Page 1
                         26th Annual Bow Tree Run
                             West Chester, PA
                            October 18TH, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1336 Rob Moser            17   1/3      1/34   M M1319   17:20  5:35 
    2  1307 Matt Shannon         25   1/3      2/34   M M2029   18:30  5:58 
    3  1265 Tyler Daley          14   2/3      3/34   M M1319   18:41  6:01 
    4  1340 Brian Troland        43   1/8      4/34   M M4049   18:55  6:06 
    5  1289 Enrico Mazza         15   3/3      5/34   M M1319   20:10  6:30 
    6  1353 Zachary Heskett      36   1/7      6/34   M M3039   20:15  6:31 
    7  1348 Sang Kim             49   2/8      7/34   M M4049   22:00  7:05 
    8  1334 David Chartier       49   3/8      8/34   M M4049   22:39  7:18 
    9  1322 Ryan Cogill          12   1/3      9/34   M M0112   23:14  7:29 
   10  1291 Mark McCaffrey       39   2/7     10/34   M M3039   23:49  7:40 
   11  1359 Vinnie Arcana        25   2/3     11/34   M M2029   24:22  7:51 
   12  1366 Nick Maglio          36   3/7     12/34   M M3039   25:03  8:04 
   13  1314 Carmen Terlizzi      13   1/1      1/23   F F1319   25:46  8:18 
   14  1271 Stephen Diorio       32   4/7     13/34   M M3039   25:52  8:20 
   15  1356 Heather Funk         22   1/3      2/23   F F2029   25:54  8:20 
   16  1351 Kelly McDaniel       36   1/9      3/23   F F3039   26:01  8:23 
   17  1349 Richard Ross         62   1/4     14/34   M M6069   26:23  8:30 
   18  1357 Mark Angione         21   3/3     15/34   M M2029   26:34  8:34 
   19  1329 Rex Walton           10   2/3     16/34   M M0112   26:50  8:39 
   20  1346 Julie Wheeler        21   2/3      4/23   F F2029   26:58  8:41 
   21  1367 Mike Kruger          58   1/4     17/34   M M5059   27:05  8:43 
   22  1358 Jb Funk              49   4/8     18/34   M M4049   27:36  8:53 
   23  1361 John Scott           49   5/8     19/34   M M4049   27:42  8:55 
   24  1299 Susan Palmer         46   1/3      5/23   F F4049   27:49  8:58 
   25  1306 Satish Shanmugam     39   5/7     20/34   M M3039   27:52  8:58 
   26  1362 Sean Geoghegan       48   6/8     21/34   M M4049   28:04  9:02 
   27  1321 Joe Carr             46   7/8     22/34   M M4049   28:19  9:07 
   28  1350 Frank Morgan         69   2/4     23/34   M M6069   28:31  9:11 
   29  1311 Tricia Snyder        35   2/9      6/23   F F3039   28:51  9:17 
   30  1325 Libby Dipietro       31   3/9      7/23   F F3039   28:51  9:17 
   31  1363 Jen Russell          38   4/9      8/23   F F3039   28:56  9:19 
   32  1310 Matt Snyder          36   6/7     24/34   M M3039   29:08  9:23 
   33  1355 Larry Urie           53   2/4     25/34   M M5059   29:25  9:28 
   34  1272 Rick Egick           61   3/4     26/34   M M6069   29:50  9:37 
   35  1347 Tom Wheeler          57   3/4     27/34   M M5059   30:02  9:40 
   36  1303 Ron Rasmussen        76   1/2     28/34   M M7099   30:10  9:43 
   37  1302 Celeste Paolizzi     54   1/3      9/23   F F5059   30:17  9:45 
   38  1326 Kristen Hornberger   41   2/3     10/23   F F4049   30:45  9:54 
   39  1365 Jamie Maglio         33   5/9     11/23   F F3039   30:55  9:57 
   40  1364 Stacy Orourke        33   6/9     12/23   F F3039   30:59  9:59 
   41  1333 Betsy Towell         54   2/3     13/23   F F5059   31:00  9:59 
   42  1342 Bridget Loftus       36   7/9     14/23   F F3039   31:10 10:02 
   43  1354 Barbara Lin          54   3/3     15/23   F F5059   31:18 10:05 
   44  1297 Andrea Newton        26   3/3     16/23   F F2029   31:59 10:18 
   45  1301 Srinivas Pampati     47   8/8     29/34   M M4049   34:09 11:00 
   46  1300 Sindhu Pampati       45   3/3     17/23   F F4049   34:59 11:16 
   47  1256 Andrill Asoka        35   8/9     18/23   F F3039   34:59 11:16 
   48  1352 Tom Corcoran         66   4/4     30/34   M M6069   35:45 11:31 
   49  1317 Carol Wagner         60   1/4     19/23   F F6069   35:54 11:34 
   50  1313 Renee Talley         63   2/4     20/23   F F6069   35:54 11:34 
   51  1262 Jim Carr             53   4/4     31/34   M M5059   36:20 11:42 
   52  1343 Linda Ryan           66   3/4     21/23   F F6069   36:57 11:54 
   53  1360 Riley Bowman         10   3/3     32/34   M M0112   38:13 12:18 
   54  1294 Sara Mooney          38   9/9     22/23   F F3039   38:20 12:20 
   55  1304 Maryann Schaftlein   62   4/4     23/23   F F6069   39:29 12:43 
   56  1258 Seneca Beaver        35   7/7     33/34   M M3039   40:10 12:56 
   57  1305 Richard Schaftlein   74   2/2     34/34   M M7099   53:02 17:04 


                         26th Annual Bow Tree Run
                             West Chester, PA
                            October 18TH, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1314 Carmen Terlizzi      13   25:46  8:18 
    2  1356 Heather Funk         22   25:54  8:20 
    3  1351 Kelly McDaniel       36   26:01  8:23 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1336 Rob Moser            17   17:20  5:35 
    2  1307 Matt Shannon         25   18:30  5:58 
    3  1265 Tyler Daley          14   18:41  6:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    31  1322 Ryan Cogill          12   23:14  7:29 
    2    42  1329 Rex Walton           10   26:50  8:39 
    3    93  1360 Riley Bowman         10   38:13 12:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19
    1    22  1289 Enrico Mazza         15   20:10  6:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    43  1346 Julie Wheeler        21   26:58  8:41 
    2    79  1297 Andrea Newton        26   31:59 10:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    33  1359 Vinnie Arcana        25   24:22  7:51 
    2    41  1357 Mark Angione         21   26:34  8:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    56  1311 Tricia Snyder        35   28:51  9:17 
    2    57  1325 Libby Dipietro       31   28:51  9:17 
    3    59  1363 Jen Russell          38   28:56  9:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    23  1353 Zachary Heskett      36   20:15  6:31 
    2    32  1291 Mark McCaffrey       39   23:49  7:40 
    3    35  1366 Nick Maglio          36   25:03  8:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    49  1299 Susan Palmer         46   27:49  8:58 
    2    71  1326 Kristen Hornberger   41   30:45  9:54 
    3    83  1300 Sindhu Pampati       45   34:59 11:16 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    21  1340 Brian Troland        43   18:55  6:06 
    2    28  1348 Sang Kim             49   22:00  7:05 
    3    30  1334 David Chartier       49   22:39  7:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    70  1302 Celeste Paolizzi     54   30:17  9:45 
    2    75  1333 Betsy Towell         54   31:00  9:59 
    3    78  1354 Barbara Lin          54   31:18 10:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    44  1367 Mike Kruger          58   27:05  8:43 
    2    61  1355 Larry Urie           53   29:25  9:28 
    3    67  1347 Tom Wheeler          57   30:02  9:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    86  1317 Carol Wagner         60   35:54 11:34 
    2    87  1313 Renee Talley         63   35:54 11:34 
    3    91  1343 Linda Ryan           66   36:57 11:54 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    40  1349 Richard Ross         62   26:23  8:30 
    2    54  1350 Frank Morgan         69   28:31  9:11 
    3    66  1272 Rick Egick           61   29:50  9:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1    69  1303 Ron Rasmussen        76   30:10  9:43 
    2   103  1305 Richard Schaftlein   74   53:02 17:04 

                         26th Annual Bow Tree Run
                             West Chester, PA
                            October 18TH, 2015

          ********** AWARDS LIST BOW TREE RESIDENTS **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1314 Carmen Terlizzi      13   25:46  8:18 
    2  1356 Heather Funk         22   25:54  8:20 
    3  1346 Julie Wheeler        21   26:58  8:41 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1336 Rob Moser            17   17:20  5:35 
    2  1340 Brian Troland        43   18:55  6:06 
    3  1289 Enrico Mazza         15   20:10  6:30 

 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: