22ND ANNUAL CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                  9/25/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                           Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ============================== ======= =====
    1    1 Deborah Boerke      12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  20:13  6:31
    2    2 Brianna Lawless     10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  20:52  6:43
    3    3 Hannah Apostolico   10 PADUA ACADEMY                    20:53  6:44
    4    4 Amelia Krause       10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               20:57  6:45
    5    5 Julia Ledgett       10 CARLISLE                         21:10  6:49
    6    6 Catherine Fidd       9 WEST POTOMAC                     21:17  6:51
    7    7 Brooke Ruth          9 YORK SUBURBAN                    21:17  6:52
    8    8 Victoria Steinhoff   9 PADUA ACADEMY                    21:23  6:53
    9    9 Emily Bliemeister   11 PALMYRA                          21:31  6:56
   10      Jackie Bracken      11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    21:33  6:56
   11   10 Erin Wilson         11 CENTRAL YORK                     21:36  6:57
   12   11 Alyssa Brown        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                21:38  6:58
   13   12 Olivia Lafferty     10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               21:39  6:59
   14   13 Shelby Bingaman     12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               21:41  6:59
   15   14 Megan Woodward      10 CARLISLE                         21:42  6:59
   16      Hannah Swope        11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    21:43  7:00
   17   15 Jocelyn Krieger      9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:46  7:01
   18   16 Madison Asbury       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 21:46  7:01
   19   17 Lauren Olsen        10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               21:51  7:02
   20   18 Zoe Smith           12 WEST POTOMAC                     21:55  7:03
   21   19 Rebecca Haist       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  21:55  7:04
   22   20 Julia Krawczyk      11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   21:56  7:04
   23   21 Lindsay Machamer    10 PADUA ACADEMY                    21:56  7:04
   24   22 Addy Jastron        10 CARLISLE                         21:56  7:04
   25   23 Claire Barber        9 WEST POTOMAC                     21:59  7:05
   26   24 Hailey West         12 CARLISLE                         21:59  7:05
   27   25 Darby Deutsch       10 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:00  7:05
   28   26 Bridget O'Rourke    10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               22:02  7:06
   29   27 Maddie Shultes      12 CARLISLE                         22:02  7:06
   30   28 Alexandra Armbruste  9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              22:03  7:06
   31   29 Abby Swartz         12 JOHN HANDLEY                     22:03  7:06
   32   30 Leah Hollowell      12 PALMYRA                          22:05  7:07
   33   31 Katie Brantingham   10 WOODGROVE                        22:08  7:08
   34   32 Brynna Gaffney      10 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:09  7:08
   35   33 Marlee Evans        10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               22:10  7:08
   36   34 Taylor Berger-Knorr 11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                22:10  7:09
   37   35 Julia Plato         11 PALMYRA                          22:11  7:09
   38   36 Emily Sausman       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:11  7:09
   39   37 Santina Zouras      11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 22:15  7:10
   40   38 Abbie Reichelderfer  9 CHAMBERSBURG                     22:16  7:10
   41   39 Emily Balestrieri   10 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:19  7:11
   42   40 Elise Chaudet       12 WOODGROVE                        22:23  7:13
   43   41 Rachel Shaw         10 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               22:24  7:13
   44   42 Anya Liotta         11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 22:24  7:13
   45   43 Sydney Pryzwara      9 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:25  7:13
   46   44 Melanie Bomberg     12 WEST POTOMAC                     22:26  7:14
   47   45 Shannon Thompson    11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  22:26  7:14
   48   46 Kristian Eppley      9 YORK SUBURBAN                    22:27  7:14
   49   47 Hannah Johnson      12 HEMPFIELD (3)                    22:28  7:14
   50   48 Taylor Foster       12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              22:29  7:14
   51      Cassidy Pieper      10 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:29  7:15
   52   49 Hannah Montalvo     11 UPPER MERION                     22:29  7:15
   53   50 Kaycie O'Boyle      10 WEST POTOMAC                     22:29  7:15
   54   51 Elizabeth Fisher    11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:31  7:15
   55   52 Kristen Berry       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                22:32  7:15
   56   53 Julia Scroggs       11 CHAMBERSBURG                     22:33  7:16
   57      Bailey Apostolico   10 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:35  7:16
   58   54 Alisa Dayo          10 JOHN HANDLEY                     22:36  7:17
   59   55 Emily Kearns         9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                22:36  7:17
   60   56 Alivia McAtee       11 WOODGROVE                        22:37  7:17
   61   57 Elizabeth Nazeeri    9 CEDAR CREST                      22:38  7:18
   62   58 June Sanchez         9 UPPER MERION                     22:39  7:18
   63   59 Claudia Radzwich     9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:40  7:18
   64   60 Rachel Wylie        11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:40  7:18
   65   61 Ashley Heck          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:41  7:18
   66   62 Charlotte Nesbitt    9 YORK SUBURBAN                    22:41  7:18
   67   63 Catherine Curtin    10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:42  7:19
   68   64 Grace Raezer         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  22:45  7:20
   69   65 Diana Pendleton     12 HEMPFIELD (3)                    22:46  7:20
   70   66 Anja Prandtner      12 CARLISLE                         22:47  7:20
   71      Alyssa Valent       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   22:48  7:21
   72   67 Emily Laird          9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 22:48  7:21
   73   68 Ali McBride         11 WOODGROVE                        22:49  7:21
   74   69 Ashley Stalnecker   10 CEDAR CREST                      22:50  7:21
   75   70 Lyndsey Hertneky     9 CENTRAL YORK                     22:52  7:22
   76   71 Mikhaila Boyda       9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 22:53  7:22
   77   72 Savannah Dymond     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     22:53  7:22
   78   73 Amanda Loeffelholz  11 CENTRAL YORK                     22:54  7:23
   79   74 Cameron Long         9 WEST POTOMAC                     22:54  7:23
   80      Ashley Macha        11 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:55  7:23
   81   75 Alexis Anderson      9 UPPER MERION                     22:55  7:23
   82   76 Lersch Julia        10 RED LAND                         22:55  7:23
   83   77 Erica Voigt         12 EPHRATA                          22:55  7:23
   84      Alaina Fithian      10 GARDEN SPOT                      22:57  7:23
   85   78 Grace Doerfler       9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 22:57  7:24
   86      Madeline Tullier    11 PADUA ACADEMY                    22:58  7:24
   87   79 Abigail Romberger   12 RED LAND                         22:59  7:24
   88   80 Alexandra Collins   10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                22:59  7:24
   89   81 Emma Renner         11 WOODGROVE                        23:00  7:24
   90      Julia Snyder        11 J.P. MCCASKEY                    23:00  7:24
   91      Rose Handel         11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:04  7:26
   92   82 Megan Braught       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                23:04  7:26
   93      Laura Orth          11 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:05  7:26
   94   83 Megan Sokol         12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:07  7:27
   95   84 Emily Dawson        11 JOHN HANDLEY                     23:08  7:27
   96   85 Liz Bierly          10 HEMPFIELD (3)                    23:08  7:27
   97   86 Laura Stockdale      9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:09  7:27
   98   87 Kelsey Fenimore     11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:09  7:27
   99      Anastasia Mavridis  10 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:11  7:28
  100   88 Sophia Conde         9 CARLISLE                         23:11  7:28
  101   89 Emma Krampe         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  23:12  7:28
  102      Annelies McCann     12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:12  7:29
  103      Sarah Durso         11 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:12  7:29
  104   90 Rachael Sollars     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     23:13  7:29
  105   91 Keelie Walker        9 YORK SUBURBAN                    23:14  7:29
  106   92 Brynne Godfrey      12 CENTRAL YORK                     23:14  7:29
  107      McKenzie Moran      12 CARLISLE                         23:14  7:29
  108   93 Hannah Lombardo     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                23:15  7:29
  109   94 Josie Sydnor        10 JOHN HANDLEY                     23:15  7:29
  110      April Laporta       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:16  7:30
  111      Bridget Hughes      12 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:17  7:30
  112   95 Julia Freet         10 RED LAND                         23:17  7:30
  113   96 Kerri Schopf        12 HEMPFIELD (3)                    23:17  7:30
  114      Meredith Delong     11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:18  7:30
  115   97 Lauren Kimpel       11 YORK SUBURBAN                    23:19  7:31
  116   98 Kaia Franklin        9 JOHN HANDLEY                     23:19  7:31
  117   99 Emily Cowfer         9 PALMYRA                          23:19  7:31
  118      Sophia Riveros       9 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:22  7:31
  119      Rebecca O'Toole      9 UPPER DUBLIN                     23:22  7:32
  120      Abby Stevenson      11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:23  7:32
  121      Andrea Burns        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  23:24  7:32
  122  100 Kati Shearer         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  23:26  7:33
  123  101 Nikole McClure      10 WOODGROVE                        23:27  7:33
  124  102 Amanda Hauser       11 EPHRATA                          23:28  7:33
  125      Meghan Baskin       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                23:28  7:34
  126      Josie Hurst         10 CARLISLE                         23:30  7:34
  127  103 Jessica Luffey      11 CENTRAL YORK                     23:31  7:34
  128  104 Rachelle Walker     12 YORK SUBURBAN                    23:32  7:35
  129      Julia Jones         10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:32  7:35
  130      Skyler Hardt        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                23:32  7:35
  131  105 Madeline Dionne     11 HEMPFIELD (3)                    23:34  7:35
  132      Julianna LeNoir      9 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:34  7:35
  133  106 Brynn Close          9 URSULINE ACADEMY                 23:34  7:36
  134  107 Kasey Fairbanks     10 WOODGROVE                        23:34  7:36
  135  108 Caroline Gardner     9 WEST POTOMAC                     23:35  7:36
  136  109 Lexi Leedy          10 CHAMBERSBURG                     23:35  7:36
  137  110 Theresa Cummings    10 EPHRATA                          23:37  7:36
  138  111 Kristiana Gehly     12 YORK SUBURBAN                    23:38  7:37
  139      Lisa Shah           10 J.P. MCCASKEY                    23:39  7:37
  140      Abbey Macha         11 PADUA ACADEMY                    23:42  7:38
  141  112 Isabel Rosales      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  23:44  7:39
  142  113 Hannah McCurdy       9 CEDAR CREST                      23:45  7:39
  143      Siena Joy            9 WEST POTOMAC                     23:45  7:39
  144      Gretchen Weyandt    10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:47  7:40
  145  114 Sarah Hendricks     10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  23:47  7:40
  146  115 Gwyneth Davis       11 CEDAR CREST                      23:48  7:40
  147  116 Kameron Schuler     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     23:48  7:40
  148  117 Kira Monson         11 CHAMBERSBURG                     23:51  7:41
  149      Claire Jackson      11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                23:52  7:41
  150      Megan Kling         11 DONEGAL                          23:54  7:42
  151      Logan Atkinson      10 COATESVILLE                      23:55  7:42
  152      Maria Zeloyal       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:56  7:43
  153      Morgan McGillian    11 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    23:57  7:43
  154      Genna Edwards       10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 23:57  7:43
  155      Abigail Forney       9 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 23:57  7:43
  156      Jackie Feffer        9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   23:58  7:43
  157  118 Elena Spadaccino    10 RED LAND                         23:58  7:43
  158      Megan Brown         10 WOODGROVE                        23:58  7:43
  159  119 Elizabeth Lindestri 12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  24:00  7:44
  160  120 Julia Sorenson      10 JOHN HANDLEY                     24:03  7:45
  161  121 Lucy Ha             12 BERKS CATHOLIC                   24:04  7:45
  162      San Juana Mendez    11 YORK SUBURBAN                    24:06  7:46
  163  122 Lindsey Lucas        9 CENTRAL YORK                     24:06  7:46
  164      Robyn Guarriello    11 CHAMBERSBURG                     24:06  7:46
  165      Cecilia Davies      11 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               24:08  7:46
  166      Sarah Dangelo       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:08  7:47
  167  123 Maddie Nelson       12 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              24:09  7:47
  168      Devon Patras        10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 24:11  7:47
  169      Sarah Hantman        9 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:12  7:48
  170      Ellie Callaghan     11 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:12  7:48
  171  124 Lizzy St. Clair     11 PALMYRA                          24:13  7:48
  172  125 Brenda Jones        10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              24:15  7:49
  173  126 Madison Nemshick     9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:16  7:49
  174  127 Kelsey Post          9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:16  7:49
  175      Sarah Eby           10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 24:17  7:49
  176      Rachel Pierce       12 DONEGAL                          24:17  7:49
  177  128 Sarah Kleinert      12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:17  7:49
  178  129 Jaycee McKee        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  24:19  7:50
  179      Emily Nelson        12 TRINITY (3)                      24:20  7:50
  180      Erin Pfeffer        10 TRINITY (3)                      24:20  7:50
  181      Grace Taggart        9 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:23  7:51
  182      Madeline Leamy      10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 24:24  7:51
  183      Elizabeth Chukwuezi 11 COLONIAL FORGE                   24:24  7:52
  184  130 Anne Mitzel         12 RED LION                         24:27  7:52
  185      Megan Grossman      12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                24:29  7:53
  186      Katja Krieger       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:29  7:53
  187      Mary Hennessy       11 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:30  7:53
  188  131 Casey Boehmer        9 PALMYRA                          24:32  7:54
  189  132 Naina Balepur       11 HEMPFIELD (3)                    24:33  7:54
  190      Megan Eiynck        10 WOODGROVE                        24:35  7:55
  191  133 Olivia Hogue        11 CENTRAL YORK                     24:36  7:55
  192  134 Kodi Endres         12 RED LAND                         24:37  7:56
  193      Julia Pantleo       11 CARLISLE                         24:37  7:56
  194      Emma Spadaccini      9 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:40  7:57
  195      Marykate Higley     11 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:41  7:57
  196  135 Kelley Taylor       11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              24:41  7:57
  197      jordan rohrbach     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:42  7:57
  198      Ali Coppola         10 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:45  7:58
  199  136 Michelle Gildea     12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  24:46  7:59
  200      Nika Bucknavage     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:47  7:59
  201      Addy Billings       11 CENTRAL YORK                     24:47  7:59
  202      Alexis Shearer      12 CHAMBERSBURG                     24:47  7:59
  203      Madison Adams       10 CENTRAL YORK                     24:48  7:59
  204      Ally McCarthy       12 WARWICK                          24:48  7:59
  205  137 Veronica Vogler     11 JOHN HANDLEY                     24:48  7:59
  206  138 Mary Grace Redmond  10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  24:49  7:59
  207  139 Emma Romig          11 EPHRATA                          24:50  8:00
  208      Alison Fox           9 CARLISLE                         24:52  8:00
  209      Allie Hoffman       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  24:52  8:01
  210  140 Catherine Lee       10 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            24:54  8:01
  211  141 Kelly Gallick       11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:55  8:01
  212      Jamila Bookamer     11 CHAMBERSBURG                     24:56  8:02
  213      Cassie Gabrielson   10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS    24:57  8:02
  214      Nicole Cochran      12 PADUA ACADEMY                    24:57  8:02
  215  142 Sydni Brown          9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            24:57  8:02
  216      Sarah Rosenblum     10 RADNOR                           24:58  8:02
  217      Reilly Ebbs         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   24:58  8:02
  218      Emma Crawford        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                24:58  8:03
  219      Morgan McLucas      10 WARWICK                          25:00  8:03
  220      Yurie Hiramatsu     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   25:00  8:03
  221      Olivia Samuelewicz   9 KENNETT                          25:01  8:03
  222  143 Janessa Cruz        12 CEDAR CREST                      25:01  8:03
  223      Liana Craig          9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   25:02  8:04
  224      Marta Tsikitas      12 YORK SUBURBAN                    25:02  8:04
  225  144 Grace Eppinger      12 UPPER MERION                     25:03  8:04
  226      Maria Bayliss       10 JOHN HANDLEY                     25:04  8:04
  227      Jane Furgiuele       9 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               25:05  8:05
  228  145 Rebekah Smith       11 CEDAR CREST                      25:06  8:05
  229  146 Gianna Medora       10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  25:07  8:05
  230      Kayla Ritchey        9 CHAMBERSBURG                     25:08  8:06
  231  147 Emma Herrmann       11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              25:08  8:06
  232  148 Brianna Thomas      10 PALMYRA                          25:09  8:06
  233      Kaci Wasilewski     11 PALMYRA                          25:09  8:06
  234      Sarah Sprinkle      12 PADUA ACADEMY                    25:10  8:06
  235  149 Katie Davis         12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   25:10  8:07
  236      Andrea Repetz        9 CEDAR CLIFF                      25:11  8:07
  237  150 Anna Moffitt        12 CEDAR CREST                      25:14  8:08
  238  151 Gabriela Scipione   10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              25:14  8:08
  239      Grace Robinson      11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               25:15  8:08
  240  152 Kaitlyn Pillsbury   11 RED LION                         25:16  8:08
  241  153 Gabby Meridionale   11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   25:18  8:09
  242      Madison McCormick   11 CHAMBERSBURG                     25:18  8:09
  243      Lulu Lynham          9 WOODGROVE                        25:20  8:10
  244      Lily Rossi          11 PALMYRA                          25:22  8:10
  245      Charlotte Anderson   9 WEST POTOMAC                     25:22  8:10
  246      Cameron Lucey        9 PADUA ACADEMY                    25:23  8:10
  247  154 Tatum Kracher       11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            25:23  8:11
  248      Anna Leschinsky      9 YORK SUBURBAN                    25:24  8:11
  249  155 Grace Lim           12 WAYNESBORO                       25:24  8:11
  250      Laura Marmion       11 UPPER DUBLIN                     25:26  8:11
  251      Imanni Jones        10 CENTRAL YORK                     25:28  8:12
  252      Joanna Bookamer     10 CHAMBERSBURG                     25:29  8:13
  253      Kaitlyn Bolt        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                25:30  8:13
  254  156 Delaney Doran        9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   25:30  8:13
  255      Lauren Long         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                25:31  8:13
  256      Courtney Orndorff   10 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             25:34  8:14
  257  157 Lauren Augustynowic  9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           25:34  8:14
  258  158 Madison Sycalik     10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           25:35  8:14
  259      Katelyn Anthony     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 25:35  8:14
  260      Danielle Savage     10 PADUA ACADEMY                    25:36  8:15
  261      Jordyn Fairbanks    12 WOODGROVE                        25:38  8:15
  262  159 Maggie Myers         9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           25:39  8:16
  263      Aliah foulk         10 CONESTOGA VALLEY                 25:40  8:16
  264  160 Lily LaRegina        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  25:41  8:16
  265      Leah Heisler        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  25:47  8:18
  266      Anne Baskwill        9 YORK SUBURBAN                    25:48  8:19
  267      Fallon Valakis       9 WOODGROVE                        25:49  8:19
  268  161 Cameron Johnson      9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           25:49  8:19
  269      Hannah Gottlieb     10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST                 25:49  8:19
  270      Lily Moon            9 PADUA ACADEMY                    25:49  8:19
  271      Holly Peterson       9 WOODGROVE                        25:52  8:20
  272      Swati Kaushik       12 CENTRAL BUCKS WEST               25:53  8:20
  273      Emily Traynor       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  25:54  8:20
  274  162 Hannah Kenworthy     9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  25:55  8:21
  275      Madison Brown       10 KENNETT                          25:55  8:21
  276      Kali Davidson       10 CEDAR CLIFF                      25:56  8:21
  277      Gabby Garcia        10 JOHN HANDLEY                     25:58  8:22
  278  163 Vicky von Rheinbabe 10 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              26:00  8:22
  279      Marygrace Depp      11 CHAMBERSBURG                     26:01  8:23
  280  164 Haylee Pinette      10 MILTON HERSHEY                   26:01  8:23
  281  165 Alex Ryan           12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              26:03  8:23
  282      Claire Fitzgibbons  11 CEDAR CREST                      26:05  8:24
  283      Naomi Pena          12 PALMYRA                          26:05  8:24
  284  166 Greta Dylus         12 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            26:08  8:25
  285  167 Claire Finnerty     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  26:10  8:26
  286      Sadie Bowman         9 DALLASTOWN                       26:10  8:26
  287      Emma Cuba           11 CENTRAL YORK                     26:11  8:26
  288      Serena Rodriguez    10 CEDAR CREST                      26:12  8:26
  289      Fiona McPoyle       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  26:12  8:26
  290  168 Kristen Lee          9 UPPER MERION                     26:14  8:27
  291      Jannae Bonds         9 PALMYRA                          26:16  8:28
  292  169 Gabby Hoffman        9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 26:18  8:28
  293      Avery Foster        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                26:18  8:28
  294      Megan Kane          10 JOHN HANDLEY                     26:18  8:28
  295  170 Brianna Martin      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  26:19  8:29
  296      Morgan Benedik      10 SHIPPENSBURG                     26:19  8:29
  297      Laura Gruber         9 COLONIAL FORGE                   26:21  8:29
  298  171 Audriana Tallington 11 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            26:22  8:30
  299  172 Sophia DelPorte     11 URSULINE ACADEMY                 26:23  8:30
  300  173 Alexis McAleer       9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            26:24  8:30
  301      Bri Saulters         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  26:24  8:30
  302      Allison Jacobs      12 UPPER DUBLIN                     26:26  8:31
  303      Hannah Brodie       11 COLONIAL FORGE                   26:26  8:31
  304      Julia Sutter        11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  26:28  8:31
  305      Hannah Dorsey       11 UPPER DUBLIN                     26:34  8:33
  306  174 Sarah Gehman        12 EPHRATA                          26:34  8:33
  307      Madelyn Klinedinst  11 CENTRAL YORK                     26:35  8:34
  308  175 Emily Cebulski      10 BERKS CATHOLIC                   26:35  8:34
  309      Anna Beaver          9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   26:36  8:34
  310      Linnea Dansel       11 GARDEN SPOT                      26:37  8:34
  311      Kelly Muschiatti    11 PADUA ACADEMY                    26:37  8:35
  312  176 Abby Horst           9 JAMES BUCHANAN                   26:38  8:35
  313      Mikayla Duffy       11 JOHN HANDLEY                     26:39  8:35
  314  177 Julia Locy          12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   26:40  8:35
  315  178 Alyssa Blocker      11 MILTON HERSHEY                   26:40  8:35
  316  179 Caitlin Marsilii     9 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           26:40  8:35
  317      Katie Lynham        10 WOODGROVE                        26:42  8:36
  318  180 Rosa Messersmith     9 NEW OXFORD                       26:42  8:36
  319      Ania Naylor         11 CEDAR CLIFF                      26:43  8:36
  320  181 Elizabeth Smilek    10 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              26:44  8:37
  321      Allyson Miller      10 WOODGROVE                        26:45  8:37
  322      Erin Arndt          11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   26:45  8:37
  323  182 Campbell Drennan     9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              26:46  8:37
  324      Abby Berry          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY                26:47  8:38
  325      Becca Mott          10 TRINITY (3)                      26:49  8:38
  326  183 Alexa Hershberger   10 EPHRATA                          26:57  8:41
  327      Christiane White    12 WASHINGTONVILLE                  26:58  8:41
  328      Lauren Logan        12 JOHN HANDLEY                     27:08  8:44
  329      Tina Walker         10 PADUA ACADEMY                    27:11  8:45
  330  184 Taylor Ruppe        11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              27:13  8:46
  331  185 Helen Dostie         9 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL   27:16  8:47
  332      Caroline Anderson    9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  27:17  8:47
  333  186 Chelsey Black       11 JAMES BUCHANAN                   27:18  8:48
  334  187 Madeline Rushlau    12 UPPER MERION                     27:18  8:48
  335      Krystal Bradatsch   11 PINE BUSH                        27:18  8:48
  336  188 Lena Hoschen        12 RED LION                         27:23  8:49
  337      Janae Lathon-Gordon  9 WOODGROVE                        27:24  8:49
  338  189 Autumn Ressler       9 WAYNESBORO                       27:26  8:50
  339  190 Alexa Pinette       10 MILTON HERSHEY                   27:27  8:50
  340  191 Allysa Grove         9 RED LION                         27:29  8:51
  341      Athena Grivas       11 KENNETT                          27:33  8:52
  342  192 Rebecca Bussard     12 URSULINE ACADEMY                 27:34  8:53
  343      Gabriella Santaceci 10 PADUA ACADEMY                    27:35  8:53
  344      Sarah Hammen        11 CENTRAL YORK                     27:35  8:53
  345      Julia Scarpello     11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              27:35  8:53
  346      Julia Marcantoni    12 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              27:38  8:54
  347      Chiara Mosher       10 MILLBROOK                        27:38  8:54
  348      Emily McCarrick      9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              27:39  8:54
  349      Molly O'Donnell     10 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              27:40  8:55
  350      Allie Stump         11 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               27:40  8:55
  351  193 Alanna Molz          9 NEW OXFORD                       27:41  8:55
  352      Hanah Romsburg      11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             27:42  8:55
  353      Kayla Mealy         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  27:46  8:56
  354  194 Rachel Kopecky      11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   27:48  8:57
  355  195 Sarah Lechleitner   12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   27:50  8:58
  356      Josie Pemberton      9 YORK SUBURBAN                    27:51  8:58
  357      Anna Herb            9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  27:52  8:58
  358  196 Maria Mathew        10 URSULINE ACADEMY                 27:53  8:59
  359      Kaitlyn Hudak       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  27:53  8:59
  360      Madison Coleman      9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  27:53  8:59
  361      Katherine Kim        9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL   27:53  8:59
  362  197 Megan Ward          10 EPHRATA                          27:55  9:00
  363      Samantha Greenya    12 JOHN HANDLEY                     27:59  9:01
  364      Ellie Matthews      12 JOHN HANDLEY                     28:00  9:01
  365      Jennifer Jessup     12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 28:01  9:02
  366      Marah Williams      11 CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL             28:04  9:02
  367  198 Margaux Wilson      11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 28:05  9:03
  368      Shreya Thirumalai   10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 28:09  9:04
  369  199 Caroline Puhl       10 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           28:12  9:05
  370  200 Kai'sha Cooksey-Joh 11 MILTON HERSHEY                   28:13  9:05
  371      Kallista Scharf     10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               28:13  9:05
  372  201 Maddie Tallman      10 URSULINE ACADEMY                 28:15  9:06
  373      Jordan Sobolesky    11 PADUA ACADEMY                    28:15  9:06
  374      Karmen Alexander     9 WOODGROVE                        28:31  9:11
  375  202 Amanda Smith        12 ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL           28:33  9:12
  376      Sara Lamonica        9 SHIPPENSBURG                     28:33  9:12
  377  203 Kiley Hokensmith     9 NEW OXFORD                       28:34  9:12
  378  204 Lauren Sohm          9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            28:40  9:14
  379      Erin Habecker       10 EASTERN YORK                     28:42  9:14
  380      Emily Sprenkle      10 CENTRAL YORK                     28:42  9:15
  381  205 Izzy Butto          11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   28:43  9:15
  382      Jaida Smith          9 FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL            28:48  9:17
  383      Liesl Roth          11 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              28:57  9:19
  384      Rebecca McInerney   11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  29:02  9:21
  385  206 Noelle Parisi       10 BERKS CATHOLIC                   29:04  9:22
  386      Bailey Thumm         9 BERKS CATHOLIC                   29:06  9:22
  387      Michaela Warren      9 WASHINGTONVILLE                  29:06  9:22
  388      Savannah Manetta    12 SHIPPENSBURG                     29:08  9:23
  389      Ellie Hornung       10 ELIZABETHTOWN AREA               29:09  9:23
  390  207 Susan Mackling      12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   29:09  9:23
  391  208 Addy Kipe            9 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              29:10  9:24
  392      Lacey Maclay        10 SHIPPENSBURG                     29:11  9:24
  393      Katie Bigham        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      29:12  9:24
  394  209 Sara Prince         12 WAYNESBORO                       29:29  9:30
  395      Meridith Mitchell   10 KENNETT                          29:31  9:30
  396  210 Dasha Batsan        12 JAMES BUCHANAN                   29:33  9:31
  397      Emily Staats        12 DALLASTOWN                       29:40  9:33
  398      Ava Bergel           9 WOODGROVE                        29:42  9:34
  399      Cheyenne Lawyer      9 CHAMBERSBURG                     29:42  9:34
  400      Jewel Ford          10 MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST    29:49  9:36
  401  211 Kelsey Cumiskey     12 URSULINE ACADEMY                 29:49  9:36
  402  212 Lauren Crenshaw     11 HEMPFIELD (3)                    29:51  9:37
  403      Kendal Laskar        9 WASHINGTONVILLE                  29:51  9:37
  404      Francheska Sacoto    9 WOODGROVE                        29:52  9:37
  405  213 Ayana Lanier-hunter 12 MILTON HERSHEY                   29:56  9:38
  406  214 Danielle Donato     10 WAYNESBORO                       30:12  9:44
  407      Carolyn Ciccocioppo 11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  30:15  9:44
  408      Megan Caton         11 PALMYRA                          30:17  9:45
  409  215 Christina Koman      9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 30:28  9:49
  410  216 Ashley Price-Carswe 11 WAYNESBORO                       30:38  9:52
  411      Kathlyn Waldron      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  30:40  9:52
  412      Anna Eichman         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  30:41  9:53
  413  217 Molly Defilippo      9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC                 30:43  9:53
  414      Teagan O'Hara        9 SAINT BASIL ACADEMY              30:44  9:54
  415      Gabrielle Rath       9 PINE BUSH                        31:21 10:06
  416  218 K'lee Miller        11 JAMES BUCHANAN                   31:39 10:12
  417      Maggie Miles        10 WOODGROVE                        31:55 10:17
  418      Francesca Cauarreit  9 PINE BUSH                        31:56 10:17
  419  219 Megan French        11 NEW OXFORD                       31:57 10:17
  420  220 Rebekah Johnson      9 NEW OXFORD                       31:58 10:18
  421  221 Taylor Fisher       11 JAMES BUCHANAN                   32:06 10:20
  422  222 Rachel Clark        11 RED LION                         32:12 10:22
  423  223 Sarabeth Henne      12 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              32:25 10:26
  424      Kasey Jeffrey       12 PALMYRA                          32:35 10:30
  425      MaryKate Paulus     11 WASHINGTONVILLE                  32:38 10:30
  426      Veronica Tatone     11 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY              33:09 10:40
  427      Jordyn Snider        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH                  33:21 10:44
  428      Brooke Anthony      11 WARWICK                          33:32 10:48
  429      Sierra Lookabill    12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL      33:47 10:53
  430  224 Shaneeka Emile      11 MILTON HERSHEY                   33:49 10:53
  431      Emily Do            12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP                 33:50 10:54
  432      Gina Marie Giacoio  10 WASHINGTONVILLE                  34:13 11:01
  433      Micaele Eckert      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT                  35:22 11:23
  434      Christa Albert      11 BERKS CATHOLIC                   35:37 11:28
  435      Moriah Thorman      11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN                  36:35 11:47
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    72  CENTRAL BUCKS WEST             (  21:38  1:48:10)
=============================================
  1      4  Amelia Krause               20:57
  2     12  Olivia Lafferty             21:39
  3     13  Shelby Bingaman             21:41
  4     17  Lauren Olsen                21:51
  5     26  Bridget O'Rourke            22:02
  6   ( 33) Marlee Evans                22:10
  7   ( 41) Rachel Shaw                 22:24

  2.    89  PADUA ACADEMY                  (  21:41  1:48:21)
=============================================
  1      3  Hannah Apostolico           20:53
  2      8  Victoria Steinhoff          21:23
  3     21  Lindsay Machamer            21:56
  4     25  Darby Deutsch               22:00
  5     32  Brynna Gaffney              22:09
  6   ( 39) Emily Balestrieri           22:19
  7   ( 43) Sydney Pryzwara             22:25

  3.    92  CARLISLE                       (  21:46  1:48:49)
=============================================
  1      5  Julia Ledgett               21:10
  2     14  Megan Woodward              21:42
  3     22  Addy Jastron                21:56
  4     24  Hailey West                 21:59
  5     27  Maddie Shultes              22:02
  6   ( 66) Anja Prandtner              22:47
  7   ( 88) Sophia Conde                23:11

  4.   141  WEST POTOMAC                   (  22:02  1:50:06)
=============================================
  1      6  Catherine Fidd              21:17
  2     18  Zoe Smith                   21:55
  3     23  Claire Barber               21:59
  4     44  Melanie Bomberg             22:26
  5     50  Kaycie O'Boyle              22:29
  6   ( 74) Cameron Long                22:54
  7   (108) Caroline Gardner            23:35

  5.   181  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  22:13  1:51:04)
=============================================
  1     15  Jocelyn Krieger             21:46
  2     20  Julia Krawczyk              21:56
  3     36  Emily Sausman               22:11
  4     51  Elizabeth Fisher            22:31
  5     59  Claudia Radzwich            22:40
  6   ( 60) Rachel Wylie                22:40
  7   ( 63) Catherine Curtin            22:42

  6.   232  CUMBERLAND VALLEY              (  22:23  1:51:55)
=============================================
  1     11  Alyssa Brown                21:38
  2     34  Taylor Berger-Knorr         22:10
  3     52  Kristen Berry               22:32
  4     55  Emily Kearns                22:36
  5     80  Alexandra Collins           22:59
  6   ( 82) Megan Braught               23:04
  7   ( 93) Hannah Lombardo             23:15

  7.   249  DOWNINGTOWN WEST               (  22:29  1:52:25)
=============================================
  1     16  Madison Asbury              21:46
  2     37  Santina Zouras              22:15
  3     42  Anya Liotta                 22:24
  4     71  Mikhaila Boyda              22:53
  5     83  Megan Sokol                 23:07
  6   ( 86) Laura Stockdale             23:09
  7   ( 87) Kelsey Fenimore             23:09

  8.   276  WOODGROVE                      (  22:36  1:52:57)
=============================================
  1     31  Katie Brantingham           22:08
  2     40  Elise Chaudet               22:23
  3     56  Alivia McAtee               22:37
  4     68  Ali McBride                 22:49
  5     81  Emma Renner                 23:00
  6   (101) Nikole McClure              23:27
  7   (107) Kasey Fairbanks             23:34

  9.   281  WASHINGTONVILLE                (  22:16  1:51:18)
=============================================
  1      1  Deborah Boerke              20:13
  2      2  Brianna Lawless             20:52
  3     45  Shannon Thompson            22:26
  4    114  Sarah Hendricks             23:47
  5    119  Elizabeth Lindestri         24:00
  6   (136) Michelle Gildea             24:46
  7   (146) Gianna Medora               25:07

 10.   297  PALMYRA                        (  22:40  1:53:19)
=============================================
  1      9  Emily Bliemeister           21:31
  2     30  Leah Hollowell              22:05
  3     35  Julia Plato                 22:11
  4     99  Emily Cowfer                23:19
  5    124  Lizzy St. Clair             24:13
  6   (131) Casey Boehmer               24:32
  7   (148) Brianna Thomas              25:09

 11.   303  YORK SUBURBAN                  (  22:36  1:52:58)
=============================================
  1      7  Brooke Ruth                 21:17
  2     46  Kristian Eppley             22:27
  3     62  Charlotte Nesbitt           22:41
  4     91  Keelie Walker               23:14
  5     97  Lauren Kimpel               23:19
  6   (104) Rachelle Walker             23:32
  7   (111) Kristiana Gehly             23:38

 12.   333  CENTRAL DAUPHIN                (  22:48  1:53:59)
=============================================
  1     19  Rebecca Haist               21:55
  2     61  Ashley Heck                 22:41
  3     64  Grace Raezer                22:45
  4     89  Emma Krampe                 23:12
  5    100  Kati Shearer                23:26
  6   (112) Isabel Rosales              23:44
  7   (138) Mary Grace Redmond          24:49

 13.   348  CENTRAL YORK                   (  22:50  1:54:07)
=============================================
  1     10  Erin Wilson                 21:36
  2     70  Lyndsey Hertneky            22:52
  3     73  Amanda Loeffelholz          22:54
  4     92  Brynne Godfrey              23:14
  5    103  Jessica Luffey              23:31
  6   (122) Lindsey Lucas               24:06
  7   (133) Olivia Hogue                24:36

 14.   359  JOHN HANDLEY                   (  22:53  1:54:21)
=============================================
  1     29  Abby Swartz                 22:03
  2     54  Alisa Dayo                  22:36
  3     84  Emily Dawson                23:08
  4     94  Josie Sydnor                23:15
  5     98  Kaia Franklin               23:19
  6   (120) Julia Sorenson              24:03
  7   (137) Veronica Vogler             24:48

 15.   362  CHAMBERSBURG                   (  22:54  1:54:30)
=============================================
  1     38  Abbie Reichelderfer         22:16
  2     53  Julia Scroggs               22:33
  3     72  Savannah Dymond             22:53
  4     90  Rachael Sollars             23:13
  5    109  Lexi Leedy                  23:35
  6   (116) Kameron Schuler             23:48
  7   (117) Kira Monson                 23:51

 16.   398  HEMPFIELD (3)                  (  23:03  1:55:13)
=============================================
  1     47  Hannah Johnson              22:28
  2     65  Diana Pendleton             22:46
  3     85  Liz Bierly                  23:08
  4     96  Kerri Schopf                23:17
  5    105  Madeline Dionne             23:34
  6   (132) Naina Balepur               24:33
  7   (212) Lauren Crenshaw             29:51

 17.   494  UPPER MERION                   (  23:52  1:59:20)
=============================================
  1     49  Hannah Montalvo             22:29
  2     58  June Sanchez                22:39
  3     75  Alexis Anderson             22:55
  4    144  Grace Eppinger              25:03
  5    168  Kristen Lee                 26:14
  6   (187) Madeline Rushlau            27:18

 18.   497  CEDAR CREST                    (  23:37  1:58:02)
=============================================
  1     57  Elizabeth Nazeeri           22:38
  2     69  Ashley Stalnecker           22:50
  3    113  Hannah McCurdy              23:45
  4    115  Gwyneth Davis               23:48
  5    143  Janessa Cruz                25:01
  6   (145) Rebekah Smith               25:06
  7   (150) Anna Moffitt                25:14

 19.   502  RED LAND                       (  23:34  1:57:46)
=============================================
  1     76  Lersch Julia                22:55
  2     79  Abigail Romberger           22:59
  3     95  Julia Freet                 23:17
  4    118  Elena Spadaccino            23:58
  5    134  Kodi Endres                 24:37

 20.   602  EPHRATA                        (  24:17  2:01:24)
=============================================
  1     77  Erica Voigt                 22:55
  2    102  Amanda Hauser               23:28
  3    110  Theresa Cummings            23:37
  4    139  Emma Romig                  24:50
  5    174  Sarah Gehman                26:34
  6   (183) Alexa Hershberger           26:57
  7   (197) Megan Ward                  27:55

 21.   606  SAINT BASIL ACADEMY            (  24:22  2:01:47)
=============================================
  1     48  Taylor Foster               22:29
  2    125  Brenda Jones                24:15
  3    135  Kelley Taylor               24:41
  4    147  Emma Herrmann               25:08
  5    151  Gabriela Scipione           25:14
  6   (165) Alex Ryan                   26:03
  7   (184) Taylor Ruppe                27:13

 22.   677  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY            (  25:09  2:05:42)
=============================================
  1     28  Alexandra Armbruster        22:03
  2    123  Maddie Nelson               24:09
  3    163  Vicky von Rheinbaben        26:00
  4    181  Elizabeth Smilek            26:44
  5    182  Campbell Drennan            26:46
  6   (208) Addy Kipe                   29:10
  7   (223) Sarabeth Henne              32:25

 23.   704  BISHOP MCDEVITT                (  24:54  2:04:27)
=============================================
  1    126  Madison Nemshick            24:16
  2    127  Kelsey Post                 24:16
  3    129  Jaycee McKee                24:19
  4    160  Lily LaRegina               25:41
  5    162  Hannah Kenworthy            25:55
  6   (167) Claire Finnerty             26:10
  7   (170) Brianna Martin              26:19

 24.   727  OAKLAND CATHOLIC               (  26:08  2:10:36)
=============================================
  1     67  Emily Laird                 22:48
  2     78  Grace Doerfler              22:57
  3    169  Gabby Hoffman               26:18
  4    198  Margaux Wilson              28:05
  5    215  Christina Koman             30:28
  6   (217) Molly Defilippo             30:43

 25.   773  FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL          (  25:33  2:07:44)
=============================================
  1    140  Catherine Lee               24:54
  2    142  Sydni Brown                 24:57
  3    154  Tatum Kracher               25:23
  4    166  Greta Dylus                 26:08
  5    171  Audriana Tallington         26:22
  6   (173) Alexis McAleer              26:24
  7   (204) Lauren Sohm                 28:40

 26.   780  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL (  25:40  2:08:18)
=============================================
  1    128  Sarah Kleinert              24:17
  2    141  Kelly Gallick               24:55
  3    149  Katie Davis                 25:10
  4    177  Julia Locy                  26:40
  5    185  Helen Dostie                27:16

 27.   799  BERKS CATHOLIC                 (  25:51  2:09:15)
=============================================
  1    121  Lucy Ha                     24:04
  2    153  Gabby Meridionale           25:18
  3    156  Delaney Doran               25:30
  4    175  Emily Cebulski              26:35
  5    194  Rachel Kopecky              27:48
  6   (205) Izzy Butto                  28:43
  7   (206) Noelle Parisi               29:04

 28.   814  ST. MARK'S HIGH SCHOOL         (  25:52  2:09:17)
=============================================
  1    157  Lauren Augustynowicz        25:34
  2    158  Madison Sycalik             25:35
  3    159  Maggie Myers                25:39
  4    161  Cameron Johnson             25:49
  5    179  Caitlin Marsilii            26:40
  6   (199) Caroline Puhl               28:12
  7   (202) Amanda Smith                28:33

 29.   867  URSULINE ACADEMY               (  26:44  2:13:39)
=============================================
  1    106  Brynn Close                 23:34
  2    172  Sophia DelPorte             26:23
  3    192  Rebecca Bussard             27:34
  4    196  Maria Mathew                27:53
  5    201  Maddie Tallman              28:15
  6   (211) Kelsey Cumiskey             29:49

 30.   883  RED LION                       (  27:22  2:16:47)
=============================================
  1    130  Anne Mitzel                 24:27
  2    152  Kaitlyn Pillsbury           25:16
  3    188  Lena Hoschen                27:23
  4    191  Allysa Grove                27:29
  5    222  Rachel Clark                32:12

 31.   945  MILTON HERSHEY                 (  27:40  2:18:17)
=============================================
  1    164  Haylee Pinette              26:01
  2    178  Alyssa Blocker              26:40
  3    190  Alexa Pinette               27:27
  4    200  Kai'sha Cooksey-Johnso      28:13
  5    213  Ayana Lanier-hunter         29:56
  6   (224) Shaneeka Emile              33:49

 32.   974  JAMES BUCHANAN                 (  28:06  2:20:28)
=============================================
  1    176  Abby Horst                  26:38
  2    186  Chelsey Black               27:18
  3    195  Sarah Lechleitner           27:50
  4    207  Susan Mackling              29:09
  5    210  Dasha Batsan                29:33
  6   (218) K'lee Miller                31:39
  7   (221) Taylor Fisher               32:06

 33.   983  WAYNESBORO                     (  28:38  2:23:09)
=============================================
  1    155  Grace Lim                   25:24
  2    189  Autumn Ressler              27:26
  3    209  Sara Prince                 29:29
  4    214  Danielle Donato             30:12
  5    216  Ashley Price-Carswell       30:38

 34.  1015  NEW OXFORD                     (  29:23  2:26:52)
=============================================
  1    180  Rosa Messersmith            26:42
  2    193  Alanna Molz                 27:41
  3    203  Kiley Hokensmith            28:34
  4    219  Megan French                31:57
  5    220  Rebekah Johnson             31:58




Incomplete Teams:

CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DEVILS
         Jackie Bracken, Hannah Swope, Cassie Gabrielson

GARDEN SPOT
         Alaina Fithian, Linnea Dansel

J.P. MCCASKEY
         Julia Snyder, Lisa Shah

UPPER DUBLIN
         Rebecca O'Toole, Laura Marmion, Allison Jacobs, Hannah Dorsey

UNIVERSITY HIGH
         Andrea Burns, Caroline Anderson, Kathlyn Waldron, Jordyn Snider

DONEGAL
         Megan Kling, Rachel Pierce

COATESVILLE
         Logan Atkinson

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDERGAST
         Morgan McGillian, Jewel Ford

CONESTOGA VALLEY
         Abigail Forney, Sarah Eby, Aliah foulk

TRINITY (3)
         Emily Nelson, Erin Pfeffer, Becca Mott

COLONIAL FORGE
         Elizabeth Chukwuezi, Laura Gruber, Hannah Brodie

WARWICK
         Ally McCarthy, Morgan McLucas, Brooke Anthony

RADNOR
         Sarah Rosenblum

KENNETT
         Olivia Samuelewicz, Madison Brown, Athena Grivas, Meridith Mitchell

CEDAR CLIFF
         Andrea Repetz, Kali Davidson, Ania Naylor

ELIZABETHTOWN AREA
         Grace Robinson, Allie Stump, Kallista Scharf, Ellie Hornung

CATOCTIN HIGH SCHOOL
         Courtney Orndorff, Hanah Romsburg, Marah Williams

DALLASTOWN
         Sadie Bowman, Emily Staats

SHIPPENSBURG
         Morgan Benedik, Sara Lamonica, Savannah Manetta, Lacey Maclay

PINE BUSH
         Krystal Bradatsch, Gabrielle Rath, Francesca Cauarreita

MILLBROOK
         Chiara Mosher

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP
         Jennifer Jessup, Shreya Thirumalai, Emily Do

EASTERN YORK
         Erin Habecker

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
         Katie Bigham, Sierra Lookabill

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: