Page 1
                        25th CARLISLE INVITATIONAL
                                 09/30/17
 
Place TmPl No.   Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1  2178 Madeline Wright     12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:53  6:24 
    2    2  2318 Jamie Cupertino     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:05  6:28 
    3    3  2328 Maanasa Hanubal     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:11  6:30 
    4    4  2323 Samantha Frisbee    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:15  6:31 
    5    5  1218 Hailey Weinert      11 KENNETT                     20:30  6:36 
    6    6  2332 Amanda Murphy        9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:33  6:37 
    7    7   499 Sarah Hunt           9 CHAMBERSBURG                20:44  6:41 
    8    8   755 Johanna Stefko      12 DALLASTOWN                  20:47  6:42 
    9    9  1829 Bridget Kennedy     11 PADUA ACADEMY               20:47  6:42 
   10   10  2330 Kristina Messler     9 WASHINGTONVILLE             20:50  6:43 
   11   11  2142 Mehret Strauss      10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:52  6:43 
   12       1784 Alyse Fay            9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            20:54  6:44 
   13   12  2128 Anna Kwasnica       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:00  6:46 
   14   13  2056 Emily Lannen        10 SOUTH LAKES                 21:01  6:46 
   15   14  1735 Jill Naylor         12 NORTHERN                    21:02  6:47 
   16   15  2116 Clare Connell       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:03  6:47 
   17   16   803 Jocelyn Shank       11 DANIEL BOONE                21:04  6:47 
   18   17  2113 Camryn Bendik       11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:05  6:47 
   19   18  2216 Elaina O'Toole       9 UPPER DUBLIN                21:08  6:48 
   20   19   322 Lilliam Cowley      10 CARLISLE                    21:09  6:49 
   21   20  1744 Dahna Yoon          10 NORTHERN                    21:10  6:49 
   22   21  2050 Kelly Bidwell       10 SOUTH LAKES                 21:11  6:49 
   23   22  2226 Charis White        11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:12  6:50 
   24   23  2175 Hermione Vos         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:19  6:52 
   25   24  1826 Jackie Holowka      11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:20  6:52 
   26   25  2166 Abigail Murray      11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:20  6:52 
   27   26  1837 Clare Mazzeo        11 PADUA ACADEMY               21:25  6:54 
   28   27  2052 Frankie Delmolino   10 SOUTH LAKES                 21:26  6:54 
   29   28  2064 Reagan Tobias       12 SOUTH LAKES                 21:27  6:54 
   30   29  1842 Madalyn Minnick      9 PADUA ACADEMY               21:28  6:55 
   31   30  2053 Emma Grossback      10 SOUTH LAKES                 21:31  6:56 
   32   31  1834 Julianna LeNoir     12 PADUA ACADEMY               21:32  6:56 
   33   32   495 Camaryn Ellis       10 CHAMBERSBURG                21:32  6:56 
   34   33  2317 Taylor Connington   10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:36  6:58 
   35   34  2312 Caitlyn Baris       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             21:39  6:58 
   36   35  2134 Megan Petrine       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:42  6:59 
   37   36     2 Regan Baker         11 ALTOONA AREA                21:43  7:00 
   38   37   449 Leah Noel           11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             21:47  7:01 
   39   38  2287 Jaylyn Wagner       11 WARWICK                     21:50  7:02 
   40   39  1206 Claire Dawyot       12 KENNETT                     21:52  7:03 
   41   40  1853 Kelly Shannon       10 PADUA ACADEMY               21:53  7:03 
   42   41   335 Sophia Salomone      9 CARLISLE                    21:54  7:03 
   43   42  2203 Charity Foster      10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:56  7:04 
   44   43  2112 Anna Beaver         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:57  7:04 
   45   44  2063 Alyssa Spar         10 SOUTH LAKES                 21:57  7:04 
   46        416 Reagan Hajjar       11 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   22:02  7:06 
   47   45   343 Gabby Victer        11 CARLISLE                    22:04  7:06 
   48   46   457 Victoria Wert       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:05  7:07 
   49   47   340 Jaida Thomas         9 CARLISLE                    22:10  7:08 
   50   48   798 Maggie Nygard       11 DANIEL BOONE                22:10  7:08 
   51       2263 Mary Ella McCarthy   9 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          22:11  7:09 
   52   49   290 Liza Capozzi        11 BOILING SPRINGS             22:13  7:09 
   53       1790 Caroline McShea     10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            22:13  7:09 
   54   50  2121 Jackie Feffer       12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:16  7:10 
   55   51  1166 Sally Sydnor        10 JOHN HANDLEY                22:16  7:10 
   56   52   691 Lacey Higgins       11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:16  7:10 
   57       2129 Claudia Lagoa-Migue 11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:17  7:11 
   58   53  1674 Madison Mertz       10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   22:18  7:11 
   59   54  1055 Lem Lem Demko       11 HERSHEY                     22:18  7:11 
   60   55   695 Rhia Martin         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:18  7:11 
   61   56  2169 Kendall Ours        10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:19  7:11 
   62   57  1856 Moira Smith         10 PADUA ACADEMY               22:19  7:11 
   63   58  2288 Deirdre White       12 WARWICK                     22:22  7:12 
   64   59  2055 Charlotte Hoelzl    10 SOUTH LAKES                 22:22  7:12 
   65   60  2168 Kelsea O'Malley     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:25  7:13 
   66   61   323 Akyssa Dyson         9 CARLISLE                    22:26  7:13 
   67       1854 Annie Shea           9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:27  7:14 
   68       1864 Abigail Vanderloo   11 PADUA ACADEMY               22:28  7:14 
   69   62  2224 Grace St. Clair     10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:30  7:15 
   70       2314 Kristen Boerke      12 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:31  7:15 
   71   63   341 Janie Thompson      10 CARLISLE                    22:32  7:15 
   72       1862 Grace Taggart       12 PADUA ACADEMY               22:33  7:16 
   73   64    10 Julianna Kratzer    10 ALTOONA AREA                22:34  7:16 
   74       2315 Madison Campbell    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             22:34  7:16 
   75   65  2159 Emma Johnson         9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             22:35  7:17 
   76   66  1969 Gillian Carr        11 ROBBINSVILLE HS             22:36  7:17 
   77   67   498 Tara Hathaway       11 CHAMBERSBURG                22:36  7:17 
   78   68  2201 Ellie Crane         11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:37  7:17 
   79   69   445 Mariel Miller       10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:38  7:17 
   80   70  1389 Sarah Gingrich      11 LOWER DAUPHIN               22:38  7:17 
   81        421 Sara Miller          9 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   22:39  7:18 
   82   71   793 Ashley Cimino       12 DANIEL BOONE                22:39  7:18 
   83   72   456 Julia Wert          11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:39  7:18 
   84   73   454 Makenna Thrush       9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             22:41  7:18 
   85   74  2205 Annabelle Gustafson 10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:41  7:18 
   86   75   492 Ella Ashway         11 CHAMBERSBURG                22:41  7:18 
   87   76   539 Angela Arnett       10 CHEROKEE HS                 22:41  7:18 
   88   77   680 Emma Coburn         11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           22:41  7:19 
   89       1867 Mia Wichmann         9 PADUA ACADEMY               22:46  7:20 
   90   78  1056 Chloe Elliot        10 HERSHEY                     22:50  7:21 
   91   79   556 Catherine Wrightson 10 CHEROKEE HS                 22:51  7:22 
   92   80  2221 Leslie Quan         12 UPPER DUBLIN                22:52  7:22 
   93       2217 Rebecca O'Toole     12 UPPER DUBLIN                22:53  7:22 
   94   81  1532 Emily Miller        12 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   22:54  7:23 
   95   82   804 Noelle Sprenkle     11 DANIEL BOONE                22:54  7:23 
   96       2111 Madelyn Adams       10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:55  7:23 
   97   83  1054 Eliza Demko          9 HERSHEY                     22:58  7:24 
   98   84   103 McKenzie Bachman     9 AVON GROVE                  22:59  7:24 
   99       2225 Caleigh Trauger     10 UPPER DUBLIN                22:59  7:24 
  100   85   675 Emily Barnes        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:00  7:25 
  101   86  1164 Elise Smith         12 JOHN HANDLEY                23:01  7:25 
  102   87  1736 Dixie Ramsey         9 NORTHERN                    23:02  7:25 
  103   88  2162 Erika Lerfald       11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             23:03  7:26 
  104   89   693 Emily Kearns        12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           23:04  7:26 
  105   90   794 Kaitlin Creswell     9 DANIEL BOONE                23:05  7:26 
  106       1835 Maxine Lutz         11 PADUA ACADEMY               23:05  7:26 
  107       1823 Lexi Hall            9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:08  7:27 
  108   91  1387 Avery Cassel        11 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:08  7:27 
  109       1096 Aileen Alvarado     12 J.P. MCCASKEY               23:09  7:27 
  110   92    11 Gianna Marasco      10 ALTOONA AREA                23:10  7:28 
  111   93   748 Lily Miller         12 DALLASTOWN                  23:10  7:28 
  112       2316 Kathryn Conlin      10 WASHINGTONVILLE             23:10  7:28 
  113   94  1386 Rachel Blessing      9 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:12  7:28 
  114   95   744 Addison Eakins      10 DALLASTOWN                  23:13  7:29 
  115   96   554 Angelina Rivera      9 CHEROKEE HS                 23:14  7:29 
  116   97   742 Emily Delp          10 DALLASTOWN                  23:14  7:29 
  117       1868 Madelyn Williams    11 PADUA ACADEMY               23:14  7:29 
  118   98  1710 Dylann Olmo         10 NORTHEASTERN                23:14  7:29 
  119   99  1975 Kayli Heverin       12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             23:19  7:31 
  120       2143 Jordan Terrizzi     11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:20  7:31 
  121       2051 Olivia Cochis       10 SOUTH LAKES                 23:22  7:32 
  122  100  1728 Katelyn Boyce       11 NORTHERN                    23:22  7:32 
  123  101  1213 Sydney Mentzer      11 KENNETT                     23:23  7:32 
  124  102  1203 Emily Augustine     11 KENNETT                     23:23  7:32 
  125  103   117 Stephanie Paglia    10 AVON GROVE                  23:25  7:33 
  126       2326 Rayna Goddard       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             23:25  7:33 
  127  104  1214 Scarlet Morgan      11 KENNETT                     23:25  7:33 
  128  105  1524 Julia Montgomery    10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   23:26  7:33 
  129  106   105 Gianna Busala       12 AVON GROVE                  23:26  7:33 
  130  107  2274 Lexie Barge         12 WARWICK                     23:27  7:33 
  131  108  1165 Lillian Smith       11 JOHN HANDLEY                23:27  7:33 
  132  109  1150 Lily England         9 JOHN HANDLEY                23:27  7:33 
  133       2209 Nicole Kaiser       12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:28  7:34 
  134       1863 Katherine Tyndall   10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:29  7:34 
  135       1861 Emma Jo Szczerba    10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:30  7:34 
  136       2060 Jade Pequignet      11 SOUTH LAKES                 23:31  7:35 
  137       2117 ava conroy           9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:32  7:35 
  138        884 Eva Brindley         9 SOUTH LAKES                 23:33  7:35 
  139       1858 Natalie Spadaccini   9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:34  7:35 
  140       1788 Emily Laird         12 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            23:34  7:36 
  141       1821 Riley Flanagan      10 PADUA ACADEMY               23:36  7:36 
  142       1443 Lauren Nam           9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:36  7:36 
  143       1789 Mary Laird          10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC            23:37  7:36 
  144       2213 Marlee Loose         9 UPPER DUBLIN                23:37  7:36 
  145  110  1737 Madison Saltsburg    9 NORTHERN                    23:38  7:37 
  146  111  1168 Jensyn Worrell      10 JOHN HANDLEY                23:39  7:37 
  147       1446 Grace Shirley        9 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            23:40  7:37 
  148       1817 Hannah Corrigan     11 PADUA ACADEMY               23:43  7:38 
  149       1849 Rileigh Records      9 PADUA ACADEMY               23:43  7:38 
  150  112  1155 Maggie Lineburg     10 JOHN HANDLEY                23:45  7:39 
  151  113   508 Morgan Weaber       12 CHAMBERSBURG                23:45  7:39 
  152  114  1397 Brianna Risser       9 LOWER DAUPHIN               23:45  7:39 
  153  115  1730 Raina Diziki        10 NORTHERN                    23:45  7:39 
  154  116   551 Chloe Pasquarello   10 CHEROKEE HS                 23:47  7:40 
  155  117   458 Katie Wittman       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             23:50  7:41 
  156  118   288 Elyse Blanchard     10 BOILING SPRINGS             23:51  7:41 
  157  119  1731 Krista Elicker       9 NORTHERN                    23:52  7:41 
  158       1560 Abby Topham         11 MILLBROOK                   23:53  7:41 
  159       1559 Crystal Orndoff     12 MILLBROOK                   23:54  7:42 
  160       2207 Irene Hong          10 UPPER DUBLIN                23:54  7:42 
  161  120  1158 Catherine Love      10 JOHN HANDLEY                23:54  7:42 
  162  121   298 Lyndsey Turner      12 BOILING SPRINGS             23:56  7:43 
  163       2059 Elizabeth Burke      9 SOUTH LAKES                 23:57  7:43 
  164  122  1675 Meredith Morton      9 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   23:57  7:43 
  165       2118 Liana Craig         12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:58  7:43 
  166  123  2272 Kaitie Ciano        10 WARWICK                     23:59  7:44 
  167  124   542 Emma DellaFemina    10 CHEROKEE HS                 24:01  7:44 
  168        950 Maxine Bodnari      10 EPHRATA                     24:01  7:44 
  169        626 Natalia Stencavage  11 COLONIAL FORGE              24:02  7:44 
  170  125   833 Paxton Masaracchia  11 TRINITY                     24:02  7:45 
  171       1825 Cristina Herb       10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:03  7:45 
  172        956 Olivia Gbur         11 EPHRATA                     24:03  7:45 
  173       2214 Abigail Michalek     9 UPPER DUBLIN                24:04  7:45 
  174       2141 Rachael Spencer     10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:05  7:46 
  175  126  1205 Alexandra Cresci    11 KENNETT                     24:07  7:46 
  176  127  1219 Anna Wilson         12 KENNETT                     24:07  7:46 
  177  128  2283 Ella Simmons         9 WARWICK                     24:07  7:46 
  178  129   552 Elizabeth Powell    12 CHEROKEE HS                 24:08  7:46 
  179       1156 Jenna Logan            JOHN HANDLEY                24:08  7:47 
  180       1816 Kyla Colgan          9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:09  7:47 
  181       1163 Kaleigh Moss        11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:09  7:47 
  182       1942 Emma Dyke           12 RED LION                    24:10  7:47 
  183  130   120 Mary Russell        10 AVON GROVE                  24:11  7:47 
  184       1740 Hannah Starner      10 NORTHERN                    24:11  7:47 
  185  131   823 Hannah Brenkacs     12 TRINITY                     24:12  7:48 
  186  132     5 Alauna Feathers     11 ALTOONA AREA                24:12  7:48 
  187  133   682 Regan Craig         12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:12  7:48 
  188        414 Jules Casper        10 CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE   24:12  7:48 
  189  134  1971 Kelley Fernandes    10 ROBBINSVILLE HS             24:13  7:48 
  190       1589 Victoria Dunn        9 MILTON HERSHEY              24:13  7:48 
  191  135   801 Grace Richey        11 DANIEL BOONE                24:16  7:49 
  192  136  1660 Cameryn Eichelberge 11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   24:18  7:50 
  193  137   110 Adrian David         9 AVON GROVE                  24:19  7:50 
  194       2119 Lauren Di Perna     12 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:20  7:50 
  195  138   294 Michelle Marsh      10 BOILING SPRINGS             24:20  7:50 
  196  139   751 Kayla Peters        10 DALLASTOWN                  24:20  7:50 
  197  140  1968 Emma Bennett        12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             24:21  7:51 
  198       1818 Ashley DeFrehn       9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:22  7:51 
  199  141   689 Ava Garno            9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:25  7:52 
  200       1838 Shannon McCartney   11 PADUA ACADEMY               24:25  7:52 
  201       2170 Riley Phares        12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:25  7:52 
  202  142  1050 Rose Abraham        12 HERSHEY                     24:26  7:52 
  203       2329 Kelly Kennedy       11 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:26  7:52 
  204       1850 Maria Rivell        11 PADUA ACADEMY               24:27  7:53 
  205        702 Maggie Williams      9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:28  7:53 
  206  143   228 Madison Coleman     12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             24:28  7:53 
  207        951 Clara Bollinger     10 EPHRATA                     24:29  7:53 
  208       2377 Maggie Thompson      9 WAYNESBORO                  24:30  7:54 
  209  144  2277 Morgan Leakway      10 WARWICK                     24:31  7:54 
  210       2321 Brianna Fanning      9 WASHINGTONVILLE             24:31  7:54 
  211  145  2285 Isa Velez           10 WARWICK                     24:32  7:54 
  212  146  1972 Francesca Gentilell 12 ROBBINSVILLE HS             24:33  7:54 
  213       1814 Erin Callaghan       9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:33  7:54 
  214       2278 Ara Ludwig          12 WARWICK                     24:33  7:54 
  215        186 Mariella Frisina     9 BERKS CATHOLIC              24:33  7:54 
  216  147  1064 Megan Sassaman      12 HERSHEY                     24:34  7:55 
  217  148   452 Allyson Stauffer    11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:35  7:55 
  218  149   334 Madison Pontious    10 CARLISLE                    24:36  7:55 
  219       2376 Maddie Rushlow      10 WAYNESBORO                  24:36  7:55 
  220  150   287 Maggie Biss         10 BOILING SPRINGS             24:38  7:56 
  221       1167 Emily Warhol        11 JOHN HANDLEY                24:39  7:56 
  222       2132 Priya mitra          9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:40  7:57 
  223  151  1061 Emily Mason         11 HERSHEY                     24:40  7:57 
  224       2138 vivian scott         9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:42  7:57 
  225       1869 Heather Zwiercan     9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:42  7:57 
  226        613 Ashley Chandler     11 COLONIAL FORGE              24:42  7:57 
  227        690 Maddy Good          10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:43  7:58 
  228       1149 Madelyn Duffy       12 JOHN HANDLEY                24:44  7:58 
  229  152   838 Gloria O'Neil        9 TRINITY                     24:45  7:58 
  230       2222 Amelia Shaddinger   11 UPPER DUBLIN                24:45  7:58 
  231  153  1708 Sophie Dekker       10 NORTHEASTERN                24:48  7:59 
  232       1830 Madison Klapinsky    9 PADUA ACADEMY               24:48  7:59 
  233       1820 Maggie Flanagan     10 PADUA ACADEMY               24:48  7:59 
  234       2208 Sabrina Huttie      10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:49  7:59 
  235       1439 Ava Bowser          12 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            24:50  8:00 
  236  154    12 Jenahvi Nedimyer     9 ALTOONA AREA                24:51  8:00 
  237        588 Rachael Gemmell      9 COATESVILLE                 24:52  8:00 
  238       2163 Kathryn Lerfald      9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             24:54  8:01 
  239       2020 Sara Lamonica       12 SHIPPENSBURG                24:55  8:01 
  240       2260 Lauren Graper        9 VINCENTIAN ACADEMY          24:55  8:02 
  241       1120 Ella Heckman        12 JAMES BUCHANAN              24:56  8:02 
  242  155   828 Grace Daley         11 TRINITY                     24:56  8:02 
  243       2275 Lexie Kellogg       10 WARWICK                     24:56  8:02 
  244        440 Lexi Gibo           10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             24:56  8:02 
  245  156  1525 Hailey Murray       10 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   24:57  8:02 
  246        679 Sydney Burkhart     11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           24:58  8:03 
  247  157  1051 Grace Bryner        11 HERSHEY                     24:58  8:03 
  248       2146 mckenzie workman     9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   24:58  8:03 
  249       1099 Hannah Briles       11 J.P. MCCASKEY               25:01  8:03 
  250       2319 Shannon Curry       10 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:01  8:04 
  251  158   824 Taylor Byers         9 TRINITY                     25:03  8:04 
  252       1743 Caitlin Tern        12 NORTHERN                    25:04  8:04 
  253  159   547 Hayley Foglia       12 CHEROKEE HS                 25:05  8:05 
  254       1148 Anne Elyse DeArment 11 JOHN HANDLEY                25:06  8:05 
  255       1442 Abigail Medvic      11 MANHEIM TOWNSHIP            25:06  8:05 
  256  160   839 Maureen Pham        10 TRINITY                     25:07  8:05 
  257       2322 Micaela Frisbee     11 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:08  8:06 
  258  161   502 Alyssa Martinez      9 CHAMBERSBURG                25:09  8:06 
  259  162   837 Caroline O'Neil     10 TRINITY                     25:09  8:06 
  260        832 Alexa Mandich       10 TRINITY                     25:10  8:06 
  261       2284 Abby Smith           9 WARWICK                     25:13  8:07 
  262       1121 Abby Horst          12 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:16  8:08 
  263        616 Amanda Kolandjian    9 COLONIAL FORGE              25:18  8:09 
  264  163  1880 Lily Perry          10 PALMYRA                     25:21  8:10 
  265       2011 Caley Eyler         12 SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    25:22  8:10 
  266  164   231 Ali Kenwirthy        9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:22  8:10 
  267       1157 Michaela Logan      10 JOHN HANDLEY                25:22  8:10 
  268        344 Paisley Weaver       9 CARLISLE                    25:24  8:11 
  269        694 Riley Lehman         9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:26  8:11 
  270       1865 Annamarie Warnke     9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:27  8:12 
  271        444 Janai Lockhart       9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:28  8:12 
  272        326 Teresa Herring      10 CARLISLE                    25:29  8:13 
  273  165  1390 Ella Klinger         9 LOWER DAUPHIN               25:30  8:13 
  274       1147 Lilly Brockenbrough 11 JOHN HANDLEY                25:30  8:13 
  275        324 Alexandra Fischbach 10 CARLISLE                    25:30  8:13 
  276        453 Allie Summerville   10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:32  8:13 
  277  166   286 Lindsey Aunkst      10 BOILING SPRINGS             25:34  8:14 
  278        681 Rachel Cook         10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:34  8:14 
  279  167   493 Sydney Beardsley     9 CHAMBERSBURG                25:36  8:15 
  280  168    16 Emily Rentz         10 ALTOONA AREA                25:37  8:15 
  281  169   107 Madelyn Crawford     9 AVON GROVE                  25:39  8:16 
  282  170   116 Lia Lanahan          9 AVON GROVE                  25:40  8:16 
  283  171   237 Angel Navarro       12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:41  8:16 
  284  172   225 Emily Beutler       11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:42  8:17 
  285  173  1472 Claire Dostie       11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:42  8:17 
  286       1827 Grace Jennings      11 PADUA ACADEMY               25:42  8:17 
  287  174  1871 Casey Boehmer       12 PALMYRA                     25:44  8:17 
  288  175  1470 Abigail Bishop      12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:45  8:18 
  289       1843 Kelsey Mulrooney     9 PADUA ACADEMY               25:45  8:18 
  290        446 Nancy Miller        10 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             25:46  8:18 
  291       2320 Marriane Damschein   9 WASHINGTONVILLE             25:46  8:18 
  292       1130 Madison Shupp       11 JAMES BUCHANAN              25:48  8:19 
  293       2127 maryanne knappenber 10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:49  8:19 
  294       2156 Taylor Bell         12 UNIVERSITY HIGH             25:49  8:19 
  295       2130 maggie leahey        9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:50  8:19 
  296       1734 Hayley Keys         12 NORTHERN                    25:50  8:19 
  297       2145 Alison Weiss        11 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   25:51  8:19 
  298  176  1665 Abby Kane           12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   25:52  8:20 
  299        327 Abbie Hurst         11 CARLISLE                    25:53  8:20 
  300        834 Madeleine McChesney 10 TRINITY                     25:54  8:21 
  301        685 Megan Demario       12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:57  8:21 
  302        684 Emery Davis          9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           25:57  8:22 
  303  177  1471 Rachael Buchanan    12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   25:58  8:22 
  304        447 Emma Murphy          9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:02  8:23 
  305        441 Emily Groleau       12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             26:05  8:24 
  306        187 Eliza Fry           10 BERKS CATHOLIC              26:05  8:24 
  307       2325 Madison Garguilo    10 WASHINGTONVILLE             26:06  8:24 
  308  178    15 Raina Plutko         9 ALTOONA AREA                26:07  8:25 
  309       2220 Shayna Peart        10 UPPER DUBLIN                26:07  8:25 
  310  179  1711 Emily Rau           10 NORTHEASTERN                26:08  8:25 
  311       1586 Tamara Bird         12 MILTON HERSHEY              26:11  8:26 
  312        333 Kathleen O'Neill     9 CARLISLE                    26:14  8:27 
  313        540 Carolina Bazan-Barr 10 CHEROKEE HS                 26:15  8:27 
  314        328 Maddie Kirk         10 CARLISLE                    26:17  8:28 
  315        122 Jessica Smith        9 AVON GROVE                  26:17  8:28 
  316        113 Ava Gray             9 AVON GROVE                  26:18  8:28 
  317        678 Lydia Blazey        10 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:19  8:29 
  318       1729 Hannah Cornett      12 NORTHERN                    26:21  8:29 
  319  180  1978 Skyler Kolbe        10 ROBBINSVILLE HS             26:22  8:30 
  320  181   226 Emily Bosche        11 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:23  8:30 
  321  182   805 Sydney Troxel       11 DANIEL BOONE                26:26  8:31 
  322       2171 Lucy Roh            11 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:27  8:31 
  323  183  1667 Rachel Kidwell      12 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   26:28  8:31 
  324         14 Grace Osmolinski    10 ALTOONA AREA                26:28  8:32 
  325       1852 Caroline Scalora    10 PADUA ACADEMY               26:29  8:32 
  326       2165 Lillian Mae Hebel   10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:33  8:33 
  327  184  1480 Claire Wyszynski    11 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:33  8:33 
  328         20 Rylie Whitaker       9 ALTOONA AREA                26:34  8:33 
  329        688 Abby Galeano        11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:35  8:34 
  330          7 Maddison George     11 ALTOONA AREA                26:40  8:35 
  331       1101 Amanda Gonzalez     12 J.P. MCCASKEY               26:42  8:36 
  332        992 Jenna Powell        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   26:43  8:36 
  333       2167 Kathryn Neely        9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:44  8:36 
  334       2158 Marisa Garrison     10 UNIVERSITY HIGH             26:44  8:37 
  335        703 Rose Wu             12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           26:47  8:38 
  336  185   223 Andrea Anguiano     12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             26:51  8:39 
  337  186  1664 Sydney Hyman        11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   26:52  8:39 
  338  187  1473 Helen Dostie        12 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   26:54  8:40 
  339          9 Karenna Kauffman     9 ALTOONA AREA                26:55  8:40 
  340       2280 Isabel Mejia         9 WARWICK                     26:58  8:41 
  341  188   301 Lily Ward Diorio    11 BOILING SPRINGS             27:00  8:42 
  342       2273 Valerie Hanna       10 WARWICK                     27:02  8:42 
  343       1918 Abby Caron           9 RED LAND                    27:03  8:43 
  344        491 Amanda Asbury       12 CHAMBERSBURG                27:06  8:44 
  345       2204 Amy Gong            10 UPPER DUBLIN                27:07  8:44 
  346  189  1519 Macy Becker         11 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   27:08  8:44 
  347       2144 alexa thies         10 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   27:09  8:45 
  348        436 Haley Barto         11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             27:11  8:45 
  349        123 Caitlin Sweet        9 AVON GROVE                  27:13  8:46 
  350        959 Faith Hershberger   11 EPHRATA                     27:16  8:47 
  351       1859 Jenna Sparco         9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:18  8:47 
  352       1159 Anna Martin         10 JOHN HANDLEY                27:19  8:48 
  353         21 Kylee Wisor         10 ALTOONA AREA                27:22  8:49 
  354       1819 Jaclyn Farley       11 PADUA ACADEMY               27:23  8:49 
  355  190  1680 Mya Rattay          11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   27:25  8:50 
  356  191  1875 Becky Giordano      12 PALMYRA                     27:30  8:51 
  357  192  1881 Destiny Watson      11 PALMYRA                     27:33  8:53 
  358       1831 Jane Klous           9 PADUA ACADEMY               27:40  8:55 
  359        503 Mercedes Montoya    11 CHAMBERSBURG                27:43  8:56 
  360        330 Aranna Line         11 CARLISLE                    27:44  8:56 
  361       1210 Katie Lihou         10 KENNETT                     27:45  8:56 
  362       1104 Emma Mullin         12 J.P. MCCASKEY               27:45  8:56 
  363  193  1709 Emma Erdley          9 NORTHEASTERN                27:45  8:56 
  364        990 Jaden Jones         12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   27:45  8:56 
  365  194   245 Dana Veliky         12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:47  8:57 
  366        246 Haley Watson         9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:47  8:57 
  367       2023 Margaret Spika      10 SHIPPENSBURG                27:49  8:58 
  368        993 Lauren Smith        12 GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   27:53  8:59 
  369  195  1625 Christina Woodward  11 NEW OXFORD                  27:54  8:59 
  370        501 Cheyenne Lawyer     12 CHAMBERSBURG                27:55  9:00 
  371        171 Stefanie Ketterman  12 BEDFORD                     27:56  9:00 
  372       1836 Felicia Marcozzi    10 PADUA ACADEMY               27:58  9:01 
  373       2333 Amber Tatro         10 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:59  9:01 
  374       2327 Joella Goldberg     10 WASHINGTONVILLE             27:59  9:01 
  375  196  1617 Rosa Messersmith    12 NEW OXFORD                  28:00  9:01 
  376         17 Jayla Riley         10 ALTOONA AREA                28:01  9:01 
  377          8 Emily Henry         11 ALTOONA AREA                28:09  9:04 
  378  197  1615 Emma Geiman         11 NEW OXFORD                  28:11  9:05 
  379        862 Maria Da Costa      11 STATE COLLEGE               28:13  9:05 
  380  198  1876 Ella Herrmann       12 PALMYRA                     28:19  9:07 
  381       1945 Allysa Grove        12 RED LION                    28:20  9:07 
  382       1682 Devin Riss          11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   28:21  9:08 
  383       2018 Marian Goates       10 SHIPPENSBURG                28:22  9:08 
  384       1851 McKenna Rybaltowski 12 PADUA ACADEMY               28:24  9:09 
  385        698 Vanessa Nelson      12 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           28:27  9:10 
  386  199  1616 Kiley Hockensmith   12 NEW OXFORD                  28:28  9:10 
  387       2164 Audrey Longenecker   9 UNIVERSITY HIGH             28:30  9:11 
  388       1290 Maddie Smith        12 LANCASTER CATHOLIC          28:34  9:12 
  389        550 Denise Overmars     12 CHEROKEE HS                 28:36  9:13 
  390  200  1621 Audree Shue         12 NEW OXFORD                  28:42  9:15 
  391        696 Delaney McCracken   11 CUMBERLAND VALLEY           28:42  9:15 
  392        545 Kenzi Eldabh        11 CHEROKEE HS                 28:43  9:15 
  393        555 Faith Rivera         9 CHEROKEE HS                 28:43  9:15 
  394        195 Vivian Nguyen        9 BERKS CATHOLIC              28:45  9:15 
  395        443 Claire Leuschner     9 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             29:03  9:21 
  396       2123 nyra graham          9 STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   29:04  9:22 
  397       2062 Tara Ravishankar    12 SOUTH LAKES                 29:08  9:23 
  398        170 Olivia Horton       12 BEDFORD                     29:14  9:25 
  399       1822 Anne Fraser-Jones   11 PADUA ACADEMY               29:25  9:29 
  400        336 Becca Schroyer       9 CARLISLE                    29:32  9:31 
  401  201  1481 Sydney Zettlemoyer  10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   29:34  9:31 
  402  202  1707 Kayla Daker         10 NORTHEASTERN                29:43  9:34 
  403        459 Aleah Zerance       11 CENTRAL DAUPHIN             29:48  9:36 
  404       2423 Ella Goodwin        10 WEST YORK AREA              29:49  9:36 
  405        825 Jamie Cap           11 TRINITY                     30:20  9:46 
  406  203  1476 Sarah Moll          10 MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   30:21  9:47 
  407        842 Libby Ryan          12 TRINITY                     30:31  9:50 
  408       2013 Olivia Martin       10 SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    30:39  9:52 
  409        112 Zoe Frantz          10 AVON GROVE                  30:56  9:58 
  410       1670 Kira Lutz           11 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   31:06 10:01 
  411       2313 Isabella Blauvelt    9 WASHINGTONVILLE             31:11 10:02 
  412       2324 Stephanie Fuentes    9 WASHINGTONVILLE             31:11 10:02 
  413       1840 Caroline Melia      12 PADUA ACADEMY               31:20 10:05 
  414       1676 Dalia Mustafa        9 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   31:56 10:17 
  415       1659 Mariam Diallo       10 NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH   31:58 10:18 
  416        243 Elizabeth Shuman     9 BISHOP MCDEVITT             31:59 10:18 
  417        863 Tuna Safak          11 STATE COLLEGE               32:07 10:20 
  418        247 Destinee White-Fost 12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             32:33 10:29 
  419       2014 Grace Mull           9 SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY    32:58 10:37 
  420        236 Samantha McCloskey  12 BISHOP MCDEVITT             33:36 10:49 
  421       1556 Nicole Meyer        10 MILLBROOK                   33:53 10:55 
  422  204  1529 Kaitlyn Treaster     9 MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO   35:35 11:28 
  423  205  1715 Madison Wrightstone 11 NORTHEASTERN                35:51 11:33 
  424        325 Addison Branbaker    9 CARLISLE                    35:52 11:33 
  425  206  1393 Julianna Licata      9 LOWER DAUPHIN               41:20 13:18 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    25  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  20:23  1:41:54   0:45)
========================================
  1      2  Jamie Cupertino             20:05
  2      3  Maanasa Hanubal             20:11
  3      4  Samantha Frisbee            20:15
  4      6  Amanda Murphy               20:33
  5     10  Kristina Messler            20:50
  6   ( 33) Taylor Connington           21:36
  7   ( 34) Caitlyn Baris               21:39

  2.    90  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  21:09  1:45:42   0:50)
========================================
  1     11  Mehret Strauss              20:52
  2     12  Anna Kwasnica               21:00
  3     15  Clare Connell               21:03
  4     17  Camryn Bendik               21:05
  5     35  Megan Petrine               21:42
  6   ( 43) Anna Beaver                 21:57
  7   ( 50) Jackie Feffer               22:16

  3.   119  PADUA ACADEMY             (  21:19  1:46:32   0:45)
========================================
  1      9  Bridget Kennedy             20:47
  2     24  Jackie Holowka              21:20
  3     26  Clare Mazzeo                21:25
  4     29  Madalyn Minnick             21:28
  5     31  Julianna LeNoir             21:32
  6   ( 40) Kelly Shannon               21:53
  7   ( 57) Moira Smith                 22:19

  4.   119  SOUTH LAKES               (  21:20  1:46:36   0:30)
========================================
  1     13  Emily Lannen                21:01
  2     21  Kelly Bidwell               21:11
  3     27  Frankie Delmolino           21:26
  4     28  Reagan Tobias               21:27
  5     30  Emma Grossback              21:31
  6   ( 44) Alyssa Spar                 21:57
  7   ( 59) Charlotte Hoelzl            22:22

  5.   165  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  21:28  1:47:16   2:32)
========================================
  1      1  Madeline Wright             19:53
  2     23  Hermione Vos                21:19
  3     25  Abigail Murray              21:20
  4     56  Kendall Ours                22:19
  5     60  Kelsea O'Malley             22:25
  6   ( 65) Emma Johnson                22:35
  7   ( 88) Erika Lerfald               23:03

  6.   212  UPPER DUBLIN              (  21:53  1:49:23   1:29)
========================================
  1     18  Elaina O'Toole              21:08
  2     22  Charis White                21:12
  3     42  Charity Foster              21:56
  4     62  Grace St. Clair             22:30
  5     68  Ellie Crane                 22:37
  6   ( 74) Annabelle Gustafson         22:41
  7   ( 80) Leslie Quan                 22:52

  7.   213  CARLISLE                  (  21:57  1:49:43   1:17)
========================================
  1     19  Lilliam Cowley              21:09
  2     41  Sophia Salomone             21:54
  3     45  Gabby Victer                22:04
  4     47  Jaida Thomas                22:10
  5     61  Akyssa Dyson                22:26
  6   ( 63) Janie Thompson              22:32
  7   (149) Madison Pontious            24:36

  8.   294  CHAMBERSBURG              (  22:16  1:51:18   3:01)
========================================
  1      7  Sarah Hunt                  20:44
  2     32  Camaryn Ellis               21:32
  3     67  Tara Hathaway               22:36
  4     75  Ella Ashway                 22:41
  5    113  Morgan Weaber               23:45
  6   (161) Alyssa Martinez             25:09
  7   (167) Sydney Beardsley            25:36

  9.   297  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  22:22  1:51:50   0:54)
========================================
  1     37  Leah Noel                   21:47
  2     46  Victoria Wert               22:05
  3     69  Mariel Miller               22:38
  4     72  Julia Wert                  22:39
  5     73  Makenna Thrush              22:41
  6   (117) Katie Wittman               23:50
  7   (148) Allyson Stauffer            24:35

 10.   307  DANIEL BOONE              (  22:23  1:51:52   2:01)
========================================
  1     16  Jocelyn Shank               21:04
  2     48  Maggie Nygard               22:10
  3     71  Ashley Cimino               22:39
  4     82  Noelle Sprenkle             22:54
  5     90  Kaitlin Creswell            23:05
  6   (135) Grace Richey                24:16
  7   (182) Sydney Troxel               26:26

 11.   331  NORTHERN                  (  22:27  1:52:14   2:36)
========================================
  1     14  Jill Naylor                 21:02
  2     20  Dahna Yoon                  21:10
  3     87  Dixie Ramsey                23:02
  4    100  Katelyn Boyce               23:22
  5    110  Madison Saltsburg           23:38
  6   (115) Raina Diziki                23:45
  7   (119) Krista Elicker              23:52

 12.   351  KENNETT                   (  22:31  1:52:33   2:55)
========================================
  1      5  Hailey Weinert              20:30
  2     39  Claire Dawyot               21:52
  3    101  Sydney Mentzer              23:23
  4    102  Emily Augustine             23:23
  5    104  Scarlet Morgan              23:25
  6   (126) Alexandra Cresci            24:07
  7   (127) Anna Wilson                 24:07

 13.   358  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  22:40  1:53:19   0:48)
========================================
  1     52  Lacey Higgins               22:16
  2     55  Rhia Martin                 22:18
  3     77  Emma Coburn                 22:41
  4     85  Emily Barnes                23:00
  5     89  Emily Kearns                23:04
  6   (133) Regan Craig                 24:12
  7   (141) Ava Garno                   24:25

 14.   432  DALLASTOWN                (  22:57  1:54:44   3:33)
========================================
  1      8  Johanna Stefko              20:47
  2     93  Lily Miller                 23:10
  3     95  Addison Eakins              23:13
  4     97  Emily Delp                  23:14
  5    139  Kayla Peters                24:20

 15.   454  WARWICK                   (  23:09  1:55:45   2:17)
========================================
  1     38  Jaylyn Wagner               21:50
  2     58  Deirdre White               22:22
  3    107  Lexie Barge                 23:27
  4    123  Kaitie Ciano                23:59
  5    128  Ella Simmons                24:07
  6   (144) Morgan Leakway              24:31
  7   (145) Isa Velez                   24:32

 16.   465  JOHN HANDLEY              (  23:10  1:55:50   1:23)
========================================
  1     51  Sally Sydnor                22:16
  2     86  Elise Smith                 23:01
  3    108  Lillian Smith               23:27
  4    109  Lily England                23:27
  5    111  Jensyn Worrell              23:39
  6   (112) Maggie Lineburg             23:45
  7   (120) Catherine Love              23:54

 17.   478  ALTOONA AREA              (  23:18  1:56:30   3:08)
========================================
  1     36  Regan Baker                 21:43
  2     64  Julianna Kratzer            22:34
  3     92  Gianna Marasco              23:10
  4    132  Alauna Feathers             24:12
  5    154  Jenahvi Nedimyer            24:51
  6   (168) Emily Rentz                 25:37
  7   (178) Raina Plutko                26:07

 18.   491  CHEROKEE HS               (  23:19  1:56:34   1:20)
========================================
  1     76  Angela Arnett               22:41
  2     79  Catherine Wrightson         22:51
  3     96  Angelina Rivera             23:14
  4    116  Chloe Pasquarello           23:47
  5    124  Emma DellaFemina            24:01
  6   (129) Elizabeth Powell            24:08
  7   (159) Hayley Foglia               25:05

 19.   504  HERSHEY                   (  23:26  1:57:06   2:16)
========================================
  1     54  Lem Lem Demko               22:18
  2     78  Chloe Elliot                22:50
  3     83  Eliza Demko                 22:58
  4    142  Rose Abraham                24:26
  5    147  Megan Sassaman              24:34
  6   (151) Emily Mason                 24:40
  7   (157) Grace Bryner                24:58

 20.   534  LOWER DAUPHIN             (  23:39  1:58:13   2:52)
========================================
  1     70  Sarah Gingrich              22:38
  2     91  Avery Cassel                23:08
  3     94  Rachel Blessing             23:12
  4    114  Brianna Risser              23:45
  5    165  Ella Klinger                25:30
  6   (206) Julianna Licata             41:20

 21.   560  AVON GROVE                (  23:40  1:58:20   1:20)
========================================
  1     84  McKenzie Bachman            22:59
  2    103  Stephanie Paglia            23:25
  3    106  Gianna Busala               23:26
  4    130  Mary Russell                24:11
  5    137  Adrian David                24:19
  6   (169) Madelyn Crawford            25:39
  7   (170) Lia Lanahan                 25:40

 22.   576  BOILING SPRINGS           (  23:48  1:58:58   2:25)
========================================
  1     49  Liza Capozzi                22:13
  2    118  Elyse Blanchard             23:51
  3    121  Lyndsey Turner              23:56
  4    138  Michelle Marsh              24:20
  5    150  Maggie Biss                 24:38
  6   (166) Lindsey Aunkst              25:34
  7   (188) Lily Ward Diorio            27:00

 23.   585  ROBBINSVILLE HS           (  23:49  1:59:02   1:57)
========================================
  1     66  Gillian Carr                22:36
  2     99  Kayli Heverin               23:19
  3    134  Kelley Fernandes            24:13
  4    140  Emma Bennett                24:21
  5    146  Francesca Gentilella        24:33
  6   (180) Skyler Kolbe                26:22

 24.   670  NORTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCH (  24:35  2:02:53   4:10)
========================================
  1     53  Madison Mertz               22:18
  2    122  Meredith Morton             23:57
  3    136  Cameryn Eichelberger        24:18
  4    176  Abby Kane                   25:52
  5    183  Rachel Kidwell              26:28
  6   (186) Sydney Hyman                26:52
  7   (190) Mya Rattay                  27:25

 25.   721  TRINITY                   (  24:36  2:02:58   1:01)
========================================
  1    125  Paxton Masaracchia          24:02
  2    131  Hannah Brenkacs             24:12
  3    152  Gloria O'Neil               24:45
  4    155  Grace Daley                 24:56
  5    158  Taylor Byers                25:03
  6   (160) Maureen Pham                25:07
  7   (162) Caroline O'Neil             25:09

 26.   735  MIFFLIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOO (  26:48  2:14:00  12:41)
========================================
  1     81  Emily Miller                22:54
  2    105  Julia Montgomery            23:26
  3    156  Hailey Murray               24:57
  4    189  Macy Becker                 27:08
  5    204  Kaitlyn Treaster            35:35

 27.   825  NORTHEASTERN              (  26:20  2:11:38   6:29)
========================================
  1     98  Dylann Olmo                 23:14
  2    153  Sophie Dekker               24:48
  3    179  Emily Rau                   26:08
  4    193  Emma Erdley                 27:45
  5    202  Kayla Daker                 29:43
  6   (205) Madison Wrightstone         35:51

 28.   831  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  25:32  2:07:36   1:55)
========================================
  1    143  Madison Coleman             24:28
  2    164  Ali Kenwirthy               25:22
  3    171  Angel Navarro               25:41
  4    172  Emily Beutler               25:42
  5    181  Emily Bosche                26:23
  6   (185) Andrea Anguiano             26:51
  7   (194) Dana Veliky                 27:47

 29.   896  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  26:11  2:10:52   1:12)
========================================
  1    173  Claire Dostie               25:42
  2    175  Abigail Bishop              25:45
  3    177  Rachael Buchanan            25:58
  4    184  Claire Wyszynski            26:33
  5    187  Helen Dostie                26:54
  6   (201) Sydney Zettlemoyer          29:34
  7   (203) Sarah Moll                  30:21

 30.   918  PALMYRA                   (  26:54  2:14:27   2:58)
========================================
  1    163  Lily Perry                  25:21
  2    174  Casey Boehmer               25:44
  3    191  Becky Giordano              27:30
  4    192  Destiny Watson              27:33
  5    198  Ella Herrmann               28:19

 31.   987  NEW OXFORD                (  28:15  2:21:15   0:48)
========================================
  1    195  Christina Woodward          27:54
  2    196  Rosa Messersmith            28:00
  3    197  Emma Geiman                 28:11
  4    199  Kiley Hockensmith           28:28
  5    200  Audree Shue                 28:42




Incomplete Teams:

OAKLAND CATHOLIC         
         Alyse Fay, Caroline McShea, Emily Laird, Mary Laird

CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS RED DE
         Reagan Hajjar, Sara Miller, Jules Casper

VINCENTIAN ACADEMY       
         Mary Ella McCarthy, Lauren Graper

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Aileen Alvarado, Hannah Briles, Amanda Gonzalez, Emma Mullin

MANHEIM TOWNSHIP         
         Lauren Nam, Grace Shirley, Ava Bowser, Abigail Medvic

MILLBROOK                
         Abby Topham, Crystal Orndoff, Nicole Meyer

EPHRATA                  
         Maxine Bodnari, Olivia Gbur, Clara Bollinger, Faith Hershberger

COLONIAL FORGE           
         Natalia Stencavage, Ashley Chandler, Amanda Kolandjian

RED LION                 
         Emma Dyke, Allysa Grove

MILTON HERSHEY           
         Victoria Dunn, Tamara Bird

WAYNESBORO               
         Maggie Thompson, Maddie Rushlow

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Mariella Frisina, Eliza Fry, Vivian Nguyen

COATESVILLE              
         Rachael Gemmell

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Sara Lamonica, Margaret Spika, Marian Goates

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Ella Heckman, Abby Horst, Madison Shupp

SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
         Caley Eyler, Olivia Martin, Grace Mull

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Jenna Powell, Jaden Jones, Lauren Smith

RED LAND                 
         Abby Caron

BEDFORD                  
         Stefanie Ketterman, Olivia Horton

STATE COLLEGE            
         Maria Da Costa, Tuna Safak

LANCASTER CATHOLIC       
         Maddie Smith

WEST YORK AREA           
         Ella Goodwin


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: