VETERAN'S FIRST 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/10/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1   577 Darryl Brown         31   1/5      1/48   M M3039   16:12  5:13
    2   518 Kevin Kelly          49   1/10     2/48   M M4049   17:05  5:30
    3   575 William Bartsih      36   2/5      3/48   M M3039   17:27  5:37
    4   520 Steven Mogck         41   2/10     4/48   M M4049   17:52  5:46
    5   573 Bill Connelly        25   1/7      5/48   M M2029   18:02  5:49
    6   574 Mike Cavanaugh       25   2/7      6/48   M M2029   18:05  5:50
    7   595 Kim Cary             28   1/3      1/28   F F2029   19:00  6:07
    8   529 Anne Nash            44   1/4      2/28   F F4049   20:01  6:27
    9   563 Jack Toll            15   1/13     7/48   M M0119   20:20  6:33
   10   571 Todd Goodstein       44   3/10     8/48   M M4049   20:20  6:33
   11   552 Pete Gitney          57   1/8      9/48   M M5059   20:26  6:35
   12   519 Bennett Mirabito     15   2/13    10/48   M M0119   20:42  6:40
   13   576 Scarlett Geunes-Boy  39   1/3      3/28   F F3039   21:10  6:49
   14   553 Eleanor Gitney       53   1/4      4/28   F F5059   21:30  6:56
   15   521 John O'Brien         48   4/10    11/48   M M4049   22:59  7:24
   16   585 Scott Auben          21   3/7     12/48   M M2029   23:29  7:34
   17   560 Thomas Kessler       16   3/13    13/48   M M0119   23:32  7:35
   18   491 Madison Asbury       13   1/13     5/28   F F0119   23:40  7:38
   19   507 Joseph Dejuliis      53   2/8     14/48   M M5059   23:41  7:38
   20   607 Connor McDonald      16   4/13    15/48   M M0119   23:44  7:39
   21   504 Andrew Dejuliis      22   4/7     16/48   M M2029   23:48  7:40
   22   578 Lou Fillippo         63   1/4     17/48   M M6099   23:55  7:42
   23   603 Chris Trunk          58   3/8     18/48   M M5059   23:55  7:42
   24   497 Frank Chindemi       48   5/10    19/48   M M4049   24:22  7:51
   25   536 Dyla McGettigan      13   5/13    20/48   M M0119   24:27  7:53
   26   534 Brian Sheets         12   6/13    21/48   M M0119   24:34  7:55
   27   530 David Conover        16   7/13    22/48   M M0119   24:41  7:57
   28   564 Grace Toll           12   2/13     6/28   F F0119   24:53  8:01
   29   565 Matt Toll            47   6/10    23/48   M M4049   24:55  8:02
   30   604 David Graf Jr        30   3/5     24/48   M M3039   24:59  8:03
   31   572 Mike Piorkowski      52   4/8     25/48   M M5059   25:01  8:04
   32   545 Patricia Arrisveno   49   2/4      7/28   F F4049   25:13  8:07
   33   550 David Hinchberger    71   2/4     26/48   M M6099   25:23  8:11
   34   516 Andy George          49   7/10    27/48   M M4049   26:21  8:29
   35   551 John Kihm            52   5/8     28/48   M M5059   26:32  8:33
   36   533 Paul Senoyuit        14   8/13    29/48   M M0119   27:07  8:44
   37   570 Matthew Eck          24   5/7     30/48   M M2029   27:09  8:45
   38   515 Brigid Gallagher     23   2/3      8/28   F F2029   27:09  8:45
   39   586 Amanda Keck          22   3/3      9/28   F F2029   28:03  9:02
   40   587 Scott Elam           24   6/7     31/48   M M2029   28:03  9:02
   41   548 Kate Conover         12   3/13    10/28   F F0119   28:30  9:11
   42   539 Neely Campbell       15   4/13    11/28   F F0119   28:33  9:12
   43   567 Bob Watson           58   6/8     32/48   M M5059   28:44  9:15
   44   517 Mary George          15   5/13    12/28   F F0119   28:59  9:20
   45   568 Bill Sommers         49   8/10    33/48   M M4049   29:10  9:24
   46   554 Bill Van Cleef       60   3/4     34/48   M M6099   30:10  9:43
   47   535 David Sheets         50   7/8     35/48   M M5059   30:58  9:59
   48   492 Mike Asbury          49   9/10    36/48   M M4049   31:02 10:00
   49   502 Joe Crescenz         57   8/8     37/48   M M5059   31:05 10:01
   50   588 Katherine Brown      11   6/13    13/28   F F0119   31:13 10:03
   51   559 Scott Croland Jr.    17   9/13    38/48   M M0119   31:16 10:04
   52   606 Cathleen Croland     11   7/13    14/28   F F0119   31:56 10:17
   53   566 Micah Watson         17  10/13    39/48   M M0119   31:57 10:18
   54   532 Nicholas Senoyuit    14  11/13    40/48   M M0119   32:05 10:20
   55   602 Lursa Melo           36   2/3     15/28   F F3039   32:35 10:30
   56   494 Howard Bowker        71   4/4     41/48   M M6099   32:40 10:31
   57   608 Allison McEntee      16   8/13    16/28   F F0119   32:43 10:32
   58   500 Emily Coe            12   9/13    17/28   F F0119   33:03 10:39
   59   579 Maggie Dolan         16  10/13    18/28   F F0119   33:04 10:39
   60   569 Mary Sommers         15  11/13    19/28   F F0119   33:04 10:39
   61   528 Ellen Abramson       54   2/4     20/28   F F5059   33:51 10:54
   62   544 Jorge Arrisveno      15  12/13    42/48   M M0119   34:32 11:07
   63   531 Anthony Delle Grott  14  13/13    43/48   M M0119   34:46 11:12
   64   543 Catherine Senoyuit   17  12/13    21/28   F F0119   34:49 11:13
   65   525 Renee Talley         61   1/1     22/28   F F6099   34:51 11:14
   66   527 Carol Wagner         58   3/4     23/28   F F5059   35:26 11:25
   67   589 Patricia Tokarczyk   45   3/4     24/28   F F4049   35:27 11:25
   68   590 Justyn Tokarczyk     42  10/10    44/48   M M4049   35:29 11:26
   69   496 Francesca Chindemi   55   4/4     25/28   F F5059   37:17 12:01
   70   523 Elle Stephenson       8  13/13    26/28   F F0119   37:29 12:04
   71   522 Brian Stephenson     39   4/5     45/48   M M3039   37:30 12:05
   72   558 Joe Ross             25   7/7     46/48   M M2029   38:41 12:28
   73   556 Lynn Bucher          37   3/3     27/28   F F3039   38:42 12:28
   74   555 Jesse Drelick                     47/48   M         38:44 12:29
   75   557 Joe Anderson         34   5/5     48/48   M M3039   38:46 12:29
   76   540 Robyn Campbell       43   4/4     28/28   F F4049   43:39 14:03
                                                                      Page 1


                            VETERAN'S FIRST 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/10/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   595 Kim Cary             28   19:00  6:07
    2   529 Anne Nash            44   20:01  6:27
    3   576 Scarlett Geunes-Boy  39   21:10  6:49
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   577 Darryl Brown         31   16:12  5:13
    2   518 Kevin Kelly          49   17:05  5:30
    3   575 William Bartsih      36   17:27  5:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    43   491 Madison Asbury        23:40  7:38
    2    60   564 Grace Toll            24:53  8:01
    3    80   548 Kate Conover          28:30  9:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    12   563 Jack Toll             20:20  6:33
    2    15   519 Bennett Mirabito      20:42  6:40
    3    42   560 Thomas Kessler        23:32  7:35
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    77   515 Brigid Gallagher      27:09  8:45
    2    78   586 Amanda Keck           28:03  9:02
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6   573 Bill Connelly         18:02  5:49
    2     7   574 Mike Cavanaugh        18:05  5:50
    3    41   585 Scott Auben           23:29  7:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    94   602 Lursa Melo            32:35 10:30
    2   112   556 Lynn Bucher           38:42 12:28
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    62   604 David Graf Jr         24:59  8:03
    2   110   522 Brian Stephenson      37:30 12:05
    3   114   557 Joe Anderson          38:46 12:29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    69   545 Patricia Arrisveno    25:13  8:07
    2   106   589 Patricia Tokarczyk    35:27 11:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5   520 Steven Mogck          17:52  5:46
    2    13   571 Todd Goodstein        20:20  6:33
    3    30   521 John O'Brien          22:59  7:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    21   553 Eleanor Gitney        21:30  6:56
    2   100   528 Ellen Abramson        33:51 10:54
    3   105   527 Carol Wagner          35:26 11:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    14   552 Pete Gitney           20:26  6:35
    2    44   507 Joseph Dejuliis       23:41  7:38
    3    48   603 Chris Trunk           23:55  7:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   104   525 Renee Talley          34:51 11:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    47   578 Lou Fillippo          23:55  7:42
    2    72   550 David Hinchberger     25:23  8:11
    3    85   554 Bill Van Cleef        30:10  9:43

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: