Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1   586 Ethan Wechsler      10 CHEROKEE HS                 16:37  5:21 
    2    2  1375 Thomas Price        12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:46  5:24 
    3    3  1376 Griffin Pumilia     10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:47  5:24 
    4    4  1348 Conor Christian     12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:49  5:25 
    5    5   354 Bryce Dunkelberger  11 CARLISLE                    17:03  5:30 
    6    6  1383 Matthew Zilligen    11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:09  5:32 
    7    7  1356 Dan Gervino         10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:14  5:33 
    8    8   381 Jonathan Vanbebber  12 CARLISLE                    17:17  5:34 
    9    9  1364 Jimmy Lombardi      12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:21  5:35 
   10   10  1900 Zachary Toth        10 PALMYRA                     17:22  5:36 
   11   11  1083 Adrew Sisco         10 HERSHEY                     17:25  5:37 
   12   12  2339 Michael Brockway    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:26  5:37 
   13   13  2179 Ryan Coen           11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:27  5:37 
   14   14  2350 Jonathan Doehki     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:27  5:37 
   15   15   729 Josh Willard        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:27  5:37 
   16   16   726 Jesse St. Cyr       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:29  5:38 
   17   17  1359 Matt Hladczuk       10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:29  5:38 
   18   18   713 Caleb Frawley       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:30  5:38 
   19   19  2347 Tony Dallman        12 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:31  5:39 
   20       1379 Michael Reilly      12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:31  5:39 
   21   20   663 Brian Jonovich      10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:33  5:39 
   22   21   765 Ryan Breighner      11 DALLASTOWN                  17:34  5:39 
   23       1362 Sean Krumenacker    11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:34  5:40 
   24   22   577 Michael Moraschi    11 CHEROKEE HS                 17:34  5:40 
   25   23   526 James Merkle        11 CHAMBERSBURG                17:34  5:40 
   26   24   670 Brandon Pfister     11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:35  5:40 
   27   25  2397 Owen Downing        12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:39  5:41 
   28   26  1405 Dean Fulton         11 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:39  5:41 
   29   27  1892 Jake Klucinec        9 PALMYRA                     17:40  5:41 
   30   28   787 Thomas Viens        11 DALLASTOWN                  17:41  5:42 
   31       1109 Gavin Collier       10 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:44  5:43 
   32   29   567 Mike Iannotta       12 CHEROKEE HS                 17:45  5:43 
   33   30  1072 Tommy Johnson       10 HERSHEY                     17:45  5:43 
   34       1378 Kellen Reiche       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:46  5:43 
   35   31   654 Mike Bedard         12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:48  5:44 
   36   32  1404 Scott Curtis        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               17:50  5:45 
   37   33  1887 Aman Daniel         10 PALMYRA                     17:51  5:45 
   38   34  1547 Dylan Unger         12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   17:52  5:45 
   39   35  1579 Luis Rivas          11 MILLBROOK                   17:53  5:46 
   40   36   727 Matt Todd           11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:54  5:46 
   41   37  1897 Conner Soderstedt   11 PALMYRA                     17:54  5:46 
   42   38  1894 Alec Richard        12 PALMYRA                     17:55  5:46 
   43   39  2410 Jon McCormack       11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:56  5:47 
   44       1370 Shawn McKenna       11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:56  5:47 
   45   40  2067 Alex Beckner        10 SOUTH LAKES                 17:56  5:47 
   46   41   564 Michael Gavio       10 CHEROKEE HS                 17:57  5:47 
   47       1363 Michael Loftus      11 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:57  5:47 
   48   42  1491 Spencer Doughty     10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   17:57  5:47 
   49   43  1169 Jack Applin         11 JOHN HANDLEY                17:57  5:47 
   50   44    31 Jace Greene         10 ALTOONA AREA                17:59  5:48 
   51   45  2301 Ryan Horner         10 WARWICK                     18:00  5:48 
   52   46  2411 John McGinty        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:01  5:48 
   53   47  1896 Darius Royer        12 PALMYRA                     18:01  5:48 
   54   48   655 Pat Bierach         10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          18:03  5:49 
   55   49   128 Jake Armstrong      11 AVON GROVE                  18:03  5:49 
   56   50  1070 Patrick Gavazzi     11 HERSHEY                     18:05  5:49 
   57   51   310 Carter Klein        11 BOILING SPRINGS             18:06  5:50 
   58   52   512 Tyler Best          11 CHAMBERSBURG                18:06  5:50 
   59   53  1512 Nikolas Roesner     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:06  5:50 
   60   54  1580 Silas Schroer       10 MILLBROOK                   18:06  5:50 
   61   55   525 Justin Maxwell      10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:06  5:50 
   62   56  2419 Luke Walton         12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:08  5:50 
   63   57   708 Brian Cavanaugh     10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:10  5:51 
   64       1369 Ben McGrath         10 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:11  5:51 
   65   58  1760 Ben Graham          11 NORTHERN                    18:12  5:52 
   66   59   132 Ayden Caulder        9 AVON GROVE                  18:12  5:52 
   67   60  1771 Cole Stauffer       12 NORTHERN                    18:14  5:52 
   68   61   578 Matthew Morgan      12 CHEROKEE HS                 18:16  5:53 
   69   62  2366 Matt Warren         12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:17  5:53 
   70   63  2353 Tyler Fuentes       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:17  5:53 
   71   64  2074 Jack Ingersoll      10 SOUTH LAKES                 18:17  5:53 
   72   65   364 Caleb Kennedy       11 CARLISLE                    18:18  5:54 
   73   66   704 Nick Arnold         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:18  5:54 
   74   67  1603 John Hanley         12 MILTON HERSHEY              18:19  5:54 
   75       1117 Owen Woodard        10 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:19  5:54 
   76   68  1409 Christian Gingerich 10 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:19  5:54 
   77   69   356 Nathan Fogelsanger  11 CARLISLE                    18:20  5:54 
   78   70   580 Tyler Ortiz         11 CHEROKEE HS                 18:21  5:55 
   79   71   566 Robert Hackney      10 CHEROKEE HS                 18:21  5:55 
   80   72  1564 Michael Chase       11 MILLBROOK                   18:22  5:55 
   81   73  1498 Alex Knepper        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:22  5:55 
   82        569 Tyler Jackson       10 CHEROKEE HS                 18:23  5:55 
   83   74   712 Nathan Engel        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:25  5:56 
   84   75  1403 Calvin Carver        9 LOWER DAUPHIN               18:25  5:56 
   85   76  2345 London Cuevas       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:25  5:56 
   86   77  2075 Thomas LaRow        10 SOUTH LAKES                 18:26  5:56 
   87       1368 James Marek         12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:26  5:56 
   88   78   535 Kellen Stepler      12 CHAMBERSBURG                18:28  5:57 
   89   79  1987 Chase Gommoll       12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             18:28  5:57 
   90   80  1990 Tyler Morelli       11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             18:28  5:57 
   91   81  1988 Pat Holzbaur        12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             18:30  5:58 
   92   82  2311 Josh Wenger         10 WARWICK                     18:32  5:58 
   93   83  1985 Jon Freeman         11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             18:32  5:58 
   94   84  1756 Grant Franko        12 NORTHERN                    18:33  5:59 
   95   85   807 Luke Cable          11 DANIEL BOONE                18:34  5:59 
   96   86   135 Alex Coppens        11 AVON GROVE                  18:34  5:59 
   97   87   640 Kevin King          11 COLONIAL FORGE              18:35  5:59 
   98   88    54 Javonte Durr-Cannon 11 ANNANDALE                   18:36  5:59 
   99   89  1633 Jimmy Grenagle      11 NEW OXFORD                  18:36  5:59 
  100   90  1544 Mason Schomaker     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:36  6:00 
  101   91   150 Thomas Mayer        11 AVON GROVE                  18:37  6:00 
  102   92   768 Brennan Donnelly    10 DALLASTOWN                  18:37  6:00 
  103   93  2398 Jacob Durivage      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:37  6:00 
  104   94   816 Matt Kresge         11 DANIEL BOONE                18:37  6:00 
  105   95    34 Devin Henry         11 ALTOONA AREA                18:38  6:00 
  106   96   131 Sean Barrett        12 AVON GROVE                  18:38  6:00 
  107   97  1492 Adam Edgar          12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:39  6:00 
  108   98  1069 Aaron Bryner        12 HERSHEY                     18:39  6:01 
  109        714 Jacob Frederick     10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:41  6:01 
  110   99  1542 Kevin Neavling      12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:41  6:01 
  111  100   479 Gavin Nixon         10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:42  6:01 
  112  101   997 Jacob Bordatto       9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   18:43  6:02 
  113  102    28 Chris Fink          10 ALTOONA AREA                18:43  6:02 
  114  103  2344 Joshua Creeden      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:43  6:02 
  115        724 Nathan Post         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:44  6:02 
  116  104   522 Michael Johnson     10 CHAMBERSBURG                18:45  6:02 
  117       1382 Joe Wright          12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:46  6:03 
  118  105   761 Adam Beach          10 DALLASTOWN                  18:48  6:03 
  119  106  2303 Corbin Kilgore      11 WARWICK                     18:48  6:03 
  120  107  1506 Jacob McCabe        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:48  6:04 
  121       1360 Evan Kennedy        12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:48  6:04 
  122       1111 Jason Graham        11 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:49  6:04 
  123       2362 Brandon McGrath     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:50  6:04 
  124         99 Neil Waldhausen     10 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:51  6:04 
  125  108  1885 Alex Buchle         11 PALMYRA                     18:51  6:04 
  126  109  2242 Frank She           10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:52  6:05 
  127  110  2402 Evan Hellmig        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:53  6:05 
  128  111  1574 Brennen Klee        11 MILLBROOK                   18:53  6:05 
  129  112   471 Beck Heshler        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:53  6:05 
  130  113  2245 Jake Stein          11 UPPER DUBLIN                18:54  6:05 
  131  114   470 Matthew Henry       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:55  6:06 
  132  115   784 Alexander Tolerico  11 DALLASTOWN                  18:55  6:06 
  133  116    24 Liam Clyma          10 ALTOONA AREA                18:56  6:06 
  134  117   163 Liam Skinner        12 AVON GROVE                  18:56  6:06 
  135  118    52 Alejandro Casquino  11 ANNANDALE                   18:57  6:06 
  136  119  1757 Devin Freed         12 NORTHERN                    18:58  6:07 
  137         97 Hayden Taylor       12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:58  6:07 
  138  120  2185 Curtis Lillard      12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:58  6:07 
  139        715 Garrett Greenwood   11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:59  6:07 
  140  121  2239 Ryan Lim            10 UPPER DUBLIN                18:59  6:07 
  141  122  2304 Brett Knudson       12 WARWICK                     18:59  6:07 
  142        561 Matthew Campbell    10 CHEROKEE HS                 19:00  6:07 
  143  123    43 Carson Weyandt      11 ALTOONA AREA                19:01  6:08 
  144       1963 Brady Smith         12 RED LION                    19:01  6:08 
  145  124  1415 Aidan Steffe        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:02  6:08 
  146  125   316 Jack Still          11 BOILING SPRINGS             19:02  6:08 
  147  126  2087 Matthew Umbrell     10 SOUTH LAKES                 19:03  6:08 
  148  127   532 Luke Sharrar        12 CHAMBERSBURG                19:04  6:09 
  149  128   772 Jonathan Gutekunst  11 DALLASTOWN                  19:05  6:09 
  150  129  2249 Atticus Yoon        10 UPPER DUBLIN                19:06  6:09 
  151        731 Nate Young          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:07  6:10 
  152  130  1573 Skylar Jackson      11 MILLBROOK                   19:08  6:10 
  153  131  1312 Peyton Sheaffer     10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:09  6:10 
  154  132   129 Pierce Barfell      10 AVON GROVE                  19:09  6:10 
  155  133  2247 Zach Szlachta       12 UPPER DUBLIN                19:10  6:10 
  156  134  2412 Jefferson Moak      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:11  6:11 
  157       1722 Jarret Mccoy        11 NORTHEASTERN                19:11  6:11 
  158        710 Cole Davis          11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:11  6:11 
  159  135  1002 Ryan Haskins        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:11  6:11 
  160  136  2194 Oliver Reed         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:11  6:11 
  161  137  1607 Bryson Moore        11 MILTON HERSHEY              19:12  6:11 
  162  138   869 Calvin Chambers     12 MECHANICSBURG               19:12  6:11 
  163  139   530 Brandon Quach       11 CHAMBERSBURG                19:12  6:11 
  164  140  2083 Paul Migliara       10 SOUTH LAKES                 19:13  6:12 
  165  141  1610 Sam Seibert         10 MILTON HERSHEY              19:14  6:12 
  166  142  1651 Charlie Wingert     10 NEW OXFORD                  19:14  6:12 
  167  143   256 Justin Dale         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:15  6:12 
  168  144  2430 Dylan Ackerman       9 WEST YORK AREA              19:16  6:12 
  169  145   312 Zach Martin         12 BOILING SPRINGS             19:17  6:13 
  170  146   281 Colin Roche         10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:21  6:14 
  171  147  2300 Andy Holbert        10 WARWICK                     19:22  6:14 
  172       1425 Preston Fahnestock  10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:23  6:15 
  173  148  2193 Ethan Price         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:23  6:15 
  174  149   360 Max Haseman         10 CARLISLE                    19:25  6:15 
  175  150  2043 Elijah Shively      10 SHIPPENSBURG                19:26  6:16 
  176  151  1490 Steven Davis        12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:26  6:16 
  177  152    67 Nate Peters         10 ANNANDALE                   19:27  6:16 
  178  153  1402 Jared Byers         11 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:27  6:16 
  179  154   355 Eric Fielder        12 CARLISLE                    19:27  6:16 
  180  155  2309 Lorenzo Velez       12 WARWICK                     19:28  6:16 
  181  156  2191 Andrew Phillips     12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:28  6:16 
  182        161 Kyle Shah           11 AVON GROVE                  19:28  6:16 
  183  157  2297 Asher Christner     11 WARWICK                     19:28  6:16 
  184  158  1497 Tulio Huggins       11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:28  6:16 
  185        606 MIke Kelly          11 COATESVILLE                 19:29  6:17 
  186  159  1092 Mark Suminski       11 HERSHEY                     19:30  6:17 
  187        529 Aidan Pooler        10 CHAMBERSBURG                19:30  6:17 
  188       2310 Marcus Wachira      10 WARWICK                     19:30  6:17 
  189  160   998 Cole Boudreu         9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:31  6:17 
  190  161  1538 Robert Kuykendall   10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   19:31  6:17 
  191       1898 Daniel Swift         9 PALMYRA                     19:31  6:17 
  192  162  1628 Joshua Brown        11 NEW OXFORD                  19:32  6:17 
  193        160 Nicky Sciotto       10 AVON GROVE                  19:32  6:18 
  194  163  1074 Sam Moll            10 HERSHEY                     19:32  6:18 
  195       1347 Dan Boyle           12 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:33  6:18 
  196       2420 Adam Witiak         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:33  6:18 
  197  164  2071 Stephen Esse        10 SOUTH LAKES                 19:33  6:18 
  198  165  1015 Garrett Young       11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:34  6:18 
  199       1961 Adam Naylor         10 RED LION                    19:34  6:18 
  200  166  1600 Nate Gourley        12 MILTON HERSHEY              19:35  6:19 
  201  167  1006 Evan Keyser         10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:36  6:19 
  202  168  1638 Corey Knoedler      11 NEW OXFORD                  19:36  6:19 
  203  169   272 Josh Lapitan        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:36  6:19 
  204        970 Noah Young          11 EPHRATA                     19:37  6:19 
  205       1508 Noah Rasmus         11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:37  6:19 
  206  170  1180 Robert Lineburg     11 JOHN HANDLEY                19:38  6:20 
  207  171  2199 Zac Williams        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:39  6:20 
  208       2404 Roman Jackson       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:40  6:20 
  209  172   665 Michael Long        10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          19:40  6:20 
  210  173  1642 Hector Lepiz        12 NEW OXFORD                  19:40  6:20 
  211  174   352 Zach Davinroy       10 CARLISLE                    19:40  6:20 
  212  175  1595 Chris Albee         12 MILTON HERSHEY              19:40  6:20 
  213  176   673 Josh Tobias          9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          19:41  6:20 
  214  177  1563 David Blackstone    12 MILLBROOK                   19:41  6:21 
  215  178    29 Nick Fink           12 ALTOONA AREA                19:41  6:21 
  216  179  1762 Jackson Hazen       10 NORTHERN                    19:42  6:21 
  217  180   303 Jordan Bell         12 BOILING SPRINGS             19:42  6:21 
  218  181  2433 Ian Eifert           9 WEST YORK AREA              19:42  6:21 
  219       2418 Taylor Sorenson     11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:42  6:21 
  220  182  1749 Ben Brandt          11 NORTHERN                    19:43  6:21 
  221  183  1992 Raivat Shah         11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             19:43  6:21 
  222  184  1627 Jacob Breighner     12 NEW OXFORD                  19:44  6:21 
  223        130 Brian Barrett       10 AVON GROVE                  19:44  6:22 
  224       1959 Jacob Lorenzen      12 RED LION                    19:46  6:22 
  225        536 Trey Stepler        11 CHAMBERSBURG                19:47  6:22 
  226  185  1750 Sam Brandt          12 NORTHERN                    19:48  6:23 
  227  186   821 Jan Vazquez         12 DANIEL BOONE                19:49  6:23 
  228  187  1306 Kj Myers            11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:50  6:23 
  229  188  1172 Michael Dayo        10 JOHN HANDLEY                19:50  6:23 
  230  189  2440 Kieran Mckee        11 WEST YORK AREA              19:50  6:23 
  231  190  2250 Kane Zambelli       11 UPPER DUBLIN                19:50  6:23 
  232  191  1414 Ryan Pumo           12 LOWER DAUPHIN               19:51  6:24 
  233  192  2387 Ryan Oyler          10 WAYNESBORO                  19:51  6:24 
  234  193   785 Donovan Trauger     11 DALLASTOWN                  19:51  6:24 
  235  194  1075 Tony O' Shea        12 HERSHEY                     19:51  6:24 
  236        565 Aatish Gupta        11 CHEROKEE HS                 19:52  6:24 
  237  195    53 Vincent DiPerna     11 ANNANDALE                   19:52  6:24 
  238        126 Finn Allison         9 AVON GROVE                  19:53  6:24 
  239        782 Cameron Smith       11 DALLASTOWN                  19:53  6:24 
  240       1504 Martin Manning      10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:53  6:24 
  241  196    37 Marcus Osmolinski   10 ALTOONA AREA                19:53  6:24 
  242         41 Ethan Rupp          10 ALTOONA AREA                19:54  6:25 
  243  197  1173 Andrew Dearth       11 JOHN HANDLEY                19:54  6:25 
  244       2307 Trevor Price        11 WARWICK                     19:55  6:25 
  245         96 Michael Stefanchik  11 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:55  6:25 
  246  198    68 Zuhair Rahman       11 ANNANDALE                   19:55  6:25 
  247       1434 Joshua Varner       11 MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:55  6:25 
  248       2296 Mason Caleca        10 WARWICK                     19:55  6:25 
  249  199  1536 Clayton Hetrick     10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   19:57  6:25 
  250  200   254 Mason Cary          11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:57  6:26 
  251  201   647 Thomas Scheiman     10 COLONIAL FORGE              19:59  6:26 
  252  202    63 Tyler Mendez        12 ANNANDALE                   20:00  6:26 
  253       1400 Josh Blessing       11 LOWER DAUPHIN               20:00  6:27 
  254        165 Seth Williams        9 AVON GROVE                  20:01  6:27 
  255        570 Nikhil Kadirisani   12 CHEROKEE HS                 20:02  6:27 
  256        151 Evan McCleary        9 AVON GROVE                  20:02  6:27 
  257       1516 Marcus Walko        10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:02  6:27 
  258       1889 Nick Ferrick        10 PALMYRA                     20:03  6:27 
  259  203    49 Mohamed Bile        10 ANNANDALE                   20:04  6:28 
  260  204  1565 Joel Cleary         10 MILLBROOK                   20:04  6:28 
  261       1270 Jake Walker         12 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:04  6:28 
  262       2416 Jack Schweidler     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:04  6:28 
  263        933 Connor Atkins       11 EASTERN YORK                20:06  6:28 
  264  205   636 Nicholas Guynn      12 COLONIAL FORGE              20:07  6:29 
  265  206  2392 Caleb Wagerman      11 WAYNESBORO                  20:08  6:29 
  266  207   646 William Russell     10 COLONIAL FORGE              20:08  6:29 
  267        134 Peyton Cole         11 AVON GROVE                  20:08  6:29 
  268        361 Matthew Hoss        10 CARLISLE                    20:09  6:29 
  269  208  2186 Connor Lyons        10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:09  6:29 
  270  209  1175 Garrett Felix       12 JOHN HANDLEY                20:11  6:30 
  271       1510 Will Reeder         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:12  6:30 
  272  210   311 Joseph Lynch         9 BOILING SPRINGS             20:12  6:31 
  273  211   996 Cameron Bishop      12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:13  6:31 
  274  212  1699 Daniel Sebrosky     10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   20:13  6:31 
  275       1494 Matt Flaherty       10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:13  6:31 
  276  213  2241 Samuel Pak          10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:14  6:31 
  277  214  1537 Zane Jackson        12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:14  6:31 
  278  215  1184 Jacob Torian        12 JOHN HANDLEY                20:14  6:31 
  279  216   465 Shawn D'Souza       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:14  6:31 
  280  217  2380 Zach Bowman         10 WAYNESBORO                  20:15  6:31 
  281  218  1177 Parker Johnson      12 JOHN HANDLEY                20:15  6:31 
  282       1751 James Coble         11 NORTHERN                    20:16  6:32 
  283        939 Ben Elicker         11 EASTERN YORK                20:17  6:32 
  284  219   413 Colin Wilson        11 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:18  6:32 
  285  220   271 Chase Krovic        12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:18  6:32 
  286        788 Noah Wenger         11 DALLASTOWN                  20:19  6:33 
  287  221  1299 Sebastian Klemmer   11 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:20  6:33 
  288  222  2110 Curtis Yourishin    10 SPRING GROVE                20:20  6:33 
  289  223  2391 Khiem Thieu         12 WAYNESBORO                  20:21  6:33 
  290  224   406 Jake Irwin          12 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:21  6:33 
  291        376 Connor Riely        11 CARLISLE                    20:21  6:33 
  292        363 Michael Julias      10 CARLISLE                    20:22  6:34 
  293  225  2065 Jason Aldridge      10 SOUTH LAKES                 20:22  6:34 
  294       2338 Jaden Breyette      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:23  6:34 
  295        153 Jimmy O'Hora         9 AVON GROVE                  20:25  6:35 
  296  226   282 Pardeep Singh       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:25  6:35 
  297        125 Grant Adler         10 AVON GROVE                  20:26  6:35 
  298        722 Benjamin Monn        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:26  6:35 
  299  227   666 Matt Matarazzo       9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          20:27  6:35 
  300       2351 William Donlon      11 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:27  6:35 
  301  228  1539 Mason Laudermilch   10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   20:27  6:35 
  302       1581 Evan Schwartzmiller 12 MILLBROOK                   20:27  6:35 
  303  229   881 Brady Williamson    11 MECHANICSBURG               20:30  6:36 
  304       2240 William Mead        10 UPPER DUBLIN                20:31  6:37 
  305        157 Brayden Reaney      10 AVON GROVE                  20:31  6:37 
  306        719 Joey Maawad         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:33  6:37 
  307  230  1308 Michael O'Neill     12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:34  6:37 
  308  231   820 Cameron Ross        11 DANIEL BOONE                20:34  6:38 
  309  232   484 Mark Redmond        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:35  6:38 
  310        133 Benny Clark          9 AVON GROVE                  20:35  6:38 
  311        527 Matthew Morine      10 CHAMBERSBURG                20:35  6:38 
  312  233  1010 Michael Riggs       11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:36  6:38 
  313        351 Aidan Checkett      12 CARLISLE                    20:36  6:38 
  314  234  1650 Cameron Werick      10 NEW OXFORD                  20:36  6:38 
  315  235   411 Drew Sheppard       11 CEDAR CLIFF                 20:37  6:38 
  316       1013 Owen Wertzberger    10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:37  6:38 
  317       1772 Joe Walker          12 NORTHERN                    20:37  6:39 
  318  236   486 Michael Schehr      12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:38  6:39 
  319        739 Brian Trayer        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   20:38  6:39 
  320       2336 Christopher Baumgar 10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:39  6:39 
  321  237  1449 Adam Foster         11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:39  6:39 
  322       1883 Ben Bistline         9 PALMYRA                     20:40  6:39 
  323         74 Everett Stenberg    12 ANNANDALE                   20:40  6:39 
  324        604 Alex Fox            10 COATESVILLE                 20:40  6:40 
  325        576 Zachary Miller      12 CHEROKEE HS                 20:40  6:40 
  326       1884 Noah Bistline        9 PALMYRA                     20:41  6:40 
  327       2228 Matthew Breslin     11 UPPER DUBLIN                20:41  6:40 
  328  238  1692 Dominick Keating    11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   20:43  6:40 
  329       2359 Ben Lively          10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:43  6:40 
  330       1561 Owen Arnold         10 MILLBROOK                   20:43  6:41 
  331  239   257 Elliott Demko       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:44  6:41 
  332       1631 Brandon Fadenrecht  11 NEW OXFORD                  20:45  6:41 
  333       1639 Alex Kopp           12 NEW OXFORD                  20:45  6:41 
  334       1770 Mason Saltsburg     10 NORTHERN                    20:46  6:41 
  335       1021 Jarrett Gelsinger   10 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:47  6:42 
  336       1268 Ryan Morstatt        9 KUTZTOWN AREA               20:47  6:42 
  337  240   202 James Hornickle     11 BERKS CATHOLIC              20:48  6:42 
  338  241  1989 Peter Mathews       11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             20:48  6:42 
  339  242   864 William Adams       12 MECHANICSBURG               20:50  6:43 
  340  243  2107 Joshua Smiley       11 SPRING GROVE                20:51  6:43 
  341  244   317 Evan Thompson       12 BOILING SPRINGS             20:51  6:43 
  342       1424 Gabriel Damon       10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:53  6:44 
  343  245  1460 Ethan Romano        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:54  6:44 
  344        511 Destin Barton       12 CHAMBERSBURG                20:55  6:44 
  345  246   855 David Otteson       10 TRINITY                     20:55  6:44 
  346        143 Josh Herring         9 AVON GROVE                  20:55  6:44 
  347        762 Ephraim Berthold    12 DALLASTOWN                  20:56  6:44 
  348  247   478 Trey Nissley        12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:56  6:45 
  349  248  1456 Luke Messner        11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:57  6:45 
  350  249  2431 Hunter Byers        12 WEST YORK AREA              20:58  6:45 
  351        152 Derek O'Doherty     12 AVON GROVE                  20:59  6:45 
  352        674 Gabe Wilson          9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          20:59  6:46 
  353        159 Ethan Sachs         12 AVON GROVE                  20:59  6:46 
  354        720 Alan Maher          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:59  6:46 
  355  250  2438 Wiley Janasek       12 WEST YORK AREA              21:00  6:46 
  356       1514 Jack Slembarski     11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:01  6:46 
  357       2358 Michael Lacroix     12 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:01  6:46 
  358  251  1452 Drew Greiner        10 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:01  6:46 
  359        560 Naledge Brown       12 CHEROKEE HS                 21:02  6:47 
  360        721 David Minnich       10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:02  6:47 
  361       1583 Daniel VanAmburg    11 MILLBROOK                   21:03  6:47 
  362        265 Spencer Griggs      12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:04  6:47 
  363       1768 Levi Pomeroy        12 NORTHERN                    21:04  6:47 
  364       2341 Michael Cary        10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:05  6:48 
  365       1903 Luke Wenger         11 PALMYRA                     21:05  6:48 
  366        348 Nathan Bernheimer   11 CARLISLE                    21:05  6:48 
  367       1086 Evan Spinney        11 HERSHEY                     21:05  6:48 
  368  252   200 Edward Cole         12 BERKS CATHOLIC              21:06  6:48 
  369  253   854 Owen Leese          10 TRINITY                     21:07  6:48 
  370        149 Erik Linkmeyer       9 AVON GROVE                  21:08  6:48 
  371        139 Matthew Gaerity     11 AVON GROVE                  21:09  6:49 
  372       1269 Zach Schell         12 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:10  6:49 
  373  254  2381 Noah Carter         10 WAYNESBORO                  21:10  6:49 
  374        777 Aries Noel          12 DALLASTOWN                  21:11  6:50 
  375  255   875 Christian Meyer-Gei 11 MECHANICSBURG               21:12  6:50 
  376        347 Gustavo Benedetti   11 CARLISLE                    21:12  6:50 
  377       1534 Anthony Fultz       12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:13  6:50 
  378  256  1697 Bossman Owusu Ayim  10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:13  6:50 
  379       1095 Eric Wood           12 HERSHEY                     21:15  6:51 
  380       1546 Brady Specht        12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   21:15  6:51 
  381       1143 Jacob Troupe        10 JAMES BUCHANAN              21:17  6:51 
  382       2299 Kenton Hertzog      11 WARWICK                     21:17  6:51 
  383       1132 Nicholas Alfree     10 JAMES BUCHANAN              21:19  6:52 
  384        723 Aidan Park          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:21  6:53 
  385  257   879 Andrew Waldman      11 MECHANICSBURG               21:21  6:53 
  386        154 Dheeraj Pedada      11 AVON GROVE                  21:22  6:53 
  387       1029 Taylor Yoder         9 GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          21:23  6:53 
  388  258   860 Ryan Stager         11 TRINITY                     21:25  6:54 
  389        279 Mark Pipa           10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:25  6:54 
  390  259  2435 Jack Green          11 WEST YORK AREA              21:25  6:54 
  391  260  1310 James Pointer       10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:26  6:54 
  392        672 Dan Takacs          10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:28  6:55 
  393  261  2035 Noah Kennedy        10 SHIPPENSBURG                21:28  6:55 
  394        887 ryan devonald       10 CARLISLE                    21:29  6:55 
  395       1005 Brett Keller        11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:30  6:55 
  396         45 Noah Zolnak         12 ALTOONA AREA                21:30  6:56 
  397        366 Andrew Lazzatti     11 CARLISLE                    21:31  6:56 
  398        466 Ganon Etzweiler     12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:32  6:56 
  399        516 Arturo Carrillo     11 CHAMBERSBURG                21:33  6:56 
  400        380 Jamal Spells        11 CARLISLE                    21:33  6:57 
  401        371 Logan Motter        10 CARLISLE                    21:35  6:57 
  402       1084 Arik Sisco          10 HERSHEY                     21:36  6:57 
  403       2231 Caleb Cho           10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:36  6:57 
  404  262   400 Ben Delozier        11 CEDAR CLIFF                 21:36  6:58 
  405         75 Sammy Suarez-Mendez 11 ANNANDALE                   21:39  6:58 
  406       2337 Brandon Breyette    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:39  6:59 
  407       1507 Miles Paleveda      10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:39  6:59 
  408       1495 Nic Flaherty        11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:41  6:59 
  409       1007 Miquel Mendez        9 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   21:42  6:59 
  410  263  2103 Nicholas Mummert    10 SPRING GROVE                21:45  7:00 
  411         86 Shelby Bauer        12 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:45  7:00 
  412        264 Vasilly Gounley     10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:45  7:00 
  413  264  1700 Andrew Stine        10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:46  7:01 
  414  265  1701 Aidan Thomas        10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:47  7:01 
  415       1413 Tyler McCann        10 LOWER DAUPHIN               21:47  7:01 
  416       1078 Moosa Qureshi       11 HERSHEY                     21:48  7:01 
  417  266  2445 Brandon Thomas      12 WEST YORK AREA              21:48  7:01 
  418       1432 Adrian Ryan         10 MANHEIM CENTRAL             21:48  7:01 
  419        764 Spencer Bowman      10 DALLASTOWN                  21:52  7:03 
  420       1502 Gomez Luis          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:52  7:03 
  421       1649 Seth Staub          12 NEW OXFORD                  21:53  7:03 
  422       1263 Venice Colicchio    12 KUTZTOWN AREA               21:54  7:03 
  423       1891 Landon Kerr          9 PALMYRA                     21:55  7:03 
  424        462 Devin Carrigan      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:55  7:04 
  425        263 Matthew Good        10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:55  7:04 
  426  267  1693 Tanner Kerley       10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:56  7:04 
  427       1575 Giovanni Morris     10 MILLBROOK                   21:58  7:04 
  428        490 Tanner Wenrich      10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:58  7:05 
  429  268  1694 Sean Maguire        10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   21:59  7:05 
  430       2234 Dominic Ferraro     10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:00  7:05 
  431  269  1298 Oliver Klemmer      10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          22:00  7:05 
  432  270   207 Long Shao           10 BERKS CATHOLIC              22:01  7:06 
  433        944 Bailey Kaufman      10 EASTERN YORK                22:03  7:06 
  434  271  1599 Michael Fisher      12 MILTON HERSHEY              22:04  7:06 
  435  272   412 Jacob White         10 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:05  7:07 
  436       2443 Noah Sanderson      12 WEST YORK AREA              22:08  7:08 
  437       1012 Jesse Walden        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:08  7:08 
  438        671 Kyle Siverd          9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          22:10  7:08 
  439        250 C.J. Beeghley       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:12  7:09 
  440  273  2032 Chandler Durf       10 SHIPPENSBURG                22:13  7:09 
  441       1691 Cole Jimenez        11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   22:14  7:10 
  442  274   410 Simon Richards      10 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:16  7:10 
  443       2188 Sean Murray         10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:17  7:11 
  444       1745 Aaron Argot         10 NORTHERN                    22:18  7:11 
  445        261 Grant Fleming       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:20  7:11 
  446  275  2039 Sean Meehan         10 SHIPPENSBURG                22:22  7:12 
  447       1726 Grant Walters       11 NORTHEASTERN                22:22  7:12 
  448  276   403 Joshua Foch         12 CEDAR CLIFF                 22:23  7:13 
  449       1176 Adrien Fromme       11 JOHN HANDLEY                22:25  7:13 
  450       2295 Kody Bruhn          11 WARWICK                     22:25  7:13 
  451        140 Rowen Gerenser      12 AVON GROVE                  22:30  7:15 
  452       1578 Michael Richardson  10 MILLBROOK                   22:32  7:15 
  453        662 Jude Hollister       9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          22:34  7:16 
  454  277   872 Jon Gaston          10 MECHANICSBURG               22:36  7:17 
  455  278   853 Matt Hickey         11 TRINITY                     22:37  7:17 
  456        367 Tim Mattaboni       10 CARLISLE                    22:40  7:18 
  457        732 Carey Zhu           10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:42  7:19 
  458       1765 Michael Kurten      10 NORTHERN                    22:43  7:19 
  459       1758 Wesley Gessaman     10 NORTHERN                    22:46  7:20 
  460        276 Connor Mensch       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:47  7:20 
  461        599 Harrison Chain      10 COATESVILLE                 22:47  7:20 
  462        158 Luke Reynolds       11 AVON GROVE                  22:49  7:21 
  463        776 Chase Moran         10 DALLASTOWN                  22:51  7:22 
  464  279  1304 Peter Mester        10 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          22:52  7:22 
  465  280  1462 Sam Westphal        12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:52  7:22 
  466  281   641 Andrew Kolandjian   11 COLONIAL FORGE              22:54  7:23 
  467       1170 Ryan Coffelt        12 JOHN HANDLEY                22:55  7:23 
  468        278 Marcus Montisano    12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:58  7:24 
  469       2189 Cayden Neely        11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:59  7:24 
  470  282  2106 Jared Smiley        12 SPRING GROVE                23:06  7:26 
  471       1703 Ryan Walsh          11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   23:06  7:27 
  472       1009 Lucien Qually       10 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   23:07  7:27 
  473       1487 Ben Cahill          12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   23:09  7:27 
  474  283   314 Alex Pedersen       12 BOILING SPRINGS             23:16  7:30 
  475  284   810 David Dieteman      10 DANIEL BOONE                23:16  7:30 
  476        669 Judah Paul          10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:19  7:31 
  477        156 Matt Rayne           9 AVON GROVE                  23:19  7:31 
  478        967 Jesse Schwanger     11 EPHRATA                     23:20  7:31 
  479  285  2033 Zack Harfst         10 SHIPPENSBURG                23:22  7:32 
  480       1893 Danny Leach         10 PALMYRA                     23:25  7:33 
  481       1648 Leo Scanlon         11 NEW OXFORD                  23:31  7:35 
  482  286   199 Patrick Buerke      12 BERKS CATHOLIC              23:32  7:35 
  483         70 Bilal Rasheed       11 ANNANDALE                   23:33  7:35 
  484        885 mikael kaufman      10 CARLISLE                    23:34  7:35 
  485        315 Tristen Shannon     11 BOILING SPRINGS             23:42  7:38 
  486       1687 Grant Frazee        10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   23:43  7:38 
  487        379 Will Soloman        12 CARLISLE                    23:44  7:39 
  488  287   856 Nick Poplaski       11 TRINITY                     23:46  7:39 
  489        408 Alex McQuade         9 CEDAR CLIFF                 23:52  7:41 
  490        472 Matt Hoffman        11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:57  7:43 
  491        141 Ryan Gerenser       12 AVON GROVE                  23:58  7:43 
  492        369 Aaron Miller        10 CARLISLE                    24:01  7:44 
  493         46 Onik Anwar          10 ANNANDALE                   24:01  7:44 
  494        404 Kyle Friend          9 CEDAR CLIFF                 24:05  7:46 
  495        995 Will Berger         11 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   24:10  7:47 
  496       1630 Ricky Cramer        12 NEW OXFORD                  24:11  7:47 
  497        136 Whit Daly           10 AVON GROVE                  24:16  7:49 
  498       1725 Ben Walter          10 NORTHEASTERN                24:18  7:50 
  499        259 Mark Fazzolari      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:19  7:50 
  500       2441 Anthony Metzger     12 WEST YORK AREA              24:21  7:51 
  501  288  2036 Jonah Langella      10 SHIPPENSBURG                24:21  7:51 
  502       2308 Henry Stover        10 WARWICK                     24:32  7:54 
  503        285 Ben Weiss           10 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:36  7:56 
  504        737 Jacob Russell       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   24:37  7:56 
  505  289   848 Zack Cirko          10 TRINITY                     24:39  7:56 
  506       2407 Henry Levesque      12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      24:39  7:56 
  507        262 Luis Garbanzos      11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:40  7:57 
  508       1695 Garrett Mccauley    10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   24:49  8:00 
  509       1931 Adam Komowski       10 RED LAND                    24:50  8:00 
  510  290   204 Drew Martin         12 BERKS CATHOLIC              24:52  8:01 
  511        260 Anthony Ferrari     11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:58  8:03 
  512        267 Kevin Hemingway     11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:09  8:06 
  513        611 Richard Witkowski   10 COATESVILLE                 25:12  8:07 
  514        886 dominick eisman     10 CARLISLE                    25:20  8:10 
  515       1493 Drew Farrow         10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:29  8:12 
  516        147 Nick Kunitsky        9 AVON GROVE                  25:33  8:14 
  517       1752 Shawn Cutright      10 NORTHERN                    25:59  8:22 
  518        357 John Foster         10 CARLISLE                    26:40  8:35 
  519        277 Tommy Messing        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:59  8:42 
  520       1930 Andrew Hidden       10 RED LAND                    27:13  8:46 
  521  291  2095 Gavin Alwine        10 SPRING GROVE                28:03  9:02 
  522        249 Michael Adragna     11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             29:42  9:34 
  523        463 Brian Cochran       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             30:06  9:42 
  524        738 Jesse Statler        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI   34:00 10:57 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    22  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  16:57  1:24:45   0:28)
========================================
  1      2  Thomas Price                16:46
  2      3  Griffin Pumilia             16:47
  3      4  Conor Christian             16:49
  4      6  Matthew Zilligen            17:09
  5      7  Dan Gervino                 17:14
  6   (  9) Jimmy Lombardi              17:21
  7   ( 17) Matt Hladczuk               17:29

  2.   142  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  17:42  1:28:30   0:43)
========================================
  1     15  Josh Willard                17:27
  2     16  Jesse St. Cyr               17:29
  3     18  Caleb Frawley               17:30
  4     36  Matt Todd                   17:54
  5     57  Brian Cavanaugh             18:10
  6   ( 66) Nick Arnold                 18:18
  7   ( 74) Nathan Engel                18:25

  3.   145  PALMYRA                   (  17:45  1:28:42   0:33)
========================================
  1     10  Zachary Toth                17:22
  2     27  Jake Klucinec               17:40
  3     33  Aman Daniel                 17:51
  4     37  Conner Soderstedt           17:54
  5     38  Alec Richard                17:55
  6   ( 47) Darius Royer                18:01
  7   (108) Alex Buchle                 18:51

  4.   154  CHEROKEE HS               (  17:38  1:28:09   1:39)
========================================
  1      1  Ethan Wechsler              16:37
  2     22  Michael Moraschi            17:34
  3     29  Mike Iannotta               17:45
  4     41  Michael Gavio               17:57
  5     61  Matthew Morgan              18:16
  6   ( 70) Tyler Ortiz                 18:21
  7   ( 71) Robert Hackney              18:21

  5.   170  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  17:48  1:28:58   0:51)
========================================
  1     12  Michael Brockway            17:26
  2     14  Jonathan Doehki             17:27
  3     19  Tony Dallman                17:31
  4     62  Matt Warren                 18:17
  5     63  Tyler Fuentes               18:17
  6   ( 76) London Cuevas               18:25
  7   (103) Joshua Creeden              18:43

  6.   259  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:05  1:30:21   0:58)
========================================
  1     25  Owen Downing                17:39
  2     39  Jon McCormack               17:56
  3     46  John McGinty                18:01
  4     56  Luke Walton                 18:08
  5     93  Jacob Durivage              18:37
  6   (110) Evan Hellmig                18:53
  7   (134) Jefferson Moak              19:11

  7.   295  COUNCIL ROCK NORTH        (  18:08  1:30:39   2:07)
========================================
  1     20  Brian Jonovich              17:33
  2     24  Brandon Pfister             17:35
  3     31  Mike Bedard                 17:48
  4     48  Pat Bierach                 18:03
  5    172  Michael Long                19:40
  6   (176) Josh Tobias                 19:41
  7   (227) Matt Matarazzo              20:27

  8.   296  CARLISLE                  (  18:05  1:30:23   2:22)
========================================
  1      5  Bryce Dunkelberger          17:03
  2      8  Jonathan Vanbebber          17:17
  3     65  Caleb Kennedy               18:18
  4     69  Nathan Fogelsanger          18:20
  5    149  Max Haseman                 19:25
  6   (154) Eric Fielder                19:27
  7   (174) Zach Davinroy               19:40

  9.   312  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:12  1:30:59   1:11)
========================================
  1     23  James Merkle                17:34
  2     52  Tyler Best                  18:06
  3     55  Justin Maxwell              18:06
  4     78  Kellen Stepler              18:28
  5    104  Michael Johnson             18:45
  6   (127) Luke Sharrar                19:04
  7   (139) Brandon Quach               19:12

 10.   325  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  18:15  1:31:15   1:23)
========================================
  1     26  Dean Fulton                 17:39
  2     32  Scott Curtis                17:50
  3     68  Christian Gingerich         18:19
  4     75  Calvin Carver               18:25
  5    124  Aidan Steffe                19:02
  6   (153) Jared Byers                 19:27
  7   (191) Ryan Pumo                   19:51

 11.   348  HERSHEY                   (  18:17  1:31:24   2:05)
========================================
  1     11  Adrew Sisco                 17:25
  2     30  Tommy Johnson               17:45
  3     50  Patrick Gavazzi             18:05
  4     98  Aaron Bryner                18:39
  5    159  Mark Suminski               19:30
  6   (163) Sam Moll                    19:32
  7   (194) Tony O' Shea                19:51

 12.   361  DALLASTOWN                (  18:19  1:31:35   1:21)
========================================
  1     21  Ryan Breighner              17:34
  2     28  Thomas Viens                17:41
  3     92  Brennan Donnelly            18:37
  4    105  Adam Beach                  18:48
  5    115  Alexander Tolerico          18:55
  6   (128) Jonathan Gutekunst          19:05
  7   (193) Donovan Trauger             19:51

 13.   372  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  18:23  1:31:52   0:51)
========================================
  1     42  Spencer Doughty             17:57
  2     53  Nikolas Roesner             18:06
  3     73  Alex Knepper                18:22
  4     97  Adam Edgar                  18:39
  5    107  Jacob McCabe                18:48
  6   (151) Steven Davis                19:26
  7   (158) Tulio Huggins               19:28

 14.   381  AVON GROVE                (  18:25  1:32:04   0:35)
========================================
  1     49  Jake Armstrong              18:03
  2     59  Ayden Caulder               18:12
  3     86  Alex Coppens                18:34
  4     91  Thomas Mayer                18:37
  5     96  Sean Barrett                18:38
  6   (117) Liam Skinner                18:56
  7   (132) Pierce Barfell              19:09

 15.   402  MILLBROOK                 (  18:29  1:32:22   1:15)
========================================
  1     35  Luis Rivas                  17:53
  2     54  Silas Schroer               18:06
  3     72  Michael Chase               18:22
  4    111  Brennen Klee                18:53
  5    130  Skylar Jackson              19:08
  6   (177) David Blackstone            19:41
  7   (204) Joel Cleary                 20:04

 16.   447  SOUTH LAKES               (  18:35  1:32:55   1:17)
========================================
  1     40  Alex Beckner                17:56
  2     64  Jack Ingersoll              18:17
  3     77  Thomas LaRow                18:26
  4    126  Matthew Umbrell             19:03
  5    140  Paul Migliara               19:13
  6   (164) Stephen Esse                19:33
  7   (225) Jason Aldridge              20:22

 17.   480  ALTOONA AREA              (  18:40  1:33:17   1:02)
========================================
  1     44  Jace Greene                 17:59
  2     95  Devin Henry                 18:38
  3    102  Chris Fink                  18:43
  4    116  Liam Clyma                  18:56
  5    123  Carson Weyandt              19:01
  6   (178) Nick Fink                   19:41
  7   (196) Marcus Osmolinski           19:53

 18.   500  NORTHERN                  (  18:44  1:33:39   1:30)
========================================
  1     58  Ben Graham                  18:12
  2     60  Cole Stauffer               18:14
  3     84  Grant Franko                18:33
  4    119  Devin Freed                 18:58
  5    179  Jackson Hazen               19:42
  6   (182) Ben Brandt                  19:43
  7   (185) Sam Brandt                  19:48

 19.   502  WARWICK                   (  18:45  1:33:41   1:22)
========================================
  1     45  Ryan Horner                 18:00
  2     82  Josh Wenger                 18:32
  3    106  Corbin Kilgore              18:48
  4    122  Brett Knudson               18:59
  5    147  Andy Holbert                19:22
  6   (155) Lorenzo Velez               19:28
  7   (157) Asher Christner             19:28

 20.   506  ROBBINSVILLE HS           (  18:45  1:33:41   1:15)
========================================
  1     79  Chase Gommoll               18:28
  2     80  Tyler Morelli               18:28
  3     81  Pat Holzbaur                18:30
  4     83  Jon Freeman                 18:32
  5    183  Raivat Shah                 19:43
  6   (241) Peter Mathews               20:48

 21.   573  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  18:54  1:34:27   2:01)
========================================
  1     13  Ryan Coen                   17:27
  2    120  Curtis Lillard              18:58
  3    136  Oliver Reed                 19:11
  4    148  Ethan Price                 19:23
  5    156  Andrew Phillips             19:28
  6   (171) Zac Williams                19:39
  7   (208) Connor Lyons                20:09

 22.   583  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  18:56  1:34:37   2:05)
========================================
  1     34  Dylan Unger                 17:52
  2     90  Mason Schomaker             18:36
  3     99  Kevin Neavling              18:41
  4    161  Robert Kuykendall           19:31
  5    199  Clayton Hetrick             19:57
  6   (214) Zane Jackson                20:14
  7   (228) Mason Laudermilch           20:27

 23.   605  UPPER DUBLIN              (  19:01  1:35:01   0:18)
========================================
  1    109  Frank She                   18:52
  2    113  Jake Stein                  18:54
  3    121  Ryan Lim                    18:59
  4    129  Atticus Yoon                19:06
  5    133  Zach Szlachta               19:10
  6   (190) Kane Zambelli               19:50
  7   (213) Samuel Pak                  20:14

 24.   686  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:12  1:36:00   1:21)
========================================
  1     67  John Hanley                 18:19
  2    137  Bryson Moore                19:12
  3    141  Sam Seibert                 19:14
  4    166  Nate Gourley                19:35
  5    175  Chris Albee                 19:40
  6   (271) Michael Fisher              22:04

 25.   711  BOILING SPRINGS           (  19:16  1:36:19   2:06)
========================================
  1     51  Carter Klein                18:06
  2    125  Jack Still                  19:02
  3    145  Zach Martin                 19:17
  4    180  Jordan Bell                 19:42
  5    210  Joseph Lynch                20:12
  6   (244) Evan Thompson               20:51
  7   (283) Alex Pedersen               23:16

 26.   728  GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO (  19:19  1:36:35   0:53)
========================================
  1    101  Jacob Bordatto              18:43
  2    135  Ryan Haskins                19:11
  3    160  Cole Boudreu                19:31
  4    165  Garrett Young               19:34
  5    167  Evan Keyser                 19:36
  6   (211) Cameron Bishop              20:13
  7   (233) Michael Riggs               20:36

 27.   734  NEW OXFORD                (  19:20  1:36:38   1:04)
========================================
  1     89  Jimmy Grenagle              18:36
  2    142  Charlie Wingert             19:14
  3    162  Joshua Brown                19:32
  4    168  Corey Knoedler              19:36
  5    173  Hector Lepiz                19:40
  6   (184) Jacob Breighner             19:44
  7   (234) Cameron Werick              20:36

 28.   751  ANNANDALE                 (  19:22  1:36:47   1:19)
========================================
  1     88  Javonte Durr-Cannon         18:36
  2    118  Alejandro Casquino          18:57
  3    152  Nate Peters                 19:27
  4    195  Vincent DiPerna             19:52
  5    198  Zuhair Rahman               19:55
  6   (202) Tyler Mendez                20:00
  7   (203) Mohamed Bile                20:04

 29.   774  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  19:28  1:37:19   1:53)
========================================
  1    100  Gavin Nixon                 18:42
  2    112  Beck Heshler                18:53
  3    114  Matthew Henry               18:55
  4    216  Shawn D'Souza               20:14
  5    232  Mark Redmond                20:35
  6   (236) Michael Schehr              20:38
  7   (247) Trey Nissley                20:56

 30.   807  JOHN HANDLEY              (  19:30  1:37:30   2:14)
========================================
  1     43  Jack Applin                 17:57
  2    170  Robert Lineburg             19:38
  3    188  Michael Dayo                19:50
  4    197  Andrew Dearth               19:54
  5    209  Garrett Felix               20:11
  6   (215) Jacob Torian                20:14
  7   (218) Parker Johnson              20:15

 31.   878  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  19:42  1:38:27   1:03)
========================================
  1    143  Justin Dale                 19:15
  2    146  Colin Roche                 19:21
  3    169  Josh Lapitan                19:36
  4    200  Mason Cary                  19:57
  5    220  Chase Krovic                20:18
  6   (226) Pardeep Singh               20:25
  7   (239) Elliott Demko               20:44

 32.   880  DANIEL BOONE              (  20:10  1:40:50   4:42)
========================================
  1     85  Luke Cable                  18:34
  2     94  Matt Kresge                 18:37
  3    186  Jan Vazquez                 19:49
  4    231  Cameron Ross                20:34
  5    284  David Dieteman              23:16

 33.   981  COLONIAL FORGE            (  20:21  1:41:43   4:19)
========================================
  1     87  Kevin King                  18:35
  2    201  Thomas Scheiman             19:59
  3    205  Nicholas Guynn              20:07
  4    207  William Russell             20:08
  5    281  Andrew Kolandjian           22:54

 34.  1013  WEST YORK AREA            (  20:10  1:40:46   1:44)
========================================
  1    144  Dylan Ackerman              19:16
  2    181  Ian Eifert                  19:42
  3    189  Kieran Mckee                19:50
  4    249  Hunter Byers                20:58
  5    250  Wiley Janasek               21:00
  6   (259) Jack Green                  21:25
  7   (266) Brandon Thomas              21:48

 35.  1029  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  20:16  1:41:19   2:17)
========================================
  1    131  Peyton Sheaffer             19:09
  2    187  Kj Myers                    19:50
  3    221  Sebastian Klemmer           20:20
  4    230  Michael O'Neill             20:34
  5    260  James Pointer               21:26
  6   (269) Oliver Klemmer              22:00
  7   (279) Peter Mester                22:52

 36.  1092  WAYNESBORO                (  20:21  1:41:45   1:19)
========================================
  1    192  Ryan Oyler                  19:51
  2    206  Caleb Wagerman              20:08
  3    217  Zach Bowman                 20:15
  4    223  Khiem Thieu                 20:21
  5    254  Noah Carter                 21:10

 37.  1121  MECHANICSBURG             (  20:37  1:43:05   2:09)
========================================
  1    138  Calvin Chambers             19:12
  2    229  Brady Williamson            20:30
  3    242  William Adams               20:50
  4    255  Christian Meyer-Geison      21:12
  5    257  Andrew Waldman              21:21
  6   (277) Jon Gaston                  22:36

 38.  1212  CEDAR CLIFF               (  21:00  1:44:57   1:47)
========================================
  1    219  Colin Wilson                20:18
  2    224  Jake Irwin                  20:21
  3    235  Drew Sheppard               20:37
  4    262  Ben Delozier                21:36
  5    272  Jacob White                 22:05
  6   (274) Simon Richards              22:16
  7   (276) Joshua Foch                 22:23

 39.  1235  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH (  21:09  1:45:42   1:34)
========================================
  1    212  Daniel Sebrosky             20:13
  2    238  Dominick Keating            20:43
  3    256  Bossman Owusu Ayim          21:13
  4    264  Andrew Stine                21:46
  5    265  Aidan Thomas                21:47
  6   (267) Tanner Kerley               21:56
  7   (268) Sean Maguire                21:59

 40.  1244  SHIPPENSBURG              (  21:47  1:48:51   3:56)
========================================
  1    150  Elijah Shively              19:26
  2    261  Noah Kennedy                21:28
  3    273  Chandler Durf               22:13
  4    275  Sean Meehan                 22:22
  5    285  Zack Harfst                 23:22
  6   (288) Jonah Langella              24:21

 41.  1261  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  21:17  1:46:23   2:13)
========================================
  1    237  Adam Foster                 20:39
  2    245  Ethan Romano                20:54
  3    248  Luke Messner                20:57
  4    251  Drew Greiner                21:01
  5    280  Sam Westphal                22:52

 42.  1301  SPRING GROVE              (  22:49  1:54:05   7:43)
========================================
  1    222  Curtis Yourishin            20:20
  2    243  Joshua Smiley               20:51
  3    263  Nicholas Mummert            21:45
  4    282  Jared Smiley                23:06
  5    291  Gavin Alwine                28:03

 43.  1322  TRINITY                   (  21:58  1:49:50   2:51)
========================================
  1    246  David Otteson               20:55
  2    253  Owen Leese                  21:07
  3    258  Ryan Stager                 21:25
  4    278  Matt Hickey                 22:37
  5    287  Nick Poplaski               23:46
  6   (289) Zack Cirko                  24:39

 44.  1338  BERKS CATHOLIC            (  22:28  1:52:19   4:04)
========================================
  1    240  James Hornickle             20:48
  2    252  Edward Cole                 21:06
  3    270  Long Shao                   22:01
  4    286  Patrick Buerke              23:32
  5    290  Drew Martin                 24:52




Incomplete Teams:

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Gavin Collier, Owen Woodard, Jason Graham

ANNVILLE-CLEONA          
         Neil Waldhausen, Hayden Taylor, Michael Stefanchik, Shelby Bauer

RED LION                 
         Brady Smith, Adam Naylor, Jacob Lorenzen

NORTHEASTERN             
         Jarret Mccoy, Grant Walters, Ben Walter

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Preston Fahnestock, Joshua Varner, Gabriel Damon, Adrian Ryan

COATESVILLE              
         MIke Kelly, Alex Fox, Harrison Chain, Richard Witkowski

EPHRATA                  
         Noah Young, Jesse Schwanger

KUTZTOWN AREA            
         Jake Walker, Ryan Morstatt, Zach Schell, Venice Colicchio

EASTERN YORK             
         Connor Atkins, Ben Elicker, Bailey Kaufman

CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTI
         Brian Trayer, Jacob Russell, Jesse Statler

GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM       
         Jarrett Gelsinger, Taylor Yoder

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Jacob Troupe, Nicholas Alfree

RED LAND                 
         Adam Komowski, Andrew Hidden

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: