37th Annual Brian's Run
                             West Chester, PA
                                12/07/2014

               ********** OVERALL 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= =====
    1 Nahom Mesfin            M   1/301    1/36    25    1:11   24:35  4:55
    2 Andrew Weaver           M   2/301    2/36    24    1:10   24:46  4:58
    3 Daniel Feeney           M   3/301    3/36    24    1:15   25:21  5:05
    4 Nick Rizzon             M   4/301    1/55    30    1:14   26:28  5:18
    5 Alice Kamunya           F   1/274    1/50    23    1:22   27:03  5:25
    6 Alexander Knapp         M   5/301    1/12    18    1:19   27:37  5:32
    7 Spencer Vogt            M   6/301    2/12    18    1:18   27:43  5:33
    8 Will Swart              M   7/301    3/12    18    1:19   27:54  5:35
    9 Ed Brittingham          M   8/301    4/36    23    1:22   28:27  5:42
   10 Steve Jordan            M   9/301    5/36    22    1:26   28:41  5:45
   11 Scott Purcell           M  10/301    2/55    33    1:30   28:54  5:47
   12 John Manion             M  11/301    1/76    41           29:22  5:53
   13 John Callahan           M  12/301    2/76    49    1:27   29:35  5:55
   14 Brian Louis             M  13/301    6/36    28    1:23   30:20  6:04
   15 Kevin Kelly             M  14/301    1/70    50    1:26   30:26  6:06
   16 Michael Bushnell        M  15/301    3/55    36    1:23   30:33  6:07
   17 Rachel McGinnis         F   2/274    1/83    35    1:30   30:44  6:09
   18 Daniel Haughton         M  16/301    7/36    24    1:17   30:50  6:10
   19 Kevin Moore             M  17/301    8/36    25    1:40   30:50  6:10
   20 Steve Mogck             M  18/301    3/76    42    1:28   30:58  6:12
   21 Hayley Germack          F   3/274    2/50    26    1:31   31:10  6:14
   22 Danielle Graham         F   4/274    3/50    25    1:27   31:32  6:19
   23 Bomf                                               1:28   31:38  6:20
   24 Mark Coyle              M  19/301    4/55    36    1:28   32:00  6:24
   25 Scott Delone            M  20/301    9/36    27    1:28   32:20  6:28
   26 David Fielding          M  21/301    4/12    15    1:33   32:21  6:29
   27 Brian Driscoll          M  22/301    2/70    56    1:27   32:28  6:30
   28 Doug Foley              M  23/301    5/12    15    1:25   32:33  6:31
   29 Michael Danko           M  24/301    5/55    35    1:36   32:36  6:32
   30 Emily Bracken           F   5/274    1/7     16    1:33   32:40  6:32
   31 Christopher Howe        M  25/301    4/76    47    1:27   32:42  6:33
   32 Ryan Pinkston           M  26/301    6/55    34    1:28   32:45  6:33
   33 Brian Sullivan          M  27/301    3/70    54    1:36   32:53  6:35
   34 Andrew Haughton         M  28/301   10/36    26    1:29   32:57  6:36
   35 Walter Stecklair        M  29/301    4/70    52    1:33   33:00  6:36
   36 Alan McCarthy           M  30/301   11/36    24    1:25   33:13  6:39
   37 Jeff Sorg               M  31/301    7/55    38    1:26   33:14  6:39
   38 Colleen Lynn            F   6/274    2/83    38    1:33   33:25  6:41
   39 Domenic Feola           M  32/301    6/12    15    1:29   33:33  6:43
   40 Chuck Kruelle           M  33/301    5/76    46    1:40   33:36  6:43
   41 James Maio              M  34/301    8/55    39    1:33   33:40  6:44
   42 Steve Hranilovich       M  35/301    5/70    51    1:45   33:45  6:45
   43 Kyle Johnson            M  36/301    7/12    17    1:35   33:46  6:46
   44 John Lacolla            M  37/301   12/36    25    1:32   33:49  6:46
   45 Dave Anderson           M  38/301    1/34    62    1:37   33:51  6:47
   46 Julia Croce             F   7/274    3/83    32    1:37   33:55  6:47
   47 John Lavin              M  39/301    9/55    39    1:36   33:56  6:48
   48 Leo Esterlis            M  40/301   13/36    26    1:30   33:56  6:48
   49 Steve Simunov           M  41/301    6/76    49    1:45   34:11  6:51
   50 Steve Noone             M  42/301    6/70    56    1:38   34:15  6:51
   51 Michael Zehren          M  43/301    7/70    58    1:37   34:28  6:54
   52 Barry Burkholder        M  44/301    7/76    45    1:28   34:35  6:55
   53 Byron Mundy             M  45/301    2/34    67    1:41   34:39  6:56
   54 Hunter Jarratt          M  46/301    8/12    15    1:38   34:45  6:57
   55 Michael Lawrence        M  47/301    8/76    40    1:39   34:54  6:59
   56 Greg Boone              M  48/301    9/76    43    1:37   34:58  7:00
   57 Don Morrison            M  49/301    3/34    64    1:41   35:00  7:00
   58 Jessica Nagle           F   8/274    4/83    38    1:37   35:07  7:02
   59 Kathy Allen             F   9/274    5/83    32    1:45   35:17  7:04
   60 Tim Dunleavy            M  50/301   10/76    48    1:41   35:21  7:05
   61 Joseph Deni             M  51/301   10/55    33    1:32   35:27  7:06
   62 Caleb Arrawood          M  52/301   14/36    28    1:39   35:29  7:06
   63 Meredith Herley         F  10/274    6/83    35    1:38   35:38  7:08
   64 Heather Blackburn       F  11/274    7/83    39    1:40   35:40  7:08
   65 Adam Morrison           M  53/301    1/16    14    1:37   35:42  7:09
   66 Steven Cosgrove         M  54/301   15/36    24    1:34   35:43  7:09
   67 Scarlett Geunes-Boyer   F  12/274    1/75    40    1:40   35:45  7:09
   68 Kevin Hendrickson       M  55/301   11/76    40    1:34   35:47  7:10
   69 Rebecca Weiman          F  13/274    8/83    34    1:41   35:55  7:11
   70 Brian Mitchell          M  56/301    8/70    54    1:49   35:56  7:12
   71 Larry Filtz             M  57/301    4/34    60    1:46   36:04  7:13
   72 Lisa Pagano             F  14/274    9/83    39    1:43   36:14  7:15
   73 Bill McSwain            M  58/301   12/76    45    1:36   36:15  7:15
   74 Parker Jarratt          M  59/301    2/16    13    1:43   36:15  7:15
   75 Suzanne Long            F  15/274    2/75    40    1:41   36:18  7:16
   76 Nace Mullen             M  60/301    9/70    57    1:39   36:24  7:17
   77 Bob Simmons             M  61/301   10/70    51    1:43   36:24  7:17
   78 Philip Downey           M  62/301   13/76    41    1:40   36:31  7:19
   79 Greg Geier              M  63/301   14/76    44    1:35   36:34  7:19
   80 Cecilia Tang            F  16/274    4/50    27    1:46   36:34  7:19
   81 Cary Jefferis           F  17/274    3/75    40    1:43   36:37  7:20
   82 MacK Moore              M  64/301    3/16    11    1:39   36:37  7:20
   83 Luke Geier              M  65/301    4/16    12    1:38   36:38  7:20
   84 Brandon Hilkert         M  66/301   11/55    34    1:46   36:52  7:23
   85 Prem Kumar              M  67/301   12/55    39    1:46   36:56  7:24
   86 Rick Neal               M  68/301   15/76    41    1:30   36:57  7:24
   87 Duncan Smith            M  69/301   11/70    56    1:42   37:10  7:26
   88 James Welsh             M  70/301   16/36    25    1:34   37:12  7:27
   89 Bill Miller             M  71/301   13/55    39    1:52   37:20  7:28
   90 Andrew Greene           M  72/301   16/76    49    1:41   37:21  7:29
   91 David Grashof           M  73/301   17/36    23    1:39   37:27  7:30
   92 Rachael Muetterties     F  18/274    2/7     18    1:43   37:27  7:30
   93 Joe Juliana             M  74/301   17/76    49    1:48   37:33  7:31
   94 Rebecca Smith           F  19/274    1/48    52    1:48   37:34  7:31
   95 Mel Williams            F  20/274    5/50    24    1:41   37:36  7:32
   96 Ryan McKernan           M  75/301   18/36    22    1:44   37:39  7:32
   97 Brennen Parke           M  76/301    9/12    15    1:47   37:42  7:33
   98 Allison Murray          F  21/274   10/83    38    1:43   37:42  7:33
   99 John Ridinger           M  77/301   12/70    50    1:40   37:44  7:33
  100 Geoffrey Ball           M  78/301   14/55    37    1:44   37:48  7:34
  101 Andrew Evans            M  79/301   15/55    33    1:51   37:49  7:34
  102 Michael Croce           M  80/301   16/55    32    1:36   37:49  7:34
  103 John Herley             M  81/301   17/55    34    1:39   37:49  7:34
  104 Gregory Goebert         M  82/301   18/55    35    1:40   37:50  7:34
  105 Albert Stroble          M  83/301   19/55    37    1:43   37:52  7:35
  106 Erin Stroble            F  22/274   11/83    34    1:43   37:53  7:35
  107 Molly Miersch           F  23/274   12/83    35    1:49   37:55  7:35
  108 Ryan Cogill             M  84/301    5/16    11    1:45   38:03  7:37
  109 Kevin Rothwell          M  85/301   20/55    37    1:48   38:04  7:37
  110 Owen Downing            M  86/301    6/16    14    1:40   38:08  7:38
  111 Emily Desiderio         F  24/274    6/50    20    1:43   38:09  7:38
  112 Pete Gehrman            M  87/301   21/55    39    1:31   38:11  7:38
  113 Matthew Yarosewick      M  88/301   10/12    18    1:41   38:14  7:39
  114 Rachel Strickler        F  25/274    7/50    21    1:44   38:20  7:40
  115 Robert Rubin            M  89/301   13/70    52    1:45   38:23  7:41
  116 Greg River              M  90/301   18/76    42    1:46   38:26  7:42
  117 John Ashton             M  91/301   14/70    54    1:44   38:28  7:42
  118 Kate Dameron            F  26/274   13/83    31    1:43   38:32  7:43
  119 Jennifer Munro          F  27/274    4/75    44    1:46   38:33  7:43
  120 Corynn Sheridan         F  28/274    8/50    22    1:42   38:36  7:44
  121 Colbe Clark             M  92/301   11/12    15    1:52   38:39  7:44
  122 Rick Waltz              M  93/301   15/70    55    1:45   38:40  7:44
  123 Bill Powell             M  94/301   16/70    56    1:40   38:44  7:45
  124 Laura Epelbaum          F  29/274   14/83    36    1:52   38:48  7:46
  125 Bill McManus            M  95/301   19/36    27    1:48   38:51  7:46
  126 Michael Sheridan        M  96/301   12/12    15    1:47   38:53  7:47
  127 Justyn Tokarczyk        M  97/301   19/76    43    1:37   39:01  7:49
  128 Emma Haughton           F  30/274    9/50    27    1:46   39:02  7:49
  129 Thomas Trunk            M  98/301   20/76    49    1:55   39:03  7:49
  130 Joe Lordi               M  99/301   21/76    44    1:43   39:05  7:49
  131 Noel Hedgecock          M 100/301   22/55    38    1:49   39:05  7:49
  132 Scott Kessler           M 101/301   17/70    55    1:36   39:07  7:50
  133 Annie Thorne            F  31/274   15/83    30    1:50   39:11  7:51
  134 Jesse Austin            M 102/301   22/76    40    1:46   39:12  7:51
  135 Tim Young               M 103/301   18/70    54    1:54   39:13  7:51
  136 Daniel Maguire          M 104/301   23/55    37    1:43   39:13  7:51
  137 Mike Schneider          M 105/301   24/55    38    1:48   39:18  7:52
  138 Katie Schneider         F  32/274   16/83    35    1:48   39:18  7:52
  139 Hannah Christopher      F  33/274    2/48    51    1:53   39:30  7:54
  140 Buzz Campbell           M 106/301   19/70    52    1:49   39:32  7:55
  141 Sarah McKee             F  34/274   10/50    24    1:48   39:35  7:55
  142 Andrew Gallagher        M 107/301   20/36    24    1:24   39:36  7:56
  143 Kelly Baker             F  35/274   11/50    29    2:01   39:40  7:56
  144 Brian McFadden          M 108/301   20/70    57    1:41   39:43  7:57
  145 Rodney Gruin            M 109/301   21/70    50    1:50   39:43  7:57
  146 Matthew Raetsch         M 110/301   23/76    42    1:49   39:45  7:57
  147 Daren Connelly          M 111/301   24/76    48    1:48   39:45  7:57
  148 Sean Stefancin          M 112/301   21/36    25    1:51   39:47  7:58
  149 Katy Stefancin          F  36/274   12/50    25    1:51   39:48  7:58
  150 Maia Tolsdorf           F  37/274    5/75    44    1:49   39:51  7:59
  151 Dave Bayo               M 113/301   25/76    46    1:49   39:54  7:59
  152 Brian McCartney         M 114/301   26/76    40    1:51   39:55  7:59
  153 Evan Drummond           M 115/301    7/16    13    1:43   39:57  8:00
  154 Molly Gehrholz          F  38/274    3/7     15    1:37   39:59  8:00
  155 Matthew Smith           M 116/301   25/55    38    1:48   40:03  8:01
  156 Mark Bedwell            M 117/301    5/34    63    1:51   40:04  8:01
  157 Max Jurasic             M 118/301   26/55    34    1:57   40:05  8:01
  158 Frances Gray            F  39/274    6/75    41    1:56   40:06  8:02
  159 Michelle Fisher         F  40/274    7/75    42    1:47   40:08  8:02
  160 Bruce Rangnow           M 119/301    6/34    63    1:54   40:10  8:02
  161 Ted Martynowicz         M 120/301    7/34    64    1:51   40:12  8:03
  162 Tommy Ciccarone Jr.     M 121/301   27/55    34    1:43   40:22  8:05
  163 Jamie McDonald          F  41/274   17/83    33    1:52   40:22  8:05
  164 Kevin Quinn             M 122/301   27/76    45    1:54   40:24  8:05
  165 Laurie Quinn            F  42/274    8/75    42    1:54   40:25  8:05
  166 Bill Showers            M 123/301    8/34    63    1:50   40:25  8:05
  167 Chad Pearce             M 124/301    9/34    60    1:51   40:26  8:06
  168 Jordan Clarius          M 125/301   28/55    34    1:49   40:34  8:07
  169 Alessandra Bellwoar     F  43/274    9/75    44    1:53   40:41  8:09
  170 Albert Baumgartner      M 126/301   22/70    58    1:51   40:42  8:09
  171 Joseph Wright           M 127/301   28/76    42    1:52   40:44  8:09
  172 Stephanie Benson        F  44/274    3/48    51    1:55   40:49  8:10
  173 Justin Pineno           M 128/301   29/76    41    1:55   40:49  8:10
  174 Mike Metague            M 129/301   10/34    67    1:56   40:55  8:11
  175 Peter Jones             M 130/301   11/34    61    1:54   40:56  8:12
  176 John Dudley             M 131/301   23/70    51    1:43   40:56  8:12
  177 Chris Trunk             M 132/301   24/70    59    1:51   41:03  8:13
  178 Mark Kotarski           M 133/301   25/70    53    2:02   41:04  8:13
  179 Lynne Kent              F  45/274   10/75    47    1:55   41:05  8:13
  180 Julie Muetterties       F  46/274   18/83    30    1:41   41:05  8:13
  181 Kathryn Mullin          F  47/274   19/83    35    1:46   41:13  8:15
  182 Katie Miller            F  48/274   20/83    35    1:47   41:13  8:15
  183 Lionel Waters           M 134/301   22/36    26    1:48   41:18  8:16
  184 Bill Drennan            M 135/301   12/34    63    2:10   41:18  8:16
  185 Tracey Moore            F  49/274   21/83    38    1:56   41:23  8:17
  186 Jaclyn Denoncour        F  50/274   13/50    27    1:56   41:27  8:18
  187 Michael Miller          M 136/301   26/70    51    1:53   41:30  8:18
  188 Craig Leduc             M 137/301   23/36    29    1:36   41:33  8:19
  189 Tiffany Boden           F  51/274   22/83    35    1:44   41:33  8:19
  190 Garrett Carper          M 138/301   30/76    40    1:49   41:42  8:21
  191 Greg Benson             M 139/301   31/76    46    1:50   41:42  8:21
  192 Marjory Zajac           F  52/274   23/83    38    1:49   41:45  8:21
  193 Charles Schmidheiser    M 140/301   32/76    48    1:45   41:45  8:21
  194 Richard Oller           M 141/301   13/34    61    2:01   41:46  8:22
  195 Donna Ornosky           F  53/274    4/48    52    1:54   41:48  8:22
  196 Carrie Nichol           F  54/274   24/83    35    1:56   41:53  8:23
  197 Steven Evans            M 142/301   27/70    53    1:55   41:54  8:23
  198 Matthew Brzowski        M 143/301   29/55    36    1:47   41:55  8:23
  199 Emily Lupcho            F  55/274   25/83    32    1:55   41:55  8:23
  200 Tom Brazill             M 144/301   14/34    64    1:51   41:57  8:24
  201 Erica Dougherty         F  56/274   11/75    44    2:01   42:05  8:25
  202 Jim Hushen              M 145/301   28/70    53    2:03   42:12  8:27
  203 Lauren Bachner          F  57/274   26/83    30    1:50   42:15  8:27
  204 Terry O'Neil            M 146/301   29/70    53    2:04   42:15  8:27
  205 Maris Kurcina           F  58/274    4/7     19    2:05   42:18  8:28
  206 Glenn Phillips          M 147/301   15/34    60    2:04   42:21  8:29
  207 Salm Evans              M 148/301   33/76    44    1:48   42:23  8:29
  208 Kristen Dwinnells       F  59/274   27/83    32    2:03   42:25  8:29
  209 Marc Stanislawczyk      M 149/301   34/76    42    1:47   42:25  8:29
  210 John F Savoy            M 150/301   16/34    60    1:55   42:27  8:30
  211 Gregory Leblanc         M 151/301   30/70    51    1:59   42:28  8:30
  212 Peter Chim              M 152/301   24/36    28    1:49   42:29  8:30
  213 Chad Hull               M 153/301   35/76    43    2:07   42:35  8:31
  214 Alyson Heller           F  60/274   14/50    27    2:07   42:38  8:32
  215 Carin Beam              F  61/274   28/83    32    1:55   42:38  8:32
  216 Ronald Logue            M 154/301   36/76    49    1:51   42:40  8:32
  217 Paul Gorman             M 155/301   25/36    24    1:39   42:40  8:32
  218 Warren Jarratt          M 156/301   37/76    49    2:01   42:41  8:33
  219 John Cogill             M 157/301   30/55    31    1:52   42:46  8:34
  220 Rich Whiting            M 158/301   17/34    60    1:54   42:48  8:34
  221 Meghan Hunter           F  62/274   29/83    31    1:53   42:48  8:34
  222 Courtney Whiting        F  63/274   15/50    28    1:48   42:49  8:34
  223 Steve Conklin           M 159/301   31/70    50    2:05   42:51  8:35
  224 Scarlett Derosa         F  64/274   12/75    40    2:01   42:52  8:35
  225 Gregory Kratz           M 160/301   31/55    38    1:54   42:57  8:36
  226 Carl Berkman            M 161/301   32/70    55    1:59   43:01  8:37
  227 Christine McDonald      F  65/274    5/48    53    1:56   43:02  8:37
  228 Paul Eberts             M 162/301   33/70    57    2:04   43:06  8:38
  229 Megann Hedgecock        F  66/274   30/83    39    1:43   43:06  8:38
  230 Jennifer Durkan         F  67/274   13/75    44    1:58   43:15  8:39
  231 Kathryn Bates           F  68/274   14/75    44    1:58   43:16  8:40
  232 Jeff Engelbrecht        M 163/301   34/70    56    1:54   43:18  8:40
  233 Cat McGee               F  69/274   16/50    25    1:52   43:19  8:40
  234 Julie Halpin            F  70/274   31/83    39    1:55   43:27  8:42
  235 Donald Casey            M 164/301   18/34    61    1:53   43:31  8:43
  236 Paul Miller             M 165/301   32/55    38    2:11   43:37  8:44
  237 Amy Barcels             F  71/274   15/75    48    1:55   43:38  8:44
  238 Cathy Popovitch         F  72/274    6/48    53    2:02   43:39  8:44
  239 Joyce Kruse             F  73/274    1/6     60    2:11   43:42  8:45
  240 John McCrohan           M 166/301   19/34    60    1:57   43:42  8:45
  241 Glenn Brooks            M 167/301   35/70    50    1:56   43:45  8:45
  242 Matt Snyder             M 168/301   38/76    44    2:05   43:47  8:46
  243 Walter Sokoll           M 169/301   39/76    45    1:42   43:47  8:46
  244 Joanne Samples          F  74/274   16/75    46    2:04   43:47  8:46
  245 Michael Hayes           M 170/301    8/16    13    1:57   43:47  8:46
  246 Carolyn Silverman       F  75/274   32/83    30    1:55   43:54  8:47
  247 Andrew Silverman        M 171/301   33/55    30    1:55   43:54  8:47
  248 Renee Dion              F  76/274   17/75    45    2:05   43:58  8:48
  249 Edward Nolan            M 172/301   36/70    53    2:07   44:02  8:49
  250 Chrissy Blum            F  77/274   33/83    39    1:54   44:02  8:49
  251 Julianne Weaver         F  78/274   18/75    46    2:02   44:03  8:49
  252 Jim Morris              M 173/301   40/76    41    2:03   44:07  8:50
  253 Dennis Platt            M 174/301   37/70    59    1:59   44:10  8:50
  254 Christopher Popper      M 175/301   26/36    29    1:46   44:12  8:51
  255 Cindy Lytle             F  79/274   34/83    36    2:05   44:12  8:51
  256 Michael Seifert         M 176/301   34/55    31    1:51   44:13  8:51
  257 Diana Gerstenbacher     F  80/274   35/83    34    1:54   44:13  8:51
  258 Amelia Reed             F  81/274   17/50    27    1:51   44:14  8:51
  259 Scott Olmsted           M 177/301   41/76    44    2:11   44:16  8:52
  260 Charles Maruzzella      M 178/301   38/70    58    2:01   44:16  8:52
  261 Emily Evans             F  82/274   18/50    22    1:51   44:18  8:52
  262 David Brant             M 179/301   20/34    61    1:57   44:28  8:54
  263 Colleen Holladay        F  83/274   36/83    38    2:00   44:31  8:55
  264 David Brooks            M 180/301   21/34    62    2:01   44:34  8:55
  265 Cassandra Corby         F  84/274   19/50    25    1:48   44:36  8:56
  266 Leann Marcinek          F  85/274   37/83    31    2:00   44:39  8:56
  267 Jonathan Swegle         M 181/301   35/55    36    2:00   44:40  8:56
  268 Caroline Amarant        F  86/274    1/4     14    1:57   44:40  8:56
  269 Brian Collins           M 182/301   42/76    49    2:39   44:44  8:57
  270 Jill Holsclaw           F  87/274   19/75    47    1:56   44:46  8:58
  271 Julie Dees              F  88/274   20/75    43    1:50   44:48  8:58
  272 Christopher Martin      M 183/301   36/55    36    1:48   44:50  8:58
  273 Pat Dameron             M 184/301   37/55    30    1:49   44:51  8:59
  274 Rob Frankel             M 185/301   38/55    33    2:08   44:52  8:59
  275 Angela Shappell Smith   F  89/274   38/83    35    2:09   44:52  8:59
  276 Michael Mountain        M 186/301   43/76    48    1:58   44:54  8:59
  277 Jerry Dibello           M 187/301   39/70    53    1:57   44:57  9:00
  278 Kevin Franey            M 188/301   44/76    45    1:36   44:59  9:00
  279 Cindy Claffey           F  90/274   21/75    49    1:59   44:59  9:00
  280 Andy George             M 189/301   40/70    50    2:12   45:01  9:01
  281 John Loeper             M 190/301                  1:38   45:02  9:01
  282 Kate Boyle              F  91/274   22/75    47    2:03   45:04  9:01
  283 Leigh Dawson            F  92/274   23/75    40    2:05   45:04  9:01
  284 Kim Harrison            F  93/274   24/75    40    2:09   45:05  9:01
  285 Margaret Brnich         F  94/274    7/48    51    2:04   45:05  9:01
  286 Meaghan Wallace         F  95/274   20/50    28    2:07   45:06  9:01
  287 Jim Torrance            M 191/301   41/70    54    2:11   45:06  9:02
  288 Heather Wolff           F  96/274   25/75    43    2:04   45:06  9:02
  289 Sara Impriano           F  97/274   39/83    38    2:09   45:07  9:02
  290 Andrew Diprospero       M 192/301   45/76    45    2:07   45:09  9:02
  291 Dave Listman            M 193/301   42/70    57    2:03   45:10  9:02
  292 Margaret Heck           F  98/274    8/48    51    2:06   45:10  9:02
  293 Marirose Sartoretto     F  99/274   21/50    21    2:03   45:11  9:03
  294 Eryn Travis             F 100/274   40/83    39    1:58   45:16  9:04
  295 Kevin Reigner           M 194/301   39/55    30    1:55   45:20  9:04
  296 Lisa Bolten             F 101/274   26/75    47    2:07   45:20  9:04
  297 Vanessa Staudte         F 102/274   41/83    39    2:14   45:22  9:05
  298 Raymond Flanagan        F 103/274   27/75    47    2:06   45:24  9:05
  299 Liana Mattera           F 104/274   28/75    45    2:01   45:25  9:05
  300 Kristen Pinto           F 105/274   29/75    46    2:01   45:25  9:05
  301 Maggie Cosgrove         F 106/274   22/50    26    2:02   45:27  9:06
  302 Robyn Wood              F 107/274   30/75    45    2:05   45:33  9:07
  303 Kim Clark               F 108/274   31/75    47    2:07   45:35  9:07
  304 Beth Rosica             F 109/274   32/75    47    2:07   45:36  9:08
  305 Dan Bosin               M 195/301   43/70    55    1:59   45:37  9:08
  306 James Goodwin           M 196/301   40/55    34    2:06   45:39  9:08
  307 Michele Stecklair       F 110/274    9/48    52    2:10   45:41  9:09
  308 Tod Carr                M 197/301   44/70    52    1:58   45:41  9:09
  309 Gregg Voltz             M 198/301   45/70    51    2:07   45:41  9:09
  310 Max Depasquale          M 199/301    9/16    12    1:55   45:42  9:09
  311 Niall Durkan            M 200/301   46/76    44    1:47   45:42  9:09
  312 Ryan Schinski           M 201/301   41/55    35    2:04   45:46  9:10
  313 Bob Burke               M 202/301   47/76    49    1:59   45:46  9:10
  314 Lisa Seeman             F 111/274   23/50    28    2:05   45:53  9:11
  315 Kerstin Fulton          F 112/274   10/48    53    2:04   45:53  9:11
  316 Sue Rice-Thompson       F 113/274   33/75    47    2:13   45:53  9:11
  317 Jodi Ward               F 114/274   42/83    35    2:09   45:58  9:12
  318 Nicholas Verna          M 203/301   48/76    41    2:00   45:59  9:12
  319 Joseph Brnich           M 204/301   46/70    51    2:17   46:02  9:13
  320 David Cristoforo        M 205/301   47/70    53    2:03   46:10  9:14
  321 Rory Callahan           M 206/301   10/16    14    2:00   46:11  9:15
  322 Dave Meyers             M 207/301   49/76    45    2:14   46:15  9:15
  323 Jacqueline Johnston     F 115/274   34/75    48    2:01   46:22  9:17
  324 Michael Murphy          M 208/301   42/55    35    1:45   46:22  9:17
  325 Lauren McDermott        F 116/274   24/50    21    2:05   46:24  9:17
  326 Rich Gordon             M 209/301   48/70    55    2:18   46:26  9:17
  327 David Timmann           M 210/301   22/34    61    2:00   46:28  9:18
  328 Brian Lake              M 211/301   50/76    44    1:50   46:30  9:18
  329 Suzie Holubek           F 117/274   35/75    40    2:07   46:36  9:20
  330 Steven Miller           M 212/301   49/70    55    2:02   46:36  9:20
  331 Krista Reber            F 118/274   36/75    48    2:12   46:40  9:20
  332 Shannon Ercole          F 119/274   37/75    44    2:09   46:42  9:21
  333 Alissa McGrory          F 120/274   38/75    43    2:10   46:43  9:21
  334 Lauren Miley            F 121/274   43/83    33    2:09   46:47  9:22
  335 Lisa Wentz              F 122/274   11/48    53    2:06   46:47  9:22
  336 Heather Dempsey         F 123/274   39/75    45    2:03   46:49  9:22
  337 Aaron Levin             M 213/301   27/36    24    2:08   46:49  9:22
  338 Roger Kent              M 214/301   51/76    46    2:04   46:54  9:23
  339 Brian Cosgrove          M 215/301   50/70    56    1:58   46:55  9:23
  340 Kevin Dougherty         M 216/301   51/70    59    2:09   46:55  9:23
  341 Michael Lincoln         M 217/301   43/55    34    2:08   46:55  9:23
  342 Samantha Dutill         F 124/274   44/83    34    2:10   47:00  9:24
  343 Erin Ford               F 125/274   45/83    39    2:09   47:01  9:25
  344 Michael Ford            M 218/301   44/55    38    2:09   47:02  9:25
  345 David Wadsworth         M 219/301   52/76    44    1:54   47:02  9:25
  346 Melissa Kent            F 126/274   40/75    40    2:12   47:03  9:25
  347 David Pohwat            M 220/301   53/76    49    2:09   47:05  9:25
  348 Mary Beth Delaney       F 127/274   12/48    50    2:09   47:06  9:26
  349 Alishia Joslin          F 128/274   46/83    35    2:09   47:08  9:26
  350 Rudy Koziol             M 221/301   23/34    65    2:08   47:08  9:26
  351 Suzanne Pugh            F 129/274   47/83    36    2:08   47:09  9:26
  352 James Forsyth           M 222/301   54/76    44    2:05   47:12  9:27
  353 Jim Witter              M 223/301   24/34    60    2:08   47:13  9:27
  354 Dominic Barorio         M 224/301   28/36    21    2:07   47:19  9:28
  355 Brieanna Lis            F 130/274   25/50    20    2:07   47:19  9:28
  356 Erica Horning           F 131/274   26/50    29    2:01   47:25  9:29
  357 Karen Stout             F 132/274   13/48    54    2:07   47:26  9:30
  358 Shane O'Neill           M 225/301   11/16    14    1:55   47:26  9:30
  359 Erin Norman             F 133/274   27/50    25    1:54   47:27  9:30
  360 Tyler Jones             M 226/301   29/36    25    1:57   47:28  9:30
  361 Carla Diprospero        F 134/274   41/75    46    2:16   47:29  9:30
  362 Sarah Murphy            F 135/274   48/83    31    1:46   47:29  9:30
  363 Deborah Ward            F 136/274   49/83    33    2:01   47:34  9:31
  364 Kevin Rawlins           M 227/301   55/76    47    2:13   47:34  9:31
  365 Kim Shaw                F 137/274   50/83    36    2:20   47:37  9:32
  366 Eleni Tavantzis         F 138/274   51/83    31    2:17   47:39  9:32
  367 Cindy Wilson            F 139/274   28/50    28    2:07   47:42  9:33
  368 Emily Jeffries          F 140/274   52/83    30    2:07   47:42  9:33
  369 Ashleigh Voltz          F 141/274   53/83    34    2:06   47:42  9:33
  370 Thomas Callahan         M 228/301   52/70    56    2:11   47:43  9:33
  371 Lindsay Brzowski        F 142/274   29/50    29    2:11   47:43  9:33
  372 Kelly Sorg              F 143/274   54/83    35    2:00   47:43  9:33
  373 Bomf                                               1:57   47:45  9:33
  374 Amanda Melvin           F 144/274   55/83    31    2:09   47:46  9:34
  375 Jerome Szczepaniak      M 229/301   53/70    50    2:08   47:47  9:34
  376 Aria Kovach             F 145/274   56/83    35    2:22   47:47  9:34
  377 Christine Maguire       F 146/274   57/83    38    2:08   47:50  9:34
  378 Pam Doyle               F 147/274   42/75    47    2:07   47:54  9:35
  379 Lindsay Glace-Sirolli   F 148/274   58/83    30    2:16   47:54  9:35
  380 Kevin Downing           M 230/301   56/76    46    2:12   47:55  9:35
  381 Julie Young             F 149/274   30/50    22    2:17   47:55  9:35
  382 Susanne Farnesi         F 150/274   59/83    34    2:16   47:56  9:36
  383 Kimberly Robinson       F 151/274   14/48    52    2:13   48:00  9:36
  384 Lannie Hulnick          F 152/274   60/83    37    2:11   48:03  9:37
  385 Darryl Dunn             M 231/301   57/76    48    2:19   48:04  9:37
  386 Mary MacOn              F 153/274   31/50    27    1:55   48:04  9:37
  387 Jen Epp                 F 154/274   32/50    27    2:00   48:09  9:38
  388 Bo Parke                M 232/301   58/76    47    2:23   48:10  9:38
  389 Joseph Bracken          M 233/301   59/76    48    2:06   48:10  9:38
  390 Gary Jones              M 234/301   54/70    59    2:10   48:15  9:39
  391 Jerry Sheridan          M 235/301   60/76    49    2:15   48:20  9:40
  392 Jackie Neary            F 155/274   15/48    50    2:13   48:25  9:41
  393 Sean Neary              M 236/301   30/36    21    2:14   48:25  9:41
  394 Theresa Feola           F 156/274   43/75    49    2:23   48:38  9:44
  395 Maura McGinley          F 157/274   61/83    33    2:12   48:40  9:44
  396 Rick Kurcina            M 237/301   55/70    55    2:05   48:43  9:45
  397 Alex Spooner            F 158/274   62/83    31    2:00   48:47  9:46
  398 Lauren Gailey           F 159/274   33/50    29    2:00   48:47  9:46
  399 Colleen Sanders         F 160/274   44/75    46    2:08   48:48  9:46
  400 Nancy Harris            F 161/274   16/48    54    2:16   48:51  9:47
  401 Mark Diamond            M 238/301   45/55    37    2:06   48:52  9:47
  402 Bonnie Muetterties      F 162/274    2/6     61    2:10   48:54  9:47
  403 Thomas Bucci            M 239/301   56/70    51    2:02   48:55  9:47
  404 John O'Neill            M 240/301   61/76    49    2:17   48:59  9:48
  405 Susan Lake              F 163/274   17/48    56    2:17   49:02  9:49
  406 Karen D'Lauro           F 164/274   63/83    39    2:08   49:10  9:50
  407 Emily Rodriguez         F 165/274   64/83    32    2:13   49:10  9:50
  408 Susan Lefebure          F 166/274   18/48    56    2:23   49:12  9:51
  409 John Robinson           M 241/301   25/34    61    2:06   49:13  9:51
  410 Sabrina Murphy          F 167/274    5/7     19    2:11   49:23  9:53
  411 Timothy Weiser          M 242/301   31/36    24    2:15   49:24  9:53
  412 Megan Reimer            F 168/274   34/50    26    2:15   49:25  9:53
  413 Dawn Johnston           F 169/274   45/75    47    2:20   49:25  9:53
  414 James Williams          M 243/301   46/55    38    4:06   49:28  9:54
  415 Tammy Horning           F 170/274   19/48    58    2:14   49:30  9:54
  416 Linda Good              F 171/274   20/48    57    2:13   49:31  9:55
  417 Pam Butera              F 172/274   21/48    50    2:20   49:31  9:55
  418 Marianne Bowman         F 173/274   22/48    51    2:35   49:35  9:55
  419 Jennifer Benson         F 174/274   46/75    45    2:14   49:38  9:56
  420 Timothy Krall           M 244/301   62/76    40    2:00   49:40  9:56
  421 Boyd Myers              M 245/301   26/34    67    2:16   49:43  9:57
  422 Christine Horne         F 175/274   65/83    32    2:15   49:43  9:57
  423 Jocelyn Wood            F 176/274   66/83    36    2:12   49:45  9:57
  424 Jim Wood                M 246/301   63/76    40    2:14   49:46  9:58
  425 Deana Steil             F 177/274   47/75    43    2:16   49:47  9:58
  426 Nancy Stoltzfus         F 178/274   23/48    56    2:23   49:49  9:58
  427 Miles Mitchell          M 247/301   12/16     9    2:02   49:51  9:59
  428 Patrick Mullins         M 248/301   57/70    56    2:13   49:56 10:00
  429 Radek Semon             M 249/301   13/16     9    2:09   49:58 10:00
  430 Bomf                                               1:52   49:59 10:00
  431 Michael Raquet          M 250/301   58/70    55    2:13   50:00 10:00
  432 Will Wood               M 251/301   64/76    41    2:07   50:00 10:00
  433 Liam Wood               M 252/301   14/16     9    2:08   50:01 10:01
  434 Jared Schierbaum        M 253/301   65/76    43    2:13   50:04 10:01
  435 Brian Bachner           M 254/301   47/55    33    2:20   50:04 10:01
  436 Liliana Cerullo         F 179/274   67/83    37    2:26   50:05 10:01
  437 Denise Popper           F 180/274   24/48    59    2:30   50:05 10:01
  438 Barbara Raifsnider      F 181/274   25/48    52    2:06   50:05 10:01
  439 Jennifer McLaughlin     F 182/274   48/75    41    2:26   50:05 10:01
  440 Suzanne Tate            F 183/274   49/75    48    2:27   50:06 10:02
  441 Jennifer Kenney         F 184/274   50/75    40    2:15   50:06 10:02
  442 Catherine Cosgrove      F 185/274   26/48    52    1:59   50:12 10:03
  443 Kim Mogck               F 186/274   51/75    41    2:52   50:12 10:03
  444 Cali Wallace            F 187/274    2/4     13    2:01   50:26 10:06
  445 Ruby Forsyth            F 188/274    3/4     12    2:01   50:26 10:06
  446 Harvey Reath            M 255/301   27/34    66    2:24   50:27 10:06
  447 Mary Alcarazedgcumb     F 189/274   52/75    47    2:16   50:44 10:09
  448 Donna Healey            F 190/274   27/48    51    2:18   51:00 10:12
  449 Vasanthi Iyer           F 191/274   28/48    52    2:20   51:04 10:13
  450 Dennis MacKey           M 256/301   59/70    54    2:24   51:04 10:13
  451 Jason White             M 257/301   32/36    25    2:38   51:06 10:14
  452 Jennifer Powers         F 192/274   29/48    52    2:30   51:07 10:14
  453 Carla Colleluori        F 193/274   68/83    34    2:23   51:08 10:14
  454 Daniel Coffey           M 258/301   28/34    63    2:12   51:21 10:17
  455 Marianne Fetzer         F 194/274   30/48    51    2:26   51:23 10:17
  456 Courtney Vignola        F 195/274   35/50    27    2:10   51:25 10:17
  457 Lindsey Vignola         F 196/274   36/50    26    2:09   51:26 10:18
  458 Preston Forsyth         M 259/301   15/16     8    2:20   51:35 10:19
  459 Andrea Fee              F 197/274   69/83    31    2:14   51:36 10:20
  460 Ann Marie Denoncour     F 198/274   31/48    58    2:24   51:39 10:20
  461 Christina Boyes         F 199/274   70/83    32    2:29   51:43 10:21
  462 Sarah Brewer-Clarius    F 200/274   71/83    30    2:27   51:48 10:22
  463 Janet Stoccardo         F 201/274   53/75    48    2:24   51:52 10:23
  464 Larry Wheeler           M 260/301   29/34    72    2:23   51:54 10:23
  465 Liam Bourice            M 261/301   48/55    37    2:33   51:56 10:24
  466 Staci Crossin           F 202/274   72/83    34    2:33   51:57 10:24
  467 Glenn Brown             M 262/301   60/70    53    2:13   51:58 10:24
  468 Martina Miller          F 203/274   54/75    49    2:25   52:07 10:26
  469 Jim Haughton            M 263/301   61/70    51    2:24   52:13 10:27
  470 Eleanor Beason          F 204/274   32/48    58    2:33   52:16 10:28
  471 Darcy Dougherty         F 205/274    3/6     60    2:21   52:16 10:28
  472 Helen Fortini           F 206/274   55/75    45    2:12   52:19 10:28
  473 Peter Smilowitz         M 264/301   33/36    23    2:07   52:35 10:31
  474 Robert McCormick        M 265/301   66/76    47    2:25   52:46 10:34
  475 Michelle Widner         F 207/274   56/75    40    2:22   52:53 10:35
  476 Donna Bigley            F 208/274   33/48    58    2:34   52:55 10:35
  477 Bob Zwahlen             M 266/301   30/34    62    2:46   53:05 10:37
  478 Jana Fisher             F 209/274   57/75    48    2:36   53:06 10:38
  479 John Lister             M 267/301   62/70    55    2:06   53:10 10:38
  480 Joe Lister              M 268/301                  2:06   53:10 10:38
  481 Kelli Murray            F 210/274   73/83    36    2:38   53:14 10:39
  482 Gerald Deery            M 269/301   31/34    63    2:22   53:20 10:40
  483 Burnest Shaw            M 270/301   67/76    48    2:32   53:21 10:41
  484 Diane Drennan           F 211/274   34/48    54    2:18   53:24 10:41
  485 Jaymie Kiley            F 212/274   37/50    24    2:26   53:26 10:42
  486 Linda Southcott         F 213/274   74/83    35    2:51   53:28 10:42
  487 Brian Bugey             M 271/301   49/55    38    2:13   53:28 10:42
  488 Leslie Hodgson          F 214/274   35/48    52    2:29   53:29 10:42
  489 Michelle Graf           F 215/274   38/50    27    2:34   53:31 10:43
  490 David Graf Jr           M 272/301   50/55    31    2:35   53:31 10:43
  491 Whitney Cracco          F 216/274   39/50    29    2:22   53:37 10:44
  492 Marie Campbell          F 217/274    4/6     64    2:36   53:39 10:44
  493 Robert Rushton          M 273/301   68/76    48    2:31   53:41 10:45
  494 Valeri Lovell           F 218/274   75/83    33    2:49   53:49 10:46
  495 Marion Henderson        F 219/274   36/48    55    2:13   54:03 10:49
  496 Jeff Lofton             M 274/301   63/70    59    2:18   54:10 10:50
  497 Ashley Petrozzo         F 220/274   40/50    21    2:26   54:23 10:53
  498 Diane Massey            F 221/274   58/75    40    2:28   54:34 10:55
  499 Lilly Southcott         F 222/274    6/7     15    2:07   54:40 10:56
  500 Allison Hess            F 223/274   76/83    34    2:18   55:06 11:02
  501 Mayuree Uhlman          F 224/274   37/48    52    2:29   55:41 11:09
  502 Charles Joerger         M 275/301   69/76    49    2:18   55:48 11:10
  503 Maggie Joseph           F 225/274   38/48    51    2:26   55:50 11:10
  504 Jean Distefano          F 226/274   59/75    48    2:41   55:50 11:10
  505 Andrew Semon            M 276/301   70/76    42    2:34   55:51 11:11
  506 Victoria Peitzman       F 227/274   41/50    23    2:20   55:54 11:11
  507 Kim Gallagher           F 228/274   39/48    59    2:35   55:56 11:12
  508 Joanna Grauel           F 229/274   60/75    48    2:42   56:02 11:13
  509 Perry Forsyth           M 277/301   16/16    10    2:32   56:08 11:14
  510 Brian Popper            M 278/301   51/55    31    2:24   56:08 11:14
  511 Jesse Wolgemuth         M 279/301   52/55    30    2:21   56:10 11:14
  512 Penny Gerrard           F 230/274   40/48    55    2:54   56:16 11:16
  513 Michael McFadden        M 280/301   71/76    49    2:38   56:18 11:16
  514 Jennifer Wisneski       F 231/274   61/75    40    2:28   56:36 11:20
  515 Patricia Mosley         F 232/274   62/75    47    2:42   56:37 11:20
  516 Amanda Curran           F 233/274   63/75    41    2:27   56:40 11:20
  517 Stephanie Ragg          F 234/274   42/50    25    2:12   56:58 11:24
  518 Bomf                                               2:12   56:59 11:24
  519 Julie Siebert-Johnso    F 235/274   77/83    33    2:28   57:14 11:27
  520 Robert Vignola          M 281/301   64/70    59    2:39   57:43 11:33
  521 Tiffany Fish            F 236/274   78/83    31    2:45   57:55 11:35
  522 Bob Ruggiero            M 282/301   32/34    76    2:44   58:08 11:38
  523 Thomas App              M 283/301   33/34    62    2:43   58:18 11:40
  524 Elyssa Keating          F 237/274   43/50    25    2:49   58:21 11:41
  525 Karen Madrigale         F 238/274   41/48    55    2:37   58:41 11:45
  526 Christine McQuade       F 239/274   44/50    23    2:20   58:57 11:48
  527 Jack Ford               M 284/301   53/55    39    2:36   59:00 11:48
  528 Steve Farrow            M 285/301   54/55    37    2:36   59:00 11:48
  529 Rachel Kreyer           F 240/274   45/50    24    2:36   59:00 11:48
  530 Kelsey Nawalinski       F 241/274   46/50    25    2:36   59:01 11:49
  531 Muhammad Young          M 286/301   65/70    56    2:19   59:02 11:49
  532 Barb Myers              F 242/274    5/6     62    2:44   59:17 11:52
  533 James Montague          M 287/301   72/76    48    3:05   59:19 11:52
  534 Patricia Importico      F 243/274   42/48    51    2:47   59:19 11:52
  535 Mike Glover             M 288/301   73/76    48    2:49   59:25 11:53
  536 Bill MacKenzie          M 289/301   34/36    26    2:48   59:25 11:53
  537 Paul Converse           M 290/301   66/70    57    2:40   59:29 11:54
  538 Meghan Hamman           F 244/274   79/83    30    2:40   59:30 11:54
  539 Anita Savoy             F 245/274   43/48    58    2:52   59:37 11:56
  540 Michael Petrillo        M 291/301   34/34    71    2:55   59:53 11:59
  541 Kevin Flynn             M 292/301   67/70    53    2:37 1:00:08 12:02
  542 Sandy Philippi          F 246/274   44/48    52    2:45 1:00:25 12:05
  543 Lauren Brill            F 247/274    7/7     19    2:40 1:00:34 12:07
  544 Lauren Crilley          F 248/274   80/83    34    2:33 1:01:39 12:20
  545 Peg Capriotti           F 249/274   45/48    56    2:33 1:01:39 12:20
  546 Danielle McCue          F 250/274   64/75    44    2:47 1:01:44 12:21
  547 Lexi Wallace            F 251/274    4/4     11    2:26 1:01:57 12:24
  548 Nikki Forsyth           F 252/274   65/75    42    2:26 1:01:58 12:24
  549 Marie Dollfus           F 253/274   46/48    54    2:06 1:02:29 12:30
  550 Maryann Schaftlein      F 254/274    6/6     61    2:55 1:03:29 12:42
  551 Susan Stout             F 255/274   81/83    31    2:49 1:03:39 12:44
  552 Olivia Ward             F 256/274   82/83    30    3:17 1:03:54 12:47
  553 Katie Amos              F 257/274   47/50    20    2:57 1:04:12 12:51
  554 Rhonada Kay Fizz        F 258/274   47/48    54    3:06 1:04:43 12:57
  555 Julie Kiley             F 259/274   66/75    46    3:04 1:04:52 12:59
  556 Kathy Veazie            F 260/274   67/75    40    3:03 1:04:53 12:59
  557 Brynn Crognale          F 261/274   48/50    29    2:33 1:05:39 13:08
  558 David De La Rosa        M 293/301   35/36    22    3:13 1:06:41 13:21
  559 Bomf                                               3:12 1:07:02 13:25
  560 Steve Maddox            M 294/301   55/55    35    3:19 1:08:06 13:38
  561 Tiana Hamilton          F 262/274   49/50    20    3:18 1:08:07 13:38
  562 Steve Mitten            M 295/301   68/70    51    4:38 1:08:52 13:47
  563 Jolynne Mitten          F 263/274   68/75    49    4:39 1:08:53 13:47
  564 Dawn Altemus            F 264/274   69/75    46    3:27 1:09:53 13:59
  565 Diane Yarosewick        F 265/274   70/75    45    3:25 1:13:27 14:42
  566 Cathi Thompson          F 266/274   48/48    57    3:24 1:13:28 14:42
  567 Anne Anderson           F 267/274   83/83    36    3:25 1:13:29 14:42
  568 Patricia Delaney        F 268/274   71/75    42    3:33 1:13:30 14:42
  569 Jamie Stanek            M 296/301   74/76    45    3:34 1:13:30 14:42
  570 Maria Ungaro            F 269/274   72/75    47    3:27 1:13:33 14:43
  571 Paul Grant              M 297/301   69/70    51    3:13 1:14:41 14:57
  572 Justin Capobianco       M 298/301   75/76    42    3:12 1:14:50 14:58
  573 Bob Law                 M 299/301   76/76    46    3:38 1:15:38 15:08
  574 Bomf                                               3:18 1:16:45 15:21
  575 Bomf                                               3:18 1:16:45 15:21
  576 Kira Luff               F 270/274   50/50    28    2:46 1:21:52 16:23
  577 Mike Brown              M 300/301   36/36    28    3:00 1:23:51 16:47
  578 Sean Warner             M 301/301   70/70    52    4:59 1:24:03 16:49
  579 Lisa Walke              F 271/274   73/75    40    4:54 1:24:04 16:49
  580 Kathy Veazie            F 272/274   74/75    40    3:46 1:24:04 16:49
  581 Eleanor Bones-Corcoran  F 273/274   75/75    47    3:55 1:24:07 16:50
  582 Suzanne Gagnon          F 274/274                  3:03 1:24:09 16:50

     15:41:25 12/07/2014


                          37th Annual Brian's Run
                             West Chester, PA
                                12/07/2014

               ********** 5 MILE RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Alice Kamunya           F  23    1:22   27:03  5:25
    2 Rachel McGinnis         F  35    1:30   30:44  6:09
    3 Hayley Germack          F  26    1:31   31:10  6:14
    4 Danielle Graham         F  25    1:27   31:32  6:19
    5 Emily Bracken           F  16    1:33   32:40  6:32

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Nahom Mesfin            M  25    1:11   24:35  4:55
    2 Andrew Weaver           M  24    1:10   24:46  4:58
    3 Daniel Feeney           M  24    1:15   25:21  5:05
    4 Nick Rizzon             M  30    1:14   26:28  5:18
    5 Alexander Knapp         M  18    1:19   27:37  5:32

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Scarlett Geunes-Boyer   F  40    1:40   35:45  7:09
    2 Suzanne Long            F  40    1:41   36:18  7:16

             ********** MALE MASTERS 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 John Manion             M  41           29:22  5:53
    2 John Callahan           M  49    1:27   29:35  5:55




              ********** 5M AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Caroline Amarant        F  14    1:57   44:40  8:56

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Adam Morrison           M  14    1:37   35:42  7:09

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Rachael Muetterties     F  18    1:43   37:27  7:30

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Spencer Vogt            M  18    1:18   27:43  5:33

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Cecilia Tang            F  27    1:46   36:34  7:19

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Ed Brittingham          M  23    1:22   28:27  5:42

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Colleen Lynn            F  38    1:33   33:25  6:41

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Scott Purcell           M  33    1:30   28:54  5:47

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Cary Jefferis           F  40    1:43   36:37  7:20

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Steve Mogck             M  42    1:28   30:58  6:12


          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Rebecca Smith           F  52    1:48   37:34  7:31

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Kevin Kelly             M  50    1:26   30:26  6:06

          ********** FEMALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Joyce Kruse             F  60    2:11   43:42  8:45

           ********** MALE 5M RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Name                    S Age Last400 Time    Pace
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= =====
    1 Dave Anderson           M  62    1:37   33:51  6:47






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: