Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1738 Marlee Starliper    10 NORTHERN                    16:50  5:25 
    2    2  1844 Lydia Olivere       12 PADUA ACADEMY               17:02  5:29 
    3    3  2048 Olivia Beckner      12 SOUTH LAKES                 17:36  5:40 
    4    4  2174 Tashala Turner      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:39  5:41 
    5        927 Maddie McLain       12 EASTERN YORK                17:44  5:43 
    6    5   753 Emily Schuler       10 DALLASTOWN                  17:47  5:44 
    7    6   510 Abby Yourkavitch    12 CHAMBERSBURG                17:54  5:46 
    8    7   615 Allison Fick        11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:04  5:49 
    9    8  1053 Andrea Demko        12 HERSHEY                     18:09  5:51 
   10    9   590 Brooke Hutton       12 COATESVILLE                 18:23  5:55 
   11   10  2172 Zoe Shetty          10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:28  5:57 
   12   11  1810 Elizabeth Bader     11 PADUA ACADEMY               18:32  5:58 
   13   12  1106 Lianna Tirado       12 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:37  6:00 
   14   13  1792 Hannah Schupansky   11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            18:37  6:00 
   15   14  2160 Caroline Kirby       9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:41  6:01 
   16   15  2126 Kileigh Kane        11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:42  6:02 
   17   16  1060 Faith Mark          11 HERSHEY                     18:43  6:02 
   18   17  2161 Peyton Kukura       12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:45  6:02 
   19   18  2054 Isabelle Gulgert    11 SOUTH LAKES                 18:45  6:02 
   20   19  2000 Sera Mazza          11 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   18:45  6:03 
   21   20   952 Mary Campbell       10 EPHRATA                     18:53  6:05 
   22   21  1779 Teresa Davison      10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            18:55  6:06 
   23   22   329 Meg Lebo            11 CARLISLE                    18:57  6:06 
   24   23   342 Sophia Toti         10 CARLISLE                    19:01  6:08 
   25   24   321 Gracen Cabral       11 CARLISLE                    19:04  6:08 
   26   25   955 Alyssa Fedorshak     9 EPHRATA                     19:04  6:09 
   27   26   749 Allison Myers       10 DALLASTOWN                  19:09  6:10 
   28   27  1998 Julia Cusatis       11 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   19:09  6:10 
   29   28  2449 Talia Spillerman    10 WILSON (3)                  19:10  6:10 
   30   29  2451 Emily Velez         10 WILSON (3)                  19:12  6:11 
   31   30  1815 Anna Cleary         11 PADUA ACADEMY               19:15  6:12 
   32   31  2139 Emma Simon          11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:16  6:12 
   33   32  2261 Tara Lucot           9 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          19:18  6:13 
   34   33  2177 Emma Williams       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:20  6:14 
   35   34   628 Mckenzi Watkins     11 COLONIAL FORGE              19:21  6:14 
   36   35  1776 Kathryn Aldrich     11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            19:23  6:15 
   37   36   505 Sydney Parson       12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:25  6:15 
   38   37  1783 Katelyn Ellery      11 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            19:25  6:15 
   39   38  1833 Alicia LeNoir       11 PADUA ACADEMY               19:29  6:17 
   40        882 Elaina Clancy       12 BOILING SPRINGS             19:31  6:17 
   41   39  1062 Grace Murray        12 HERSHEY                     19:33  6:18 
   42   40  2137 Cailin Saylor       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:33  6:18 
   43   41   746 Carly Gable         11 DALLASTOWN                  19:35  6:19 
   44   42  2115 Gabriella Bock      12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:37  6:19 
   45   43  1727 Katie Anthony       10 NORTHERN                    19:38  6:20 
   46   44   500 Maddie Kinton        9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:39  6:20 
   47   45   745 Lydia Fimmano       12 DALLASTOWN                  19:39  6:20 
   48   46  1100 Isabella Fife       12 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:42  6:21 
   49   47  1058 Katie Jones         10 HERSHEY                     19:43  6:21 
   50   48  2259 Marissa Canzian     11 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          19:44  6:22 
   51   49  1739 Morgan Starliper    12 NORTHERN                    19:45  6:22 
   52   50   592 Leah Moffitt        10 COATESVILLE                 19:46  6:22 
   53   51   618 Kayla Loescher       9 COLONIAL FORGE              19:46  6:22 
   54   52   504 Kaylee Mowery       12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:49  6:23 
   55   53  1741 Ashlyn Stonge       12 NORTHERN                    19:49  6:23 
   56   54  2049 Katie Bidwell       12 SOUTH LAKES                 19:49  6:23 
   57   55  1551 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw  11 MILLBROOK                   19:52  6:24 
   58   56  1098 Arielle Breuninger   9 J.P. MCCASKEY               19:53  6:24 
   59   57  2125 Elly Haushalter     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:54  6:25 
   60   58   494 Ana DeGrange        10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:54  6:25 
   61   59  2173 Emma Troischt       10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:56  6:25 
   62   60  2002 Maggie Urban        12 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   19:56  6:25 
   63   61   509 Keira Whitehead      9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:58  6:26 
   64   62   747 Sarah Groetz        12 DALLASTOWN                  19:59  6:26 
   65   63  1521 Joy Galbraith       11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   19:59  6:26 
   66   64  1057 Brooke Geyer        12 HERSHEY                     19:59  6:26 
   67   65   506 Kyleena Purvis      12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:02  6:27 
   68   66   954 Nadine Eichenlaub   12 EPHRATA                     20:02  6:27 
   69   67   448 Sydney Myers        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:05  6:28 
   70   68   624 Maegan Savoie       11 COLONIAL FORGE              20:06  6:28 
   71   69  1065 Olivia Wilson       10 HERSHEY                     20:06  6:29 
   72   70  1742 Amber Swaisgood     11 NORTHERN                    20:06  6:29 
   73   71   331 Haily Midgley       12 CARLISLE                    20:07  6:29 
   74   72   958 Sydney Morgan       12 EPHRATA                     20:07  6:29 
   75   73  2047 Marissa Banga       10 SOUTH LAKES                 20:08  6:29 
   76   74   435 Olivia Acri          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:08  6:29 
   77   75   758 Isabella Wise       12 DALLASTOWN                  20:09  6:29 
   78   76  1824 Katherine Hally     11 PADUA ACADEMY               20:10  6:30 
   79   77  1555 Maddie Lloyd        11 MILLBROOK                   20:12  6:30 
   80   78  2155 Isabella Balko      10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:13  6:31 
   81   79  2262 Delaney McCarthy    12 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          20:16  6:32 
   82   80   759 Helen Zardus         9 DALLASTOWN                  20:17  6:32 
   83   81  1103 Katie Larkin        12 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:22  6:34 
   84   82  2267 Hollie Walters      10 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          20:22  6:34 
   85   83  2122 Lizzy Gilpatrick    10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:23  6:34 
   86   84   337 Gretal Shank         9 CARLISLE                    20:25  6:35 
   87   85  1795 Sophie Young        12 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            20:27  6:35 
   88   86  1839 Judith McLaughlin    9 PADUA ACADEMY               20:29  6:36 
   89   87   451 Sadie Smith         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:31  6:37 
   90   88  2140 Molly Solo           9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:32  6:37 
   91   89  1558 Shannon Mulvaney    10 MILLBROOK                   20:32  6:37 
   92   90  1097 Jacqueline Boben    12 J.P. MCCASKEY               20:37  6:38 
   93   91  1557 Emily Muldowney     11 MILLBROOK                   20:39  6:39 
   94   92  1523 Lauren Kuykendall   11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:41  6:40 
   95   93   591 Joanna Maris         9 COATESVILLE                 20:45  6:41 
   96   94  2448 Chelsea Lewis       12 WILSON (3)                  20:45  6:41 
   97   95  1794 Isabel Young        10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            20:46  6:42 
   98   96  1554 Joanne Keenan       11 MILLBROOK                   20:47  6:42 
   99   97  1732 Meredith Engle      10 NORTHERN                    20:49  6:42 
  100   98  1845 Amber Owens         12 PADUA ACADEMY               20:49  6:42 
  101   99  2061 Anna Prater         12 SOUTH LAKES                 20:55  6:44 
  102  100   332 Delaney Mullen      11 CARLISLE                    20:59  6:46 
  103  101  2265 Makara Smocer       11 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          20:59  6:46 
  104  102  2058 Emily McGrath       12 SOUTH LAKES                 21:05  6:48 
  105  103  2264 Dana Schaich        11 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          21:06  6:48 
  106  104  1997 Myah Chappell       10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   21:09  6:49 
  107  105   612 Caroline Bignell     9 COLONIAL FORGE              21:10  6:49 
  108  106   450 Kati Shearer        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:12  6:50 
  109  107  1552 Sophie Edlich       11 MILLBROOK                   21:12  6:50 
  110  108  1052 Katie Ceneviva       9 HERSHEY                     21:14  6:51 
  111  109  1550 Katie Borland       10 MILLBROOK                   21:16  6:51 
  112  110  2447 Megan Dougherty     11 WILSON (3)                  21:23  6:53 
  113  111   442 Ashley Heck         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:26  6:54 
  114  112  2450 Kate Troutman        9 WILSON (3)                  21:32  6:56 
  115  113   617 Tiana Laux          10 COLONIAL FORGE              21:37  6:58 
  116  114  1780 Grace Doerfler      12 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            21:38  6:58 
  117  115  2057 Kata Major          12 SOUTH LAKES                 21:39  6:59 
  118  116   960 Sierra Zimmerman    10 EPHRATA                     21:40  6:59 
  119  117  2446 Lindsey Chai        11 WILSON (3)                  21:40  6:59 
  120  118   437 Raechel Bonner      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:46  7:01 
  121  119  1733 Amber Fogelsanger   11 NORTHERN                    21:47  7:01 
  122  120   594 Rebekah Okumura     11 COATESVILLE                 21:52  7:03 
  123  121  2452 Grace Yancey        11 WILSON (3)                  21:55  7:03 
  124  122  1528 Morgan Robinette    11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:59  7:05 
  125  123  1518 Sophia Aurand       12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:05  7:07 
  126  124   589 Shannon Gemmell     11 COATESVILLE                 22:13  7:09 
  127  125   593 Gabrielle Okumura    9 COATESVILLE                 22:25  7:13 
  128  126   587 Gabby Baumler       11 COATESVILLE                 22:33  7:16 
  129  127   953 Kelly Cummings      11 EPHRATA                     22:36  7:17 
  130  128  1531 Magdalena Webb      10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:38  7:17 
  131  129  1526 Grace Parks         11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:40  7:18 
  132  130   957 Elizabeth Martin    11 EPHRATA                     22:59  7:24 
  133  131  1996 lexi Carmack        10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   23:15  7:29 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    78  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  18:35  1:32:53   1:41)
========================================
  1      4  Tashala Turner              17:39
  2     10  Zoe Shetty                  18:28
  3     14  Caroline Kirby              18:41
  4     17  Peyton Kukura               18:45
  5     33  Emma Williams               19:20
  6   ( 59) Emma Troischt               19:56
  7   ( 78) Isabella Balko              20:13

  2.   157  PADUA ACADEMY             (  18:54  1:34:28   3:08)
========================================
  1      2  Lydia Olivere               17:02
  2     11  Elizabeth Bader             18:32
  3     30  Anna Cleary                 19:15
  4     38  Alicia LeNoir               19:29
  5     76  Katherine Hally             20:10
  6   ( 86) Judith McLaughlin           20:29
  7   ( 98) Amber Owens                 20:49

  3.   174  HERSHEY                   (  19:14  1:36:07   1:50)
========================================
  1      8  Andrea Demko                18:09
  2     16  Faith Mark                  18:43
  3     39  Grace Murray                19:33
  4     47  Katie Jones                 19:43
  5     64  Brooke Geyer                19:59
  6   ( 69) Olivia Wilson               20:06
  7   (108) Katie Ceneviva              21:14

  4.   179  DALLASTOWN                (  19:14  1:36:09   2:12)
========================================
  1      5  Emily Schuler               17:47
  2     26  Allison Myers               19:09
  3     41  Carly Gable                 19:35
  4     45  Lydia Fimmano               19:39
  5     62  Sarah Groetz                19:59
  6   ( 75) Isabella Wise               20:09
  7   ( 80) Helen Zardus                20:17

  5.   185  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  19:25  1:37:02   1:12)
========================================
  1     15  Kileigh Kane                18:42
  2     31  Emma Simon                  19:16
  3     40  Cailin Saylor               19:33
  4     42  Gabriella Bock              19:37
  5     57  Elly Haushalter             19:54
  6   ( 83) Lizzy Gilpatrick            20:23
  7   ( 88) Molly Solo                  20:32

  6.   191  OAKLAND CATHOLIC          (  19:22  1:36:47   1:50)
========================================
  1     13  Hannah Schupansky           18:37
  2     21  Teresa Davison              18:55
  3     35  Kathryn Aldrich             19:23
  4     37  Katelyn Ellery              19:25
  5     85  Sophie Young                20:27
  6   ( 95) Isabel Young                20:46
  7   (114) Grace Doerfler              21:38

  7.   196  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:21  1:36:41   2:00)
========================================
  1      6  Abby Yourkavitch            17:54
  2     36  Sydney Parson               19:25
  3     44  Maddie Kinton               19:39
  4     52  Kaylee Mowery               19:49
  5     58  Ana DeGrange                19:54
  6   ( 61) Keira Whitehead             19:58
  7   ( 65) Kyleena Purvis              20:02

  8.   216  NORTHERN                  (  19:14  1:36:08   3:16)
========================================
  1      1  Marlee Starliper            16:50
  2     43  Katie Anthony               19:38
  3     49  Morgan Starliper            19:45
  4     53  Ashlyn Stonge               19:49
  5     70  Amber Swaisgood             20:06
  6   ( 97) Meredith Engle              20:49
  7   (119) Amber Fogelsanger           21:47

  9.   224  CARLISLE                  (  19:31  1:37:34   1:28)
========================================
  1     22  Meg Lebo                    18:57
  2     23  Sophia Toti                 19:01
  3     24  Gracen Cabral               19:04
  4     71  Haily Midgley               20:07
  5     84  Gretal Shank                20:25
  6   (100) Delaney Mullen              20:59

 10.   247  SOUTH LAKES               (  19:27  1:37:13   3:19)
========================================
  1      3  Olivia Beckner              17:36
  2     18  Isabelle Gulgert            18:45
  3     54  Katie Bidwell               19:49
  4     73  Marissa Banga               20:08
  5     99  Anna Prater                 20:55
  6   (102) Emily McGrath               21:05
  7   (115) Kata Major                  21:39

 11.   265  COLONIAL FORGE            (  19:42  1:38:27   3:06)
========================================
  1      7  Allison Fick                18:04
  2     34  Mckenzi Watkins             19:21
  3     51  Kayla Loescher              19:46
  4     68  Maegan Savoie               20:06
  5    105  Caroline Bignell            21:10
  6   (113) Tiana Laux                  21:37

 12.   285  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  19:51  1:39:11   2:00)
========================================
  1     12  Lianna Tirado               18:37
  2     46  Isabella Fife               19:42
  3     56  Arielle Breuninger          19:53
  4     81  Katie Larkin                20:22
  5     90  Jacqueline Boben            20:37

 13.   299  EPHRATA                   (  19:58  1:39:46   2:47)
========================================
  1     20  Mary Campbell               18:53
  2     25  Alyssa Fedorshak            19:04
  3     66  Nadine Eichenlaub           20:02
  4     72  Sydney Morgan               20:07
  5    116  Sierra Zimmerman            21:40
  6   (127) Kelly Cummings              22:36
  7   (130) Elizabeth Martin            22:59

 14.   341  SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A (  20:27  1:42:14   4:30)
========================================
  1     19  Sera Mazza                  18:45
  2     27  Julia Cusatis               19:09
  3     60  Maggie Urban                19:56
  4    104  Myah Chappell               21:09
  5    131  lexi Carmack                23:15

 15.   342  VINCENTIAN ACADEMY        (  20:08  1:40:39   1:41)
========================================
  1     32  Tara Lucot                  19:18
  2     48  Marissa Canzian             19:44
  3     79  Delaney McCarthy            20:16
  4     82  Hollie Walters              20:22
  5    101  Makara Smocer               20:59
  6   (103) Dana Schaich                21:06

 16.   373  WILSON (3)                (  20:25  1:42:02   2:22)
========================================
  1     28  Talia Spillerman            19:10
  2     29  Emily Velez                 19:12
  3     94  Chelsea Lewis               20:45
  4    110  Megan Dougherty             21:23
  5    112  Kate Troutman               21:32
  6   (117) Lindsey Chai                21:40
  7   (121) Grace Yancey                21:55

 17.   396  COATESVILLE               (  20:36  1:42:59   3:50)
========================================
  1      9  Brooke Hutton               18:23
  2     50  Leah Moffitt                19:46
  3     93  Joanna Maris                20:45
  4    120  Rebekah Okumura             21:52
  5    124  Shannon Gemmell             22:13
  6   (125) Gabrielle Okumura           22:25
  7   (126) Gabby Baumler               22:33

 18.   408  MILLBROOK                 (  20:25  1:42:02   0:55)
========================================
  1     55  Kaycee Cox-Philyaw          19:52
  2     77  Maddie Lloyd                20:12
  3     89  Shannon Mulvaney            20:32
  4     91  Emily Muldowney             20:39
  5     96  Joanne Keenan               20:47
  6   (107) Sophie Edlich               21:12
  7   (109) Katie Borland               21:16

 19.   445  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  20:41  1:43:22   1:21)
========================================
  1     67  Sydney Myers                20:05
  2     74  Olivia Acri                 20:08
  3     87  Sadie Smith                 20:31
  4    106  Kati Shearer                21:12
  5    111  Ashley Heck                 21:26
  6   (118) Raechel Bonner              21:46

 20.   528  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  21:29  1:47:22   2:39)
========================================
  1     63  Joy Galbraith               19:59
  2     92  Lauren Kuykendall           20:41
  3    122  Morgan Robinette            21:59
  4    123  Sophia Aurand               22:05
  5    128  Magdalena Webb              22:38
  6   (129) Grace Parks                 22:40




Incomplete Teams:

EASTERN YORK             
         Maddie McLain

BOILING SPRINGS          
         Elaina Clancy

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: