Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   553 Kate Rathman        10 CHEROKEE HS                 19:06  6:09 
    2       1706 Margaret Carroll     9 NORTHEASTERN                19:28  6:16 
    3    2   928 Olivia McLain       11 EASTERN YORK                19:30  6:17 
    4    3  1152 Kenzi Fergus        11 JOHN HANDLEY                19:32  6:17 
    5    4  1146 Kristin Blake          JOHN HANDLEY                19:34  6:18 
    6    5  1925 Emily Neff          11 RED LAND                    19:35  6:19 
    7    6  1391 Sydney Koons        11 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:37  6:19 
    8    7   393 Corinne Firestone   10 CEDAR CLIFF                 19:42  6:21 
    9    8   214 Bridget Barbato      9 BISHOP MCCORT               19:42  6:21 
   10    9   418 Carly Kaschalk      12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   19:42  6:21 
   11   10  1394 Madison Marto       12 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:45  6:22 
   12   11  2286 Caitlyn Wagner      11 WARWICK                     19:46  6:22 
   13   12  1921 Abby Devita         10 RED LAND                    19:47  6:22 
   14   13  1388 Halle Colletti      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:49  6:23 
   15   14   544 Sophia Eick         12 CHEROKEE HS                 19:50  6:23 
   16       1246 Kierra Shreffler    11 KISKI AREA                  19:50  6:23 
   17   15  1212 Sofie Lusvardi      10 KENNETT                     19:51  6:24 
   18   16  1590 Tatyana Gibson      10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:55  6:25 
   19   17  1151 Kendall Felix       10 JOHN HANDLEY                19:58  6:26 
   20   18  2471 Courtney Ohl        11 YORK SUBURBAN               20:02  6:27 
   21   19   422 Ella Vrabel          9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:05  6:28 
   22   20  1877 Sarah Hollen        12 PALMYRA                     20:06  6:28 
   23   21  2206 Sadie Gustafson     12 UPPER DUBLIN                20:06  6:29 
   24   22   292 Abbie Erme          10 BOILING SPRINGS             20:09  6:29 
   25   23  1392 Abigail Lennox       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:12  6:30 
   26   24  1275 Colleen Gilbert     10 LAMPETER STRASBURG          20:12  6:31 
   27   25  2223 Madeline Spaulding  11 UPPER DUBLIN                20:12  6:31 
   28   26   796 Vivian Kase         10 DANIEL BOONE                20:13  6:31 
   29   27  2210 Emma Kedziora       10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:14  6:31 
   30   28   795 Carlina Davis       10 DANIEL BOONE                20:15  6:31 
   31   29   913 Olivia Krise        11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      20:16  6:32 
   32   30  2473 Emma Trout          11 YORK SUBURBAN               20:16  6:32 
   33   31  2215 Grace Murphy        12 UPPER DUBLIN                20:18  6:32 
   34   32   557 Shannon Young       12 CHEROKEE HS                 20:19  6:33 
   35   33  1593 Sarah Rose          11 MILTON HERSHEY              20:22  6:34 
   36   34  2279 Anna Martin          9 WARWICK                     20:24  6:34 
   37   35  2472 Zette Pflaum        12 YORK SUBURBAN               20:26  6:35 
   38   36  1256 Maria Marmarou      12 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:27  6:35 
   39   37  1980 Nicole Radosti      12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             20:28  6:36 
   40   38   701 Brianna Wagner       9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:29  6:36 
   41   39  1981 Alyssa Sepcic       10 ROBBINSVILLE HS             20:31  6:36 
   42   40  1258 Erika Moriarty       9 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:32  6:37 
   43   41   289 Ashlyn Booher       12 BOILING SPRINGS             20:35  6:38 
   44   42  1423 Mallory Sunderland  11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:39  6:39 
   45   43  1144 Sydney Aschenbrenne 12 JOHN HANDLEY                20:41  6:40 
   46   44  1208 Nicole Huff         12 KENNETT                     20:41  6:40 
   47   45  1946 Lily Hare           10 RED LION                    20:41  6:40 
   48       2022 Teddi Powell        11 SHIPPENSBURG                20:42  6:40 
   49   46  1418 Marianne Fitzkee    11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:42  6:40 
   50   47  1904 Andrea Funk         12 PENN MANOR                  20:43  6:40 
   51   48  1799 Christina Jimenez   10 OXFORD AREA                 20:43  6:40 
   52   49  1209 Rachel Hyzny        11 KENNETT                     20:47  6:42 
   53   50   118 Sydney Paglia       10 AVON GROVE                  20:47  6:42 
   54       1445 Taylor Orr           9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:48  6:42 
   55   51  1907 Arden Morgan         9 PENN MANOR                  20:50  6:43 
   56   52   802 Sierra Rivera       10 DANIEL BOONE                20:50  6:43 
   57   53  1878 Claire Keck          9 PALMYRA                     20:51  6:43 
   58   54   189 Hilary Good         11 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:52  6:43 
   59       1477 Molly Snyder        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:53  6:44 
   60   55  1255 Robyn Hoch          12 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:53  6:44 
   61   56  1323 Hannah Steckbeck    11 LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:53  6:44 
   62   57  1398 Kira Sarsfield      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:54  6:44 
   63        385 Lauren Wilson       12 CARSON LONG                 20:54  6:44 
   64   58  1802 Sarah Wilkinson     12 OXFORD AREA                 20:55  6:44 
   65   59   420 Kacy McKeel         11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:57  6:45 
   66   60  1673 Phoebe Meehan        9 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   20:57  6:45 
   67   61   415 Anna Dill            9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   20:58  6:45 
   68   62  1943 Kate Gatchell       12 RED LION                    20:58  6:45 
   69   63   792 Abby Bulafka        10 DANIEL BOONE                20:59  6:46 
   70   64  1040 Kelly Somora        12 GROVE CITY AREA             21:04  6:47 
   71   65   392 Carly Daniels       11 CEDAR CLIFF                 21:04  6:47 
   72   66  2202 Sarah Eskew          9 UPPER DUBLIN                21:06  6:48 
   73   67  1879 Ellie Keck          12 PALMYRA                     21:06  6:48 
   74   68  1211 Gina Lusvardi       10 KENNETT                     21:06  6:48 
   75   69  1292 Mary Zukus          11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:07  6:48 
   76   70  1910 Lauren Zink          9 PENN MANOR                  21:08  6:48 
   77   71  2469 Olivia Lantz        10 YORK SUBURBAN               21:08  6:48 
   78   72   391 Madelyn Baker       10 CEDAR CLIFF                 21:11  6:49 
   79   73   799 Belle Okkerse       12 DANIEL BOONE                21:12  6:50 
   80   74  2470 Ruby McKeown         9 YORK SUBURBAN               21:13  6:50 
   81   75   397 Lauren Wilder       10 CEDAR CLIFF                 21:13  6:50 
   82   76  1257 Rachael McCoach     12 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:13  6:50 
   83   77  1220 Vanessa Woodson     10 KENNETT                     21:14  6:51 
   84   78  1796 Elizabeth Estes     10 OXFORD AREA                 21:17  6:51 
   85   79  1979 Chelsea Manto       11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             21:18  6:52 
   86   80  1204 Amanda Bell         11 KENNETT                     21:19  6:52 
   87   81   198 Jordan Yerger       10 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:20  6:52 
   88   82   293 Christi Fertich     10 BOILING SPRINGS             21:21  6:53 
   89   83  1619 Tori Richter        11 NEW OXFORD                  21:21  6:53 
   90   84   790 Ashley Benoit        9 DANIEL BOONE                21:21  6:53 
   91   85     4 Amanda Chamberlain  12 ALTOONA AREA                21:22  6:53 
   92   86   548 Riley Gleason       10 CHEROKEE HS                 21:22  6:53 
   93   87  1207 Melissa Fitzgibbons 12 KENNETT                     21:23  6:53 
   94   88  1950 Victoria Mattioli    9 RED LION                    21:23  6:53 
   95   89  1395 Ava Pyles           12 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:26  6:54 
   96   90  2218 Rachel Papallardo   12 UPPER DUBLIN                21:27  6:55 
   97       2256 Sarah Trimbath       9 VERITAS ACADEMY             21:27  6:55 
   98   91  1618 Sarah Pfisterer     10 NEW OXFORD                  21:28  6:55 
   99   92  1417 Aspen Bollinger     12 MANHEIM CENTRAL             21:30  6:56 
  100   93  1322 Ashley Spangler     12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:31  6:56 
  101   94  1882 Caroline Williams   12 PALMYRA                     21:31  6:56 
  102   95     6 Ashley Futrell      12 ALTOONA AREA                21:35  6:57 
  103   96   546 Kayla Fericy        12 CHEROKEE HS                 21:35  6:57 
  104   97   676 Grace Bechtel       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:36  6:58 
  105   98   230 Maureen Hartwell    12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:37  6:58 
  106   99  1976 Kylie Jones         11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             21:37  6:58 
  107       1653 Samantha Schreiber  11 NEWPORT                     21:37  6:58 
  108  100   800 Maeve Picariello    12 DANIEL BOONE                21:38  6:58 
  109  101     3 Riley Boutiller     10 ALTOONA AREA                21:38  6:58 
  110  102   192 Alexa Junikiewicz   10 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:39  6:58 
  111  103  2281 Sophia Nau           9 WARWICK                     21:39  6:58 
  112  104  1291 Maddie Zukus         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:40  6:59 
  113       2017 Cat Crochunis-Brow  11 SHIPPENSBURG                21:40  6:59 
  114  105   111 Cammie Forehand     12 AVON GROVE                  21:41  6:59 
  115  106  1161 Allison Morgan      11 JOHN HANDLEY                21:41  6:59 
  116  107  1905 Becky Kramer         9 PENN MANOR                  21:42  6:59 
  117  108  1906 Madison Mccanna     11 PENN MANOR                  21:44  7:00 
  118  109  2468 Cecillia Lantz      12 YORK SUBURBAN               21:45  7:00 
  119  110   916 Sophia Signor       10 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      21:45  7:00 
  120  111  2212 Annabelle Laughlin  11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:45  7:00 
  121  112   686 Ella Dixson         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:46  7:01 
  122  113   109 Kiersten Crouse     12 AVON GROVE                  21:46  7:01 
  123  114  1924 McKenna Kelso       10 RED LAND                    21:46  7:01 
  124  115  1154 Kaia Franklin       12 JOHN HANDLEY                21:46  7:01 
  125  116  1909 Julianne West       11 PENN MANOR                  21:47  7:01 
  126  117  1662 Betancur Geraldine  11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:47  7:01 
  127  118  1919 Sara Cook           10 RED LAND                    21:47  7:01 
  128  119  1131 Renee Sollenbeger   12 JAMES BUCHANAN              21:48  7:01 
  129  120  1970 Toni Escuardo       11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             21:49  7:02 
  130  121   114 Maggie Keegan        9 AVON GROVE                  21:50  7:02 
  131  122  1656 Mariclare Anderson  10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:51  7:02 
  132       1478 Hannah Sohn         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:52  7:03 
  133  123  2467 Hannah Dougherty     9 YORK SUBURBAN               21:53  7:03 
  134  124   175 Claudia Sigel       10 BEDFORD                     21:54  7:03 
  135  125  1385 Lauren Beacham      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:55  7:04 
  136  126  1908 Brianna Ulaky       12 PENN MANOR                  21:56  7:04 
  137  127  2093 Morgan Lint         10 SPRING GROVE                21:56  7:04 
  138       1475 Ashliegh Lenhart    10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:56  7:04 
  139  128    19 Aly Schobel         11 ALTOONA AREA                21:56  7:04 
  140  129  1920 Delaney Cutter      11 RED LAND                    21:57  7:04 
  141       2369 Virginia Cooley     11 WAYNESBORO                  22:00  7:05 
  142  130   994 Megan Yingling      11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:00  7:05 
  143  131   549 Gabrielle Moraschi  11 CHEROKEE HS                 22:01  7:06 
  144  132  1594 Miranda Stevens     12 MILTON HERSHEY              22:01  7:06 
  145  133   396 Hailey Weidenhammer 12 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:02  7:06 
  146  134  2426 Emily Sweitzer      11 WEST YORK AREA              22:02  7:06 
  147  135   991 kelty oaster        10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:03  7:06 
  148  136   687 Chloe Donovan       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:04  7:06 
  149  137    18 Kayla Rosas         12 ALTOONA AREA                22:05  7:07 
  150  138  1274 Olivia Gard         12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          22:05  7:07 
  151  139  1420 Erin Hoffman        10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             22:07  7:07 
  152  140     1 Morgan Baker         9 ALTOONA AREA                22:07  7:07 
  153  141  1874 Emily Cowfer        12 PALMYRA                     22:10  7:08 
  154  142  1194 Carli Walters       11 JUNIATA                     22:12  7:09 
  155  143   119 Natalie Pierson      9 AVON GROVE                  22:12  7:09 
  156  144   841 Olivia Ritrievi     11 TRINITY                     22:18  7:11 
  157  145   224 Emma Austin         11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:19  7:11 
  158  146  1923 Amanda Kauffman      9 RED LAND                    22:21  7:12 
  159  147   108 Isabella Crist      11 AVON GROVE                  22:22  7:12 
  160  148   986 Elizabeth Balas     11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:22  7:12 
  161  149   168 Rachael Feaster     10 BEDFORD                     22:23  7:12 
  162  150   173 Allison Pittman     12 BEDFORD                     22:24  7:13 
  163  151   423 Marybeth Woods      12 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   22:24  7:13 
  164  152   419 Malia Kutchman       9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   22:24  7:13 
  165  153   989 Julia Geesaman      11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:25  7:13 
  166  154  1153 Riley Fisher         4 JOHN HANDLEY                22:26  7:14 
  167       1017 Rebekah Duvall      10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:26  7:14 
  168  155   692 Madison Johnson     12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:27  7:14 
  169  156    85 Mary Tshudy         11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:28  7:14 
  170        974 Cloe Martin          9 GARDEN SPOT                 22:28  7:14 
  171  157   541 Alyssa Blackmon      9 CHEROKEE HS                 22:30  7:15 
  172  158   395 Faith Herr           9 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:30  7:15 
  173  159   697 Amanda Myers        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:31  7:15 
  174  160  1666 Erika Karlin        12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   22:31  7:15 
  175  161   297 Stephanie Szabo     11 BOILING SPRINGS             22:32  7:15 
  176  162   988 Marrin Crist         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:33  7:16 
  177        975 Becca Rissler       11 GARDEN SPOT                 22:33  7:16 
  178  163  1671 Crystal Martinez    11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   22:34  7:16 
  179  164  2090 Katie Gardner       10 SPRING GROVE                22:34  7:16 
  180       1440 Abby Clark          11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:35  7:16 
  181  165  1124 Claire Kriner       10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:37  7:17 
  182  166  1951 Sarah Yost           9 RED LION                    22:37  7:17 
  183  167    13 Karlee Noel         12 ALTOONA AREA                22:39  7:18 
  184  168   699 Ryan Ostman         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:40  7:18 
  185  169  1123 Sarah Kimmel        10 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:43  7:19 
  186  170   218 Lauren Pursel       10 BISHOP MCCORT               22:44  7:19 
  187  171  1122 Emily Horst          9 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:45  7:20 
  188  172  1661 Julia Gazzola       12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   22:47  7:20 
  189  173  2422 Kya Ford            11 WEST YORK AREA              22:47  7:20 
  190  174   227 Agatha Chmelewski   12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:48  7:21 
  191  175  1119 Hailey Embree        9 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:49  7:21 
  192  176  2282 Leeann Runkle       10 WARWICK                     22:49  7:21 
  193  177   295 Abby Samella        10 BOILING SPRINGS             22:49  7:21 
  194  178   296 Anna Sparages       11 BOILING SPRINGS             22:50  7:21 
  195  179  1037 Rachel Hemmerlin    12 GROVE CITY AREA             22:50  7:21 
  196  180  1977 Alexis Kolbe        12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             22:51  7:21 
  197  181   238 Madison Nemshick    12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:52  7:22 
  198  182   215 Anna Edmiston        9 BISHOP MCCORT               22:58  7:24 
  199  183   217 Madeleine Oliveros   9 BISHOP MCCORT               22:59  7:24 
  200  184  1035 Kiana Fleeger        9 GROVE CITY AREA             22:59  7:24 
  201       2251 Bethany Harnish     11 VERITAS ACADEMY             22:59  7:24 
  202  185  1939 Sydney Beaverson    10 RED LION                    23:00  7:25 
  203  186   827 Clare Dailey        11 TRINITY                     23:00  7:25 
  204       1016 Adrianna Dick        9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          23:01  7:25 
  205  187   417 Tina Hildebrand     10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   23:04  7:26 
  206  188  1588 Cielo Dejesus       12 MILTON HERSHEY              23:04  7:26 
  207  189   234 June LaRegina        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:05  7:26 
  208  190  1873 Jacy Carmenatty     12 PALMYRA                     23:06  7:26 
  209  191   831 Abby Good            9 TRINITY                     23:06  7:26 
  210       1032 Rachel Peters       11 GREENWOOD                   23:08  7:27 
  211  192  1276 Micah Gordley       10 LAMPETER STRASBURG          23:09  7:27 
  212       2368 Ashlyn Beck         11 WAYNESBORO                  23:10  7:28 
  213  193   191 Margo Helms         10 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:10  7:28 
  214       2019 Marina Hastings     11 SHIPPENSBURG                23:11  7:28 
  215  194  2289 Colebert Jill       11 WARWICK                     23:11  7:28 
  216  195   232 Hannah Kenworthy    12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:11  7:28 
  217  196  2290 Alexa Zimmerman     10 WARWICK                     23:11  7:28 
  218  197  1272 Sarah Capoferri     11 LAMPETER STRASBURG          23:12  7:28 
  219  198   300 Becca Ward Diorio   11 BOILING SPRINGS             23:12  7:28 
  220       2024 Remy Staver          9 SHIPPENSBURG                23:12  7:28 
  221  199  1189 Kyli Dowling        10 JUNIATA                     23:12  7:29 
  222  200  1259 Madison Sheetz      12 KUTZTOWN AREA               23:14  7:29 
  223  201  1592 Emily Pinchott      12 MILTON HERSHEY              23:16  7:30 
  224  202    83 Jessica Gutekunst   10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             23:19  7:31 
  225  203  1273 Kyla Drouillard     11 LAMPETER STRASBURG          23:20  7:31 
  226  204   188 Haley Fulmer        10 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:21  7:31 
  227       1438 Hayley Astheimer    10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:23  7:32 
  228       2370 Jessie Gahan         9 WAYNESBORO                  23:24  7:32 
  229  205  1288 Lauren Mills        12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          23:25  7:32 
  230  206   826 Molly Crowell       11 TRINITY                     23:26  7:33 
  231  207  1938 Kate Baker          12 RED LION                    23:26  7:33 
  232       1474 Susanna Gaither     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:27  7:33 
  233  208   915 Nicole Sanna         9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      23:27  7:33 
  234  209   931 Fiona Valore         9 EASTERN YORK                23:28  7:33 
  235  210  2271 Kirsten Espenshade  11 WARWICK                     23:29  7:34 
  236  211  1614 Riley Becker        12 NEW OXFORD                  23:36  7:36 
  237  212  1034 Karissa Dunkerly     9 GROVE CITY AREA             23:37  7:36 
  238  213   167 Leah Davidson       11 BEDFORD                     23:37  7:36 
  239       1030 Gabrielle Cameron   10 GREENWOOD                   23:40  7:37 
  240       1441 Molly Dieterle       9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:40  7:37 
  241  214  1321 Joy Rutt            12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         23:44  7:39 
  242        971 Amanda Coblentz      9 GARDEN SPOT                 23:44  7:39 
  243  215  1271 Emma Bender         12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          23:45  7:39 
  244  216  1870 Madison Angle       10 PALMYRA                     23:47  7:40 
  245  217  1277 Olivia Honert       12 LAMPETER STRASBURG          23:48  7:40 
  246       2375 Emily Reed          10 WAYNESBORO                  23:49  7:40 
  247  218   233 Emma Krall          12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:49  7:40 
  248  219   835 Madison Oliverio    11 TRINITY                     23:49  7:40 
  249  220  1800 Riely Kelly         11 OXFORD AREA                 23:52  7:41 
  250  221   836 Annie O'Neil        12 TRINITY                     23:55  7:42 
  251  222  1039 Madelyn Lattyak     11 GROVE CITY AREA             23:56  7:43 
  252  223  2429 Adrianna Williams   11 WEST YORK AREA              23:56  7:43 
  253  224    82 Sarah Domencic      12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             24:06  7:46 
  254  225  1129 MacKenzie Shughart  12 JAMES BUCHANAN              24:09  7:47 
  255  226  2428 Michelle Vu         11 WEST YORK AREA              24:12  7:48 
  256  227   830 Kaleigh Gill        10 TRINITY                     24:13  7:48 
  257  228  1254 Devan Hanna         10 KUTZTOWN AREA               24:14  7:48 
  258  229   930 Brianne Shetter     12 EASTERN YORK                24:15  7:48 
  259  230  1286 Mary Connolly       10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          24:15  7:49 
  260  231   174 Jennifer Ramey-Cava 12 BEDFORD                     24:16  7:49 
  261  232  1287 Rebecca Donnelly     9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          24:19  7:50 
  262  233  1798 Mackenzie Harrison  10 OXFORD AREA                 24:20  7:50 
  263  234  1285 Ellie Bomberger      9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          24:21  7:51 
  264  235  1587 Veronica Charyton   11 MILTON HERSHEY              24:23  7:51 
  265  236  1658 Rachel Davis        12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   24:26  7:52 
  266  237  1797 Leksie Fetrow       10 OXFORD AREA                 24:29  7:53 
  267  238   166 Makayla Blattenberg 10 BEDFORD                     24:29  7:53 
  268  239   169 Ashley Ferguson     10 BEDFORD                     24:32  7:54 
  269  240  1126 Emily Newman        11 JAMES BUCHANAN              24:36  7:56 
  270  241   216 Abigail Instone     10 BISHOP MCCORT               24:37  7:56 
  271  242  1591 Destiny Kreiser     12 MILTON HERSHEY              24:39  7:56 
  272  243  1036 Laurel Hemmerlin    10 GROVE CITY AREA             24:40  7:57 
  273        384 Hannah Kowalewski   12 CARSON LONG                 24:43  7:58 
  274  244  1624 Mckayla Vanleen      9 NEW OXFORD                  24:44  7:58 
  275  245   914 Amanda Preston      12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:46  7:59 
  276  246  1922 Lauren Edwards      10 RED LAND                    24:47  7:59 
  277  247   925 Alanna Falk          9 EASTERN YORK                24:54  8:01 
  278  248   910 McKayla Danner      11 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      24:55  8:02 
  279  249   194 Monica Nguyen       12 BERKS CATHOLIC              24:57  8:02 
  280  250  2427 Serena Toro         11 WEST YORK AREA              25:06  8:05 
  281       1019 Jaephie Patterson   11 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          25:07  8:06 
  282        211 Destiny Clouser     11 BIGLERVILLE                 25:16  8:08 
  283  251  1317 Sara Hoober          9 LANCASTER MENNONITE         25:22  8:10 
  284       1031 Renee Dubaich       10 GREENWOOD                   25:24  8:11 
  285  252   912 Alexandra Isbell     9 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      25:25  8:11 
  286  253  1419 Savannah Heisey     11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             25:27  8:12 
  287  254  2092 Kayla Glatfelter    11 SPRING GROVE                25:39  8:16 
  288  255   911 Lindsay Grubb       12 EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD      25:41  8:16 
  289  256  1038 Sydney Hines         9 GROVE CITY AREA             25:46  8:18 
  290  257  1289 Veronica Ringlein   11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          25:49  8:19 
  291  258  2091 Sarah Gardner       12 SPRING GROVE                25:51  8:20 
  292  259  2094 Lilah Wilkins       10 SPRING GROVE                25:57  8:21 
  293  260  1253 Calista Gregory      9 KUTZTOWN AREA               26:12  8:26 
  294  261  1192 Emily Knepp         12 JUNIATA                     26:46  8:37 
  295  262  1190 Sydney Houtz        10 JUNIATA                     26:46  8:37 
  296  263  1623 Ashley Steinert     10 NEW OXFORD                  26:49  8:38 
  297  264  1326 Mikaela Zimmerman   10 LANCASTER MENNONITE         26:58  8:41 
  298        972 Samantha Davis       9 GARDEN SPOT                 27:15  8:47 
  299  265    81 Alyssa Clark         9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             28:22  9:08 
  300  266   926 Emily Herbst        12 EASTERN YORK                28:28  9:10 
  301  267    80 Emily Beare          9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             28:57  9:19 
  302  268   924 Savannah Conley      9 EASTERN YORK                30:13  9:44 
  303  269  1188 Francis Brubaker    10 JUNIATA                     31:27 10:08 
  304  270  1320 Jade Oluleye        12 LANCASTER MENNONITE         34:52 11:14 
  305       2252 Genevieve Hash      12 VERITAS ACADEMY             39:31 12:43 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   109  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  20:04  1:40:17   1:17)
========================================
  1      6  Sydney Koons                19:37
  2     10  Madison Marto               19:45
  3     13  Halle Colletti              19:49
  4     23  Abigail Lennox              20:12
  5     57  Kira Sarsfield              20:54
  6   ( 89) Ava Pyles                   21:26
  7   (125) Lauren Beacham              21:55

  2.   170  UPPER DUBLIN              (  20:24  1:41:56   1:00)
========================================
  1     21  Sadie Gustafson             20:06
  2     25  Madeline Spaulding          20:12
  3     27  Emma Kedziora               20:14
  4     31  Grace Murphy                20:18
  5     66  Sarah Eskew                 21:06
  6   ( 90) Rachel Papallardo           21:27
  7   (111) Annabelle Laughlin          21:45

  3.   173  JOHN HANDLEY              (  20:18  1:41:26   2:09)
========================================
  1      3  Kenzi Fergus                19:32
  2      4  Kristin Blake               19:34
  3     17  Kendall Felix               19:58
  4     43  Sydney Aschenbrenner        20:41
  5    106  Allison Morgan              21:41
  6   (115) Kaia Franklin               21:46
  7   (154) Riley Fisher                22:26

  4.   228  YORK SUBURBAN             (  20:37  1:43:05   1:11)
========================================
  1     18  Courtney Ohl                20:02
  2     30  Emma Trout                  20:16
  3     35  Zette Pflaum                20:26
  4     71  Olivia Lantz                21:08
  5     74  Ruby McKeown                21:13
  6   (109) Cecillia Lantz              21:45
  7   (123) Hannah Dougherty            21:53

  5.   229  CHEROKEE HS               (  20:27  1:42:12   2:29)
========================================
  1      1  Kate Rathman                19:06
  2     14  Sophia Eick                 19:50
  3     32  Shannon Young               20:19
  4     86  Riley Gleason               21:22
  5     96  Kayla Fericy                21:35
  6   (131) Gabrielle Moraschi          22:01
  7   (157) Alyssa Blackmon             22:30

  6.   242  DANIEL BOONE              (  20:42  1:43:29   0:59)
========================================
  1     26  Vivian Kase                 20:13
  2     28  Carlina Davis               20:15
  3     52  Sierra Rivera               20:50
  4     63  Abby Bulafka                20:59
  5     73  Belle Okkerse               21:12
  6   ( 84) Ashley Benoit               21:21
  7   (100) Maeve Picariello            21:38

  7.   253  KENNETT                   (  20:44  1:43:39   1:23)
========================================
  1     15  Sofie Lusvardi              19:51
  2     44  Nicole Huff                 20:41
  3     49  Rachel Hyzny                20:47
  4     68  Gina Lusvardi               21:06
  5     77  Vanessa Woodson             21:14
  6   ( 80) Amanda Bell                 21:19
  7   ( 87) Melissa Fitzgibbons         21:23

  8.   299  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE (  20:50  1:44:06   2:42)
========================================
  1      9  Carly Kaschalk              19:42
  2     19  Ella Vrabel                 20:05
  3     59  Kacy McKeel                 20:57
  4     61  Anna Dill                   20:58
  5    151  Marybeth Woods              22:24
  6   (152) Malia Kutchman              22:24
  7   (187) Tina Hildebrand             23:04

  9.   352  CEDAR CLIFF               (  21:03  1:45:12   2:20)
========================================
  1      7  Corinne Firestone           19:42
  2     65  Carly Daniels               21:04
  3     72  Madelyn Baker               21:11
  4     75  Lauren Wilder               21:13
  5    133  Hailey Weidenhammer         22:02
  6   (158) Faith Herr                  22:30

 10.   374  ROBBINSVILLE HS           (  21:09  1:45:43   1:21)
========================================
  1     37  Nicole Radosti              20:28
  2     39  Alyssa Sepcic               20:31
  3     79  Chelsea Manto               21:18
  4     99  Kylie Jones                 21:37
  5    120  Toni Escuardo               21:49
  6   (180) Alexis Kolbe                22:51

 11.   375  PALMYRA                   (  21:09  1:45:44   2:04)
========================================
  1     20  Sarah Hollen                20:06
  2     53  Claire Keck                 20:51
  3     67  Ellie Keck                  21:06
  4     94  Caroline Williams           21:31
  5    141  Emily Cowfer                22:10
  6   (190) Jacy Carmenatty             23:06
  7   (216) Madison Angle               23:47

 12.   378  RED LAND                  (  20:59  1:44:52   2:22)
========================================
  1      5  Emily Neff                  19:35
  2     12  Abby Devita                 19:47
  3    114  McKenna Kelso               21:46
  4    118  Sara Cook                   21:47
  5    129  Delaney Cutter              21:57
  6   (146) Amanda Kauffman             22:21
  7   (246) Lauren Edwards              24:47

 13.   383  PENN MANOR                (  21:14  1:46:07   1:01)
========================================
  1     47  Andrea Funk                 20:43
  2     51  Arden Morgan                20:50
  3     70  Lauren Zink                 21:08
  4    107  Becky Kramer                21:42
  5    108  Madison Mccanna             21:44
  6   (116) Julianne West               21:47
  7   (126) Brianna Ulaky               21:56

 14.   407  KUTZTOWN AREA             (  21:16  1:46:19   2:47)
========================================
  1     36  Maria Marmarou              20:27
  2     40  Erika Moriarty              20:32
  3     55  Robyn Hoch                  20:53
  4     76  Rachael McCoach             21:13
  5    200  Madison Sheetz              23:14
  6   (228) Devan Hanna                 24:14
  7   (260) Calista Gregory             26:12

 15.   483  BOILING SPRINGS           (  21:30  1:47:26   2:40)
========================================
  1     22  Abbie Erme                  20:09
  2     41  Ashlyn Booher               20:35
  3     82  Christi Fertich             21:21
  4    161  Stephanie Szabo             22:32
  5    177  Abby Samella                22:49
  6   (178) Anna Sparages               22:50
  7   (198) Becca Ward Diorio           23:12

 16.   518  WARWICK                   (  21:34  1:47:49   3:25)
========================================
  1     11  Caitlyn Wagner              19:46
  2     34  Anna Martin                 20:24
  3    103  Sophia Nau                  21:39
  4    176  Leeann Runkle               22:49
  5    194  Colebert Jill               23:11
  6   (196) Alexa Zimmerman             23:11
  7   (210) Kirsten Espenshade          23:29

 17.   532  AVON GROVE                (  21:40  1:48:16   1:25)
========================================
  1     50  Sydney Paglia               20:47
  2    105  Cammie Forehand             21:41
  3    113  Kiersten Crouse             21:46
  4    121  Maggie Keegan               21:50
  5    143  Natalie Pierson             22:12
  6   (147) Isabella Crist              22:22

 18.   538  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  21:41  1:48:22   1:58)
========================================
  1     38  Brianna Wagner              20:29
  2     97  Grace Bechtel               21:36
  3    112  Ella Dixson                 21:46
  4    136  Chloe Donovan               22:04
  5    155  Madison Johnson             22:27
  6   (159) Amanda Myers                22:31
  7   (168) Ryan Ostman                 22:40

 19.   546  ALTOONA AREA              (  21:44  1:48:36   0:43)
========================================
  1     85  Amanda Chamberlain          21:22
  2     95  Ashley Futrell              21:35
  3    101  Riley Boutiller             21:38
  4    128  Aly Schobel                 21:56
  5    137  Kayla Rosas                 22:05
  6   (140) Morgan Baker                22:07
  7   (167) Karlee Noel                 22:39

 20.   546  RED LION                  (  21:44  1:48:39   2:19)
========================================
  1     45  Lily Hare                   20:41
  2     62  Kate Gatchell               20:58
  3     88  Victoria Mattioli           21:23
  4    166  Sarah Yost                  22:37
  5    185  Sydney Beaverson            23:00
  6   (207) Kate Baker                  23:26

 21.   570  MILTON HERSHEY            (  21:44  1:48:38   3:21)
========================================
  1     16  Tatyana Gibson              19:55
  2     33  Sarah Rose                  20:22
  3    132  Miranda Stevens             22:01
  4    188  Cielo Dejesus               23:04
  5    201  Emily Pinchott              23:16
  6   (235) Veronica Charyton           24:23
  7   (242) Destiny Kreiser             24:39

 22.   572  MANHEIM CENTRAL           (  22:05  1:50:25   4:48)
========================================
  1     42  Mallory Sunderland          20:39
  2     46  Marianne Fitzkee            20:42
  3     92  Aspen Bollinger             21:30
  4    139  Erin Hoffman                22:07
  5    253  Savannah Heisey             25:27

 23.   622  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH (  21:56  1:49:40   1:37)
========================================
  1     60  Phoebe Meehan               20:57
  2    117  Betancur Geraldine          21:47
  3    122  Mariclare Anderson          21:51
  4    160  Erika Karlin                22:31
  5    163  Crystal Martinez            22:34
  6   (172) Julia Gazzola               22:47
  7   (236) Rachel Davis                24:26

 24.   634  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:05  1:50:22   2:29)
========================================
  1     54  Hilary Good                 20:52
  2     81  Jordan Yerger               21:20
  3    102  Alexa Junikiewicz           21:39
  4    193  Margo Helms                 23:10
  5    204  Haley Fulmer                23:21
  6   (249) Monica Nguyen               24:57

 25.   637  OXFORD AREA               (  22:14  1:51:07   3:37)
========================================
  1     48  Christina Jimenez           20:43
  2     58  Sarah Wilkinson             20:55
  3     78  Elizabeth Estes             21:17
  4    220  Riely Kelly                 23:52
  5    233  Mackenzie Harrison          24:20
  6   (237) Leksie Fetrow               24:29

 26.   728  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  22:17  1:51:23   0:33)
========================================
  1    130  Megan Yingling              22:00
  2    135  kelty oaster                22:03
  3    148  Elizabeth Balas             22:22
  4    153  Julia Geesaman              22:25
  5    162  Marrin Crist                22:33

 27.   754  LAMPETER STRASBURG        (  22:24  1:51:58   3:08)
========================================
  1     24  Colleen Gilbert             20:12
  2    138  Olivia Gard                 22:05
  3    192  Micah Gordley               23:09
  4    197  Sarah Capoferri             23:12
  5    203  Kyla Drouillard             23:20
  6   (215) Emma Bender                 23:45
  7   (217) Olivia Honert               23:48

 28.   784  BISHOP MCCORT             (  22:36  1:53:00   4:55)
========================================
  1      8  Bridget Barbato             19:42
  2    170  Lauren Pursel               22:44
  3    182  Anna Edmiston               22:58
  4    183  Madeleine Oliveros          22:59
  5    241  Abigail Instone             24:37

 29.   787  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  22:33  1:52:41   1:28)
========================================
  1     98  Maureen Hartwell            21:37
  2    145  Emma Austin                 22:19
  3    174  Agatha Chmelewski           22:48
  4    181  Madison Nemshick            22:52
  5    189  June LaRegina               23:05
  6   (195) Hannah Kenworthy            23:11
  7   (218) Emma Krall                  23:49

 30.   799  JAMES BUCHANAN            (  22:33  1:52:42   1:01)
========================================
  1    119  Renee Sollenbeger           21:48
  2    165  Claire Kriner               22:37
  3    169  Sarah Kimmel                22:43
  4    171  Emily Horst                 22:45
  5    175  Hailey Embree               22:49
  6   (225) MacKenzie Shughart          24:09
  7   (240) Emily Newman                24:36

 31.   840  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  22:58  1:54:46   3:12)
========================================
  1     69  Mary Zukus                  21:07
  2    104  Maddie Zukus                21:40
  3    205  Lauren Mills                23:25
  4    230  Mary Connolly               24:15
  5    232  Rebecca Donnelly            24:19
  6   (234) Ellie Bomberger             24:21
  7   (257) Veronica Ringlein           25:49

 32.   840  EAST PENNSBORO AREA SD    (  23:02  1:55:09   4:39)
========================================
  1     29  Olivia Krise                20:16
  2    110  Sophia Signor               21:45
  3    208  Nicole Sanna                23:27
  4    245  Amanda Preston              24:46
  5    248  McKayla Danner              24:55
  6   (252) Alexandra Isbell            25:25
  7   (255) Lindsay Grubb               25:41

 33.   861  GROVE CITY AREA           (  22:54  1:54:26   2:52)
========================================
  1     64  Kelly Somora                21:04
  2    179  Rachel Hemmerlin            22:50
  3    184  Kiana Fleeger               22:59
  4    212  Karissa Dunkerly            23:37
  5    222  Madelyn Lattyak             23:56
  6   (243) Laurel Hemmerlin            24:40
  7   (256) Sydney Hines                25:46

 34.   867  BEDFORD                   (  22:55  1:54:34   2:22)
========================================
  1    124  Claudia Sigel               21:54
  2    149  Rachael Feaster             22:23
  3    150  Allison Pittman             22:24
  4    213  Leah Davidson               23:37
  5    231  Jennifer Ramey-Cavanaug     24:16
  6   (238) Makayla Blattenberger       24:29
  7   (239) Ashley Ferguson             24:32

 35.   878  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  23:42  1:58:28   6:05)
========================================
  1     56  Hannah Steckbeck            20:53
  2     93  Ashley Spangler             21:31
  3    214  Joy Rutt                    23:44
  4    251  Sara Hoober                 25:22
  5    264  Mikaela Zimmerman           26:58
  6   (270) Jade Oluleye                34:52

 36.   892  NEW OXFORD                (  23:36  1:57:58   5:28)
========================================
  1     83  Tori Richter                21:21
  2     91  Sarah Pfisterer             21:28
  3    211  Riley Becker                23:36
  4    244  Mckayla Vanleen             24:44
  5    263  Ashley Steinert             26:49

 37.   946  TRINITY                   (  23:08  1:55:39   1:31)
========================================
  1    144  Olivia Ritrievi             22:18
  2    186  Clare Dailey                23:00
  3    191  Abby Good                   23:06
  4    206  Molly Crowell               23:26
  5    219  Madison Oliverio            23:49
  6   (221) Annie O'Neil                23:55
  7   (227) Kaleigh Gill                24:13

 38.   953  EASTERN YORK              (  24:07  2:00:35   8:58)
========================================
  1      2  Olivia McLain               19:30
  2    209  Fiona Valore                23:28
  3    229  Brianne Shetter             24:15
  4    247  Alanna Falk                 24:54
  5    266  Emily Herbst                28:28
  6   (268) Savannah Conley             30:13

 39.  1006  WEST YORK AREA            (  23:37  1:58:03   3:04)
========================================
  1    134  Emily Sweitzer              22:02
  2    173  Kya Ford                    22:47
  3    223  Adrianna Williams           23:56
  4    226  Michelle Vu                 24:12
  5    250  Serena Toro                 25:06

 40.  1062  SPRING GROVE              (  24:24  2:01:57   4:01)
========================================
  1    127  Morgan Lint                 21:56
  2    164  Katie Gardner               22:34
  3    254  Kayla Glatfelter            25:39
  4    258  Sarah Gardner               25:51
  5    259  Lilah Wilkins               25:57

 41.  1114  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  25:27  2:07:12   6:29)
========================================
  1    156  Mary Tshudy                 22:28
  2    202  Jessica Gutekunst           23:19
  3    224  Sarah Domencic              24:06
  4    265  Alyssa Clark                28:22
  5    267  Emily Beare                 28:57

 42.  1133  JUNIATA                   (  26:05  2:10:23   9:15)
========================================
  1    142  Carli Walters               22:12
  2    199  Kyli Dowling                23:12
  3    261  Emily Knepp                 26:46
  4    262  Sydney Houtz                26:46
  5    269  Francis Brubaker            31:27




Incomplete Teams:

NORTHEASTERN             
         Margaret Carroll

KISKI AREA               
         Kierra Shreffler

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Teddi Powell, Cat Crochunis-Brow, Marina Hastings, Remy Staver

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP         
         Taylor Orr, Abby Clark, Hayley Astheimer, Molly Dieterle

MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S
         Molly Snyder, Hannah Sohn, Ashliegh Lenhart, Susanna Gaither

CARSON LONG              
         Lauren Wilson, Hannah Kowalewski

VERITAS ACADEMY          
         Sarah Trimbath, Bethany Harnish, Genevieve Hash

NEWPORT                  
         Samantha Schreiber

WAYNESBORO               
         Virginia Cooley, Ashlyn Beck, Jessie Gahan, Emily Reed

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Rebekah Duvall, Adrianna Dick, Jaephie Patterson

GARDEN SPOT              
         Cloe Martin, Becca Rissler, Amanda Coblentz, Samantha Davis

GREENWOOD                
         Rachel Peters, Gabrielle Cameron, Renee Dubaich

BIGLERVILLE              
         Destiny Clouser

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: