Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Jackson, Cara       12 Souderton              12.67      12.59  12 
  2   163 Nuttall, Emma       11 D-East                 12.99      12.97  12 
  3   158 Jennings, Serena    12 D-East                 13.24      13.03  12 
  4   204 Cziraky, Sara       11 Kennett                13.92      13.33  10 
  4   224 Holmes, Ainyae      10 Penn Charter           13.29      13.33  12 
  6   162 Mikulich, Leah      11 D-East                 13.16      13.43  12 
  7   160 Lawrence, Miranda    9 D-East                 14.20      13.52   8 
  8   246 McFadden, Isis      12 Souderton              13.24      13.58  12 
  9   262 Wright, Aniyah      10 St. Mark's             13.30      13.65  11 
 10   206 Petrillo, Cammie    11 Kennett                13.25      13.72  12 
 11   179 Stanfield, Chloe     9 D-West                 14.56      13.76   7 
 12   155 Colantuno, Josie     9 D-East                 13.76      13.78  10 
 13   157 Hernandez, Idaliz   10 D-East                 14.08      13.81   9 
 13   257 Corbett, Gianna      9 St. Mark's             13.60      13.81  10 
 15   205 Lusvardi, Gina       9 Kennett                13.90      13.84  10 
 16   212 Branscone, Marlena   9 Oxford Area            14.91      13.85   6 
 17   232 Perotto, Gabrielle  10 Phoenixville           13.86      13.89  10 
 18   237 Cassel, Sarah       12 Souderton              13.50      13.93  11 
 19   211 Branscone, Julia     9 Oxford Area            14.81      13.95   6 
 20   159 Korsunsky, Rebecca  10 D-East                 14.06      14.00   9 
 21   152 Kim, Maggie          9 Dccs                   14.08      14.08   9 
 22   213 Johnson, Sarah      12 Oxford Area            13.54      14.09  11 
 23   258 Day, Amy             9 St. Mark's             14.07      14.10   9 
 24   247 Moritz, Taylor      11 Souderton              13.46      14.11  11 
 25   233 Pettigrew, Desirae   9 Phoenixville           13.97      14.13   9 
 26   239 Groatman, Maddie    10 Souderton              13.61      14.17  10 
 26   250 Taylor, Isabella     9 Souderton              13.50      14.17  11 
 28   143 Tirendi, Lauren      9 Shanahan               14.75      14.22   7 
 29   161 Lutz, Abby          10 D-East                 14.20      14.27   9 
 30   214 Mallon, Bailee       9 Oxford Area            15.12      14.31   5 
 31   180 Wagner, Ryan        10 D-West                 14.72      14.32   7 
 32   127 Darlak, Julia        9 Shanahan               13.50      14.33  11 
 33   167 Devlin, Kathleen    10 D-West                 14.57      14.34   7 
 34   215 O'Mara, Amanda       9 Oxford Area            15.17      14.38   5 
 35   210 Branscone, Amanda    9 Oxford Area            15.46      14.39   4 
 36   138 Longenderfer, Kati  12 Shanahan               14.77      14.42   7 
 37   168 Doyle, Emily        10 D-West                 14.91      14.62   6 
 38   142 Polanksy, Caroline  11 Shanahan               14.30      14.67   8 
 39   170 Hess, Emma           9 D-West                 14.56      14.70   7 
 40   249 Richardson, Carly    9 Souderton              14.90      14.75   6 
 41   240 Gunderson, Nichole   9 Souderton              14.40      14.78   8 
 42   176 Murphy, Maggie      10 D-West                 14.74      14.83   7 
 42   165 Byers, Lauren        9 D-West                 15.04      14.83   5 
 44   125 Ceribelli, Mia      10 Shanahan               14.50      14.85   8 
 45   174 McKinney, Morgan    10 D-West                 14.89      14.99   6 
 46   122 Ackerman, Lexie     12 Shanahan                          15.02   1 
 47   255 Berggrun, Alyssa     9 St. Mark's             14.30      15.03   8 
 48   129 Dohmson, Zoe        10 Shanahan               15.48      15.04   4 
 49   243 Kelley, Morgan       9 Souderton              14.70      15.07   7 
 50   183 Zindel, Emily       10 D-West                 14.91      15.10   6 
 51   137 Holgado, Jessica     9 Shanahan               15.54      15.14   4 
 52   256 Brackin, Abbie      11 St. Mark's             14.40      15.19   8 
 53   164 Bickell, Leya        9 D-West                 15.00      15.26   5 
 54   141 Plevyak, Gwen       11 Shanahan               15.58      15.33   4 
 55   130 Ecret, Elayna       10 Shanahan                          15.41   2 
 56   305 Christian, Olivia   12 D-West                            15.47   2 
 57   146 Xydis, Elizabeth    10 Shanahan               15.60      15.48   3 
 58   260 Schmelz, Jade        9 St. Mark's             15.55      15.53   4 
 59   172 Lobb, Madelyn       10 D-West                 15.00      15.67   6 
 59   259 Deveney, Kathryn     9 St. Mark's             15.30      15.67   5 
 61   169 Guru, Naynthra       9 D-West                 15.76      15.72   3 
 61   123 Brady, Michaela     10 Shanahan               15.46      15.72   4 
 63   245 Mancini, Taylor      9 Souderton              15.60      15.86   3 
 64   166 Byrne, Shannon      10 D-West                 14.00      15.91   9 
 65   139 Marcum, Sydney      10 Shanahan                          15.97   1 
 66   171 Lee, Shamirah        9 D-West                 16.09      16.00   3 
 67   134 Heller, Maggie      10 Shanahan               16.48      16.09   2 
 68   261 Sulecki, Rachel     10 St. Mark's             15.50      16.11   4 
 69   140 Murphy, Kate        11 Shanahan               14.41      16.12   8 
 70   145 Wybransky, Cogan    11 Shanahan               16.64      16.16   2 
 71   144 Ward, Lindsey        9 Shanahan               15.80      16.18   3 
 72   126 Charney, Gianna      9 Shanahan               15.90      16.22   3 
 73   238 Feliciani, Vivian   12 Souderton              15.40      16.23   4 
 74   133 Hartz, Lexi         10 Shanahan               15.91      16.33   3 
 75   132 Forde, Tara          9 Shanahan                          16.38   1 
 76   178 Phillips, Madelian  12 D-West                 15.00      16.53   5 
 77   244 Lias, Brittney       9 Souderton              16.40      16.56   3 
 78   136 Higgins-Benz, Sara  10 Shanahan               14.85      16.63   6 
 79   135 Herm, Lauren         9 Shanahan               17.11      16.80   2 
 80   173 Matz, Kaitlyn       10 D-West                 15.00      16.90   5 
 81   177 Pathmanathan, Resh  10 D-West                 17.46      17.01   2 
 82   124 Cecco, Angela        9 Shanahan               19.18      18.19   2 
 83   175 Miller, Kaitlyn      9 D-West                 15.00      18.24   5 
 --   131 Flanagan, Kat       11 Shanahan               16.42         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   242 Jackson, Cara       12 Souderton              25.40      25.83  11 
  2   158 Jennings, Serena    12 D-East                 26.56      27.54  11 
  2   246 McFadden, Isis      12 Souderton              27.74      27.54  10 
  4   358 Newkirk, Jai        12 D-West                 27.03      27.88  11 
  5   224 Holmes, Ainyae      10 Penn Charter           27.47      28.32  11 
  6   162 Mikulich, Leah      11 D-East                 27.90      28.40  10 
  7   344 Plevyak, Paige      12 Shanahan               29.20      28.71   8 
  8   257 Corbett, Gianna      9 St. Mark's             27.40      28.73  11 
  9   348 Tokash, Lauren      10 Shanahan               28.96      28.76   9 
 10   357 Furtado, Malaika    10 D-West                 29.64      28.88   8 
 11   159 Korsunsky, Rebecca  10 D-East                 28.55      28.89  10 
 12   389 Plinke, Samantha    12 Souderton              30.50      28.90   6 
 13   237 Cassel, Sarah       12 Souderton              28.95      28.91   9 
 14   380 Murphy, Mia         10 Penn Charter           28.44      29.02  10 
 15   375 Reilly, Shannon     11 Oxford Area            27.14      29.03  11 
 16   337 Caporellie, Mia      9 Shanahan               29.20      29.09   9 
 17   179 Stanfield, Chloe     9 D-West                 32.10      29.13   5 
 17   155 Colantuno, Josie     9 D-East                 28.89      29.13   9 
 19   388 Gayle, Hannah       10 Souderton              30.00      29.14   7 
 19   262 Wright, Aniyah      10 St. Mark's             27.40      29.14  11 
 21   258 Day, Amy             9 St. Mark's             28.20      29.27  10 
 22   212 Branscone, Marlena   9 Oxford Area            30.78      29.39   6 
 23   404 Puhl, Caroline      12 St. Mark's             28.70      29.43   9 
 24   247 Moritz, Taylor      11 Souderton              28.50      29.49  10 
 25   376 LaBarge, Schuyler   12 Penn Charter           30.00      29.61   8 
 26   213 Johnson, Sarah      12 Oxford Area            27.94      29.69  10 
 26   346 Relacion, Angelica   9 Shanahan               30.14      29.69   7 
 28   239 Groatman, Maddie    10 Souderton              29.06      29.84   9 
 29   359 Riccardo, Celina    10 D-West                 29.50      29.87   8 
 30   214 Mallon, Bailee       9 Oxford Area            31.31      29.98   5 
 31   371 Tuley, Mary          9 Kennett                30.55      30.19   6 
 32   378 McInerney, Catheri  11 Penn Charter           30.22      30.20   7 
 33   406 Tucker, Ashley      10 St. Mark's             29.48      30.25   8 
 34   318 Romaniello, Cara    12 Souderton              31.00      30.39   5 
 35   125 Ceribelli, Mia      10 Shanahan               31.30      30.44   5 
 36   211 Branscone, Julia     9 Oxford Area            30.40      30.46   7 
 37   215 O'Mara, Amanda       9 Oxford Area            31.44      30.63   5 
 38   374 Brown, Jordan       11 Oxford Area            30.76      30.68   6 
 39   161 Lutz, Abby          10 D-East                 29.24      30.76   8 
 40   143 Tirendi, Lauren      9 Shanahan               32.26      30.82   4 
 41   338 Foster, Abby         9 Shanahan               31.20      30.85   5 
 42   377 Martin, Amira       12 Penn Charter           30.40      31.12   7 
 43   210 Branscone, Amanda    9 Oxford Area            32.40      31.39   4 
 44   152 Kim, Maggie          9 Dccs                              31.41   1 
 45   306 McCay, Amanda       10 D-West                 34.10      31.62   3 
 46   360 Williams, Monico     9 D-West                 32.00      31.85   5 
 47   339 Fragale, Lauren      9 Shanahan               27.70      31.93  11 
 48   400 Hanrahan, Isabella  12 St. Mark's             30.50      32.12   7 
 49   144 Ward, Lindsey        9 Shanahan               31.20      32.23   5 
 50   305 Christian, Olivia   12 D-West                 33.00      32.24   4 
 51   394 Axtell, Maris        9 St. Mark's             31.00      32.28   6 
 52   343 Pizzitola, Courtne  11 Shanahan               34.60      32.37   2 
 53   141 Plevyak, Gwen       11 Shanahan               32.33      32.46   4 
 54   260 Schmelz, Jade        9 St. Mark's             30.50      32.49   6 
 55   395 Boffa, Jillian       9 St. Mark's             30.00      32.63   8 
 56   345 Pruchnik, Sarah     11 Shanahan               33.80      32.80   3 
 57   356 Barton, Katie       10 D-West                 33.82      32.97   3 
 58   131 Flanagan, Kat       11 Shanahan               33.69      33.05   3 
 59   123 Brady, Michaela     10 Shanahan               32.30      33.08   4 
 60   172 Lobb, Madelyn       10 D-West                 33.62      33.14   3 
 61   355 Ardle, Lauren       10 D-West                 32.80      33.30   4 
 62   146 Xydis, Elizabeth    10 Shanahan               32.81      33.53   4 
 63   390 Rosle, Michaela     11 Souderton              30.17      33.76   7 
 64   238 Feliciani, Vivian   12 Souderton              35.00      34.14   2 
 65   130 Ecret, Elayna       10 Shanahan                          34.15   1 
 66   342 McInvaine, Rosalyn   9 Shanahan               35.00      34.21   2 
 67   245 Mancini, Taylor      9 Souderton              35.00      34.23   2 
 68   304 Anthony, Alyssa     10 D-West                 33.10      34.33   3 
 69   341 Leinhauser, Meghan  11 Shanahan               34.20      34.63   2 
 70   122 Ackerman, Lexie     12 Shanahan               39.10      37.39   1 
 71   402 Junagade, Yukta     10 St. Mark's             35.00      37.68   2 
 72   340 Hurley, Quinn       11 Shanahan               33.40      37.98   3 
 73   405 Scully, Maggie      10 St. Mark's             38.00      38.96   2 
 74   397 DiOrrio, Ashley      9 St. Mark's             39.00      39.97   1 
 75   403 Murphy, McKenna      9 St. Mark's             38.50      40.20   2 
 76   396 DeClemente, Alexa    9 St. Mark's             39.50      40.83   1 
 77   401 Huffman, Kayla      10 St. Mark's             41.00      41.15   1 
 78   399 Hall, Jenna         12 St. Mark's             41.00      45.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   422 Linton, Maggie      12 Dccs                 1:00.40    1:02.45   4 
  2   430 Planck, Emma        12 D-West               1:02.04    1:04.88   4 
  3   424 Bickers, Grace      11 D-East               1:03.16    1:05.52   4 
  4   446 Wilkinson, Sarah    11 Oxford Area          1:07.00    1:06.32   3 
  5   376 LaBarge, Schuyler   12 Penn Charter         1:06.00    1:06.56   4 
  6   388 Gayle, Hannah       10 Souderton            1:03.75    1:06.68   4 
  7   427 Verdecchia, Sydney  11 D-East               1:04.88    1:08.44   4 
  8   404 Puhl, Caroline      12 St. Mark's           1:06.20    1:08.84   4 
  9   444 Willey, Ashley       9 Kennett              1:07.00    1:09.05   3 
 10   378 McInerney, Catheri  11 Penn Charter         1:09.00    1:09.99   2 
 11   337 Caporellie, Mia      9 Shanahan             1:11.00    1:10.08   2 
 12   406 Tucker, Ashley      10 St. Mark's           1:08.30    1:10.41   3 
 13   317 Holinka, Shelby      9 Souderton            1:15.00    1:11.36   1 
 13   413 Maxwell, Mikayla    12 Shanahan             1:09.00    1:11.36   3 
 15   716 haynes, olivia         Penn Charter                    1:11.44   3 
 16   426 Tapper, Julia       11 D-East               1:07.55    1:12.44   3 
 17   346 Relacion, Angelica   9 Shanahan             1:07.99    1:12.47   3 
 18   456 Tramont, Kacey      10 St. Mark's           1:09.00    1:13.18   2 
 19   395 Boffa, Jillian       9 St. Mark's           1:08.69    1:13.38   3 
 20   249 Richardson, Carly    9 Souderton            1:15.00    1:13.96   1 
 21   400 Hanrahan, Isabella  12 St. Mark's           1:10.00    1:14.96   2 
 22   447 Eley, Alexandra     10 Penn Charter         1:11.00    1:16.29   2 
 23   355 Ardle, Lauren       10 D-West               1:12.56    1:16.38   2 
 24   409 Gilligan, Lexi      12 Shanahan             1:12.00    1:16.40   2 
 25   394 Axtell, Maris        9 St. Mark's           1:14.30    1:17.09   1 
 26   442 Rowe, Katie         11 Kennett              1:20.00    1:17.95   1 
 27   441 Brown, Madison      12 Kennett              1:15.00    1:19.71   1 
 28   429 Floersheim, Anika   10 D-West               1:11.00    1:20.51   2 
 29   443 Samuelewicz, Olivi  11 Kennett              1:20.00    1:20.83   1 
 30   412 Kemme, Emily        11 Shanahan             1:18.56    1:22.07   1 
 31   340 Hurley, Quinn       11 Shanahan             1:18.00    1:22.12   1 
 32   411 Jones, Brittany     10 Shanahan             1:20.00    1:24.05   1 
 33   414 Morris, Christina   11 Shanahan             1:19.00    1:25.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   430 Planck, Emma        12 D-West               2:16.51    2:27.18   4 
  2   528 Bonaventure, Emily  11 Souderton            2:21.67    2:30.22   4 
  3   543 Donaldson, Sarah     9 St. Mark's           2:27.00    2:35.41   4 
  4   481 Roumpz, Charlotte    9 D-East               2:23.24    2:36.51   4 
  5   449 Wright, Victoria    11 Phoenixville         2:33.00    2:37.09   4 
  6   515 Quesenberry, Emily  12 Oxford Area          2:34.00    2:39.49   4 
  7   542 Augustynowicz, Lau  11 St. Mark's           2:34.00    2:41.27   4 
  8   448 Bierly, Sophie      11 Phoenixville         2:33.00    2:41.36   4 
  9   482 Sandercock, Kyra    10 D-East               2:42.08    2:41.91   3 
 10   476 Eudaly, Elizabeth    9 Dccs                 2:30.00    2:42.05   4 
 11   488 Byrne, Lily         10 D-West               2:39.58    2:42.25   3 
 12   514 Woodson, Vanessa     9 Kennett              2:35.00    2:43.52   3 
 13   487 Boyda, Mikhaila     11 D-West               2:34.96    2:44.24   3 
 14    62 Jimenez, Christina   9 Oxford Area          2:40.00    2:44.32   3 
 15   518 Johnson, Jalynn      9 Penn Charter         2:29.85    2:46.45   4 
 16   462 Rafter, Erin        11 Shanahan             2:48.06    2:47.50   2 
 17   511 Rybarczyk, Alena    11 Kennett              2:50.00    2:47.55   2 
 18   512 Sharp, Julia        12 Kennett              2:35.00    2:47.80   3 
 19   479 Pascale, Sophia      9 D-East               2:48.04    2:48.55   2 
 20   545 Kirk, Maureen        9 St. Mark's           2:50.00    2:48.80   2 
 21   483 Urbanski, Siena     10 D-East               2:34.24    2:49.25   4 
 22   517 Crawford, Isabel    10 Penn Charter         2:35.97    2:49.31   3 
 23   497 Shanmugasundaram,    9 D-West               2:45.44    2:49.36   2 
 24   464 Trevelino, Maddie   10 Shanahan             2:35.18    2:50.28   3 
 25   544 Johnson, Cameron    11 St. Mark's           2:43.00    2:50.66   3 
 26   547 Pruitt, Maddie       9 St. Mark's           2:43.00    2:51.12   3 
 27   519 Joyce, Haley        10 Penn Charter         2:40.00    2:51.50   3 
 28    60 Estes, Elizabeth     9 Oxford Area          2:45.00    2:52.03   2 
 29   477 Curran, Sophia      11 D-East               2:34.08    2:52.39   4 
 30   546 Pala, Julia         12 St. Mark's           2:43.00    2:54.16   3 
 31   484 Anthony, Katelyn    12 D-West               2:54.17    2:55.20   2 
 32   532 Kearns, Kristine     9 Souderton            3:00.00    2:55.38   1 
 33   513 Willey, Katie       11 Kennett              2:40.00    2:57.55   3 
 34    61 Harrison, Mackenzi   9 Oxford Area          2:57.00    2:57.60   2 
 35     6 Shaw, Emily         10 Shanahan             2:55.00    2:57.79   2 
 36   533 Krevolin, Allison   10 Souderton            3:05.00    2:58.24   1 
 37     2 Fasco, Molly        10 Shanahan             2:50.00    2:59.42   2 
 38     1 Dougherty, Megan    11 Shanahan                        2:59.58   2 
 39   520 Lanfranco, Serena   12 Penn Charter         3:03.00    2:59.65   1 
 40   538 Miller, Alexa        9 Souderton            3:00.00    3:00.30   1 
 41   486 Blair, Shannon      11 D-West               3:01.45    3:00.87   1 
 42   491 Glancey, Lauren     10 D-West               2:56.75    3:01.08   2 
 43   495 Petertonjes, Melis   9 D-West               2:54.44    3:01.60   2 
 44   461 Morris, Olivia       9 Shanahan             3:00.00    3:02.29   1 
 45   492 Gottlieb, Hannah    12 D-West               2:57.37    3:02.34   2 
 46   459 Fountaine, Anna     10 Shanahan             3:00.00    3:03.25   1 
 47   489 Driscoll, Julia     12 D-West               3:05.46    3:03.61   1 
 48   485 Asbury, Madison     11 D-West               3:04.36    3:04.66   1 
 49   460 Longo, Lauren       10 Shanahan             3:00.00    3:05.72   1 
 50   465 Williamson, Christ  11 Shanahan             3:04.10    3:08.86   1 
 51   490 Flagg, Kaylie       12 D-West               3:03.40    3:10.09   1 
 52   537 Medycki, Makayla     9 Souderton            3:30.00    3:10.31   1 
 53   535 Mangini, Caitlin    10 Souderton            3:15.00    3:10.74   1 
 54   715 henry, lauren          St. Mark's                      3:11.01   1 
 55   531 Kaiser, Jodi         9 Souderton            3:15.00    3:11.05   1 
 56   458 DeStefano, Caitlin   9 Shanahan             3:15.00    3:13.54   1 
 57   539 Myers, Megan         9 Souderton            3:12.00    3:18.36   1 
 58   534 Lias, Felicity      10 Souderton            3:40.00    3:29.42   1 
 --   493 Mailloux, Madelein   9 D-West               2:45.75         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    26 Mucha, Grace         9 D-West               5:33.92    5:46.06   2 
  2    24 Flannery, Reagan     9 D-West               5:33.93    5:46.71   2 
  3    23 Flannery, Lauren     9 D-West               5:32.45    5:46.94   2 
  4    19 Squeri, Allie        9 D-East               5:30.24    5:47.97   2 
  5    67 McDavid, Mary       10 Penn Charter         5:25.00    5:51.40   2 
  6    22 Datte, Tessa         9 D-West               5:54.23    5:57.23   2 
  7    62 Jimenez, Christina   9 Oxford Area          6:04.86    5:58.60   2 
  8    29 Zednik, Kennedy      9 D-West               5:53.24    5:58.77   2 
  9    55 Lusvardi, Sofie      9 Kennett              5:50.00    6:00.95   2 
 10    17 Fatone, Audrey      11 D-East               5:42.51    6:01.14   2 
 11    69 Solomon, Sophia      9 Penn Charter         5:38.18    6:04.16   2 
 12    68 Newman, Alicia       9 Penn Charter         6:00.00    6:04.80   2 
 13    28 Stockdale, Laura    11 D-West               6:04.56    6:07.52   2 
 14    18 Robson, Clare        9 D-East               5:40.24    6:09.54   2 
 15    60 Estes, Elizabeth     9 Oxford Area          6:15.00    6:10.32   1 
 16     4 Hmiel, Erin         10 Shanahan             6:43.76    6:15.47   1 
 17    54 Huff, Nicole        11 Kennett              5:50.00    6:17.02   2 
 18    84 Schlosser, Ashley    9 Souderton            6:15.00    6:18.04   1 
 19    76 Taylor, Sophia       9 Phoenixville         6:20.00    6:20.23   1 
 20    80 Bentch, Emma        10 Souderton            5:50.00    6:21.47   2 
 21     5 Seifried, Kelly     11 Shanahan             6:20.00    6:21.95   1 
 22    61 Harrison, Mackenzi   9 Oxford Area          6:35.00    6:23.17   1 
 23    86 Watters, Emma       12 Souderton            6:12.26    6:24.08   2 
 24     6 Shaw, Emily         10 Shanahan             5:53.10    6:24.58   2 
 25    53 Bell, Amanda        10 Kennett              6:30.00    6:25.84   1 
 26    27 O'Neill, Abbie      10 D-West               6:30.51    6:28.87   1 
 27    99 Smith, Olivia       10 St. Mark's           6:23.00    6:30.33   1 
 28    79 Adamitis, Macy      11 Souderton            6:19.31    6:31.19   1 
 29     3 Hmiel, Caitlin       9 Shanahan             6:26.85    6:31.70   1 
 30    21 Cichon, Ashley       9 D-West               5:55.35    6:32.64   2 
 31    98 Moran, Andie        11 St. Mark's           6:21.00    6:42.43   1 
 32    15 McKeaney, Avery      9 Dccs                 6:20.00    6:48.59   1 
 33    82 Le, Kalena          12 Souderton            6:21.08    6:56.17   1 
 34    83 Lewis, Hannah       10 Souderton            6:30.00    6:56.92   1 
 35    81 Dunning, Cassandra  10 Souderton            7:10.00    7:14.16   1 
 36    85 Tolbert, Nyhla      11 Souderton            7:15.00    7:16.82   1 
 37    87 Werner, Eryn        11 Souderton            7:40.00    7:41.86   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   300 Berecz, Evelyn      12 D-East                 14.83      15.87   3 
  2   302 Pirollo, Susanna    12 D-East                 17.30      17.06   3 
  3   318 Romaniello, Cara    12 Souderton              17.43      17.89   3 
  4   307 McLaurin, Olivia    10 Kennett                19.15      18.09   2 
  5   301 Jennings, Niyah     12 D-East                 17.69      18.26   3 
  6   314 Cunningham, Johnni  12 Phoenixville           18.01      18.40   3 
  7   303 Zimmerman, Emily    11 D-East                 18.75      18.55   2 
  8   304 Anthony, Alyssa     10 D-West                 18.68      19.00   3 
  9   299 Simbiri, Abigail    11 Dccs                   18.23      19.03   3 
 10   312 Nilan, Miranda       9 Oxford Area            19.90      19.19   2 
 11   310 Boesenhofer, Cassi  10 Oxford Area            19.40      19.30   2 
 12   160 Lawrence, Miranda    9 D-East                 18.73      19.36   3 
 13   317 Holinka, Shelby      9 Souderton              22.21      19.51   1 
 14   305 Christian, Olivia   12 D-West                            19.62   1 
 15   313 Quesenberry, Amand  10 Oxford Area            19.80      19.71   2 
 16   306 McCay, Amanda       10 D-West                 19.86      19.75   2 
 17   315 Bobak, Chantell     11 Souderton              19.95      20.44   2 
 18   311 Mazza, Brianna      10 Oxford Area            22.60      21.33   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               50.44      52.68   2 
  2 Kennett  'A'                                        52.50      54.32   2 
     1) 624 Casini, Susanna 12          2) 204 Cziraky, Sara 11           
     3) 205 Lusvardi, Gina 9            4) 206 Petrillo, Cammie 11        
  3 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                54.00      56.01   2 
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                               52.66      56.31   2 
     1) 657 Alston, Morgan 10           2) 167 Devlin, Kathleen 10        
     3) 180 Wagner, Ryan 10             4) 359 Riccardo, Celina 10        
  5 Souderton Area  'A'                                 50.20      56.49   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                56.00      57.25   1 
  7 Oxford Area  'B'                                    57.47      57.99   1 
  8 Oxford Area  'A'                                    54.00      58.01   2 
  9 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 56.20      58.85   1 
 10 Souderton Area  'B'                                 57.50      59.40   1 
 11 Downingtown West  'B'                                        1:00.45   1 
     1) 356 Barton, Katie 10            2) 429 Floersheim, Anika 10       
     3) 176 Murphy, Maggie 10           4) 622 Udell, Lucy 11             
 12 St. Mark's High School  'A'                         58.00    1:02.94   1 
     1) 255 Berggrun, Alyssa 9          2) 256 Brackin, Abbie 11          
     3) 259 Deveney, Kathryn 9          4) 261 Sulecki, Rachel 10         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:27.28   10:14.92  
     1) 702 Devlin, Aislinn 12          2) 24 Flannery, Reagan 9          
     3) 26 Mucha, Grace 9               4) 496 Riccardo, Romea 11         
  2 St. Mark's High School  'A'                      10:30.00   10:52.61  
     1) 542 Augustynowicz, Lauren 11    2) 543 Donaldson, Sarah 9         
     3) 456 Tramont, Kacey 10           4) 544 Johnson, Cameron 11        
  3 Kennett  'A'                                     10:50.00   10:55.80  
     1) 54 Huff, Nicole 11              2) 512 Sharp, Julia 12            
     3) 444 Willey, Ashley 9            4) 514 Woodson, Vanessa 9         
  4 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                             10:30.00   11:11.08  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                            11:07.66   11:21.68  
     1) 487 Boyda, Mikhaila 11          2) 695 Morgan, Lily 10            
     3) 696 Riccardo, Ciana 9           4) 697 Wallace, Lindsay 10        
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                              11:35.00   11:39.51  
  7 Souderton Area  'B'                              12:10.00   12:01.32  
  8 Bishop Shanahan  'B'                             10:50.00   12:03.17  
 -- Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'              10:48.00        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   312 Nilan, Miranda       9 Oxford Area          4-06.00    4-08.00  
  2   592 O'Brien, Maddie     11 Phoenixville         4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2   583 Weed, Natalie        9 D-East               4-08.00    4-06.00  
  2   589 Pease, Marilyn      12 Penn Charter         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  2   375 Reilly, Shannon     11 Oxford Area          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2   581 Yanes, Shekinah     10 Dccs                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
  2   580 Cranston, Rose      10 Dccs                 4-04.00    4-06.00  
  8   157 Hernandez, Idaliz   10 D-East               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8   250 Taylor, Isabella     9 Souderton            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8   240 Gunderson, Nichole   9 Souderton            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11   181 Ward, Gwen           9 D-West               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11   258 Day, Amy             9 St. Mark's           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11   257 Corbett, Gianna      9 St. Mark's           4-08.00    4-02.00  
 14   305 Christian, Olivia   12 D-West                          4-00.00  
 --   134 Heller, Maggie      10 Shanahan             4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   236 Braeunig, Sydney    11 Souderton            9-06.00    9-00.00  
  2   624 Casini, Susanna     12 Kennett              9-00.00    7-06.00  
  2   603 Derstine, Hannah    12 Souderton            8-06.00    7-06.00  
  4   625 Hughson, Alex       10 Kennett              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  4   627 Shirk, Sarah        12 Oxford Area          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4   626 Shirk, Samantha     12 Oxford Area          8-00.00    7-00.00  
  4   618 Shurer, Marie       11 Shanahan             7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4   621 Reece, Alexandra    11 D-East               7-06.00    7-00.00  
  4   182 Williams, Lauryn    10 D-West               7-00.00    7-00.00  
  4   622 Udell, Lucy         11 D-West               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11   631 Watson, Jernee      11 Penn Charter         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 --   630 Kessler, Karly      12 Penn Charter         6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Nuttall, Emma       11 D-East              17-00.00   15-01.00  
  2   257 Corbett, Gianna      9 St. Mark's          15-10.50   15-00.25  
  3   610 Nguyen, Zoe         10 Kennett             15-09.00   14-09.00  
  4   232 Perotto, Gabrielle  10 Phoenixville        14-04.00   14-00.50  
  5   609 Campbell, Nicole    11 D-East              14-01.50   13-11.75  
  6   315 Bobak, Chantell     11 Souderton           15-05.00   13-04.00  
  7   258 Day, Amy             9 St. Mark's          13-00.00   13-02.75  
  8   142 Polanksy, Caroline  11 Shanahan            14-04.50   13-02.00  
  9   170 Hess, Emma           9 D-West              13-03.00   13-01.00  
 10   611 Rybarczyk, Kira      9 Kennett             13-06.00   12-09.50  
 11   374 Brown, Jordan       11 Oxford Area         14-02.00   12-01.00  
 11   377 Martin, Amira       12 Penn Charter        13-03.00   12-01.00  
 13   241 Hess, Randi         10 Souderton           15-05.00   11-09.25  
 14   429 Floersheim, Anika   10 D-West              10-08.25   11-00.75  
 15     4 Hmiel, Erin         10 Shanahan            13-03.00   10-07.75  
 16   311 Mazza, Brianna      10 Oxford Area                    10-03.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   300 Berecz, Evelyn      12 D-East              39-05.50   37-04.00  
  2   610 Nguyen, Zoe         10 Kennett             33-06.00   32-07.25  
  3   661 Robinson, Felicia   12 Penn Charter        34-00.00   32-04.25  
  4   660 Flemming, Anne       9 Penn Charter        30-00.00   30-08.75  
  5   358 Newkirk, Jai        12 D-West              30-08.75   29-11.00  
  6   344 Plevyak, Paige      12 Shanahan            30-08.75   29-09.75  
  7   580 Cranston, Rose      10 Dccs                28-02.00   29-03.25  
  8   315 Bobak, Chantell     11 Souderton           33-03.50   28-09.50  
  9   581 Yanes, Shekinah     10 Dccs                28-08.00   28-03.25  
 --   241 Hess, Randi         10 Souderton           35-01.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   640 Rudolph, Victoria   10 D-East              32-02.00   32-04.50  
  2   651 Hamilton, Jasmine   10 Phoenixville        30-01.00   32-00.50  
  3   318 Romaniello, Cara    12 Souderton           31-06.00   31-05.50  
  4   650 Gray, Desire        12 Phoenixville        28-10.00   29-04.00  
  5   576 Procope, Milena     12 St. Mark's          31-04.50   29-02.00  
  6   653 Mckenna, Kiki       12 Souderton           28-00.00   27-10.50  
  7   554 Welker, Nicole      12 D-East              25-02.00   27-09.50  
  8   601 Scott, Nicole       12 Oxford Area         28-06.75   27-03.50  
  9   433 Williams, Hawa      12 D-West              24-05.00   26-11.00  
 10   654 DeSantis, Gabriell  11 St. Mark's          27-00.00   26-03.50  
 11   560 Clarkson, Michaela  12 Kennett             26-09.00   24-01.00  
 12   645 Rapposelli, Shyann  12 Oxford Area         23-11.00   23-07.00  
 12   643 Erickson, Jemma     12 Kennett             25-02.00   23-07.00  
 14   711 Kluska, Marissa        Oxford Area         24-00.00   23-06.50  
 15   638 Ettien, Emily        9 Shanahan            21-08.25   22-08.00  
 16   641 Dodson, Zairea      12 D-West              23-08.75   22-02.50  
 17   646 Bryant, Bianca      10 Penn Charter        20-00.00   21-10.25  
 18   548 Fasco, Sarah        11 Shanahan            23-01.50   20-05.00  
 19   647 Yancey, Tia          9 Penn Charter        20-00.00   18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   575 Eissmann, Sarah     12 St. Mark's            108-06   96-03.50  
  2   568 Kappensetin, Riley  11 Phoenixville           91-08   85-00.50  
  3   576 Procope, Milena     12 St. Mark's             95-00      83-03  
  4   563 Campbell, Kara      10 Oxford Area            85-05      78-06  
  5   564 Wolfe, Logan        11 Oxford Area            78-08   74-01.50  
  6   554 Welker, Nicole      12 D-East                 88-10      72-06  
  7   557 Hart, Autumn        10 D-West                 79-03   70-05.75  
  8   572 McKenna, Caoilainn  12 Souderton              73-09      67-05  
  9   571 Harker, Sloan       10 Souderton              70-05      66-04  
 10   560 Clarkson, Michaela  12 Kennett                72-04      62-00  
 11   549 Shultz, Renee       11 Shanahan               60-09   53-07.50  
 12   548 Fasco, Sarah        11 Shanahan               56-03      52-04  
 13   647 Yancey, Tia          9 Penn Charter                   41-06.50  
 14   646 Bryant, Bianca      10 Penn Charter                   29-10.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   549 Shultz, Renee       11 Shanahan              110-05      98-07  
  2   568 Kappensetin, Riley  11 Phoenixville          108-08      98-03  
  3   237 Cassel, Sarah       12 Souderton              87-07      94-10  
  4   603 Derstine, Hannah    12 Souderton             107-03      89-00  
  5   596 Sendi, Jen          12 Shanahan               91-10      77-08  
  6   564 Wolfe, Logan        11 Oxford Area            75-07      76-03  
  7   299 Simbiri, Abigail    11 Dccs                   86-00      72-02  
  8   433 Williams, Hawa      12 D-West                 74-11      71-06  
  9   601 Scott, Nicole       12 Oxford Area            76-07      70-07  
 10    15 McKeaney, Avery      9 Dccs                   54-05      41-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   229 Tucker, Chris       12 Penn Charter           11.04      10.85  11 
  2   186 Bills, A.J.         12 D-West                 11.36      11.04  11 
  3   193 Gainer, Terrence     9 D-West                 11.49      11.20  11 
  4   279 Jones, Kavond       11 Henderson              11.54      11.28  11 
  5   189 Cospito, David      11 D-West                 11.80      11.29  10 
  6   201 Mitchell, Will      11 D-West                 11.80      11.48  10 
  6   227 Saydee, Edward      10 Penn Charter           11.30      11.48  11 
  8   218 Davis, Tim          12 Oxford Area            11.49      11.49  11 
  9   253 Cole, Chase         10 Souderton              11.53      11.50  11 
 10   293 Scholl, Gabe        11 Henderson              11.55      11.52  11 
 11   228 Smith, Kieran       11 Penn Charter           11.59      11.55  10 
 12   269 Cooper, Myles       12 Henderson              11.86      11.59  10 
 13   235 Strunk, Boby        11 Phoenixville           11.70      11.65  10 
 14   282 Leonard, Colin      10 Henderson              12.32      11.75   8 
 15   219 Jackson, Jaren      12 Oxford Area            12.82      11.81   6 
 16   275 Grove, Robert       10 Henderson              12.10      11.82   9 
 17   289 Palmer, Dom         12 Henderson              11.88      11.84   9 
 18   230 Washington, John    11 Penn Charter           12.00      11.89   9 
 19   221 Redd, Remiah        10 Oxford Area            12.23      11.94   9 
 20   198 Lewis, Tyreiq        9 D-West                 12.34      11.95   8 
 21   153 Falasco, Dante       9 Dccs                   11.88      11.97  10 
 22   265 Boquist, Dayton     10 Henderson              12.15      11.99   9 
 23   220 McWilliams, Brando  10 Oxford Area            11.86      12.00  10 
 24   200 Mantrabuddi, Hites  10 D-West                 12.19      12.01   9 
 25   222 Sanders, Luke       10 Oxford Area            12.09      12.11   9 
 25   276 He, William         11 Henderson              12.54      12.11   7 
 27   234 McQuiston, Conor    11 Phoenixville           11.80      12.18  10 
 28   263 Armstrong, Gabe     12 Henderson              12.80      12.31   7 
 28   216 Chuy, Jordyn         9 Oxford Area            12.33      12.31   8 
 30   251 Blackwood, Khaleef  12 Souderton              12.30      12.32   8 
 31   154 Nesbitt, Jared       9 Dccs                   12.33      12.34   8 
 32   283 Linn, Gavin         12 Henderson              12.31      12.41   8 
 33   187 Boswell, Kirill     10 D-West                 12.39      12.44   8 
 34   226 Sams, Myles         10 Penn Charter           12.72      12.54   7 
 35   285 Mackey, Jimmy       11 Henderson              12.65      12.56   7 
 36   150 Murphy, James        9 Shanahan               12.87      12.57   6 
 37   184 Ayambem, Tawo       10 D-West                 13.21      12.58   5 
 37   191 Dunn, Trevor         9 D-West                 12.83      12.58   6 
 39   190 Cowan, Nate          9 D-West                 13.12      12.59   5 
 40   272 Galeano, Luke       10 Henderson              12.80      12.60   6 
 41   207 Bolhouse, Blake      9 Kennett                12.99      12.61   5 
 42   273 Gawrylowicz, Will   11 Henderson              12.70      12.62   7 
 43   286 Madyun, Zahir       12 Henderson              12.90      12.64   6 
 44   209 Williams, Brycen    10 Kennett                13.01      12.65   5 
 45   295 Vitucci, Nick       10 Henderson              12.87      12.67   6 
 46   149 Moffatt, Andre      10 Shanahan               12.74      12.70   7 
 47   288 Mulhern, Nate        9 Henderson              12.60      12.78   7 
 48   223 Walling, Michael    10 Oxford Area            13.10      12.88   5 
 48   203 Williams, Wesley     9 D-West                 13.21      12.88   4 
 50   192 Edwards, Reece       9 D-West                 14.00      12.96   2 
 51   208 Perrone, Andrew     11 Kennett                13.05      13.02   5 
 52   217 Crawford, Jared      9 Oxford Area            13.28      13.07   4 
 53   296 Witiak, Adam         9 Henderson              12.50      13.09   8 
 54   151 Panetta, Robert      9 Shanahan               13.59      13.16   4 
 55   266 Briglia, John        9 Henderson              13.76      13.24   3 
 56   199 Lilly, Nick          9 D-West                 13.26      13.27   4 
 56   188 Ceglowski, Austin   10 D-West                 13.90      13.27   3 
 58   274 Giordiany, Giancar  10 Henderson              13.50      13.33   4 
 59   291 Rokke, Shane        10 Henderson              12.95      13.42   5 
 60   280 Joseph, Ryan         9 Henderson              13.70      13.43   3 
 61   196 Kwon, Eugene         9 D-West                 14.00      13.54   3 
 62   194 Hug, Jack            9 D-West                 13.94      13.56   3 
 63   292 Saha, Iraj           9 Henderson              13.86      13.93   3 
 64   277 Hopton, Aidan       10 Henderson              14.63      13.96   2 
 65   284 Longenecker, Charl   9 Henderson              13.60      14.11   3 
 66   268 Conrad, Trey         9 Henderson              14.26      14.12   2 
 67   202 Smith, Justin        9 D-West                 14.40      14.22   2 
 68   267 Cohen, Michael       9 Henderson              13.60      14.25   4 
 69   185 Bethea, Jared       12 D-West                 13.80      14.33   3 
 70   290 Robinson, Connor    12 Henderson              14.20      14.36   2 
 71   281 Lawrence, Graham     9 Henderson              14.30      14.41   2 
 72   278 Hopton, Brady        9 Henderson              15.97      15.43   1 
 73   264 Blakely, Jack       10 Henderson              19.47      20.69   1 
 --   147 Cosgrove, Kevin      9 Shanahan               13.48         DQ   4 
 --   294 Sebton, Aharon      12 Henderson              15.03         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   391 Alfred, Terrence    11 Souderton              22.94      23.50  12 
  2   253 Cole, Chase         10 Souderton              23.14      23.70  12 
  3   363 Gainer, Marcus       9 D-West                 23.80      23.71  11 
  4   373 Kunzig, Daniel       9 Kennett                23.10      23.77  12 
  5   275 Grove, Robert       10 Henderson              24.10      23.82  10 
  6   218 Davis, Tim          12 Oxford Area            23.64      23.94  11 
  7   385 Poland, Marcellus    9 Penn Charter           23.50      23.98  11 
  8   386 Green, Nasir        11 Phoenixville           23.70      24.01  11 
  9   382 Blake, Akeel         9 Penn Charter           23.50      24.06  11 
 10   219 Jackson, Jaren      12 Oxford Area            25.42      24.29   8 
 11   282 Leonard, Colin      10 Henderson              24.81      24.31   9 
 12   230 Washington, John    11 Penn Charter           24.00      24.35  10 
 12   201 Mitchell, Will      11 D-West                 24.18      24.35  10 
 14   408 Preston, Cj         11 Henderson              24.32      24.36  10 
 15   349 Alleyne, Ian        12 Shanahan               23.69      24.41  11 
 16   362 Fleming, Rydir      11 D-West                 24.60      24.46   9 
 17   369 Robinson, Ethan      9 D-West                 26.10      24.51   6 
 18   276 He, William         11 Henderson              24.48      24.68   9 
 19   228 Smith, Kieran       11 Penn Charter           23.83      24.69  11 
 20   265 Boquist, Dayton     10 Henderson              24.67      24.75   9 
 21   216 Chuy, Jordyn         9 Oxford Area            25.58      24.77   7 
 22   366 McIntire, Jared     10 D-West                 25.00      24.84   8 
 23   365 Madel, Jake         10 D-West                 26.50      24.97   5 
 24   184 Ayambem, Tawo       10 D-West                 26.35      25.15   6 
 25   221 Redd, Remiah        10 Oxford Area            24.47      25.22  10 
 26   200 Mantrabuddi, Hites  10 D-West                 25.33      25.23   8 
 27   222 Sanders, Luke       10 Oxford Area            25.00      25.24   9 
 28   364 Garcia, Morrell     11 D-West                 25.96      25.30   6 
 29   263 Armstrong, Gabe     12 Henderson              25.20      25.35   8 
 30   353 Cook, Linas          9 Dccs                   27.23      25.38   4 
 31   273 Gawrylowicz, Will   11 Henderson              25.42      25.44   7 
 31   392 Booth, Andrew       12 Souderton              24.91      25.44   9 
 33   286 Madyun, Zahir       12 Henderson              26.90      25.49   4 
 34   283 Linn, Gavin         12 Henderson              24.62      25.52   9 
 35   226 Sams, Myles         10 Penn Charter           25.86      25.67   7 
 36   190 Cowan, Nate          9 D-West                 26.38      25.75   5 
 37   150 Murphy, James        9 Shanahan               25.00      25.77   8 
 38   288 Mulhern, Nate        9 Henderson              25.54      25.82   7 
 39   192 Edwards, Reece       9 D-West                 26.38      25.85   6 
 40   285 Mackey, Jimmy       11 Henderson              26.52      26.01   5 
 41   295 Vitucci, Nick       10 Henderson              25.95      26.05   6 
 42   361 Bradley, Andrew      9 D-West                 26.01      26.10   6 
 43   320 Kammerer, Lucas     10 D-West                 27.20      26.28   4 
 44   372 Andrews, Jalen       9 Kennett                26.50      26.31   5 
 44   223 Walling, Michael    10 Oxford Area            26.67      26.31   5 
 44   296 Witiak, Adam         9 Henderson              26.91      26.31   4 
 47   370 Robinson, Zach      11 D-West                 26.36      26.37   6 
 48   149 Moffatt, Andre      10 Shanahan               25.16      26.45   8 
 49   207 Bolhouse, Blake      9 Kennett                26.75      26.48   5 
 50   209 Williams, Brycen    10 Kennett                26.25      26.55   6 
 51   354 Finnell, John        9 Dccs                   26.45      26.63   5 
 52   217 Crawford, Jared      9 Oxford Area            27.11      26.75   4 
 53   194 Hug, Jack            9 D-West                 28.20      27.04   3 
 54   274 Giordiany, Giancar  10 Henderson              27.30      27.05   3 
 55   208 Perrone, Andrew     11 Kennett                27.50      27.09   3 
 56   384 Fehm, Patrick        9 Penn Charter           25.00      27.19   8 
 57   199 Lilly, Nick          9 D-West                 27.61      27.20   3 
 58   280 Joseph, Ryan         9 Henderson              28.36      27.23   2 
 59   367 Meehan, Stephen      9 D-West                 27.27      27.35   4 
 60   188 Ceglowski, Austin   10 D-West                 26.38      27.41   5 
 61   321 Kiley, Connor       11 D-West                 29.20      27.42   2 
 62   271 Eadie, William      10 Henderson              27.30      27.43   4 
 63   266 Briglia, John        9 Henderson              27.50      27.66   3 
 64   284 Longenecker, Charl   9 Henderson              29.76      28.29   2 
 65   202 Smith, Justin        9 D-West                 29.30      28.38   2 
 66   277 Hopton, Aidan       10 Henderson              29.68      28.50   2 
 67   292 Saha, Iraj           9 Henderson              28.10      28.56   3 
 68   368 Nicholson, Bruce    10 D-West                 29.30      28.82   2 
 69   267 Cohen, Michael       9 Henderson              28.74      29.08   2 
 70   268 Conrad, Trey         9 Henderson              30.00      29.17   1 
 71   281 Lawrence, Graham     9 Henderson              30.50      29.29   1 
 72   290 Robinson, Connor    12 Henderson              33.10      30.61   1 
 73   294 Sebton, Aharon      12 Henderson              30.99      32.39   1 
 74   264 Blakely, Jack       10 Henderson              41.37      44.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   415 Alleyne, Nate       12 Shanahan               48.90      52.51   4 
  2    31 Barton, Ryan        12 D-West                 52.35      54.48   4 
  3   452 Seifer, Tyler       11 Phoenixville           53.00      55.07   4 
  4   385 Poland, Marcellus    9 Penn Charter           52.00      55.31   4 
  5   366 McIntire, Jared     10 D-West                 55.04      55.70   3 
  6   450 Armstrong, Jack     11 Phoenixville           55.00      56.18   3 
  7   328 Burnett, Dylan      12 Penn Charter           54.00      56.76   4 
  8   416 Cunningham, Camero  11 Shanahan               54.06      56.98   4 
  9    39 Codd, Ben           12 D-West                 57.67      58.08   2 
 10   453 Greve, Tommy        10 Souderton              55.24      58.09   3 
 11   331 McLaughlin, Pat     12 Penn Charter           53.00      58.25   4 
 12   153 Falasco, Dante       9 Dccs                   56.04      58.30   3 
 13   417 Dacey, Patrick      11 Shanahan               56.81      58.77   3 
 14   382 Blake, Akeel         9 Penn Charter           53.00      59.32   4 
 15   330 Kuper, Adam         12 Penn Charter           55.00      59.49   3 
 16   455 Griffin, Dillon     12 Souderton              56.41      59.58   3 
 17   372 Andrews, Jalen       9 Kennett                57.50    1:02.16   2 
 18   438 Kyriakos, Brian      9 D-West               1:01.58    1:02.19   2 
 19   367 Meehan, Stephen      9 D-West               1:02.91    1:02.85   1 
 20   421 Rogan, Joseph       11 Shanahan             1:01.76    1:03.02   1 
 21   434 Difrancesco, Mike    9 D-West               1:00.50    1:03.12   2 
 22   194 Hug, Jack            9 D-West               1:01.93    1:03.18   1 
 23   454 Griffin, Austin     12 Souderton              57.48    1:03.32   3 
 24   439 Marasco, Joey        9 D-West               1:01.00    1:03.82   2 
 25   420 Roche, Arthur       11 Shanahan               58.59    1:04.12   2 
 26   437 Hader, Ali           9 D-West               1:01.50    1:04.16   2 
 27   419 Krause, Michael      9 Shanahan             1:02.81    1:04.46   1 
 28   418 Fader, John          9 Shanahan             1:03.83    1:05.58   1 
 29   192 Edwards, Reece       9 D-West               1:03.50    1:05.99   1 
 30   440 Paroya, Abe          9 D-West               1:02.60    1:06.39   1 
 31   190 Cowan, Nate          9 D-West               1:03.50    1:06.67   1 
 32   436 Gudiseva, Saketh    10 D-West               1:10.00    1:08.13   1 
 33   445 Bennett, Anthony    10 Kennett                58.50    1:08.19   2 
 34   365 Madel, Jake         10 D-West                 59.20    1:15.22   2 
 35   188 Ceglowski, Austin   10 D-West               1:01.19    1:16.23   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   527 Schaaf, Christian   11 Phoenixville         2:10.00    2:08.82   2 
  2   707 Sewall, Zac         12 D-West                          2:09.28   2 
  3   508 Miller, Matt        12 D-West               2:08.08    2:10.68   2 
  4   540 Masselle, Matt      12 Souderton            2:13.54    2:11.61   2 
  5   710 Mattox, Calvin         Phoenixville         2:10.00    2:12.81   2 
  6   475 Stapleton, Ben      12 Shanahan             2:06.88    2:16.49   2 
  7   524 Davis, John         10 Penn Charter         2:16.43    2:18.60   2 
  8   474 Penney, Keaton      11 Shanahan             2:07.24    2:20.08   2 
  9    64 Campbell, Evan      10 Oxford Area          2:12.00    2:20.64   2 
 10   498 Datte, Ben           9 D-West               2:17.01    2:20.67   2 
 11   541 Werner, Jacob        9 Souderton            2:20.24    2:21.10   1 
 12   471 MaQuire, Ryan       11 Shanahan             2:11.37    2:22.52   2 
 13   499 Diedwardo, Vincent  10 D-West               2:21.73    2:23.34   1 
 14    63 Boyle, Brian        11 Oxford Area          2:19.41    2:26.63   1 
 15   510 Peat, Tristan        9 D-West               2:22.45    2:26.71   1 
 16   526 Jaspan, Luke         9 Penn Charter         2:25.00    2:27.22   1 
 17   714 donahue, liam          Shanahan                        2:27.67   2 
 18   501 Huberty, Jack        9 D-West               2:22.65    2:28.13   1 
 19   467 Chan, Ethan         10 Shanahan             2:24.17    2:28.69   1 
 20   473 Morrice, Camilo      9 Shanahan             2:11.24    2:30.63   2 
 21   500 Gelling, Dean       10 D-West               2:24.84    2:33.77   1 
 22   506 Mangine, Nick       11 D-West               2:28.55    2:34.89   1 
 23   503 Kelly, Max          10 D-West               2:29.42    2:35.99   1 
 24   472 Mich, Luke          10 Shanahan             2:36.28    2:39.61   1 
 25   509 Nelson, Zach        12 D-West               2:30.44    2:39.79   1 
 26   507 Milam, David        11 D-West               2:33.45    2:40.10   1 
 27   468 Fulco, Jack         10 Shanahan             2:20.33    2:40.13   1 
 28    49 Sharpless, Andrew   11 D-West               2:27.81    2:43.97   1 
 29   502 Jarman, Zack        11 D-West               2:25.70    2:47.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    94 McMenamin, Connor   12 Souderton            4:22.24    4:29.19   4 
  2    31 Barton, Ryan        12 D-West               4:18.09    4:33.89   4 
  3    45 O'Neill, Jake       12 D-West               4:33.44    4:38.66   4 
  4    35 Bullock, Shaun      12 D-West               4:31.82    4:42.33   4 
  5    37 Chamoun, Joseph     10 D-West               4:40.93    4:44.89   4 
  6    77 Puleo, Gabe          9 Phoenixville         4:35.00    4:45.85   4 
  7    95 Moyer, Josiah       10 Souderton            4:45.34    4:46.96   4 
  8    48 Sewall, Payton      10 D-West               4:43.63    4:48.71   4 
  9    73 Pollio-Barbee, Har  12 Penn Charter         4:40.00    4:48.90   4 
 10    40 Codd, Kevin         12 D-West               4:44.71    4:51.20   4 
 11    88 Boehm, Paul         10 Souderton            4:50.31    4:52.34   3 
 12    43 Long, Kevin         11 D-West               5:04.09    4:52.88   3 
 13    39 Codd, Ben           12 D-West               4:31.44    4:53.23   4 
 14    50 Valderrabano, Isaa   9 D-West               4:50.35    4:54.04   3 
 15   104 Geier, Luke          9 Henderson            4:57.10    4:54.39   3 
 16    96 Russell, Kyle       10 Souderton            4:53.53    4:54.91   3 
 17    78 Wilchusky, Connor   10 Phoenixville         4:52.00    4:55.82   3 
 18    33 Blair, Patrick      12 D-West               4:40.97    4:56.79   4 
 19   106 Heck, Stephen       11 Henderson            5:03.78    4:57.62   3 
 20    34 Borig, Keegan       10 D-West               5:07.89    5:01.04   2 
 21    30 Ambrovich, Jackson  11 D-West               4:58.29    5:02.30   3 
 22    51 Wagner, Kevin       10 D-West               5:00.97    5:02.78   3 
 23   117 Roth, Jon           12 Henderson            5:05.72    5:02.97   2 
 24   102 Feola, Dom          11 Henderson            4:55.71    5:03.56   3 
 25    12 Murphy, Sean         9 Shanahan             5:05.97    5:03.84   2 
 26     8 Fortunato, Evan     11 Shanahan             4:57.83    5:03.92   3 
 27    64 Campbell, Evan      10 Oxford Area          5:06.00    5:04.09   2 
 28   121 Zoretic, Brian      11 Henderson            4:58.70    5:04.91   3 
 29   112 Mcafee, Jack        11 Henderson            5:04.00    5:05.22   3 
 30   113 McCann, John         9 Henderson            5:02.00    5:07.85   3 
 31    13 Musik, Andrew       11 Shanahan             4:53.70    5:08.10   3 
 32    72 Patton, Joshua      12 Penn Charter         4:59.20    5:08.61   3 
 33    52 Wilkinson, Reagan   10 D-West               5:00.91    5:10.54   3 
 34    58 Kratz, Chris        11 Kennett              5:15.00    5:10.97   2 
 35    91 Kauffman, Sam       11 Souderton            5:14.89    5:11.35   2 
 36   713 bixler, logan          Henderson                       5:12.10   2 
 37    11 Makowicz, Noah       9 Shanahan             5:21.01    5:14.98   2 
 38   115 McGinty, John        9 Henderson            5:33.20    5:15.97   1 
 39   111 Manion, Ian         10 Henderson            5:13.82    5:15.99   2 
 40    92 Keel, Cole           9 Souderton            5:40.24    5:17.42   1 
 41    10 Kolimago, James     10 Shanahan             5:15.18    5:18.00   2 
 42    93 Lavely, Jake        10 Souderton            5:34.24    5:18.87   1 
 43    63 Boyle, Brian        11 Oxford Area          5:15.00    5:20.03   2 
 44    41 Damico, Kevin       10 D-West               5:26.07    5:21.39   2 
 45   103 Foley, Doug         12 Henderson            5:03.29    5:23.34   3 
 46    14 Schubert, Joseph    10 Shanahan             4:57.25    5:23.36   3 
 47   114 McCormack, Jon      10 Henderson            5:41.00    5:23.61   1 
 48    44 Mangine, Anthony     9 D-West               5:27.92    5:23.73   2 
 49    49 Sharpless, Andrew   11 D-West               5:21.53    5:24.39   2 
 50   119 Shepherd, Cole      10 Henderson            5:21.50    5:26.16   2 
 51    38 Chylack, Matthew     9 D-West               5:35.33    5:26.34   1 
 52    16 Schaefer, Charlie   11 Dccs                 5:15.00    5:26.72   2 
 53   108 Kelly, Ryan         10 Henderson            5:33.00    5:30.07   1 
 54    42 Farrell, Jake        9 D-West               5:28.36    5:30.46   2 
 55   109 Kilroy, Ethan        9 Henderson            5:35.00    5:31.85   1 
 56    90 Etzier, Jake        10 Souderton            5:35.24    5:32.30   1 
 57    32 Bertoni, Michael     9 D-West               5:27.62    5:32.58   2 
 57    97 Ziegler, Justin     12 Souderton            5:39.17    5:32.58   1 
 59   712 greenwood, alex        D-West                          5:33.09   1 
 60   105 Gershman, Alex       9 Henderson            5:30.80    5:33.77   2 
 61    46 Ohrn, Kevin          9 D-West               5:46.22    5:40.12   1 
 62    36 Carstens, Luke      12 D-West               5:37.61    5:40.30   1 
 63   116 Moak, Jefferson      9 Henderson            5:45.00    5:42.36   1 
 64    70 Buehler, Guthrie     9 Penn Charter         5:46.85    5:42.68   1 
 65   100 Bonsall, michael    10 Henderson            5:40.00    5:45.51   1 
 66    89 Cox, Shane          12 Souderton            5:37.65    5:48.49   1 
 67    74 Serbest, Timur      10 Penn Charter                    5:50.74   1 
 68   118 Schweidler, Jack     9 Henderson            5:47.20    5:50.80   1 
 69    59 Reindl, Jack         9 Kennett              6:00.00    5:50.86   1 
 70    75 Wills, Ethan         9 Penn Charter         5:50.00    5:55.69   1 
 71    57 Faust, Ethan         9 Kennett              5:38.77    6:04.70   1 
 --     9 Gaffney, Joseph     10 Shanahan             5:07.52         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   328 Burnett, Dylan      12 Penn Charter           15.02      14.67   3 
  2   335 Scott, Stephen      12 Souderton              14.73      15.13   3 
  3   332 Williams, Conrad    12 Penn Charter           15.77      15.95   3 
  4   336 Sieving, Kevin      10 Souderton              15.72      15.96   3 
  5   331 McLaughlin, Pat     12 Penn Charter           16.63      16.34   3 
  6   323 Genereux, Pierce    10 Kennett                16.24      16.66   3 
  7   329 Jennings, Jay       12 Penn Charter           16.27      17.81   3 
  8   330 Kuper, Adam         12 Penn Charter           18.68      18.50   3 
  9   325 Baughman, Ian        9 Oxford Area            19.95      18.79   2 
 10   321 Kiley, Connor       11 D-West                 20.71      19.87   1 
 11   327 Moon, Austin         9 Oxford Area            19.94      20.01   2 
 12   324 Smith, Eli          11 Kennett                20.50      20.07   1 
 13   334 Moyer, Ethan        10 Souderton              20.14      20.17   2 
 14   333 Ghotra, Samanshu    12 Souderton              19.94      20.46   2 
 15   326 Larry, Akil         10 Oxford Area            19.89      20.73   2 
 16   320 Kammerer, Lucas     10 D-West                 21.42      21.26   1 
 --   322 Bowdoin, Tyler      11 Kennett                19.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'B'                               43.83      43.97   2 
     1) 186 Bills, A.J. 12              2) 189 Cospito, David 11          
     3) 363 Gainer, Marcus 9            4) 193 Gainer, Terrence 9         
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         43.50      45.12   2 
  3 Souderton Area  'A'                                 43.24      46.21   2 
  4 Phoenixville Area  'A'                              46.54      46.99   2 
  5 Oxford Area  'A'                                    45.28      47.03   2 
  6 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         45.99      47.67   2 
  7 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 49.20      49.63   1 
  8 Souderton Area  'B'                                 48.54      49.92   1 
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                               50.00      51.60   1 
     1) 434 Difrancesco, Mike 9         2) 437 Hader, Ali 9               
     3) 439 Marasco, Joey 9             4) 440 Paroya, Abe 9              
 10 Oxford Area  'B'                                    48.00      51.85   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:15.88    8:30.30  
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:28.24    8:34.17  
     1) 416 Cunningham, Cameron 11      2) 691 Ettien, Jack 10            
     3) 692 Ingraham, Bradley 12        4) 693 McGrory, Jonathan 11       
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:20.55    8:52.87  
     1) 706 Nelson, Tim 11              2) 707 Sewall, Zac 12             
     3) 708 Kaiser, Evan 11             4) 709 Mucha, Nate 11             
  4 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       8:35.88    8:58.32  
  5 Downingtown West  'B'                             9:18.75    9:38.48  
     1) 499 Diedwardo, Vincent 10       2) 435 Evans, Trevor 11           
     3) 52 Wilkinson, Reagan 10         4) 701 Peat, Aidan 12             
  6 Souderton Area  'A'                               9:20.70   10:40.12  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   590 Blake, Akeem        12 Penn Charter         6-06.00    6-02.00  
  2   251 Blackwood, Khaleef  12 Souderton            6-00.00    6-00.00  
  3   591 Gabor, Patrick      10 Penn Charter         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  4   586 Luneburg, Jackson    9 D-West               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  5   369 Robinson, Ethan      9 D-West               5-04.00    5-06.00  
  5   588 McCartney, Christi   9 Oxford Area          5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7   593 Mia, Evan           10 Phoenixville         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  7   582 Wilson, Luke         9 Dccs                 5-02.00    5-04.00  
  7   270 Dowling, Liam       10 Henderson                       5-04.00  
  7   579 Krause, Nick        12 Shanahan             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11   595 Gayle, David        12 Souderton            5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11   147 Cosgrove, Kevin      9 Shanahan                        5-02.00  
 11   578 Baggott, Ben        10 Shanahan             5-00.00    5-02.00  
 --   584 DeLone, Zach        10 D-East               6-02.00         NH  
 --   319 Wilson, Max         11 Dccs                 5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   613 Feliciano, Xavier   12 Kennett             15-00.00   13-00.00  
  2   620 Puz, Andrew         11 Shanahan            12-00.00   10-06.00  
  2   619 Mullen, Micheal     11 Shanahan            12-06.00   10-06.00  
  4   628 Blair, Christian     9 Oxford Area                     9-00.00  
  4   633 McIlvaine, Edgar    12 Penn Charter        11-06.00    9-00.00  
  6   636 Ernst, Peter         9 Souderton            8-00.00    8-06.00  
  7   632 Johnson, Chris      12 Penn Charter        10-00.00    8-00.00  
  7   623 Crossan, Jack       12 D-West               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 --   637 Maurer, Jack        11 Souderton           12-00.00         NH  
 --   323 Genereux, Pierce    10 Kennett             12-06.00         NH  
 --   272 Galeano, Luke       10 Henderson            8-00.00         NH  
 --   369 Robinson, Ethan      9 D-West               7-05.00         NH  
 --   635 Tweedie, Matt       12 Phoenixville         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   590 Blake, Akeem        12 Penn Charter        22-00.25   21-03.00  
  2   613 Feliciano, Xavier   12 Kennett             20-10.25   19-10.25  
  3   616 Day, Shane          12 Souderton           20-01.00   18-04.25  
  4   591 Gabor, Patrick      10 Penn Charter        18-00.00   17-11.75  
  5   198 Lewis, Tyreiq        9 D-West              18-05.00   17-11.50  
  6   612 Boyle, Ryan         12 Kennett             19-04.00   17-09.75  
  7   588 McCartney, Christi   9 Oxford Area                    16-03.25  
  8   353 Cook, Linas          9 Dccs                16-11.00   16-02.75  
  9   362 Fleming, Rydir      11 D-West              17-06.00   15-10.25  
 10   582 Wilson, Luke         9 Dccs                16-04.00   15-08.00  
 11   608 Gatti, Kevin        10 Shanahan            17-08.50   15-00.75  
 12   418 Fader, John          9 Shanahan            15-02.50   13-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   658 Kiefel, Justin      11 D-West              42-00.00   40-11.25  
  2   662 Jones, Tzion        12 Penn Charter        40-10.50   39-03.00  
  3   665 Alderfer, Joe       12 Souderton           40-05.00   37-01.00  
  4   663 Ouattara, Al        11 Penn Charter        37-06.00   35-08.50  
  5   184 Ayambem, Tawo       10 D-West              33-00.00   34-07.00  
  6   582 Wilson, Luke         9 Dccs                           32-06.50  
  7   659 Hager, Mason        10 Oxford Area         32-06.50   32-04.00  
  8   593 Mia, Evan           10 Phoenixville        33-03.00   31-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   562 Sheehan, Alec       12 Kennett             45-02.00   45-01.50  
  2   604 McDonough, Jared    12 Souderton           40-11.00   43-00.00  
  3   644 Erickson, Neil      12 Kennett             44-09.00   42-03.00  
  4   551 Murray, Matthew     11 Shanahan            42-08.25   41-02.50  
  5   573 Jia, Kyle           10 Souderton           42-00.00   40-05.50  
  6   649 Grace, John         12 Penn Charter        36-00.00   39-05.00  
  7   553 Toukou, Kouadio     12 Dccs                34-09.25   38-11.00  
  8   565 Brown, Mike         12 Oxford Area         42-11.00   37-07.50  
  9   652 Garcia, Matt        12 Phoenixville        36-05.25   37-00.50  
 10   648 Costello, William   12 Penn Charter        40-09.75   36-06.00  
 11   559 Yarnall, Andrew     12 D-West              37-08.50   36-04.00  
 12   602 Miller, Jon         11 Phoenixville        34-02.00   36-01.00  
 13   639 Macon, Nicholas     10 Shanahan            36-09.00   35-04.50  
 14   642 Young, Jack         10 D-West              35-03.25   34-05.00  
 15   552 Madison, Caleb      12 Dccs                31-00.00   32-01.50  
 16   655 Caruso, Ryan         9 Henderson           30-05.25   28-00.00  
 17   656 Robuck, Thaddeus    12 Henderson           31-11.75   25-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   562 Sheehan, Alec       12 Kennett               175-09     170-06  
  2   566 Kinsella, Patrick   12 Oxford Area           143-04     130-01  
  3   551 Murray, Matthew     11 Shanahan              108-11     114-03  
  4   265 Boquist, Dayton     10 Henderson           10-06.50     112-07  
  5   574 Wardrobe, Ethan     12 Souderton              85-00     109-04  
  6   577 Boquist, Cole       12 Henderson             107-08  106-00.50  
  7   552 Madison, Caleb      12 Dccs                   89-10     103-03  
  8   573 Jia, Kyle           10 Souderton              93-04      96-00  
  9   561 Ruff, Nysir         11 Kennett               111-00      95-08  
 10   553 Toukou, Kouadio     12 Dccs                  107-05   94-08.50  
 11   558 Kuzman, Bryce       11 D-West                 96-01      94-06  
 12   559 Yarnall, Andrew     12 D-West                 98-02   92-03.50  
 13   569 Heisey, Finn        10 Phoenixville           70-06   80-01.50  
 14   550 Dolan, Will         11 Shanahan               75-06      78-08  
 --   565 Brown, Mike         12 Oxford Area            78-01       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   605 Vince, Bret         11 Souderton             143-10     137-11  
  2   604 McDonough, Jared    12 Souderton             152-04     136-07  
  3   550 Dolan, Will         11 Shanahan              121-09     126-00  
  4   607 Tarazi, Suhail      10 Henderson             116-01     117-07  
  5   606 Talley, John        12 Henderson             122-03     111-09  
  6   354 Finnell, John        9 Dccs                  107-08     101-01  
  7   552 Madison, Caleb      12 Dccs                  100-08      98-00  
  8   185 Bethea, Jared       12 D-West                110-10      91-02  
  9   600 McIntosh, Jaiven    10 D-West                107-04      79-09  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: