace Cousins, Emma Youngmark

FAIRFIELD AREA
         Lindsey Lytle, Lydia Blinn, Kyris Boyle

SPRING GROVE
         Hayley Norton, Kali Mensinger

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
         Savanah Walters


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: