Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL - 9th Grade Boys
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1       1114 Alex Miller          9 J.P. MCCASKEY               17:03  5:30 
    2    1   579 Dylan Odud           9 CHEROKEE HS                 17:12  5:33 
    3       1234 Gavin Maxwell        9 KENNETT                     17:16  5:34 
    4        709 Benjamin Connor      9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:24  5:36 
    5    2   349 Andrew Booths        9 CARLISLE                    17:26  5:37 
    6        513 Brayden Boyd         9 CHAMBERSBURG                17:29  5:38 
    7       2235 James Fitzmaurice    9 UPPER DUBLIN                17:38  5:41 
    8    3  2026 Gabriel Brandt       9 SHIPPENSBURG                17:42  5:42 
    9    4   430 Adam Lechleitner     9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:42  5:42 
   10    5   359 Michael Ginter       9 CARLISLE                    17:43  5:43 
   11    6   811 Ethan Harper         9 DANIEL BOONE                17:45  5:43 
   12    7   431 Ethan Shuagis        9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   17:46  5:44 
   13    8   374 Evan Peachy          9 CARLISLE                    17:48  5:44 
   14    9  1071 Aiden Helms          9 HERSHEY                     17:49  5:44 
   15   10  2349 Chris DelRio         9 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:51  5:45 
   16   11  2340 Louis Budakowski     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             17:53  5:46 
   17   12  1372 Owen Norris          9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:57  5:47 
   18   13  1461 Braden Schuyler      9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:06  5:50 
   19   14   559 Ian Bialy            9 CHEROKEE HS                 18:07  5:50 
   20   15  2415 Patrick Rabin        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:08  5:51 
   21   16   629 Michael Arner        9 COLONIAL FORGE              18:10  5:51 
   22   17  1354 AJ Frank             9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:10  5:51 
   23   18   426 Brandon Dick         9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:13  5:52 
   24   19  1365 Michael Lombardi     9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:14  5:52 
   25   20  2027 Kyle Buchheister     9 SHIPPENSBURG                18:20  5:54 
   26       1566 Chance Crosen        9 MILLBROOK                   18:21  5:55 
   27   21  2413 Luke Mullen          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:22  5:55 
   28       2182 Samuel Frasch        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:23  5:55 
   29   22  1637 Caleb Kelley         9 NEW OXFORD                  18:25  5:56 
   30   23  1350 Patrick Coyle        9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:26  5:56 
   31       2082 Aidan Mahoney        9 SOUTH LAKES                 18:28  5:57 
   32   24    98 Jack Tshudy          9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:28  5:57 
   33   25  1458 Benjamin Rathman     9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            18:31  5:58 
   34   26    92 Vincent Krall        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:32  5:58 
   35       1108 Sorsa Ayana          9 J.P. MCCASKEY               18:33  5:59 
   36       2238 Andrew Krasinski     9 UPPER DUBLIN                18:34  5:59 
   37       1604 Dontrell Jones-tobi  9 MILTON HERSHEY              18:35  5:59 
   38   27   432 Evan Thomas          9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:35  5:59 
   39       1549 Josiah Yearick       9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   18:38  6:00 
   40   28  1355 Brendan Fry          9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:40  6:01 
   41   29  1091 Ethan Sullivan       9 HERSHEY                     18:43  6:02 
   42   30   573 Bryan Lafferty       9 CHEROKEE HS                 18:46  6:03 
   43        537 Dakota Strait        9 CHAMBERSBURG                18:47  6:03 
   44   31  1634 Vance Hagarman       9 NEW OXFORD                  18:50  6:04 
   45   32  2357 Ryan Kennedy         9 WASHINGTONVILLE             18:52  6:05 
   46   33   467 Hunter Fisher        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:53  6:05 
   47       1957 Tyler Keener         9 RED LION                    18:54  6:05 
   48   34   425 Toby Cree            9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   18:55  6:06 
   49   35  1377 Peter Re             9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:56  6:06 
   50   36   637 Zach Haines          9 COLONIAL FORGE              18:58  6:07 
   51   37  2408 Issa Makke           9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:59  6:07 
   52   38  2401 Dean Harris          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:59  6:07 
   53   39  1753 Blaise Dibeler       9 NORTHERN                    19:01  6:08 
   54   40  2045 Elias Spence         9 SHIPPENSBURG                19:02  6:08 
   55   41  1068 Peter Barto          9 HERSHEY                     19:02  6:08 
   56   42  1300 Gabe Knafelc         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:05  6:09 
   57   43  1769 Tristan Ritter       9 NORTHERN                    19:06  6:09 
   58   44  1093 Jake Watson          9 HERSHEY                     19:07  6:10 
   59       2305 Alex Kunkle          9 WARWICK                     19:09  6:10 
   60   45   362 Jonathan Jones       9 CARLISLE                    19:11  6:11 
   61   46   817 Harrison Leister     9 DANIEL BOONE                19:13  6:11 
   62   47   572 Adam Kromish         9 CHEROKEE HS                 19:14  6:12 
   63         38 Chris Perez          9 ALTOONA AREA                19:15  6:12 
   64   48   814 Sprenkle Hunter      9 DANIEL BOONE                19:15  6:12 
   65        717 Mackenzie Kirkwood   9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:16  6:12 
   66   49  1373 Jordan Paris         9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:17  6:13 
   67         26 Andrew Donlan        9 ALTOONA AREA                19:20  6:14 
   68   50  1066 Allan Abeleda        9 HERSHEY                     19:20  6:14 
   69       2089 Andy Taylor          9 SOUTH LAKES                 19:23  6:15 
   70   51    73 Bennett Stenberg     9 ANNANDALE                   19:23  6:15 
   71       1601 Gregory Gulli        9 MILTON HERSHEY              19:25  6:15 
   72       1351 Owen Donahue         9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:25  6:15 
   73       1716 Noah Dekker          9 NORTHEASTERN                19:26  6:16 
   74   52  2046 Wyatt Williams       9 SHIPPENSBURG                19:28  6:16 
   75   53  1629 Jon Clinton          9 NEW OXFORD                  19:30  6:17 
   76   54  2395 Duncan Chilet        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:30  6:17 
   77       2248 Noah Vinogradov      9 UPPER DUBLIN                19:30  6:17 
   78       1609 Scott Scranton       9 MILTON HERSHEY              19:31  6:17 
   79        519 Levi Funk            9 CHAMBERSBURG                19:31  6:17 
   80   55   822 Cody Zaeske            DANIEL BOONE                19:31  6:17 
   81        304 Roy Delevan          9 BOILING SPRINGS             19:32  6:17 
   82        305 Nevin Disque         9 BOILING SPRINGS             19:32  6:17 
   83   56  2403 Alex Hughes          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:33  6:18 
   84   57   880 Titus Wiggins        9 MECHANICSBURG               19:33  6:18 
   85       1719 Casey Helmeczi       9 NORTHEASTERN                19:35  6:18 
   86   58  1447 Hayden Brennan       9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            19:40  6:20 
   87   59   375 Dominic Randazzo     9 CARLISLE                    19:44  6:21 
   88   60   558 Milo Barkow          9 CHEROKEE HS                 19:48  6:23 
   89   61   100 Timothy Webster      9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:49  6:23 
   90       1384 Ryan Zimmerman       9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:49  6:23 
   91       1186 James Wang           9 JOHN HANDLEY                19:53  6:24 
   92   62  2352 Cody Edwards         9 WASHINGTONVILLE             19:54  6:25 
   93       1201 Brody Powel          9 JUNIATA                     19:54  6:25 
   94       1935 Zach Shultz          9 RED LAND                    19:55  6:25 
   95       1232 Tim Kratz            9 KENNETT                     19:57  6:26 
   96   63   638 Connor Hicks         9 COLONIAL FORGE              19:58  6:26 
   97   64   378 Bennett Soloman      9 CARLISLE                    19:59  6:26 
   98        948 Isaac Wherley        9 EASTERN YORK                19:59  6:26 
   99   65   102 Alex White           9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             20:06  6:29 
  100       2072 Ryan Giebel          9 SOUTH LAKES                 20:08  6:29 
  101   66   878 Carson Stump         9 MECHANICSBURG               20:09  6:29 
  102   67  1297 John Jones           9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:10  6:30 
  103   68  1761 Dylan Hake           9 NORTHERN                    20:11  6:30 
  104   69    88 Ben Fortuna          9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             20:16  6:32 
  105   70  1647 Lukas Raullerson     9 NEW OXFORD                  20:25  6:35 
  106       2187 Adam Mosley          9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:27  6:35 
  107   71  2365 Ryan Smith           9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:29  6:36 
  108   72   815 Mason Jovillette     9 DANIEL BOONE                20:33  6:37 
  109   73  1087 Jackson Steiner      9 HERSHEY                     20:35  6:38 
  110   74  1775 Connor Zody          9 NORTHERN                    20:39  6:39 
  111        718 Elijah Kombau        9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:39  6:39 
  112        600 Phillip Clinton      9 COATESVILLE                 20:41  6:40 
  113   75  1746 Daggs Ben            9 NORTHERN                    20:43  6:40 
  114   76  1454 Christian Kehr       9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            20:43  6:40 
  115   77  1088 Lucas Stokes         9 HERSHEY                     20:45  6:41 
  116   78  2396 Robby Colson         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:48  6:42 
  117       2195 Patrick Ryan         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:49  6:42 
  118       1584 Jakob Villasista     9 MILLBROOK                   20:49  6:42 
  119        938 Dellas Edmisten      9 EASTERN YORK                20:51  6:43 
  120       2192 Eric Pifer           9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:51  6:43 
  121   79  1296 Patrick Hyrb         9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:53  6:44 
  122       2393 Dylan Weller         9 WAYNESBORO                  20:55  6:44 
  123   80   477 Luke Nissley         9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:55  6:44 
  124   81  1295 Royal Crone          9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:57  6:45 
  125   82   585 Brian Stillwagon     9 CHEROKEE HS                 20:58  6:45 
  126       2394 Nick Washington      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:00  6:46 
  127         23 Andrew Carini        9 ALTOONA AREA                21:02  6:46 
  128        252 Will Brobson         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:06  6:48 
  129   83   368 Caleb McElvie        9 CARLISLE                    21:11  6:49 
  130   84  2038 Zeke Lyman           9 SHIPPENSBURG                21:11  6:49 
  131   85  1640 William Kraus        9 NEW OXFORD                  21:13  6:50 
  132       1067 Evan Alander         9 HERSHEY                     21:20  6:52 
  133   86  1455 Patrick McGlynn      9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            21:31  6:56 
  134   87  1748 Ryan Boyce           9 NORTHERN                    21:38  6:58 
  135   88  2348 Andrew Davy          9 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:44  7:00 
  136   89    57 Alejandro Erazo      9 ANNANDALE                   21:47  7:01 
  137   90    93 Cole Shertzer        9 ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:53  7:03 
  138   91   865 Justin Angeles       9 MECHANICSBURG               21:55  7:04 
  139       1374 Julian Paris         9 LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   22:03  7:06 
  140       1953 Andrew Engel         9 RED LION                    22:05  7:07 
  141   92   651 Kyle Stencavage      9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:07  7:07 
  142   93   634 Alex Feeken          9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:08  7:08 
  143       1136 Kace Dorty           9 JAMES BUCHANAN              22:10  7:09 
  144   94   874 Mishan Marzano       9 MECHANICSBURG               22:11  7:09 
  145   95  1448 Dimitry Farkas       9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            22:11  7:09 
  146         35 Nick Leberfinger     9 ALTOONA AREA                22:13  7:09 
  147   96   643 Liam Olah            9 COLONIAL FORGE              22:13  7:10 
  148   97   866 Nathaniel Babitts    9 MECHANICSBURG               22:15  7:10 
  149   98  1314 Jaxon Weyforth       9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          22:15  7:10 
  150        949 Travsi Wolfrom       9 EASTERN YORK                22:16  7:10 
  151        728 Max Vener            9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:17  7:11 
  152       2389 Nate Scahill         9 WAYNESBORO                  22:19  7:11 
  153        533 Will Sharrar         9 CHAMBERSBURG                22:19  7:11 
  154   99   461 Gabe Burkholder      9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:20  7:12 
  155       2097 Hunter Cameron       9 SPRING GROVE                22:22  7:12 
  156  100  1636 Isaac Johnson        9 NEW OXFORD                  22:27  7:14 
  157  101  1293 Fred Arnold          9 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          22:29  7:14 
  158        859 Zach Serafin         9 TRINITY                     22:31  7:15 
  159       1183 Jack Smith           9 JOHN HANDLEY                22:33  7:16 
  160  102   876 JR Mizerak           9 MECHANICSBURG               22:44  7:19 
  161        937 Gavin Druck          9 EASTERN YORK                22:49  7:21 
  162  103    48 Kevin Barahona       9 ANNANDALE                   23:03  7:26 
  163        850 Josef Domby          9 TRINITY                     23:06  7:26 
  164        350 Noah Brown           9 CARLISLE                    23:15  7:29 
  165  104  2037 Hunter Lay           9 SHIPPENSBURG                23:16  7:30 
  166  105   483 Jacob Poyer          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:55  7:42 
  167        358 Frank Frazier        9 CARLISLE                    23:57  7:43 
  168  106  1459 Emmanuel Reyes       9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            24:12  7:48 
  169  107    66 Otto Osorio          9 ANNANDALE                   24:14  7:48 
  170        307 Ben Fasick           9 BOILING SPRINGS             24:15  7:49 
  171        852 Mackie Flake         9 TRINITY                     24:25  7:52 
  172       1965 Alex Taylor          9 RED LION                    24:28  7:53 
  173        609 Matt Maris           9 COATESVILLE                 24:30  7:53 
  174       2016 Christian Romero     9 SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    24:32  7:54 
  175        365 Mark Kozelka         9 CARLISLE                    24:47  7:59 
  176       2098 Ryan Coleman         9 SPRING GROVE                24:57  8:02 
  177       2406 Andrew Levesque      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      24:59  8:03 
  178       1079 Lincoln Reiter       9 HERSHEY                     25:00  8:03 
  179  108   870 Ethan Cook           9 MECHANICSBURG               25:04  8:04 
  180       2015 Samuel Ramos         9 SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    25:47  8:18 
  181  109    50 Peyton Buckley       9 ANNANDALE                   25:55  8:21 
  182        382 Ethan Waleski        9 CARLISLE                    26:09  8:25 
  183  110   473 Devon Kennedy        9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             27:00  8:42 
  184        877 Kieran Shannon       9 MECHANICSBURG               27:40  8:55 
  185        873 Carrig Giblin        9 MECHANICSBURG               29:07  9:23 
  186       2102 Domonic Maiolino     9 SPRING GROVE                30:40  9:53 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    90  CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE (  18:15  1:31:11   1:13)
========================================
  1      4  Adam Lechleitner            17:42
  2      7  Ethan Shuagis               17:46
  3     18  Brandon Dick                18:13
  4     27  Evan Thomas                 18:35
  5     34  Toby Cree                   18:55

  2.    99  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  18:18  1:31:27   0:43)
========================================
  1     12  Owen Norris                 17:57
  2     17  AJ Frank                    18:10
  3     19  Michael Lombardi            18:14
  4     23  Patrick Coyle               18:26
  5     28  Brendan Fry                 18:40
  6   ( 35) Peter Re                    18:56
  7   ( 49) Jordan Paris                19:17

  3.   119  CARLISLE                  (  18:23  1:31:52   2:18)
========================================
  1      2  Andrew Booths               17:26
  2      5  Michael Ginter              17:43
  3      8  Evan Peachy                 17:48
  4     45  Jonathan Jones              19:11
  5     59  Dominic Randazzo            19:44
  6   ( 64) Bennett Soloman             19:59
  7   ( 83) Caleb McElvie               21:11

  4.   152  CHEROKEE HS               (  18:38  1:33:07   2:36)
========================================
  1      1  Dylan Odud                  17:12
  2     14  Ian Bialy                   18:07
  3     30  Bryan Lafferty              18:46
  4     47  Adam Kromish                19:14
  5     60  Milo Barkow                 19:48
  6   ( 82) Brian Stillwagon            20:58

  5.   165  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:48  1:33:58   1:22)
========================================
  1     15  Patrick Rabin               18:08
  2     21  Luke Mullen                 18:22
  3     37  Issa Makke                  18:59
  4     38  Dean Harris                 18:59
  5     54  Duncan Chilet               19:30
  6   ( 56) Alex Hughes                 19:33
  7   ( 78) Robby Colson                20:48

  6.   173  HERSHEY                   (  18:49  1:34:01   1:31)
========================================
  1      9  Aiden Helms                 17:49
  2     29  Ethan Sullivan              18:43
  3     41  Peter Barto                 19:02
  4     44  Jake Watson                 19:07
  5     50  Allan Abeleda               19:20
  6   ( 73) Jackson Steiner             20:35
  7   ( 77) Lucas Stokes                20:45

  7.   186  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  19:00  1:34:59   2:38)
========================================
  1     10  Chris DelRio                17:51
  2     11  Louis Budakowski            17:53
  3     32  Ryan Kennedy                18:52
  4     62  Cody Edwards                19:54
  5     71  Ryan Smith                  20:29
  6   ( 88) Andrew Davy                 21:44

  8.   199  SHIPPENSBURG              (  19:09  1:35:43   3:29)
========================================
  1      3  Gabriel Brandt              17:42
  2     20  Kyle Buchheister            18:20
  3     40  Elias Spence                19:02
  4     52  Wyatt Williams              19:28
  5     84  Zeke Lyman                  21:11
  6   (104) Hunter Lay                  23:16

  9.   227  DANIEL BOONE              (  19:16  1:36:17   2:48)
========================================
  1      6  Ethan Harper                17:45
  2     46  Harrison Leister            19:13
  3     48  Sprenkle Hunter             19:15
  4     55  Cody Zaeske                 19:31
  5     72  Mason Jovillette            20:33

 10.   245  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  19:27  1:37:11   1:48)
========================================
  1     24  Jack Tshudy                 18:28
  2     26  Vincent Krall               18:32
  3     61  Timothy Webster             19:49
  4     65  Alex White                  20:06
  5     69  Ben Fortuna                 20:16
  6   ( 90) Cole Shertzer               21:53

 11.   258  MANHEIM TOWNSHIP          (  19:43  1:38:31   3:25)
========================================
  1     13  Braden Schuyler             18:06
  2     25  Benjamin Rathman            18:31
  3     58  Hayden Brennan              19:40
  4     76  Christian Kehr              20:43
  5     86  Patrick McGlynn             21:31
  6   ( 95) Dimitry Farkas              22:11
  7   (106) Emmanuel Reyes              24:12

 12.   261  NEW OXFORD                (  19:41  1:38:23   2:48)
========================================
  1     22  Caleb Kelley                18:25
  2     31  Vance Hagarman              18:50
  3     53  Jon Clinton                 19:30
  4     70  Lukas Raullerson            20:25
  5     85  William Kraus               21:13
  6   (100) Isaac Johnson               22:27

 13.   299  NORTHERN                  (  19:56  1:39:40   1:42)
========================================
  1     39  Blaise Dibeler              19:01
  2     43  Tristan Ritter              19:06
  3     68  Dylan Hake                  20:11
  4     74  Connor Zody                 20:39
  5     75  Daggs Ben                   20:43
  6   ( 87) Ryan Boyce                  21:38

 14.   300  COLONIAL FORGE            (  20:17  1:41:21   3:58)
========================================
  1     16  Michael Arner               18:10
  2     36  Zach Haines                 18:58
  3     63  Connor Hicks                19:58
  4     92  Kyle Stencavage             22:07
  5     93  Alex Feeken                 22:08
  6   ( 96) Liam Olah                   22:13

 15.   367  LANCASTER CATHOLIC        (  20:40  1:43:20   3:10)
========================================
  1     42  Gabe Knafelc                19:05
  2     67  John Jones                  20:10
  3     79  Patrick Hyrb                20:53
  4     81  Royal Crone                 20:57
  5     98  Jaxon Weyforth              22:15
  6   (101) Fred Arnold                 22:29

 16.   405  MECHANICSBURG             (  21:13  1:46:03   2:42)
========================================
  1     57  Titus Wiggins               19:33
  2     66  Carson Stump                20:09
  3     91  Justin Angeles              21:55
  4     94  Mishan Marzano              22:11
  5     97  Nathaniel Babitts           22:15
  6   (102) JR Mizerak                  22:44
  7   (108) Ethan Cook                  25:04

 17.   427  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  22:37  1:53:03   8:07)
========================================
  1     33  Hunter Fisher               18:53
  2     80  Luke Nissley                20:55
  3     99  Gabe Burkholder             22:20
  4    105  Jacob Poyer                 23:55
  5    110  Devon Kennedy               27:00

 18.   459  ANNANDALE                 (  22:53  1:54:22   6:32)
========================================
  1     51  Bennett Stenberg            19:23
  2     89  Alejandro Erazo             21:47
  3    103  Kevin Barahona              23:03
  4    107  Otto Osorio                 24:14
  5    109  Peyton Buckley              25:55




Incomplete Teams:

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Alex Miller, Sorsa Ayana

KENNETT                  
         Gavin Maxwell, Tim Kratz

CUMBERLAND VALLEY        
         Benjamin Connor, Mackenzie Kirkwood, Elijah Kombau, Max Vener

CHAMBERSBURG             
         Brayden Boyd, Dakota Strait, Levi Funk, Will Sharrar

UPPER DUBLIN             
         James Fitzmaurice, Andrew Krasinski, Noah Vinogradov

MILLBROOK                
         Chance Crosen, Jakob Villasista

UNIVERSITY HIGH          
         Samuel Frasch, Adam Mosley, Patrick Ryan, Eric Pifer

SOUTH LAKES              
         Aidan Mahoney, Andy Taylor, Ryan Giebel

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Dontrell Jones-tobin, Gregory Gulli, Scott Scranton

MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO
         Josiah Yearick

RED LION                 
         Tyler Keener, Andrew Engel, Alex Taylor

WARWICK                  
         Alex Kunkle

ALTOONA AREA             
         Chris Perez, Andrew Donlan, Andrew Carini, Nick Leberfinger

NORTHEASTERN             
         Noah Dekker, Casey Helmeczi

BOILING SPRINGS          
         Roy Delevan, Nevin Disque, Ben Fasick

JOHN HANDLEY             
         James Wang, Jack Smith

JUNIATA                  
         Brody Powel

RED LAND                 
         Zach Shultz

EASTERN YORK             
         Isaac Wherley, Dellas Edmisten, Travsi Wolfrom, Gavin Druck

COATESVILLE              
         Phillip Clinton, Matt Maris

WAYNESBORO               
         Dylan Weller, Nate Scahill

BISHOP MCDEVITT          
         Will Brobson

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Kace Dorty

SPRING GROVE             
         Hunter Cameron, Ryan Coleman, Domonic Maiolino

TRINITY                  
         Zach Serafin, Josef Domby, Mackie Flake

SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
         Christian Romero, Samuel Ramos



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: