Page 1
                         26th Annual Bow Tree Run
                             West Chester, PA
                            October 18TH, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1324 Spencer Curtis       27   1/3      1/22   M M2029   37:24  6:02 
    2  1293 Terry McGurk         46   1/7      2/22   M M4049   42:16  6:49 
    3  1295 Jesus Muniz          44   2/7      3/22   M M4049   42:29  6:51 
    4  1332 James Walls          43   3/7      4/22   M M4049   43:36  7:01 
    5  1298 Lisa Pagano          40   1/10     1/22   F F4049   44:32  7:10 
    6  1335 David Chang          52   1/6      5/22   M M5059   45:01  7:15 
    7  1268 Stephane Dechaux     45   4/7      6/22   M M4049   45:34  7:20 
    8  1273 Joseph Fanelli       46   5/7      7/22   M M4049   46:26  7:29 
    9  1280 Joe Juliana          50   2/6      8/22   M M5059   46:34  7:30 
   10  1331 Shannon Walls        40   2/10     2/22   F F4049   46:43  7:31 
   11  1261 Frank Butch          37   1/3      9/22   M M3039   47:46  7:42 
   12  1278 Patrick Hutchison    57   3/6     10/22   M M5059   48:18  7:47 
   13  1308 Ed Sheridan          30   2/3     11/22   M M3039   48:23  7:48 
   14  1276 Kevin Greene         23   2/3     12/22   M M2029   48:25  7:48 
   15  1290 Kelsy McAnelly       24   1/5      3/22   F F2029   48:47  7:51 
   16  1274 Lorena Fanelli       41   3/10     4/22   F F4049   49:01  7:54 
   17  1318 Adam Woodworth       42   6/7     13/22   M M4049   49:15  7:56 
   18  1319 Marisa Woodworth     42   4/10     5/22   F F4049   51:26  8:17 
   19  1316 Lorraine Thomas      36   1/3      6/22   F F3039   51:29  8:18 
   20  1257 Stephanie Avants     41   5/10     7/22   F F4049   52:04  8:23 
   21  1277 Yolanda Hopping      53   1/2      8/22   F F5059   52:17  8:25 
   22  1283 Carrie Kubala        36   2/3      9/22   F F3039   52:36  8:28 
   23  1337 Jennifer Hagenbuch   28   2/5     10/22   F F2029   55:20  8:55 
   24  1281 John Kostenbauder    60   1/3     14/22   M M6069   57:48  9:19 
   25  1312 Deana Steil          44   6/10    11/22   F F4049   58:12  9:22 
   26  1323 Andrew Culley        39   3/3     15/22   M M3039   58:50  9:29 
   27  1260 Lori Burns           56   2/2     12/22   F F5059   59:25  9:34 
   28  1327 Julia Lambert        41   7/10    13/22   F F4049   59:59  9:40 
   29  1328 Hannah Urick         44   8/10    14/22   F F4049 1:00:04  9:40 
   30  1288 Phil Mayer           62   2/3     16/22   M M6069 1:00:06  9:41 
   31  1345 Jim Torrance         55   4/6     17/22   M M5059 1:00:18  9:43 
   32  1320 Melissa Slifer                    15/22   F       1:00:39  9:46 
   33  1269 Diana Dickson        41   9/10    16/22   F F4049 1:01:30  9:54 
   34  1338 James Lews           48   7/7     18/22   M M4049 1:01:33  9:55 
   35  1341 Jim Costello         52   5/6     19/22   M M5059 1:02:32 10:04 
   36  1296 Elizabeth Nemchik    48  10/10    17/22   F F4049 1:02:42 10:06 
   37  1285 Andrea Lynch         60   1/1     18/22   F F6069 1:07:14 10:50 
   38  1292 Martin McElroy       69   3/3     20/22   M M6069 1:07:26 10:52 
   39  1344 Andrew Arvantes      29   3/3     21/22   M M2029 1:07:44 10:54 
   40  1267 Amanda Dargay        24   3/5     19/22   F F2029 1:09:14 11:09 
   41  1266 Allison Dargay       26   4/5     20/22   F F2029 1:09:15 11:09 
   42  1279 Paul Isaac           52   6/6     22/22   M M5059 1:09:53 11:15 
   43  1259 Stephanie Beaver     32   3/3     21/22   F F3039 1:12:41 11:42 
   44  1284 Brittney Lough       29   5/5     22/22   F F2029 1:17:52 12:32 


                         26th Annual Bow Tree Run
                             West Chester, PA
                            October 18TH, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1298 Lisa Pagano          40   44:32  7:10 
    2  1331 Shannon Walls        40   46:43  7:31 
    3  1290 Kelsy McAnelly       24   48:47  7:51 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1324 Spencer Curtis       27   37:24  6:02 
    2  1293 Terry McGurk         46   42:16  6:49 
    3  1295 Jesus Muniz          44   42:29  6:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    34  1337 Jennifer Hagenbuch   28   55:20  8:55 
    2    95  1267 Amanda Dargay        24 1:09:14 11:09 
    3    96  1266 Allison Dargay       26 1:09:15 11:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15  1276 Kevin Greene         23   48:25  7:48 
    2    92  1344 Andrew Arvantes      29 1:07:44 10:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    25  1316 Lorraine Thomas      36   51:29  8:18 
    2    29  1283 Carrie Kubala        36   52:36  8:28 
    3   100  1259 Stephanie Beaver     32 1:12:41 11:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11  1261 Frank Butch          37   47:46  7:42 
    2    14  1308 Ed Sheridan          30   48:23  7:48 
    3    52  1323 Andrew Culley        39   58:50  9:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    17  1274 Lorena Fanelli       41   49:01  7:54 
    2    24  1319 Marisa Woodworth     42   51:26  8:17 
    3    26  1257 Stephanie Avants     41   52:04  8:23 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4  1332 James Walls          43   43:36  7:01 
    2     7  1268 Stephane Dechaux     45   45:34  7:20 
    3     8  1273 Joseph Fanelli       46   46:26  7:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    27  1277 Yolanda Hopping      53   52:17  8:25 
    2    58  1260 Lori Burns           56   59:25  9:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     6  1335 David Chang          52   45:01  7:15 
    2     9  1280 Joe Juliana          50   46:34  7:30 
    3    13  1278 Patrick Hutchison    57   48:18  7:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    89  1285 Andrea Lynch         60 1:07:14 10:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    45  1281 John Kostenbauder    60   57:48  9:19 
    2    64  1288 Phil Mayer           62 1:00:06  9:41 
    3    90  1292 Martin McElroy       69 1:07:26 10:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: