Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  1696 Nathaniel Neely     11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   15:51  5:07 
    2    2  2354 Thomas Garrison     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             15:53  5:07 
    3    3  1196 Garrett Baublitz    10 JUNIATA                     16:03  5:10 
    4    4   962 Andrew Foster       11 EPHRATA                     16:05  5:11 
    5    5  1688 Brandon Gasaway     12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   16:08  5:12 
    6    6  1330 Logan Horst         11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         16:13  5:14 
    7    7  1806 Gavin Fitzgerald     9 OXFORD AREA                 16:17  5:15 
    8    8  1995 Dan White           11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             16:18  5:15 
    9    9    71 Mikyas Sahlu        10 ANNANDALE                   16:19  5:15 
   10   10  2229 Ben Brugger         12 UPPER DUBLIN                16:21  5:16 
   11   11  1337 Nathan Yoder        11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         16:21  5:16 
   12   12  1410 Josiah Helmer       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:22  5:17 
   13   13   818 Zach Murray         12 DANIEL BOONE                16:27  5:18 
   14   14   819 Alex Pingitore      10 DANIEL BOONE                16:28  5:18 
   15   15  1416 Mark Walsh          10 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:29  5:19 
   16   16  1327 Abenezear Abebe     12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         16:29  5:19 
   17   17  1933 Joshiah Mcclymont   11 RED LAND                    16:29  5:19 
   18   18   846 Will Bucher         11 TRINITY                     16:30  5:19 
   19   19  1430 David Merkey        12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             16:30  5:19 
   20   20  2008 Carter Kauffmann    10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   16:34  5:20 
   21   21   398 Jack Baker          11 CEDAR CLIFF                 16:37  5:21 
   22   22  2237 Samuel Griffin      11 UPPER DUBLIN                16:37  5:21 
   23   23  1911 Nicholas Fafel      12 PENN MANOR                  16:37  5:21 
   24   24   923 Caeden Smith        11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      16:39  5:22 
   25   25  1754 Paul Feite          12 NORTHERN                    16:40  5:22 
   26   26  1239 Davis Piercy        11 KENNETT                     16:40  5:22 
   27   27  1804 Luke Campbell       10 OXFORD AREA                 16:41  5:23 
   28   28   183 Van May              9 BEDFORD                     16:42  5:23 
   29   29  1113 Erik Juengling      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               16:43  5:23 
   30   30  1803 Evan Campbell       11 OXFORD AREA                 16:43  5:23 
   31   31    79 Ethan Zimmerman     11 ANNANDALE                   16:44  5:23 
   32   32  1929 Aiden Gonder        10 RED LAND                    16:45  5:24 
   33   33  1809 Bruce Trimmer       10 OXFORD AREA                 16:45  5:24 
   34   34  1983 Tyler Bork          10 ROBBINSVILLE HS             16:45  5:24 
   35   35  1303 Miles McCaskey      12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          16:45  5:24 
   36   36   429 Nate Kuntz          10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   16:46  5:24 
   37   37  1917 Aidan Toomey        12 PENN MANOR                  16:46  5:24 
   38   38  1282 Jansen Miller       11 LAMPETER STRASBURG          16:50  5:25 
   39   39    78 Abbey Yared         11 ANNANDALE                   16:50  5:25 
   40   40  1937 Eric Wilkinson      12 RED LAND                    16:52  5:26 
   41   41  1401 Miles Book          11 LOWER DAUPHIN               16:55  5:27 
   42   42  1577 John Pullen         11 MILLBROOK                   16:56  5:27 
   43       1718 Noah Hake           12 NORTHEASTERN                16:56  5:27 
   44   43  1613 Gary Waters         11 MILTON HERSHEY              16:56  5:27 
   45   44  1602 Luis Guyton-Acevedo 12 MILTON HERSHEY              16:56  5:27 
   46   45  2342 Lorenzo Castro      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             16:56  5:27 
   47   46  1000 Bradley Filler      12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   16:57  5:28 
   48   47  1008 Luke Milhimes       12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   16:57  5:28 
   49   48  1570 Brad Hambrick       11 MILLBROOK                   16:57  5:28 
   50   49  1912 David Kramer        11 PENN MANOR                  16:58  5:28 
   51   50   309 Evan Kase            9 BOILING SPRINGS             17:00  5:29 
   52   51  2100 Warehime Jack       12 SPRING GROVE                17:00  5:29 
   53   52  1426 Carson Hepner       11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:01  5:29 
   54   53  1107 Elias Aviles        11 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:02  5:29 
   55   54  1004 Andrew Hirneisen    10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   17:03  5:30 
   56   55  1605 Jonas Mendez        10 MILTON HERSHEY              17:05  5:30 
   57   56   179 Garret Cornell      11 BEDFORD                     17:06  5:30 
   58   57  2306 Noah Martin         11 WARWICK                     17:06  5:31 
   59   58  1993 Jared Taylor        11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             17:08  5:31 
   60   59   639 Brandon Hudson      12 COLONIAL FORGE              17:08  5:31 
   61   60  2382 Marcus Cooley       11 WAYNESBORO                  17:08  5:31 
   62   61  2302 Parker Keares       10 WARWICK                     17:09  5:32 
   63   62  1936 Grayson Stanley     10 RED LAND                    17:10  5:32 
   64   63  1991 Roman Rychkov       12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             17:11  5:32 
   65   64  1641 Owen Kreeger        10 NEW OXFORD                  17:11  5:32 
   66   65  2390 Noah Scahill        12 WAYNESBORO                  17:11  5:32 
   67   66  1137 Alex Giffin         12 JAMES BUCHANAN              17:12  5:32 
   68   67  1774 Reid Weber           9 NORTHERN                    17:12  5:33 
   69   68  2298 Jeremiah Hendrix    10 WARWICK                     17:12  5:33 
   70   69   968 Ray Truex           10 EPHRATA                     17:14  5:33 
   71   70  2346 Matt Cupertino      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:14  5:33 
   72   71  1116 Anthony Tirado      11 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:14  5:33 
   73   72  1960 Mason Meads         10 RED LION                    17:15  5:33 
   74   73  2355 Liam Gildea         11 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:16  5:34 
   75       2257 Neil Martin         11 VERITAS ACADEMY             17:17  5:34 
   76   74  1982 Nick Anderson       12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             17:18  5:34 
   77   75  1433 Connor Sylvester    10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:18  5:34 
   78   76   434 Tyler Wilson        12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:18  5:35 
   79   77  1294 Nick Card           12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:18  5:35 
   80   78  2343 Malachi Cook        11 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:19  5:35 
   81   79  2240 William Mead        10 UPPER DUBLIN                17:20  5:35 
   82        221 Michael Hanik       11 BISHOP MCCORT               17:21  5:35 
   83   80   610 Daniel Olds         12 COATESVILLE                 17:22  5:36 
   84   81  1596 Andrew Brammer      10 MILTON HERSHEY              17:22  5:36 
   85   82  1645 Austin Plotica      11 NEW OXFORD                  17:24  5:36 
   86   83   857 Sam Predmore        11 TRINITY                     17:24  5:36 
   87   84   597 Joshua Campagna     10 COATESVILLE                 17:25  5:37 
   88   85  1913 Lou Lindsley         9 PENN MANOR                  17:26  5:37 
   89   86   932 Piere Allard        11 EASTERN YORK                17:27  5:37 
   90   87  2361 Shane Marchese      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:27  5:37 
   91   88  2006 Isaac Hyman         10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   17:27  5:37 
   92   89  2294 Jeremy Bell         10 WARWICK                     17:28  5:38 
   93   90  2385 Ethan Lowman        10 WAYNESBORO                  17:29  5:38 
   94       1049 Evan Smetak         11 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   17:29  5:38 
   95   91  1954 Cameron George      12 RED LION                    17:31  5:38 
   96   92    77 Tyler Westfall      12 ANNANDALE                   17:31  5:39 
   97   93  1406 Nick Gaspich        11 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:31  5:39 
   98   94  1412 Hunter Lohmann      10 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:31  5:39 
   99   95  1759 Aric Graham         10 NORTHERN                    17:32  5:39 
  100   96   318 Gabe Tomblin        11 BOILING SPRINGS             17:32  5:39 
  101   97  1766 Jedaiah Palmer      12 NORTHERN                    17:32  5:39 
  102   98    91 Gavin Knox          10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:34  5:40 
  103   99  1635 Wesley Hagarman     12 NEW OXFORD                  17:34  5:40 
  104  100  1115 Julio Pacheco       12 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:35  5:40 
  105  101  1807 Jacob Hewes         11 OXFORD AREA                 17:36  5:40 
  106  102  1606 Rafael Mendez       12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:37  5:40 
  107  103  1914 Zach Schucker       12 PENN MANOR                  17:37  5:41 
  108  104   427 Ike Haycisak        10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:38  5:41 
  109  105  2105 Brady Pitzer        10 SPRING GROVE                17:38  5:41 
  110  106  2335 Jesse Barringer     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:39  5:41 
  111  107   808 Adam Davis          12 DANIEL BOONE                17:39  5:41 
  112  108  1598 Jake Edwards        12 MILTON HERSHEY              17:39  5:41 
  113  109  1266 Michael Hill        11 KUTZTOWN AREA               17:41  5:42 
  114  110  1427 Jacob Hess          11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             17:41  5:42 
  115  111  1133 Jacob Asbach        12 JAMES BUCHANAN              17:41  5:42 
  116  112  2432 Griffin Conaway     10 WEST YORK AREA              17:41  5:42 
  117  113  2004 Zach DeCarmine      10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   17:42  5:42 
  118  114   630 Jonah Cunney         9 COLONIAL FORGE              17:43  5:42 
  119  115   409 Cameron Nelson      12 CEDAR CLIFF                 17:43  5:43 
  120  116  1280 Michael Kuhns       12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          17:44  5:43 
  121  117  1202 Clay Yeager         10 JUNIATA                     17:44  5:43 
  122  118  1568 Angus Derrick       11 MILLBROOK                   17:45  5:43 
  123  119  1567 Daniel Croyle       11 MILLBROOK                   17:46  5:43 
  124  120  1986 Dean Gervasini      11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             17:46  5:43 
  125  121  2243 Jeff Shepherd       12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:47  5:44 
  126  122  1773 Owen Weaver          9 NORTHERN                    17:47  5:44 
  127  123   812 Josh Heffner        12 DANIEL BOONE                17:48  5:44 
  128  124  2291 David Bach          10 WARWICK                     17:48  5:44 
  129  125  2293 Zachary Beale       12 WARWICK                     17:48  5:44 
  130  126   813 Riley Houck         10 DANIEL BOONE                17:49  5:44 
  131  127  1025 Dylan Neikirk       12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:49  5:44 
  132  128  1755 Shea Fisler          9 NORTHERN                    17:49  5:44 
  133  129  1408 Andrew Gilbert      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:50  5:45 
  134  130   302 Liam Aro            12 BOILING SPRINGS             17:50  5:45 
  135  131  1199 Albert Heister      11 JUNIATA                     17:50  5:45 
  136  132  1307 Jotham Ngarama      10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          17:51  5:45 
  137  133  1958 Sam Koons           10 RED LION                    17:51  5:45 
  138  134  1411 Garrett Little      12 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:52  5:45 
  139  135   921 Jacob Mundis        11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      17:52  5:45 
  140  136  2244 Joshua Skinner      12 UPPER DUBLIN                17:53  5:46 
  141  137  1966 John Taylor         10 RED LION                    17:54  5:46 
  142  138  2436 Derek Harlacher     11 WEST YORK AREA              17:54  5:46 
  143  139    55 Mitchell Eggert     10 ANNANDALE                   17:56  5:47 
  144  140  1026 Patrick Rowland     10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:56  5:47 
  145  141  2437 Lukas Hayden         9 WEST YORK AREA              17:57  5:47 
  146  142  1569 Aaron George        12 MILLBROOK                   17:57  5:47 
  147  143  1024 Danny Miller        10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          17:58  5:47 
  148  144  2041 Bailey Renfrew      12 SHIPPENSBURG                17:58  5:47 
  149  145  1646 Colin Plotica       12 NEW OXFORD                  17:58  5:47 
  150  146   274 Joseph Leiter       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             17:58  5:47 
  151  147  1262 Mitchell Brett       9 KUTZTOWN AREA               17:59  5:48 
  152  148  2104 Liam Myers          10 SPRING GROVE                17:59  5:48 
  153  149   984 Jeremy Rissler      11 GARDEN SPOT                 17:59  5:48 
  154  150  2379 Ricky Andrews        9 WAYNESBORO                  18:00  5:48 
  155  151   605 Joe Kelly           12 COATESVILLE                 18:00  5:48 
  156  152   922 Dylan Sim           11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:02  5:48 
  157  153  1689 Ben Gazzola         12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   18:02  5:48 
  158  154  1585 Dylan Wallace       11 MILLBROOK                   18:04  5:49 
  159  155   424 Zach Brandis        10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:05  5:49 
  160  156  1249 Gaheris Kohut       10 KISKI PREP                  18:05  5:49 
  161       1723 Joshua Mckenzie     10 NORTHEASTERN                18:06  5:50 
  162  157   428 Alex Jeffers        12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:06  5:50 
  163  158  1643 Salvador Lepiz      12 NEW OXFORD                  18:06  5:50 
  164  159   313 Nick Obrien         11 BOILING SPRINGS             18:07  5:50 
  165  160  1747 Nathan Bishop       10 NORTHERN                    18:08  5:50 
  166  161   648 Noah Solomon        11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:08  5:50 
  167  162  1134 Brandon Boyer        9 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:09  5:51 
  168  163    94 Doyle Shertzer      12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:09  5:51 
  169  164  1632 Devin Forbes        12 NEW OXFORD                  18:09  5:51 
  170  165   940 Zachary Falk        12 EASTERN YORK                18:09  5:51 
  171  166  1281 Josiah McCarthy     12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          18:09  5:51 
  172  167  2109 Jonathan Wyrick     10 SPRING GROVE                18:09  5:51 
  173  168  1683 Zachary Berg        11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   18:10  5:51 
  174  169  1582 Christopher Simonel 10 MILLBROOK                   18:11  5:51 
  175  170  1265 Derek Hanna         10 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:11  5:51 
  176  171  2029 Ben Byers           10 SHIPPENSBURG                18:12  5:52 
  177  172   598 Jahmir Carter       10 COATESVILLE                 18:12  5:52 
  178  173  2292 James Barnes        11 WARWICK                     18:13  5:52 
  179  174  1260 Matthew Angstadt    12 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:13  5:52 
  180  175  1429 Isaac Martin        10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:13  5:52 
  181  176    87 Xavier Carpenter    10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:14  5:52 
  182  177  1142 Kaiden Stinson      12 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:14  5:52 
  183  178   632 Brett Edmunds       11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:14  5:52 
  184  179  1242 Cole Robinson       11 KENNETT                     18:15  5:53 
  185  180    65 Nghia Nguyen        12 ANNANDALE                   18:15  5:53 
  186  181  1915 Dylan Terry         11 PENN MANOR                  18:16  5:53 
  187  182  1279 Everett Honert      12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          18:18  5:54 
  188  183  1597 Richard Coleman     12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:19  5:54 
  189  184   306 Alex Eshelman       12 BOILING SPRINGS             18:19  5:54 
  190  185   319 Gibran Varahrami     9 BOILING SPRINGS             18:19  5:54 
  191  186  1278 David Helms         11 LAMPETER STRASBURG          18:19  5:54 
  192  187   308 Ethan Jones          9 BOILING SPRINGS             18:20  5:54 
  193  188   101 Caleb Wenger        12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:20  5:54 
  194  189   601 Ryan Corsello       11 COATESVILLE                 18:20  5:55 
  195  190  2246 Craig Stenstrom     10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:21  5:55 
  196  191  1329 Jared Hoober        11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:21  5:55 
  197  192  1934 Darren Shaffer      10 RED LAND                    18:21  5:55 
  198  193  1964 Mattsun Snell       10 RED LION                    18:22  5:55 
  199  194  1020 Justin English       9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:22  5:55 
  200  195  1626 Collin Bateman      12 NEW OXFORD                  18:22  5:55 
  201  196   961 Seth Bollinger      12 EPHRATA                     18:22  5:55 
  202       1453 Riley Horton        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:23  5:55 
  203  197  1916 Graham Thomas        9 PENN MANOR                  18:23  5:55 
  204  198   633 Travis Egan         11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:24  5:56 
  205  199   965 Nathan Kimmel        9 EPHRATA                     18:24  5:56 
  206       1717 Dj Haas             12 NORTHEASTERN                18:25  5:56 
  207  200  1431 Kole Rankin         10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             18:25  5:56 
  208  201   946 Chase Reed          11 EASTERN YORK                18:26  5:56 
  209  202   402 Nate Dubose         11 CEDAR CLIFF                 18:27  5:57 
  210  203   258 Dylan Duke           9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:28  5:57 
  211  204  1267 Alexander Lanyi     12 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:29  5:57 
  212  205   920 Zachary Muhlhauser  11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:30  5:58 
  213  206   963 Geoffrey Goldman    11 EPHRATA                     18:31  5:58 
  214  207  1028 Brock Widder        12 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          18:33  5:59 
  215  208  2096 Patrick Bowman      12 SPRING GROVE                18:34  5:59 
  216  209   253 Eli Cargas          10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:34  5:59 
  217       2086 Josh Umbrell        12 SOUTH LAKES                 18:35  5:59 
  218  210   210 Ben Wolfe           12 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:35  5:59 
  219  211  2442 Jackson Miller      10 WEST YORK AREA              18:36  5:59 
  220       1720 Ryan Hussey         10 NORTHEASTERN                18:36  5:59 
  221  212  1261 Samuel Arnold       12 KUTZTOWN AREA               18:36  6:00 
  222       2081 Evan Luczko         11 SOUTH LAKES                 18:37  6:00 
  223  213   251 Josh Beeghley       10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:37  6:00 
  224  214  1112 Wesley Hilderbrand  11 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:37  6:00 
  225  215   969 Micah Weaver        10 EPHRATA                     18:37  6:00 
  226  216  2040 Sam Nonemaker       12 SHIPPENSBURG                18:38  6:00 
  227  217  2009 Max Wortman         12 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   18:38  6:00 
  228  218  1302 Chris Martin        10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:39  6:00 
  229  219   178 Alex Calhoun        12 BEDFORD                     18:39  6:01 
  230       1450 Dieter Geib         10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:40  6:01 
  231  220   941 Jacob Fenwick       12 EASTERN YORK                18:40  6:01 
  232  221  1231 Chris Kratz         12 KENNETT                     18:42  6:01 
  233  222  1956 Collin Green        10 RED LION                    18:42  6:02 
  234  223   205 Edgar Polanco       11 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:42  6:02 
  235  224    89 Ethan Fortuna       11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:43  6:02 
  236  225  1952 Jack Anderson       12 RED LION                    18:43  6:02 
  237  226   735 DeVon Landis        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   18:43  6:02 
  238  227  2007 Ethan Kauffman      10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   18:44  6:02 
  239  228  2003 Leo Bomboy          12 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   18:44  6:02 
  240  229  2383 Michiah Helm         9 WAYNESBORO                  18:45  6:03 
  241  230  1003 Jared Herr          12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:46  6:03 
  242  231   999 Sam Douds            9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:47  6:03 
  243  232  1698 Zahir Scott         12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   18:47  6:03 
  244  233  1198 Jonathan Fronk      12 JUNIATA                     18:47  6:03 
  245  234  1684 David Butts         10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   18:50  6:04 
  246  235  1305 Daniel Myers         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:50  6:04 
  247  236   407 Joseph McElwain     11 CEDAR CLIFF                 18:50  6:04 
  248  237  1011 Parker Staub        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:51  6:04 
  249  238  1001 Dustin Fluke        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:51  6:05 
  250  239  1248 Corben Kohut        10 KISKI PREP                  18:52  6:05 
  251  240  1284 Thomas Sellers      11 LAMPETER STRASBURG          18:52  6:05 
  252  241   209 Ben Stewart         10 BERKS CATHOLIC              18:52  6:05 
  253  242  1332 Konrad Martin       12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:52  6:05 
  254  243   979 Donovan Esbenshade  11 GARDEN SPOT                 18:54  6:05 
  255  244  1313 Devon Soto          11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          18:54  6:05 
  256  245   919 Rich Le             11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:55  6:06 
  257  246   270 Eli Kerns           12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:55  6:06 
  258  247   399 Luke Culver         11 CEDAR CLIFF                 18:55  6:06 
  259  248  2434 Jacob Franklin      11 WEST YORK AREA              18:56  6:06 
  260  249  1328 Jackson Eby         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         18:56  6:06 
  261  250   978 Dakota Cox           9 GARDEN SPOT                 18:56  6:06 
  262  251  1138 Jarrett Iverson     11 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:57  6:06 
  263  252   273 Josiah Lauver       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             18:57  6:06 
  264  253    90 Matthew Inman       10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:58  6:07 
  265  254  1141 Noah Shank          12 JAMES BUCHANAN              18:59  6:07 
  266        222 Darius Hinton       11 BISHOP MCCORT               18:59  6:07 
  267  255   917 Tanner Dierich      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      18:59  6:07 
  268  256  1336 Rein Wenger         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:00  6:07 
  269  257  1027 Peter Schemel       10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:00  6:07 
  270  258   642 Jack Moore          11 COLONIAL FORGE              19:00  6:07 
  271  259   401 Elias Domanski-Ferr  9 CEDAR CLIFF                 19:02  6:08 
  272  260   266 Ryan Harden         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:02  6:08 
  273  261   603 Bradley Forward     12 COATESVILLE                 19:03  6:08 
  274  262  1808 Aedan Maio          11 OXFORD AREA                 19:05  6:09 
  275  263  2042 Fran Serrato        10 SHIPPENSBURG                19:06  6:09 
  276  264   858 Jason Rittman       10 TRINITY                     19:06  6:09 
  277        212 Carter Tartara      11 BIGLERVILLE                 19:06  6:09 
  278  265  2031 Isaac Covert        12 SHIPPENSBURG                19:07  6:09 
  279  266  1928 David Fronko        11 RED LAND                    19:08  6:10 
  280  267  1301 Sam Lobeck          11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:10  6:10 
  281  268  2034 Hayden Hunt         10 SHIPPENSBURG                19:12  6:11 
  282  269  2444 Chase Stump         12 WEST YORK AREA              19:12  6:11 
  283  270  1200 Hazard James         9 JUNIATA                     19:13  6:12 
  284  271  1250 Ryan Pettes         10 KISKI PREP                  19:16  6:12 
  285  272  1140 Denver Norcross     12 JAMES BUCHANAN              19:16  6:12 
  286  273   405 Michael Grundon     11 CEDAR CLIFF                 19:16  6:12 
  287        388 Blake Nickel        10 CARSON LONG                 19:17  6:13 
  288  274  1225 Liam Breining       10 KENNETT                     19:17  6:13 
  289  275   208 Adam Sichler        11 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:18  6:13 
  290  276   206 Michael Schuetz      9 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:19  6:13 
  291  277  1222 Anthony Bennett     10 KENNETT                     19:21  6:14 
  292  278  1022 Brian Hansen        11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:23  6:15 
  293  279    56 Natnal Endalkachew  12 ANNANDALE                   19:23  6:15 
  294  280  1805 Daniel Cox           9 OXFORD AREA                 19:24  6:15 
  295  281  2108 Devin Ulsh          12 SPRING GROVE                19:26  6:16 
  296  282   650 Andre Stencavage    11 COLONIAL FORGE              19:28  6:16 
  297  283   203 Ethan Kraycik       10 BERKS CATHOLIC              19:28  6:16 
  298        389 Shane Orris         10 CARSON LONG                 19:32  6:18 
  299  284   733 Caleb Fisher        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   19:32  6:18 
  300  285   966 Reese Kline         10 EPHRATA                     19:33  6:18 
  301  286   936 Adam Drapcho        10 EASTERN YORK                19:37  6:19 
  302        883 Cebulski Teddy      12                             19:40  6:20 
  303  287  1195 Zeb Ames            11 JUNIATA                     19:41  6:20 
  304  288  1197 Isaac Fausey        10 JUNIATA                     19:42  6:21 
  305       2258 Andrei Petry         9 VERITAS ACADEMY             19:42  6:21 
  306       1048 Matthew McLaughlin  11 HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO   19:48  6:23 
  307  289   918 Ryan Isbell         11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      19:50  6:23 
  308       2078 Alex Lawson         11 SOUTH LAKES                 19:52  6:24 
  309  290  1686 Ryan Flint          10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   19:59  6:26 
  310  291   182 Jorden Feaster      10 BEDFORD                     20:03  6:28 
  311  292  2005 thomast mcelhiny    10 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A   20:04  6:28 
  312       2077 Liam Lawrence       10 SOUTH LAKES                 20:07  6:29 
  313  293   934 Taylor Cappeluti    10 EASTERN YORK                20:09  6:29 
  314        213 Elijah Wood         11 BIGLERVILLE                 20:11  6:30 
  315  294  1264 Luke Cowell         10 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:12  6:30 
  316  295   847 Luke Capper         10 TRINITY                     20:14  6:31 
  317       1451 Jack Gingrich       10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:15  6:31 
  318  296   740 Josiah Ziebarth     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   20:21  6:33 
  319  297  2439 Jacob Landis        11 WEST YORK AREA              20:23  6:34 
  320  298   851 Patrick Elter       11 TRINITY                     20:24  6:34 
  321  299   943 Lucas Hardesty      11 EASTERN YORK                20:26  6:35 
  322       1457 Jack Svetec         12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:30  6:36 
  323       2270 Cade Quinn          11 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          20:33  6:37 
  324  300   181 Chance Dull         12 BEDFORD                     20:38  6:39 
  325  301  1240 Nate Pippen         10 KENNETT                     20:44  6:41 
  326  302  2101 Benjamin Keller     11 SPRING GROVE                20:59  6:45 
  327  303   981 Laine King           9 GARDEN SPOT                 21:05  6:47 
  328       2269 Wray Jones          10 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          21:17  6:51 
  329  304   734 Josiah Fisler       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   21:52  7:03 
  330  305  1251 Christian Spahn     10 KISKI PREP                  22:01  7:06 
  331  306  1223 Briton Boiardi      10 KENNETT                     22:07  7:07 
  332  307   983 Joseph Mininger      9 GARDEN SPOT                 22:13  7:09 
  333  308  1932 Conner Lillie       11 RED LAND                    22:15  7:10 
  334  309  1252 Alex Stewart        10 KISKI PREP                  22:38  7:18 
  335  310   736 Thomas McVey        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   22:39  7:18 
  336        390 Kaijae Zhang        12 CARSON LONG                 22:59  7:24 
  337  311   184 Devin Steele         9 BEDFORD                     23:09  7:28 
  338  312   180 Camden Donahoe       9 BEDFORD                     23:11  7:28 
  339       1339 Jiacheng He         12 LANCASTER MENNONITE HERSH   23:34  7:35 
  340       2268 Petr Donets          9 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          23:57  7:43 
  341       1344 Jacob Wildasin      11 LANCASTER MENNONITE HERSH   24:55  8:01 
  342        387 Han Clouse          10 CARSON LONG                 25:15  8:08 
  343       1033 trevor hess          9 GREENWOOD                   27:09  8:45 
  344       1340 Jingyu Hu           12 LANCASTER MENNONITE HERSH   33:44 10:52 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   198  OXFORD AREA               (  16:49  1:24:02   1:19)
========================================
  1      7  Gavin Fitzgerald            16:17
  2     27  Luke Campbell               16:41
  3     30  Evan Campbell               16:43
  4     33  Bruce Trimmer               16:45
  5    101  Jacob Hewes                 17:36
  6   (262) Aedan Maio                  19:05
  7   (280) Daniel Cox                  19:24

  2.   237  ROBBINSVILLE HS           (  16:56  1:24:40   1:00)
========================================
  1      8  Dan White                   16:18
  2     34  Tyler Bork                  16:45
  3     58  Jared Taylor                17:08
  4     63  Roman Rychkov               17:11
  5     74  Nick Anderson               17:18
  6   (120) Dean Gervasini              17:46

  3.   255  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  16:58  1:24:48   1:09)
========================================
  1     12  Josiah Helmer               16:22
  2     15  Mark Walsh                  16:29
  3     41  Miles Book                  16:55
  4     93  Nick Gaspich                17:31
  5     94  Hunter Lohmann              17:31
  6   (129) Andrew Gilbert              17:50
  7   (134) Garrett Little              17:52

  4.   268  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  16:56  1:24:38   1:26)
========================================
  1      2  Thomas Garrison             15:53
  2     45  Lorenzo Castro              16:56
  3     70  Matt Cupertino              17:14
  4     73  Liam Gildea                 17:16
  5     78  Malachi Cook                17:19
  6   ( 87) Shane Marchese              17:27
  7   (106) Jesse Barringer             17:39

  5.   297  PENN MANOR                (  17:05  1:25:24   1:00)
========================================
  1     23  Nicholas Fafel              16:37
  2     37  Aidan Toomey                16:46
  3     49  David Kramer                16:58
  4     85  Lou Lindsley                17:26
  5    103  Zach Schucker               17:37
  6   (181) Dylan Terry                 18:16
  7   (197) Graham Thomas               18:23

  6.   310  ANNANDALE                 (  17:04  1:25:20   1:37)
========================================
  1      9  Mikyas Sahlu                16:19
  2     31  Ethan Zimmerman             16:44
  3     39  Abbey Yared                 16:50
  4     92  Tyler Westfall              17:31
  5    139  Mitchell Eggert             17:56
  6   (180) Nghia Nguyen                18:15
  7   (279) Natnal Endalkachew          19:23

  7.   325  MILTON HERSHEY            (  17:12  1:25:56   0:41)
========================================
  1     43  Gary Waters                 16:56
  2     44  Luis Guyton-Acevedo         16:56
  3     55  Jonas Mendez                17:05
  4     81  Andrew Brammer              17:22
  5    102  Rafael Mendez               17:37
  6   (108) Jake Edwards                17:39
  7   (183) Richard Coleman             18:19

  8.   343  RED LAND                  (  17:08  1:25:37   1:52)
========================================
  1     17  Joshiah Mcclymont           16:29
  2     32  Aiden Gonder                16:45
  3     40  Eric Wilkinson              16:52
  4     62  Grayson Stanley             17:10
  5    192  Darren Shaffer              18:21
  6   (266) David Fronko                19:08
  7   (308) Conner Lillie               22:15

  9.   368  UPPER DUBLIN              (  17:12  1:25:58   1:32)
========================================
  1     10  Ben Brugger                 16:21
  2     22  Samuel Griffin              16:37
  3     79  William Mead                17:20
  4    121  Jeff Shepherd               17:47
  5    136  Joshua Skinner              17:53
  6   (190) Craig Stenstrom             18:21

 10.   383  DANIEL BOONE              (  17:15  1:26:11   1:22)
========================================
  1     13  Zach Murray                 16:27
  2     14  Alex Pingitore              16:28
  3    107  Adam Davis                  17:39
  4    123  Josh Heffner                17:48
  5    126  Riley Houck                 17:49

 11.   399  WARWICK                   (  17:21  1:26:43   0:42)
========================================
  1     57  Noah Martin                 17:06
  2     61  Parker Keares               17:09
  3     68  Jeremiah Hendrix            17:12
  4     89  Jeremy Bell                 17:28
  5    124  David Bach                  17:48
  6   (125) Zachary Beale               17:48
  7   (173) James Barnes                18:13

 12.   406  NORTHERN                  (  17:21  1:26:43   1:07)
========================================
  1     25  Paul Feite                  16:40
  2     67  Reid Weber                  17:12
  3     95  Aric Graham                 17:32
  4     97  Jedaiah Palmer              17:32
  5    122  Owen Weaver                 17:47
  6   (128) Shea Fisler                 17:49
  7   (160) Nathan Bishop               18:08

 13.   431  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  17:21  1:26:43   1:43)
========================================
  1     19  David Merkey                16:30
  2     52  Carson Hepner               17:01
  3     75  Connor Sylvester            17:18
  4    110  Jacob Hess                  17:41
  5    175  Isaac Martin                18:13
  6   (200) Kole Rankin                 18:25

 14.   466  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  17:16  1:26:16   2:39)
========================================
  1      6  Logan Horst                 16:13
  2     11  Nathan Yoder                16:21
  3     16  Abenezear Abebe             16:29
  4    191  Jared Hoober                18:21
  5    242  Konrad Martin               18:52
  6   (249) Jackson Eby                 18:56
  7   (256) Rein Wenger                 19:00

 15.   467  J.P. MCCASKEY             (  17:27  1:27:11   1:54)
========================================
  1     29  Erik Juengling              16:43
  2     53  Elias Aviles                17:02
  3     71  Anthony Tirado              17:14
  4    100  Julio Pacheco               17:35
  5    214  Wesley Hilderbrand          18:37

 16.   469  MILLBROOK                 (  17:29  1:27:21   1:01)
========================================
  1     42  John Pullen                 16:56
  2     48  Brad Hambrick               16:57
  3    118  Angus Derrick               17:45
  4    119  Daniel Croyle               17:46
  5    142  Aaron George                17:57
  6   (154) Dylan Wallace               18:04
  7   (169) Christopher Simonelli       18:11

 17.   528  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE (  17:35  1:27:53   1:20)
========================================
  1     36  Nate Kuntz                  16:46
  2     76  Tyler Wilson                17:18
  3    104  Ike Haycisak                17:38
  4    155  Zach Brandis                18:05
  5    157  Alex Jeffers                18:06

 18.   548  NEW OXFORD                (  17:39  1:28:13   0:55)
========================================
  1     64  Owen Kreeger                17:11
  2     82  Austin Plotica              17:24
  3     99  Wesley Hagarman             17:34
  4    145  Colin Plotica               17:58
  5    158  Salvador Lepiz              18:06
  6   (164) Devin Forbes                18:09
  7   (195) Collin Bateman              18:22

 19.   559  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH (  17:24  1:26:58   2:56)
========================================
  1      1  Nathaniel Neely             15:51
  2      5  Brandon Gasaway             16:08
  3    153  Ben Gazzola                 18:02
  4    168  Zachary Berg                18:10
  5    232  Zahir Scott                 18:47
  6   (234) David Butts                 18:50
  7   (290) Ryan Flint                  19:59

 20.   594  WAYNESBORO                (  17:43  1:28:33   1:37)
========================================
  1     60  Marcus Cooley               17:08
  2     65  Noah Scahill                17:11
  3     90  Ethan Lowman                17:29
  4    150  Ricky Andrews               18:00
  5    229  Michiah Helm                18:45

 21.   608  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  17:42  1:28:30   1:50)
========================================
  1     46  Bradley Filler              16:57
  2     47  Luke Milhimes               16:57
  3     54  Andrew Hirneisen            17:03
  4    230  Jared Herr                  18:46
  5    231  Sam Douds                   18:47
  6   (237) Parker Staub                18:51
  7   (238) Dustin Fluke                18:51

 22.   619  BOILING SPRINGS           (  17:46  1:28:48   1:19)
========================================
  1     50  Evan Kase                   17:00
  2     96  Gabe Tomblin                17:32
  3    130  Liam Aro                    17:50
  4    159  Nick Obrien                 18:07
  5    184  Alex Eshelman               18:19
  6   (185) Gibran Varahrami            18:19
  7   (187) Ethan Jones                 18:20

 23.   626  RED LION                  (  17:47  1:28:53   1:07)
========================================
  1     72  Mason Meads                 17:15
  2     91  Cameron George              17:31
  3    133  Sam Koons                   17:51
  4    137  John Taylor                 17:54
  5    193  Mattsun Snell               18:22
  6   (222) Collin Green                18:42
  7   (225) Jack Anderson               18:43

 24.   665  SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A (  17:49  1:29:05   2:10)
========================================
  1     20  Carter Kauffmann            16:34
  2     88  Isaac Hyman                 17:27
  3    113  Zach DeCarmine              17:42
  4    217  Max Wortman                 18:38
  5    227  Ethan Kauffman              18:44
  6   (228) Leo Bomboy                  18:44
  7   (292) thomast mcelhiny            20:04

 25.   674  EPHRATA                   (  17:44  1:28:36   2:26)
========================================
  1      4  Andrew Foster               16:05
  2     69  Ray Truex                   17:14
  3    196  Seth Bollinger              18:22
  4    199  Nathan Kimmel               18:24
  5    206  Geoffrey Goldman            18:31
  6   (215) Micah Weaver                18:37
  7   (285) Reese Kline                 19:33

 26.   676  COATESVILLE               (  17:52  1:29:19   0:58)
========================================
  1     80  Daniel Olds                 17:22
  2     84  Joshua Campagna             17:25
  3    151  Joe Kelly                   18:00
  4    172  Jahmir Carter               18:12
  5    189  Ryan Corsello               18:20
  6   (261) Bradley Forward             19:03

 27.   679  SPRING GROVE              (  17:52  1:29:20   1:34)
========================================
  1     51  Warehime Jack               17:00
  2    105  Brady Pitzer                17:38
  3    148  Liam Myers                  17:59
  4    167  Jonathan Wyrick             18:09
  5    208  Patrick Bowman              18:34
  6   (281) Devin Ulsh                  19:26
  7   (302) Benjamin Keller             20:59

 28.   688  LAMPETER STRASBURG        (  17:52  1:29:20   1:29)
========================================
  1     38  Jansen Miller               16:50
  2    116  Michael Kuhns               17:44
  3    166  Josiah McCarthy             18:09
  4    182  Everett Honert              18:18
  5    186  David Helms                 18:19
  6   (240) Thomas Sellers              18:52

 29.   697  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  17:53  1:29:23   2:05)
========================================
  1     35  Miles McCaskey              16:45
  2     77  Nick Card                   17:18
  3    132  Jotham Ngarama              17:51
  4    218  Chris Martin                18:39
  5    235  Daniel Myers                18:50
  6   (244) Devon Soto                  18:54
  7   (267) Sam Lobeck                  19:10

 30.   710  COLONIAL FORGE            (  17:56  1:29:37   1:16)
========================================
  1     59  Brandon Hudson              17:08
  2    114  Jonah Cunney                17:43
  3    161  Noah Solomon                18:08
  4    178  Brett Edmunds               18:14
  5    198  Travis Egan                 18:24
  6   (258) Jack Moore                  19:00
  7   (282) Andre Stencavage            19:28

 31.   754  JUNIATA                   (  17:56  1:29:37   3:10)
========================================
  1      3  Garrett Baublitz            16:03
  2    117  Clay Yeager                 17:44
  3    131  Albert Heister              17:50
  4    233  Jonathan Fronk              18:47
  5    270  Hazard James                19:13
  6   (287) Zeb Ames                    19:41
  7   (288) Isaac Fausey                19:42

 32.   761  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  18:00  1:29:58   2:16)
========================================
  1     24  Caeden Smith                16:39
  2    135  Jacob Mundis                17:52
  3    152  Dylan Sim                   18:02
  4    205  Zachary Muhlhauser          18:30
  5    245  Rich Le                     18:55
  6   (255) Tanner Dierich              18:59
  7   (289) Ryan Isbell                 19:50

 33.   767  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  18:03  1:30:13   1:45)
========================================
  1     66  Alex Giffin                 17:12
  2    111  Jacob Asbach                17:41
  3    162  Brandon Boyer               18:09
  4    177  Kaiden Stinson              18:14
  5    251  Jarrett Iverson             18:57
  6   (254) Noah Shank                  18:59
  7   (272) Denver Norcross             19:16

 34.   804  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  18:07  1:30:33   0:48)
========================================
  1    109  Michael Hill                17:41
  2    147  Mitchell Brett              17:59
  3    170  Derek Hanna                 18:11
  4    174  Matthew Angstadt            18:13
  5    204  Alexander Lanyi             18:29
  6   (212) Samuel Arnold               18:36
  7   (294) Luke Cowell                 20:12

 35.   811  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  18:08  1:30:38   0:44)
========================================
  1    127  Dylan Neikirk               17:49
  2    140  Patrick Rowland             17:56
  3    143  Danny Miller                17:58
  4    194  Justin English              18:22
  5    207  Brock Widder                18:33
  6   (257) Peter Schemel               19:00
  7   (278) Brian Hansen                19:23

 36.   821  CEDAR CLIFF               (  18:07  1:30:32   2:18)
========================================
  1     21  Jack Baker                  16:37
  2    115  Cameron Nelson              17:43
  3    202  Nate Dubose                 18:27
  4    236  Joseph McElwain             18:50
  5    247  Luke Culver                 18:55
  6   (259) Elias Domanski-Ferri        19:02
  7   (273) Michael Grundon             19:16

 37.   849  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  18:12  1:31:00   1:09)
========================================
  1     98  Gavin Knox                  17:34
  2    163  Doyle Shertzer              18:09
  3    176  Xavier Carpenter            18:14
  4    188  Caleb Wenger                18:20
  5    224  Ethan Fortuna               18:43
  6   (253) Matthew Inman               18:58

 38.   850  WEST YORK AREA            (  18:13  1:31:04   1:15)
========================================
  1    112  Griffin Conaway             17:41
  2    138  Derek Harlacher             17:54
  3    141  Lukas Hayden                17:57
  4    211  Jackson Miller              18:36
  5    248  Jacob Franklin              18:56
  6   (269) Chase Stump                 19:12
  7   (297) Jacob Landis                20:23

 39.   894  BEDFORD                   (  18:38  1:33:08   3:56)
========================================
  1     28  Van May                     16:42
  2     56  Garret Cornell              17:06
  3    219  Alex Calhoun                18:39
  4    291  Jorden Feaster              20:03
  5    300  Chance Dull                 20:38
  6   (311) Devin Steele                23:09
  7   (312) Camden Donahoe              23:11

 40.   958  EASTERN YORK              (  18:28  1:32:19   2:10)
========================================
  1     86  Piere Allard                17:27
  2    165  Zachary Falk                18:09
  3    201  Chase Reed                  18:26
  4    220  Jacob Fenwick               18:40
  5    286  Adam Drapcho                19:37
  6   (293) Taylor Cappeluti            20:09
  7   (299) Lucas Hardesty              20:26

 41.   958  TRINITY                   (  18:44  1:33:38   3:54)
========================================
  1     18  Will Bucher                 16:30
  2     83  Sam Predmore                17:24
  3    264  Jason Rittman               19:06
  4    295  Luke Capper                 20:14
  5    298  Patrick Elter               20:24

 42.   977  KENNETT                   (  18:27  1:32:15   2:41)
========================================
  1     26  Davis Piercy                16:40
  2    179  Cole Robinson               18:15
  3    221  Chris Kratz                 18:42
  4    274  Liam Breining               19:17
  5    277  Anthony Bennett             19:21
  6   (301) Nate Pippen                 20:44
  7   (306) Briton Boiardi              22:07

 43.  1017  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  18:31  1:32:32   0:57)
========================================
  1    146  Joseph Leiter               17:58
  2    203  Dylan Duke                  18:28
  3    209  Eli Cargas                  18:34
  4    213  Josh Beeghley               18:37
  5    246  Eli Kerns                   18:55
  6   (252) Josiah Lauver               18:57
  7   (260) Ryan Harden                 19:02

 44.  1059  SHIPPENSBURG              (  18:37  1:33:01   1:09)
========================================
  1    144  Bailey Renfrew              17:58
  2    171  Ben Byers                   18:12
  3    216  Sam Nonemaker               18:38
  4    263  Fran Serrato                19:06
  5    265  Isaac Covert                19:07
  6   (268) Hayden Hunt                 19:12

 45.  1225  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  18:58  1:34:46   0:44)
========================================
  1    210  Ben Wolfe                   18:35
  2    223  Edgar Polanco               18:42
  3    241  Ben Stewart                 18:52
  4    275  Adam Sichler                19:18
  5    276  Michael Schuetz             19:19
  6   (283) Ethan Kraycik               19:28

 46.  1252  GARDEN SPOT               (  19:50  1:39:07   4:14)
========================================
  1    149  Jeremy Rissler              17:59
  2    243  Donovan Esbenshade          18:54
  3    250  Dakota Cox                  18:56
  4    303  Laine King                  21:05
  5    307  Joseph Mininger             22:13

 47.  1280  KISKI PREP                (  20:11  1:40:52   4:33)
========================================
  1    156  Gaheris Kohut               18:05
  2    239  Corben Kohut                18:52
  3    271  Ryan Pettes                 19:16
  4    305  Christian Spahn             22:01
  5    309  Alex Stewart                22:38

 48.  1420  CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI (  20:38  1:43:07   3:56)
========================================
  1    226  DeVon Landis                18:43
  2    284  Caleb Fisher                19:32
  3    296  Josiah Ziebarth             20:21
  4    304  Josiah Fisler               21:52
  5    310  Thomas McVey                22:39




Incomplete Teams:

NORTHEASTERN             
         Noah Hake, Joshua Mckenzie, Dj Haas, Ryan Hussey

VERITAS ACADEMY          
         Neil Martin, Andrei Petry

BISHOP MCCORT            
         Michael Hanik, Darius Hinton

HARRISBURG CHRISTIAN SCHO
         Evan Smetak, Matthew McLaughlin

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP         
         Riley Horton, Dieter Geib, Jack Gingrich, Jack Svetec

SOUTH LAKES              
         Josh Umbrell, Evan Luczko, Alex Lawson, Liam Lawrence

BIGLERVILLE              
         Carter Tartara, Elijah Wood

CARSON LONG              
         Blake Nickel, Shane Orris, Kaijae Zhang, Han Clouse

VINCENTIAN ACADEMY       
         Cade Quinn, Wray Jones, Petr Donets

LANCASTER MENNONITE HERSH
         Jiacheng He, Jacob Wildasin, Jingyu Hu

GREENWOOD                
         trevor hess

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: