Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:27.28 
     1) 702 Devlin, Aislinn             2) 24 Flannery, Reagan            
     3) 26 Mucha, Grace                 4) 496 Riccardo, Romea            
  2  St. Mark's High School  'A'                         10:30.00 
     1) 542 Augustynowicz, Lauren       2) 543 Donaldson, Sarah           
     3) 456 Tramont, Kacey              4) 544 Johnson, Cameron           
  3  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                10:30.00 
  4  Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 10:48.00 
  5  Kennett  'A'                                        10:50.00 
     1) 54 Huff, Nicole                 2) 512 Sharp, Julia               
     3) 444 Willey, Ashley              4) 514 Woodson, Vanessa           
  6  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                10:50.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'B'                               11:07.66 
     1) 487 Boyda, Mikhaila             2) 695 Morgan, Lily               
     3) 696 Riccardo, Ciana             4) 697 Wallace, Lindsay           
  8  Souderton Area  'A'                                 11:35.00 
  9  Souderton Area  'B'                                 12:10.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:15.88 
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:20.55 
     1) 706 Nelson, Tim                 2) 707 Sewall, Zac                
     3) 708 Kaiser, Evan                4) 709 Mucha, Nate                
  3  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:28.24 
     1) 416 Cunningham, Cameron         2) 691 Ettien, Jack               
     3) 692 Ingraham, Bradley           4) 693 McGrory, Jonathan          
  4  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          8:35.88 
  5  Downingtown West  'B'                                9:18.75 
     1) 499 Diedwardo, Vincent          2) 435 Evans, Trevor              
     3) 52 Wilkinson, Reagan            4) 701 Peat, Aidan                
  6  Souderton Area  'A'                                  9:20.70 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    300 Berecz, Evelyn                   D-East                14.83 
  2    302 Pirollo, Susanna                 D-East                17.30 
  3    318 Romaniello, Cara                 Souderton             17.43 
  4    301 Jennings, Niyah                  D-East                17.69 
  5    314 Cunningham, Johnnie              Phoenixville          18.01 
  6    299 Simbiri, Abigail                 Dccs                  18.23 
  7    304 Anthony, Alyssa                  D-West                18.68 
  8    160 Lawrence, Miranda                D-East                18.73 
  9    303 Zimmerman, Emily                 D-East                18.75 
 10    298 McDonald, Anna                   Shanahan              19.12 
 11    307 McLaurin, Olivia                 Kennett               19.15 
 12    310 Boesenhofer, Cassie              Oxford Area           19.40 
 13    313 Quesenberry, Amanda              Oxford Area           19.80 
 14    306 McCay, Amanda                    D-West                19.86 
 15    312 Nilan, Miranda                   Oxford Area           19.90 
 16    315 Bobak, Chantell                  Souderton             19.95 
 17    309 Simonson, Alexa                  Kennett               20.10 
 18    305 Christian, Olivia                D-West                20.18 
 19    308 Ruggio, Sophia                   Kennett               20.88 
 20    317 Holinka, Shelby                  Souderton             22.21 
 21    311 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area           22.60 
 22    316 Carty, Mikayla                   Souderton             22.88 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    335 Scott, Stephen                   Souderton             14.73 
  2    328 Burnett, Dylan                   Penn Charter          15.02 
  3    336 Sieving, Kevin                   Souderton             15.72 
  4    332 Williams, Conrad                 Penn Charter          15.77 
  5    323 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett               16.24 
  6    329 Jennings, Jay                    Penn Charter          16.27 
  7    331 McLaughlin, Pat                  Penn Charter          16.63 
  8    330 Kuper, Adam                      Penn Charter          18.68 
  9    319 Wilson, Max                      Dccs                  19.30 
 10    322 Bowdoin, Tyler                   Kennett               19.50 
 11    326 Larry, Akil                      Oxford Area           19.89 
 12    333 Ghotra, Samanshu                 Souderton             19.94 
 13    327 Moon, Austin                     Oxford Area           19.94 
 14    325 Baughman, Ian                    Oxford Area           19.95 
 15    334 Moyer, Ethan                     Souderton             20.14 
 16    324 Smith, Eli                       Kennett               20.50 
 17    321 Kiley, Connor                    D-West                20.71 
 18    320 Kammerer, Lucas                  D-West                21.42 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    242 Jackson, Cara                    Souderton             12.67 
  2    163 Nuttall, Emma                    D-East                12.99 
  3    156 Hall, Nakira                     D-East                13.06 
  4    162 Mikulich, Leah                   D-East                13.16 
  5    158 Jennings, Serena                 D-East                13.24 
  6    246 McFadden, Isis                   Souderton             13.24 
  7    206 Petrillo, Cammie                 Kennett               13.25 
  8    224 Holmes, Ainyae                   Penn Charter          13.29 
  9    262 Wright, Aniyah                   St. Mark's            13.30 
 10    236 Braeunig, Sydney                 Souderton             13.45 
 11    247 Moritz, Taylor                   Souderton             13.46 
 12    127 Darlak, Julia                    Shanahan              13.50 
 13    181 Ward, Gwen                       D-West                13.50 
 14    237 Cassel, Sarah                    Souderton             13.50 
 15    250 Taylor, Isabella                 Souderton             13.50 
 16    213 Johnson, Sarah                   Oxford Area           13.54 
 17    248 O'Donnell, Cameron               Souderton             13.60 
 18    257 Corbett, Gianna                  St. Mark's            13.60 
 19    239 Groatman, Maddie                 Souderton             13.61 
 20    155 Colantuno, Josie                 D-East                13.76 
 21    232 Perotto, Gabrielle               Phoenixville          13.86 
 22    128 Delaney, Annie                   Shanahan              13.88 
 23    205 Lusvardi, Gina                   Kennett               13.90 
 24    204 Cziraky, Sara                    Kennett               13.92 
 25    233 Pettigrew, Desirae               Phoenixville          13.97 
 26    166 Byrne, Shannon                   D-West                14.00 
 27    182 Williams, Lauryn                 D-West                14.00 
 28    231 Morgan, Josefine                 Phoenixville          14.01 
 29    159 Korsunsky, Rebecca               D-East                14.06 
 30    258 Day, Amy                         St. Mark's            14.07 
 31    152 Kim, Maggie                      Dccs                  14.08 
 32    157 Hernandez, Idaliz                D-East                14.08 
 33    161 Lutz, Abby                       D-East                14.20 
 34    160 Lawrence, Miranda                D-East                14.20 
 35    142 Polanksy, Caroline               Shanahan              14.30 
 36    255 Berggrun, Alyssa                 St. Mark's            14.30 
 37    241 Hess, Randi                      Souderton             14.30 
 38    240 Gunderson, Nichole               Souderton             14.40 
 39    256 Brackin, Abbie                   St. Mark's            14.40 
 40    140 Murphy, Kate                     Shanahan              14.41 
 41    125 Ceribelli, Mia                   Shanahan              14.50 
 42    170 Hess, Emma                       D-West                14.56 
 43    179 Stanfield, Chloe                 D-West                14.56 
 44    167 Devlin, Kathleen                 D-West                14.57 
 45    243 Kelley, Morgan                   Souderton             14.70 
 46    180 Wagner, Ryan                     D-West                14.72 
 47    176 Murphy, Maggie                   D-West                14.74 
 48    143 Tirendi, Lauren                  Shanahan              14.75 
 49    138 Longenderfer, Katie              Shanahan              14.77 
 50    211 Branscone, Julia                 Oxford Area           14.81 
 51    136 Higgins-Benz, Sarah              Shanahan              14.85 
 52    174 McKinney, Morgan                 D-West                14.89 
 53    249 Richardson, Carly                Souderton             14.90 
 54    168 Doyle, Emily                     D-West                14.91 
 55    183 Zindel, Emily                    D-West                14.91 
 56    212 Branscone, Marlena               Oxford Area           14.91 
 57    172 Lobb, Madelyn                    D-West                15.00 
 58    173 Matz, Kaitlyn                    D-West                15.00 
 59    164 Bickell, Leya                    D-West                15.00 
 60    175 Miller, Kaitlyn                  D-West                15.00 
 61    178 Phillips, Madeliane              D-West                15.00 
 62    165 Byers, Lauren                    D-West                15.04 
 63    214 Mallon, Bailee                   Oxford Area           15.12 
 64    215 O'Mara, Amanda                   Oxford Area           15.17 
 65    259 Deveney, Kathryn                 St. Mark's            15.30 
 66    238 Feliciani, Vivian                Souderton             15.40 
 67    123 Brady, Michaela                  Shanahan              15.46 
 68    210 Branscone, Amanda                Oxford Area           15.46 
 69    129 Dohmson, Zoe                     Shanahan              15.48 
 70    261 Sulecki, Rachel                  St. Mark's            15.50 
 71    137 Holgado, Jessica                 Shanahan              15.54 
 72    260 Schmelz, Jade                    St. Mark's            15.55 
 73    141 Plevyak, Gwen                    Shanahan              15.58 
 74    245 Mancini, Taylor                  Souderton             15.60 
 75    146 Xydis, Elizabeth                 Shanahan              15.60 
 76    169 Guru, Naynthra                   D-West                15.76 
 77    144 Ward, Lindsey                    Shanahan              15.80 
 78    126 Charney, Gianna                  Shanahan              15.90 
 79    133 Hartz, Lexi                      Shanahan              15.91 
 80    171 Lee, Shamirah                    D-West                16.09 
 81    244 Lias, Brittney                   Souderton             16.40 
 82    131 Flanagan, Kat                    Shanahan              16.42 
 83    134 Heller, Maggie                   Shanahan              16.48 
 84    145 Wybransky, Cogan                 Shanahan              16.64 
 85    135 Herm, Lauren                     Shanahan              17.11 
 86    177 Pathmanathan, Reshma             D-West                17.46 
 87    124 Cecco, Angela                    Shanahan              19.18 
 88    122 Ackerman, Lexie                  Shanahan                 NT 
 89    132 Forde, Tara                      Shanahan                 NT 
 90    139 Marcum, Sydney                   Shanahan                 NT 
 91    130 Ecret, Elayna                    Shanahan                 NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    229 Tucker, Chris                    Penn Charter          11.04 
  2    254 Mills, Brendan                   Souderton             11.28 
  3    227 Saydee, Edward                   Penn Charter          11.30 
  4    186 Bills, A.J.                      D-West                11.36 
  5    193 Gainer, Terrence                 D-West                11.49 
  6    218 Davis, Tim                       Oxford Area           11.49 
  7    253 Cole, Chase                      Souderton             11.53 
  8    279 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson             11.54 
  9    293 Scholl, Gabe                     Henderson             11.55 
 10    228 Smith, Kieran                    Penn Charter          11.59 
 11    235 Strunk, Boby                     Phoenixville          11.70 
 12    189 Cospito, David                   D-West                11.80 
 13    201 Mitchell, Will                   D-West                11.80 
 14    234 McQuiston, Conor                 Phoenixville          11.80 
 15    220 McWilliams, Brandon              Oxford Area           11.86 
 16    269 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             11.86 
 17    289 Palmer, Dom                      Henderson             11.88 
 18    153 Falasco, Dante                   Dccs                  11.88 
 19    252 Carroll, Camerin                 Souderton             11.93 
 20    225 Hnatkowsky, Mike                 Penn Charter          12.00 
 21    230 Washington, John                 Penn Charter          12.00 
 22    222 Sanders, Luke                    Oxford Area           12.09 
 23    275 Grove, Robert                    Henderson             12.10 
 24    265 Boquist, Dayton                  Henderson             12.15 
 25    200 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh              D-West                12.19 
 26    221 Redd, Remiah                     Oxford Area           12.23 
 27    251 Blackwood, Khaleef               Souderton             12.30 
 28    283 Linn, Gavin                      Henderson             12.31 
 29    282 Leonard, Colin                   Henderson             12.32 
 30    216 Chuy, Jordyn                     Oxford Area           12.33 
 31    154 Nesbitt, Jared                   Dccs                  12.33 
 32    198 Lewis, Tyreiq                    D-West                12.34 
 33    187 Boswell, Kirill                  D-West                12.39 
 34    296 Witiak, Adam                     Henderson             12.50 
 35    276 He, William                      Henderson             12.54 
 36    288 Mulhern, Nate                    Henderson             12.60 
 37    285 Mackey, Jimmy                    Henderson             12.65 
 38    273 Gawrylowicz, Will                Henderson             12.70 
 39    297 Wuest, Charlie                   Henderson             12.70 
 40    226 Sams, Myles                      Penn Charter          12.72 
 41    149 Moffatt, Andre                   Shanahan              12.74 
 42    272 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson             12.80 
 43    263 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             12.80 
 44    219 Jackson, Jaren                   Oxford Area           12.82 
 45    148 Kirby, Colin                     Shanahan              12.83 
 46    191 Dunn, Trevor                     D-West                12.83 
 47    295 Vitucci, Nick                    Henderson             12.87 
 48    150 Murphy, James                    Shanahan              12.87 
 49    286 Madyun, Zahir                    Henderson             12.90 
 50    270 Dowling, Liam                    Henderson             12.91 
 51    291 Rokke, Shane                     Henderson             12.95 
 52    207 Bolhouse, Blake                  Kennett               12.99 
 53    209 Williams, Brycen                 Kennett               13.01 
 54    208 Perrone, Andrew                  Kennett               13.05 
 55    271 Eadie, William                   Henderson             13.10 
 56    223 Walling, Michael                 Oxford Area           13.10 
 57    190 Cowan, Nate                      D-West                13.12 
 58    203 Williams, Wesley                 D-West                13.21 
 59    195 Jarman, Eric                     D-West                13.21 
 60    184 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West                13.21 
 61    197 Lear, Jack                       D-West                13.21 
 62    199 Lilly, Nick                      D-West                13.26 
 63    217 Crawford, Jared                  Oxford Area           13.28 
 64    147 Cosgrove, Kevin                  Shanahan              13.48 
 65    274 Giordiany, Giancarlo             Henderson             13.50 
 66    287 Martino, Nick                    Henderson             13.58 
 67    151 Panetta, Robert                  Shanahan              13.59 
 68    267 Cohen, Michael                   Henderson             13.60 
 69    284 Longenecker, Charley             Henderson             13.60 
 70    280 Joseph, Ryan                     Henderson             13.70 
 71    266 Briglia, John                    Henderson             13.76 
 72    185 Bethea, Jared                    D-West                13.80 
 73    292 Saha, Iraj                       Henderson             13.86 
 74    188 Ceglowski, Austin                D-West                13.90 
 75    194 Hug, Jack                        D-West                13.94 
 76    196 Kwon, Eugene                     D-West                14.00 
 77    192 Edwards, Reece                   D-West                14.00 
 78    290 Robinson, Connor                 Henderson             14.20 
 79    268 Conrad, Trey                     Henderson             14.26 
 80    281 Lawrence, Graham                 Henderson             14.30 
 81    202 Smith, Justin                    D-West                14.40 
 82    277 Hopton, Aidan                    Henderson             14.63 
 83    294 Sebton, Aharon                   Henderson             15.03 
 84    278 Hopton, Brady                    Henderson             15.97 
 85    264 Blakely, Jack                    Henderson             19.47 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     67 McDavid, Mary                    Penn Charter        5:25.00 
  2     19 Squeri, Allie                    D-East              5:30.24 
  3     23 Flannery, Lauren                 D-West              5:32.45 
  4     26 Mucha, Grace                     D-West              5:33.92 
  5     24 Flannery, Reagan                 D-West              5:33.93 
  6     69 Solomon, Sophia                  Penn Charter        5:38.18 
  7     18 Robson, Clare                    D-East              5:40.24 
  8     17 Fatone, Audrey                   D-East              5:42.51 
  9     80 Bentch, Emma                     Souderton           5:50.00 
 10     55 Lusvardi, Sofie                  Kennett             5:50.00 
 11     54 Huff, Nicole                     Kennett             5:50.00 
 12      6 Shaw, Emily                      Shanahan            5:53.10 
 13     29 Zednik, Kennedy                  D-West              5:53.24 
 14     22 Datte, Tessa                     D-West              5:54.23 
 15     21 Cichon, Ashley                   D-West              5:55.35 
 16     68 Newman, Alicia                   Penn Charter        6:00.00 
 17     28 Stockdale, Laura                 D-West              6:04.56 
 18     62 Jimenez, Christina               Oxford Area         6:04.86 
 19     86 Watters, Emma                    Souderton           6:12.26 
 20     60 Estes, Elizabeth                 Oxford Area         6:15.00 
 21     84 Schlosser, Ashley                Souderton           6:15.00 
 22     20 Strommer, Corinne                D-East              6:17.62 
 23     79 Adamitis, Macy                   Souderton           6:19.31 
 24      5 Seifried, Kelly                  Shanahan            6:20.00 
 25     76 Taylor, Sophia                   Phoenixville        6:20.00 
 26     15 McKeaney, Avery                  Dccs                6:20.00 
 27     98 Moran, Andie                     St. Mark's          6:21.00 
 28     82 Le, Kalena                       Souderton           6:21.08 
 29     99 Smith, Olivia                    St. Mark's          6:23.00 
 30      3 Hmiel, Caitlin                   Shanahan            6:26.85 
 31     83 Lewis, Hannah                    Souderton           6:30.00 
 32     53 Bell, Amanda                     Kennett             6:30.00 
 33      1 Dougherty, Megan                 Shanahan            6:30.00 
 34      2 Fasco, Molly                     Shanahan            6:30.24 
 35     27 O'Neill, Abbie                   D-West              6:30.51 
 36     25 Leamy, Madeline                  D-West              6:31.56 
 37     61 Harrison, Mackenzie              Oxford Area         6:35.00 
 38      4 Hmiel, Erin                      Shanahan            6:43.76 
 39     56 Wilson, Anna                     Kennett             6:50.00 
 40     81 Dunning, Cassandra               Souderton           7:10.00 
 41     85 Tolbert, Nyhla                   Souderton           7:15.00 
 42     87 Werner, Eryn                     Souderton           7:40.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     31 Barton, Ryan                     D-West              4:18.09 
  2     94 McMenamin, Connor                Souderton           4:22.24 
  3     39 Codd, Ben                        D-West              4:31.44 
  4     35 Bullock, Shaun                   D-West              4:31.82 
  5     45 O'Neill, Jake                    D-West              4:33.44 
  6     77 Puleo, Gabe                      Phoenixville        4:35.00 
  7     47 Rollins, Tyler                   D-West              4:38.45 
  8     73 Pollio-Barbee, Harper            Penn Charter        4:40.00 
  9     37 Chamoun, Joseph                  D-West              4:40.93 
 10     33 Blair, Patrick                   D-West              4:40.97 
 11     48 Sewall, Payton                   D-West              4:43.63 
 12     40 Codd, Kevin                      D-West              4:44.71 
 13     95 Moyer, Josiah                    Souderton           4:45.34 
 14     88 Boehm, Paul                      Souderton           4:50.31 
 15     50 Valderrabano, Isaac              D-West              4:50.35 
 16     78 Wilchusky, Connor                Phoenixville        4:52.00 
 17     96 Russell, Kyle                    Souderton           4:53.53 
 18     13 Musik, Andrew                    Shanahan            4:53.70 
 19    102 Feola, Dom                       Henderson           4:55.71 
 20    104 Geier, Luke                      Henderson           4:57.10 
 21     14 Schubert, Joseph                 Shanahan            4:57.25 
 22      8 Fortunato, Evan                  Shanahan            4:57.83 
 23     30 Ambrovich, Jackson               D-West              4:58.29 
 24    121 Zoretic, Brian                   Henderson           4:58.70 
 25     72 Patton, Joshua                   Penn Charter        4:59.20 
 26     52 Wilkinson, Reagan                D-West              5:00.91 
 27     51 Wagner, Kevin                    D-West              5:00.97 
 28    113 McCann, John                     Henderson           5:02.00 
 29    103 Foley, Doug                      Henderson           5:03.29 
 30     65 Campbell, Mitchell               Oxford Area         5:03.32 
 31    106 Heck, Stephen                    Henderson           5:03.78 
 32    112 Mcafee, Jack                     Henderson           5:04.00 
 33     43 Long, Kevin                      D-West              5:04.09 
 34    117 Roth, Jon                        Henderson           5:05.72 
 35     12 Murphy, Sean                     Shanahan            5:05.97 
 36     64 Campbell, Evan                   Oxford Area         5:06.00 
 37     71 Ciarrocchi, Blaise               Penn Charter        5:06.76 
 38      9 Gaffney, Joseph                  Shanahan            5:07.52 
 39     34 Borig, Keegan                    D-West              5:07.89 
 40    111 Manion, Ian                      Henderson           5:13.82 
 41     91 Kauffman, Sam                    Souderton           5:14.89 
 42     63 Boyle, Brian                     Oxford Area         5:15.00 
 43     58 Kratz, Chris                     Kennett             5:15.00 
 44     16 Schaefer, Charlie                Dccs                5:15.00 
 45     10 Kolimago, James                  Shanahan            5:15.18 
 46     11 Makowicz, Noah                   Shanahan            5:21.01 
 47    119 Shepherd, Cole                   Henderson           5:21.50 
 48     49 Sharpless, Andrew                D-West              5:21.53 
 49     41 Damico, Kevin                    D-West              5:26.07 
 50    107 Jackson, Roman                   Henderson           5:27.20 
 51     32 Bertoni, Michael                 D-West              5:27.62 
 52     44 Mangine, Anthony                 D-West              5:27.92 
 53     42 Farrell, Jake                    D-West              5:28.36 
 54     66 Trimmer, Bruce                   Oxford Area         5:30.00 
 55    105 Gershman, Alex                   Henderson           5:30.80 
 56    108 Kelly, Ryan                      Henderson           5:33.00 
 57    115 McGinty, John                    Henderson           5:33.20 
 58     93 Lavely, Jake                     Souderton           5:34.24 
 59    109 Kilroy, Ethan                    Henderson           5:35.00 
 60     90 Etzier, Jake                     Souderton           5:35.24 
 61     38 Chylack, Matthew                 D-West              5:35.33 
 62     36 Carstens, Luke                   D-West              5:37.61 
 63     89 Cox, Shane                       Souderton           5:37.65 
 64     57 Faust, Ethan                     Kennett             5:38.77 
 65     97 Ziegler, Justin                  Souderton           5:39.17 
 66    100 Bonsall, michael                 Henderson           5:40.00 
 67     92 Keel, Cole                       Souderton           5:40.24 
 68    114 McCormack, Jon                   Henderson           5:41.00 
 69    116 Moak, Jefferson                  Henderson           5:45.00 
 70     46 Ohrn, Kevin                      D-West              5:46.22 
 71     70 Buehler, Guthrie                 Penn Charter        5:46.85 
 72    118 Schweidler, Jack                 Henderson           5:47.20 
 73      7 Dunphy, Patrick                  Shanahan            5:48.18 
 74    120 Sorenson, Taylor                 Henderson           5:50.00 
 75     75 Wills, Ethan                     Penn Charter        5:50.00 
 76    101 DeAngelis, Tommy                 Henderson           5:51.20 
 77     59 Reindl, Jack                     Kennett             6:00.00 
 78    110 Levesque, Henry                  Henderson           6:48.19 
 79     74 Serbest, Timur                   Penn Charter             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    242 Jackson, Cara                    Souderton             25.40 
  2    158 Jennings, Serena                 D-East                26.56 
  3    358 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West                27.03 
  4    375 Reilly, Shannon                  Oxford Area           27.14 
  5    257 Corbett, Gianna                  St. Mark's            27.40 
  6    262 Wright, Aniyah                   St. Mark's            27.40 
  7    224 Holmes, Ainyae                   Penn Charter          27.47 
  8    339 Fragale, Lauren                  Shanahan              27.70 
  9    246 McFadden, Isis                   Souderton             27.74 
 10    163 Nuttall, Emma                    D-East                27.86 
 11    162 Mikulich, Leah                   D-East                27.90 
 12    213 Johnson, Sarah                   Oxford Area           27.94 
 13    258 Day, Amy                         St. Mark's            28.20 
 14    380 Murphy, Mia                      Penn Charter          28.44 
 15    247 Moritz, Taylor                   Souderton             28.50 
 16    159 Korsunsky, Rebecca               D-East                28.55 
 17    404 Puhl, Caroline                   St. Mark's            28.70 
 18    248 O'Donnell, Cameron               Souderton             28.80 
 19    155 Colantuno, Josie                 D-East                28.89 
 20    237 Cassel, Sarah                    Souderton             28.95 
 21    348 Tokash, Lauren                   Shanahan              28.96 
 22    250 Taylor, Isabella                 Souderton             29.00 
 23    239 Groatman, Maddie                 Souderton             29.06 
 24    344 Plevyak, Paige                   Shanahan              29.20 
 25    337 Caporellie, Mia                  Shanahan              29.20 
 26    127 Darlak, Julia                    Shanahan              29.20 
 27    161 Lutz, Abby                       D-East                29.24 
 28    406 Tucker, Ashley                   St. Mark's            29.48 
 29    359 Riccardo, Celina                 D-West                29.50 
 30    357 Furtado, Malaika                 D-West                29.64 
 31    395 Boffa, Jillian                   St. Mark's            30.00 
 32    376 LaBarge, Schuyler                Penn Charter          30.00 
 33    388 Gayle, Hannah                    Souderton             30.00 
 34    379 Murphy, Kaylee                   Penn Charter          30.13 
 35    346 Relacion, Angelica               Shanahan              30.14 
 36    390 Rosle, Michaela                  Souderton             30.17 
 37    378 McInerney, Catherine             Penn Charter          30.22 
 38    211 Branscone, Julia                 Oxford Area           30.40 
 39    377 Martin, Amira                    Penn Charter          30.40 
 40    260 Schmelz, Jade                    St. Mark's            30.50 
 41    389 Plinke, Samantha                 Souderton             30.50 
 42    400 Hanrahan, Isabella               St. Mark's            30.50 
 43    371 Tuley, Mary                      Kennett               30.55 
 44    374 Brown, Jordan                    Oxford Area           30.76 
 45    212 Branscone, Marlena               Oxford Area           30.78 
 46    180 Wagner, Ryan                     D-West                31.00 
 47    381 Williams, Carmen                 Penn Charter          31.00 
 48    318 Romaniello, Cara                 Souderton             31.00 
 49    394 Axtell, Maris                    St. Mark's            31.00 
 50    144 Ward, Lindsey                    Shanahan              31.20 
 51    338 Foster, Abby                     Shanahan              31.20 
 52    125 Ceribelli, Mia                   Shanahan              31.30 
 53    214 Mallon, Bailee                   Oxford Area           31.31 
 54    215 O'Mara, Amanda                   Oxford Area           31.44 
 55    360 Williams, Monico                 D-West                32.00 
 56    179 Stanfield, Chloe                 D-West                32.10 
 57    143 Tirendi, Lauren                  Shanahan              32.26 
 58    123 Brady, Michaela                  Shanahan              32.30 
 59    141 Plevyak, Gwen                    Shanahan              32.33 
 60    210 Branscone, Amanda                Oxford Area           32.40 
 61    355 Ardle, Lauren                    D-West                32.80 
 62    146 Xydis, Elizabeth                 Shanahan              32.81 
 63    305 Christian, Olivia                D-West                32.90 
 64    398 Fish, Meredith                   St. Mark's            32.98 
 65    304 Anthony, Alyssa                  D-West                33.10 
 66    347 Ryder, Natalie                   Shanahan              33.20 
 67    340 Hurley, Quinn                    Shanahan              33.40 
 68    172 Lobb, Madelyn                    D-West                33.62 
 69    131 Flanagan, Kat                    Shanahan              33.69 
 70    345 Pruchnik, Sarah                  Shanahan              33.80 
 71    356 Barton, Katie                    D-West                33.82 
 72    306 McCay, Amanda                    D-West                34.10 
 73    341 Leinhauser, Meghan               Shanahan              34.20 
 74    343 Pizzitola, Courtney              Shanahan              34.60 
 75    245 Mancini, Taylor                  Souderton             35.00 
 76    238 Feliciani, Vivian                Souderton             35.00 
 77    342 McInvaine, Rosalynn              Shanahan              35.00 
 78    402 Junagade, Yukta                  St. Mark's            35.00 
 79    405 Scully, Maggie                   St. Mark's            38.00 
 80    403 Murphy, McKenna                  St. Mark's            38.50 
 81    397 DiOrrio, Ashley                  St. Mark's            39.00 
 82    122 Ackerman, Lexie                  Shanahan              39.10 
 83    396 DeClemente, Alexa                St. Mark's            39.50 
 84    399 Hall, Jenna                      St. Mark's            41.00 
 85    401 Huffman, Kayla                   St. Mark's            41.00 
 86    130 Ecret, Elayna                    Shanahan                 NT 
 87    152 Kim, Maggie                      Dccs                     NT 
 88    352 Powala, Katie                    Dccs                     NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    229 Tucker, Chris                    Penn Charter          22.36 
  2    279 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson             22.59 
  3    391 Alfred, Terrence                 Souderton             22.94 
  4    227 Saydee, Edward                   Penn Charter          23.00 
  5    373 Kunzig, Daniel                   Kennett               23.10 
  6    293 Scholl, Gabe                     Henderson             23.11 
  7    253 Cole, Chase                      Souderton             23.14 
  8    269 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             23.31 
  9    186 Bills, A.J.                      D-West                23.34 
 10    385 Poland, Marcellus                Penn Charter          23.50 
 11    382 Blake, Akeel                     Penn Charter          23.50 
 12    218 Davis, Tim                       Oxford Area           23.64 
 13    349 Alleyne, Ian                     Shanahan              23.69 
 14    386 Green, Nasir                     Phoenixville          23.70 
 15    363 Gainer, Marcus                   D-West                23.80 
 16    228 Smith, Kieran                    Penn Charter          23.83 
 17    387 O'Neal, Sean                     Phoenixville          23.90 
 18    225 Hnatkowsky, Mike                 Penn Charter          24.00 
 19    230 Washington, John                 Penn Charter          24.00 
 20    275 Grove, Robert                    Henderson             24.10 
 21    201 Mitchell, Will                   D-West                24.18 
 22    408 Preston, Cj                      Henderson             24.32 
 23    220 McWilliams, Brandon              Oxford Area           24.45 
 24    221 Redd, Remiah                     Oxford Area           24.47 
 25    276 He, William                      Henderson             24.48 
 26    289 Palmer, Dom                      Henderson             24.50 
 27    252 Carroll, Camerin                 Souderton             24.51 
 28    362 Fleming, Rydir                   D-West                24.60 
 29    283 Linn, Gavin                      Henderson             24.62 
 30    265 Boquist, Dayton                  Henderson             24.67 
 31    393 Doucet, Nick                     Souderton             24.71 
 32    282 Leonard, Colin                   Henderson             24.81 
 33    392 Booth, Andrew                    Souderton             24.91 
 34    222 Sanders, Luke                    Oxford Area           25.00 
 35    366 McIntire, Jared                  D-West                25.00 
 36    384 Fehm, Patrick                    Penn Charter          25.00 
 37    150 Murphy, James                    Shanahan              25.00 
 38    383 Carroll, Kenny                   Penn Charter          25.00 
 39    149 Moffatt, Andre                   Shanahan              25.16 
 40    263 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             25.20 
 41    200 Mantrabuddi, Hitesh              D-West                25.33 
 42    273 Gawrylowicz, Will                Henderson             25.42 
 43    219 Jackson, Jaren                   Oxford Area           25.42 
 44    288 Mulhern, Nate                    Henderson             25.54 
 45    147 Cosgrove, Kevin                  Shanahan              25.55 
 46    216 Chuy, Jordyn                     Oxford Area           25.58 
 47    148 Kirby, Colin                     Shanahan              25.63 
 48    272 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson             25.80 
 49    351 Kirk, Sean                       Shanahan              25.85 
 50    226 Sams, Myles                      Penn Charter          25.86 
 51    295 Vitucci, Nick                    Henderson             25.95 
 52    364 Garcia, Morrell                  D-West                25.96 
 53    361 Bradley, Andrew                  D-West                26.01 
 54    369 Robinson, Ethan                  D-West                26.10 
 55    209 Williams, Brycen                 Kennett               26.25 
 56    184 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West                26.35 
 57    370 Robinson, Zach                   D-West                26.36 
 58    188 Ceglowski, Austin                D-West                26.38 
 59    192 Edwards, Reece                   D-West                26.38 
 60    190 Cowan, Nate                      D-West                26.38 
 61    354 Finnell, John                    Dccs                  26.45 
 62    365 Madel, Jake                      D-West                26.50 
 63    372 Andrews, Jalen                   Kennett               26.50 
 64    285 Mackey, Jimmy                    Henderson             26.52 
 65    223 Walling, Michael                 Oxford Area           26.67 
 66    207 Bolhouse, Blake                  Kennett               26.75 
 67    407 Ball, Alex                       Henderson             26.76 
 68    286 Madyun, Zahir                    Henderson             26.90 
 69    296 Witiak, Adam                     Henderson             26.91 
 70    217 Crawford, Jared                  Oxford Area           27.11 
 71    320 Kammerer, Lucas                  D-West                27.20 
 72    353 Cook, Linas                      Dccs                  27.23 
 73    367 Meehan, Stephen                  D-West                27.27 
 74    297 Wuest, Charlie                   Henderson             27.30 
 75    271 Eadie, William                   Henderson             27.30 
 76    274 Giordiany, Giancarlo             Henderson             27.30 
 77    291 Rokke, Shane                     Henderson             27.32 
 78    350 Booth, Andrew                    Shanahan              27.36 
 79    208 Perrone, Andrew                  Kennett               27.50 
 80    199 Lilly, Nick                      D-West                27.61 
 81    292 Saha, Iraj                       Henderson             28.10 
 82    194 Hug, Jack                        D-West                28.20 
 83    280 Joseph, Ryan                     Henderson             28.36 
 84    267 Cohen, Michael                   Henderson             28.74 
 85    270 Dowling, Liam                    Henderson             28.96 
 86    321 Kiley, Connor                    D-West                29.20 
 87    368 Nicholson, Bruce                 D-West                29.30 
 88    202 Smith, Justin                    D-West                29.30 
 89    277 Hopton, Aidan                    Henderson             29.68 
 90    284 Longenecker, Charley             Henderson             29.76 
 91    268 Conrad, Trey                     Henderson             30.00 
 92    281 Lawrence, Graham                 Henderson             30.50 
 93    294 Sebton, Aharon                   Henderson             30.99 
 94    290 Robinson, Connor                 Henderson             33.10 
 95    264 Blakely, Jack                    Henderson             41.37 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    430 Planck, Emma                     D-West              2:16.51 
  2    480 Roumpz, Caroline                 D-East              2:21.62 
  3    528 Bonaventure, Emily               Souderton           2:21.67 
  4    481 Roumpz, Charlotte                D-East              2:23.24 
  5    543 Donaldson, Sarah                 St. Mark's          2:27.00 
  6    518 Johnson, Jalynn                  Penn Charter        2:29.85 
  7    523 Shipon, Sara                     Penn Charter        2:30.00 
  8    476 Eudaly, Elizabeth                Dccs                2:30.00 
  9    449 Wright, Victoria                 Phoenixville        2:33.00 
 10    448 Bierly, Sophie                   Phoenixville        2:33.00 
 11    542 Augustynowicz, Lauren            St. Mark's          2:34.00 
 12    515 Quesenberry, Emily               Oxford Area         2:34.00 
 13    477 Curran, Sophia                   D-East              2:34.08 
 14    483 Urbanski, Siena                  D-East              2:34.24 
 15    496 Riccardo, Romea                  D-West              2:34.65 
 16    487 Boyda, Mikhaila                  D-West              2:34.96 
 17    512 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             2:35.00 
 18    514 Woodson, Vanessa                 Kennett             2:35.00 
 19    464 Trevelino, Maddie                Shanahan            2:35.18 
 20    517 Crawford, Isabel                 Penn Charter        2:35.97 
 21    521 Listman, Miranda                 Penn Charter        2:38.00 
 22    488 Byrne, Lily                      D-West              2:39.58 
 23    519 Joyce, Haley                     Penn Charter        2:40.00 
 24    513 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             2:40.00 
 25     62 Jimenez, Christina               Oxford Area         2:40.00 
 26    478 Jackson, Lauren                  D-East              2:41.32 
 27    482 Sandercock, Kyra                 D-East              2:42.08 
 28    547 Pruitt, Maddie                   St. Mark's          2:43.00 
 29    544 Johnson, Cameron                 St. Mark's          2:43.00 
 30    546 Pala, Julia                      St. Mark's          2:43.00 
 31    536 Maue, Kayla                      Souderton           2:43.15 
 32     60 Estes, Elizabeth                 Oxford Area         2:45.00 
 33    497 Shanmugasundaram, Lalitha        D-West              2:45.44 
 34    493 Mailloux, Madeleine              D-West              2:45.75 
 35    479 Pascale, Sophia                  D-East              2:48.04 
 36    462 Rafter, Erin                     Shanahan            2:48.06 
 37    545 Kirk, Maureen                    St. Mark's          2:50.00 
 38      2 Fasco, Molly                     Shanahan            2:50.00 
 39    511 Rybarczyk, Alena                 Kennett             2:50.00 
 40    494 Perlish, Lauren                  D-West              2:51.08 
 41    484 Anthony, Katelyn                 D-West              2:54.17 
 42    495 Petertonjes, Melissa             D-West              2:54.44 
 43      6 Shaw, Emily                      Shanahan            2:55.00 
 44    457 Basciano, Caitlin                Shanahan            2:55.00 
 45    516 Ball, Hadley                     Penn Charter        2:55.00 
 46    491 Glancey, Lauren                  D-West              2:56.75 
 47     61 Harrison, Mackenzie              Oxford Area         2:57.00 
 48    492 Gottlieb, Hannah                 D-West              2:57.37 
 49    538 Miller, Alexa                    Souderton           3:00.00 
 50    460 Longo, Lauren                    Shanahan            3:00.00 
 51    532 Kearns, Kristine                 Souderton           3:00.00 
 52    459 Fountaine, Anna                  Shanahan            3:00.00 
 53    463 Rogelstad, Nicole                Shanahan            3:00.00 
 54    461 Morris, Olivia                   Shanahan            3:00.00 
 55    486 Blair, Shannon                   D-West              3:01.45 
 56    520 Lanfranco, Serena                Penn Charter        3:03.00 
 57    490 Flagg, Kaylie                    D-West              3:03.40 
 58    465 Williamson, Christina            Shanahan            3:04.10 
 59    485 Asbury, Madison                  D-West              3:04.36 
 60    533 Krevolin, Allison                Souderton           3:05.00 
 61    522 Pinto, Sophia                    Penn Charter        3:05.00 
 62    489 Driscoll, Julia                  D-West              3:05.46 
 63    539 Myers, Megan                     Souderton           3:12.00 
 64    458 DeStefano, Caitlin               Shanahan            3:15.00 
 65    529 Czerwonka, Caroline              Souderton           3:15.00 
 66    531 Kaiser, Jodi                     Souderton           3:15.00 
 67    535 Mangini, Caitlin                 Souderton           3:15.00 
 68    530 Jabs, Samantha                   Souderton           3:20.00 
 69    537 Medycki, Makayla                 Souderton           3:30.00 
 70    534 Lias, Felicity                   Souderton           3:40.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    475 Stapleton, Ben                   Shanahan            2:06.88 
  2    474 Penney, Keaton                   Shanahan            2:07.24 
  3     13 Musik, Andrew                    Shanahan            2:07.54 
  4    508 Miller, Matt                     D-West              2:08.08 
  5    527 Schaaf, Christian                Phoenixville        2:10.00 
  6    710 Mattox, Calvin                   Phoenixville        2:10.00 
  7    473 Morrice, Camilo                  Shanahan            2:11.24 
  8    471 MaQuire, Ryan                    Shanahan            2:11.37 
  9     64 Campbell, Evan                   Oxford Area         2:12.00 
 10    466 Celentano, George                Shanahan            2:12.24 
 11    540 Masselle, Matt                   Souderton           2:13.54 
 12     93 Lavely, Jake                     Souderton           2:15.24 
 13    524 Davis, John                      Penn Charter        2:16.43 
 14    498 Datte, Ben                       D-West              2:17.01 
 15    470 Gallagher, Patrick               Shanahan            2:17.59 
 16     63 Boyle, Brian                     Oxford Area         2:19.41 
 17    541 Werner, Jacob                    Souderton           2:20.24 
 18    468 Fulco, Jack                      Shanahan            2:20.33 
 19    499 Diedwardo, Vincent               D-West              2:21.73 
 20    525 Jacobs, Max                      Penn Charter        2:22.00 
 21    510 Peat, Tristan                    D-West              2:22.45 
 22    501 Huberty, Jack                    D-West              2:22.65 
 23    467 Chan, Ethan                      Shanahan            2:24.17 
 24    500 Gelling, Dean                    D-West              2:24.84 
 25    526 Jaspan, Luke                     Penn Charter        2:25.00 
 26    502 Jarman, Zack                     D-West              2:25.70 
 27    505 Lynch, Noah                      D-West              2:26.51 
 28     49 Sharpless, Andrew                D-West              2:27.81 
 29    506 Mangine, Nick                    D-West              2:28.55 
 30    503 Kelly, Max                       D-West              2:29.42 
 31    509 Nelson, Zach                     D-West              2:30.44 
 32    507 Milam, David                     D-West              2:33.45 
 33    469 Gallagher, Brian                 Shanahan            2:34.58 
 34    472 Mich, Luke                       Shanahan            2:36.28 
 35    504 Leidal, Erik                     D-West              2:45.66 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Souderton Area  'A'                                    50.20 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                  50.44 
  3  Kennett  'A'                                           52.50 
     1) 624 Casini, Susanna             2) 204 Cziraky, Sara              
     3) 205 Lusvardi, Gina              4) 206 Petrillo, Cammie           
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                  52.66 
     1) 657 Alston, Morgan              2) 167 Devlin, Kathleen           
     3) 180 Wagner, Ryan                4) 359 Riccardo, Celina           
  5  Oxford Area  'A'                                       54.00 
  6  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   54.00 
  7  Downingtown East  'B'                                  54.24 
  8  Phoenixville Area  'A'                                 55.06 
  9  Bishop Shanahan  'B'                                   56.00 
 10  Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                    56.20 
 11  Oxford Area  'B'                                       57.47 
 12  Souderton Area  'B'                                    57.50 
 13  St. Mark's High School  'A'                            58.00 
     1) 255 Berggrun, Alyssa            2) 256 Brackin, Abbie             
     3) 259 Deveney, Kathryn            4) 261 Sulecki, Rachel            
 14  Downingtown West  'B'                                     NT 
     1) 356 Barton, Katie               2) 429 Floersheim, Anika          
     3) 176 Murphy, Maggie              4) 622 Udell, Lucy                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Souderton Area  'A'                                    43.24 
  2  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            43.50 
  3  Downingtown West  'B'                                  43.83 
     1) 186 Bills, A.J.                 2) 189 Cospito, David             
     3) 363 Gainer, Marcus              4) 193 Gainer, Terrence           
  4  Oxford Area  'A'                                       45.28 
  5  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            45.99 
  6  Phoenixville Area  'A'                                 46.54 
  7  Oxford Area  'B'                                       48.00 
  8  Souderton Area  'B'                                    48.54 
  9  Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                    49.20 
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                                  50.00 
     1) 434 Difrancesco, Mike           2) 437 Hader, Ali                 
     3) 439 Marasco, Joey               4) 440 Paroya, Abe                
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    422 Linton, Maggie                   Dccs                1:00.40 
  2    430 Planck, Emma                     D-West              1:02.04 
  3    431 Rochon, Riley                    D-West              1:02.98 
  4    424 Bickers, Grace                   D-East              1:03.16 
  5    425 Kuhn, Emma                       D-East              1:03.25 
  6    388 Gayle, Hannah                    Souderton           1:03.75 
  7    380 Murphy, Mia                      Penn Charter        1:04.00 
  8    433 Williams, Hawa                   D-West              1:04.00 
  9    427 Verdecchia, Sydney               D-East              1:04.88 
 10    423 Alexander, Elizabeth             D-East              1:05.71 
 11    448 Bierly, Sophie                   Phoenixville        1:05.97 
 12    376 LaBarge, Schuyler                Penn Charter        1:06.00 
 13    404 Puhl, Caroline                   St. Mark's          1:06.20 
 14    428 White, Kyra                      D-East              1:06.30 
 15    358 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West              1:06.77 
 16    446 Wilkinson, Sarah                 Oxford Area         1:07.00 
 17    449 Wright, Victoria                 Phoenixville        1:07.00 
 18    444 Willey, Ashley                   Kennett             1:07.00 
 19    426 Tapper, Julia                    D-East              1:07.55 
 20    346 Relacion, Angelica               Shanahan            1:07.99 
 21    406 Tucker, Ashley                   St. Mark's          1:08.30 
 22    395 Boffa, Jillian                   St. Mark's          1:08.69 
 23    378 McInerney, Catherine             Penn Charter        1:09.00 
 24    379 Murphy, Kaylee                   Penn Charter        1:09.00 
 25    389 Plinke, Samantha                 Souderton           1:09.00 
 26    413 Maxwell, Mikayla                 Shanahan            1:09.00 
 27    456 Tramont, Kacey                   St. Mark's          1:09.00 
 28      5 Seifried, Kelly                  Shanahan            1:09.00 
 29    400 Hanrahan, Isabella               St. Mark's          1:10.00 
 30    447 Eley, Alexandra                  Penn Charter        1:11.00 
 31    429 Floersheim, Anika                D-West              1:11.00 
 32    337 Caporellie, Mia                  Shanahan            1:11.00 
 33    432 Walker, Ainslee                  D-West              1:11.50 
 34    409 Gilligan, Lexi                   Shanahan            1:12.00 
 35    355 Ardle, Lauren                    D-West              1:12.56 
 36    304 Anthony, Alyssa                  D-West              1:12.56 
 37    394 Axtell, Maris                    St. Mark's          1:14.30 
 38    398 Fish, Meredith                   St. Mark's          1:14.50 
 39    317 Holinka, Shelby                  Souderton           1:15.00 
 40    249 Richardson, Carly                Souderton           1:15.00 
 41    441 Brown, Madison                   Kennett             1:15.00 
 42    305 Christian, Olivia                D-West              1:15.01 
 43    410 Harper, Kelsey                   Shanahan            1:17.00 
 44    340 Hurley, Quinn                    Shanahan            1:18.00 
 45    412 Kemme, Emily                     Shanahan            1:18.56 
 46    414 Morris, Christina                Shanahan            1:19.00 
 47    442 Rowe, Katie                      Kennett             1:20.00 
 48    443 Samuelewicz, Olivia              Kennett             1:20.00 
 49    411 Jones, Brittany                  Shanahan            1:20.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    415 Alleyne, Nate                    Shanahan              48.90 
  2    385 Poland, Marcellus                Penn Charter          52.00 
  3    332 Williams, Conrad                 Penn Charter          52.00 
  4     31 Barton, Ryan                     D-West                52.35 
  5    382 Blake, Akeel                     Penn Charter          53.00 
  6    452 Seifer, Tyler                    Phoenixville          53.00 
  7    331 McLaughlin, Pat                  Penn Charter          53.00 
  8    393 Doucet, Nick                     Souderton             53.19 
  9    451 Gale, Isaac                      Phoenixville          53.50 
 10    328 Burnett, Dylan                   Penn Charter          54.00 
 11    416 Cunningham, Cameron              Shanahan              54.06 
 12    450 Armstrong, Jack                  Phoenixville          55.00 
 13    330 Kuper, Adam                      Penn Charter          55.00 
 14    366 McIntire, Jared                  D-West                55.04 
 15    435 Evans, Trevor                    D-West                55.20 
 16    453 Greve, Tommy                     Souderton             55.24 
 17    349 Alleyne, Ian                     Shanahan              55.67 
 18    153 Falasco, Dante                   Dccs                  56.04 
 19    455 Griffin, Dillon                  Souderton             56.41 
 20    189 Cospito, David                   D-West                56.50 
 21    373 Kunzig, Daniel                   Kennett               56.50 
 22    417 Dacey, Patrick                   Shanahan              56.81 
 23    454 Griffin, Austin                  Souderton             57.48 
 24    372 Andrews, Jalen                   Kennett               57.50 
 25     39 Codd, Ben                        D-West                57.67 
 26    251 Blackwood, Khaleef               Souderton             57.68 
 27    445 Bennett, Anthony                 Kennett               58.50 
 28    420 Roche, Arthur                    Shanahan              58.59 
 29    365 Madel, Jake                      D-West                59.20 
 30    434 Difrancesco, Mike                D-West              1:00.50 
 31    439 Marasco, Joey                    D-West              1:01.00 
 32    188 Ceglowski, Austin                D-West              1:01.19 
 33    437 Hader, Ali                       D-West              1:01.50 
 34    438 Kyriakos, Brian                  D-West              1:01.58 
 35    421 Rogan, Joseph                    Shanahan            1:01.76 
 36    199 Lilly, Nick                      D-West              1:01.83 
 37    194 Hug, Jack                        D-West              1:01.93 
 38    440 Paroya, Abe                      D-West              1:02.60 
 39    419 Krause, Michael                  Shanahan            1:02.81 
 40    367 Meehan, Stephen                  D-West              1:02.91 
 41    370 Robinson, Zach                   D-West              1:02.92 
 42    190 Cowan, Nate                      D-West              1:03.50 
 43    192 Edwards, Reece                   D-West              1:03.50 
 44    418 Fader, John                      Shanahan            1:03.83 
 45    202 Smith, Justin                    D-West              1:06.92 
 46    436 Gudiseva, Saketh                 D-West              1:10.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    163 Nuttall, Emma                    D-East             17-00.00 
  2    257 Corbett, Gianna                  St. Mark's         15-10.50 
  3    610 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            15-09.00 
  4    241 Hess, Randi                      Souderton          15-05.00 
  5    315 Bobak, Chantell                  Souderton          15-05.00 
  6    614 Hnatkowsky, Alexis               Penn Charter       15-00.00 
  7    615 Cirino, Summer                   Phoenixville       14-04.50 
  8    142 Polanksy, Caroline               Shanahan           14-04.50 
  9    232 Perotto, Gabrielle               Phoenixville       14-04.00 
 10    374 Brown, Jordan                    Oxford Area        14-02.00 
 11    609 Campbell, Nicole                 D-East             14-01.50 
 12    611 Rybarczyk, Kira                  Kennett            13-06.00 
 13    580 Cranston, Rose                   Dccs               13-04.00 
 14      4 Hmiel, Erin                      Shanahan           13-03.00 
 15    377 Martin, Amira                    Penn Charter       13-03.00 
 16    170 Hess, Emma                       D-West             13-03.00 
 17    258 Day, Amy                         St. Mark's         13-00.00 
 18    429 Floersheim, Anika                D-West             10-08.25 
 19    311 Mazza, Brianna                   Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    617 Jenkins, Shamar                  Souderton          23-03.50 
  2    590 Blake, Akeem                     Penn Charter       22-00.25 
  3    587 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area        21-03.00 
  4    613 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett            20-10.25 
  5    616 Day, Shane                       Souderton          20-01.00 
  6    612 Boyle, Ryan                      Kennett            19-04.00 
  7    198 Lewis, Tyreiq                    D-West             18-05.00 
  8    591 Gabor, Patrick                   Penn Charter       18-00.00 
  9    608 Gatti, Kevin                     Shanahan           17-08.50 
 10    362 Fleming, Rydir                   D-West             17-06.00 
 11    353 Cook, Linas                      Dccs               16-11.00 
 12    582 Wilson, Luke                     Dccs               16-04.00 
 13    418 Fader, John                      Shanahan           15-02.50 
 14    588 McCartney, Christian             Oxford Area              ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    300 Berecz, Evelyn                   D-East             39-05.50 
  2    301 Jennings, Niyah                  D-East             35-11.00 
  3    241 Hess, Randi                      Souderton          35-01.50 
  4    661 Robinson, Felicia                Penn Charter       34-00.00 
  5    610 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            33-06.00 
  6    315 Bobak, Chantell                  Souderton          33-03.50 
  7    657 Alston, Morgan                   D-West             32-01.50 
  8    344 Plevyak, Paige                   Shanahan           30-08.75 
  9    358 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West             30-08.75 
 10    615 Cirino, Summer                   Phoenixville       30-04.00 
 11    660 Flemming, Anne                   Penn Charter       30-00.00 
 12    581 Yanes, Shekinah                  Dccs               28-08.00 
 13    580 Cranston, Rose                   Dccs               28-02.00 
 14    664 McNamara, Mary                   Phoenixville       27-09.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Triple Jump (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    617 Jenkins, Shamar                  Souderton          47-11.00 
  2    658 Kiefel, Justin                   D-West             42-00.00 
  3    662 Jones, Tzion                     Penn Charter       40-10.50 
  4    665 Alderfer, Joe                    Souderton          40-05.00 
  5    587 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area        39-11.50 
  6    612 Boyle, Ryan                      Kennett            38-00.00 
  7    663 Ouattara, Al                     Penn Charter       37-06.00 
  8    593 Mia, Evan                        Phoenixville       33-03.00 
  9    184 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West             33-00.00 
 10    659 Hager, Mason                     Oxford Area        32-06.50 
 11    582 Wilson, Luke                     Dccs                     ND 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    592 O'Brien, Maddie                  Phoenixville        4-10.00 
  2    375 Reilly, Shannon                  Oxford Area         4-10.00 
  3    589 Pease, Marilyn                   Penn Charter        4-08.00 
  4    583 Weed, Natalie                    D-East              4-08.00 
  5    257 Corbett, Gianna                  St. Mark's          4-08.00 
  6    312 Nilan, Miranda                   Oxford Area         4-06.00 
  7    250 Taylor, Isabella                 Souderton           4-06.00 
  8    381 Williams, Carmen                 Penn Charter        4-06.00 
  9    157 Hernandez, Idaliz                D-East              4-06.00 
 10    581 Yanes, Shekinah                  Dccs                4-06.00 
 11    181 Ward, Gwen                       D-West              4-06.00 
 12    580 Cranston, Rose                   Dccs                4-04.00 
 13    240 Gunderson, Nichole               Souderton           4-04.00 
 14    258 Day, Amy                         St. Mark's          4-02.00 
 15    134 Heller, Maggie                   Shanahan            4-00.00 
 16    305 Christian, Olivia                D-West              4-00.00 
 17    136 Higgins-Benz, Sarah              Shanahan            4-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    590 Blake, Akeem                     Penn Charter        6-06.00 
  2    584 DeLone, Zach                     D-East              6-02.00 
  3    591 Gabor, Patrick                   Penn Charter        6-00.00 
  4    587 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area         6-00.00 
  5    251 Blackwood, Khaleef               Souderton           6-00.00 
  6    594 Small, Zion                      Phoenixville        5-10.00 
  7    586 Luneburg, Jackson                D-West              5-08.00 
  8    585 Slay, Malik                      D-East              5-08.00 
  9    588 McCartney, Christian             Oxford Area         5-06.00 
 10    595 Gayle, David                     Souderton           5-06.00 
 11    579 Krause, Nick                     Shanahan            5-06.00 
 12    369 Robinson, Ethan                  D-West              5-04.00 
 13    319 Wilson, Max                      Dccs                5-02.00 
 14    582 Wilson, Luke                     Dccs                5-02.00 
 15    593 Mia, Evan                        Phoenixville        5-02.00 
 16    578 Baggott, Ben                     Shanahan            5-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    236 Braeunig, Sydney                 Souderton           9-06.00 
  2    624 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett             9-00.00 
  3    603 Derstine, Hannah                 Souderton           8-06.00 
  4    625 Hughson, Alex                    Kennett             8-00.00 
  5    634 Branan, Heather                  Phoenixville        8-00.00 
  6    626 Shirk, Samantha                  Oxford Area         8-00.00 
  7    621 Reece, Alexandra                 D-East              7-06.00 
  8    622 Udell, Lucy                      D-West              7-06.00 
  9    618 Shurer, Marie                    Shanahan            7-00.00 
 10    182 Williams, Lauryn                 D-West              7-00.00 
 11    627 Shirk, Sarah                     Oxford Area         7-00.00 
 12    630 Kessler, Karly                   Penn Charter        6-06.00 
 13    631 Watson, Jernee                   Penn Charter        6-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    613 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett            15-00.00 
  2    323 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett            12-06.00 
  3    619 Mullen, Micheal                  Shanahan           12-06.00 
  4    620 Puz, Andrew                      Shanahan           12-00.00 
  5    637 Maurer, Jack                     Souderton          12-00.00 
  6    633 McIlvaine, Edgar                 Penn Charter       11-06.00 
  7    632 Johnson, Chris                   Penn Charter       10-00.00 
  8    635 Tweedie, Matt                    Phoenixville        9-06.00 
  9    636 Ernst, Peter                     Souderton           8-00.00 
 10    623 Crossan, Jack                    D-West              8-00.00 
 11    272 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson           8-00.00 
 12    369 Robinson, Ethan                  D-West              7-05.00 
 13    628 Blair, Christian                 Oxford Area              NH 
 14    629 Forsythe, Brendan                Oxford Area              NH 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    575 Eissmann, Sarah                  St. Mark's           108-06 
  2    576 Procope, Milena                  St. Mark's            95-00 
  3    556 Gorbaty, Ashlee                  D-West                93-06 
  4    568 Kappensetin, Riley               Phoenixville          91-08 
  5    554 Welker, Nicole                   D-East                88-10 
  6    563 Campbell, Kara                   Oxford Area           85-05 
  7    567 Graham, Peyton                   Phoenixville          85-02 
  8    557 Hart, Autumn                     D-West                79-03 
  9    564 Wolfe, Logan                     Oxford Area           78-08 
 10    555 Williams, Annie                  D-East                78-03 
 11    572 McKenna, Caoilainn               Souderton             73-09 
 12    560 Clarkson, Michaela               Kennett               72-04 
 13    571 Harker, Sloan                    Souderton             70-05 
 14    549 Shultz, Renee                    Shanahan              60-09 
 15    548 Fasco, Sarah                     Shanahan              56-03 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    562 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett              175-09 
  2    566 Kinsella, Patrick                Oxford Area          143-04 
  3    561 Ruff, Nysir                      Kennett              111-00 
  4    265 Boquist, Dayton                  Henderson         110-06.50 
  5    551 Murray, Matthew                  Shanahan             108-11 
  6    577 Boquist, Cole                    Henderson            107-08 
  7    553 Toukou, Kouadio                  Dccs                 107-05 
  8    559 Yarnall, Andrew                  D-West                98-02 
  9    558 Kuzman, Bryce                    D-West                96-01 
 10    573 Jia, Kyle                        Souderton             93-04 
 11    552 Madison, Caleb                   Dccs                  89-10 
 12    574 Wardrobe, Ethan                  Souderton             85-00 
 13    565 Brown, Mike                      Oxford Area           78-01 
 14    550 Dolan, Will                      Shanahan              75-06 
 15    570 Jones, Neal                      Phoenixville          70-07 
 16    569 Heisey, Finn                     Phoenixville          70-06 
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    549 Shultz, Renee                    Shanahan             110-05 
  2    568 Kappensetin, Riley               Phoenixville         108-08 
  3    603 Derstine, Hannah                 Souderton            107-03 
  4    596 Sendi, Jen                       Shanahan              91-10 
  5    599 Wertz, Lindsey                   D-East                87-09 
  6    237 Cassel, Sarah                    Souderton             87-07 
  7    299 Simbiri, Abigail                 Dccs                  86-00 
  8    556 Gorbaty, Ashlee                  D-West                84-04 
  9    592 O'Brien, Maddie                  Phoenixville          80-03 
 10    601 Scott, Nicole                    Oxford Area           76-07 
 11    564 Wolfe, Logan                     Oxford Area           75-07 
 12    598 Mindek, Lydia                    D-East                75-00 
 13    433 Williams, Hawa                   D-West                74-11 
 14     15 McKeaney, Avery                  Dccs                  54-05 
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    604 McDonough, Jared                 Souderton            152-04 
  2    605 Vince, Bret                      Souderton            143-10 
  3    606 Talley, John                     Henderson            122-03 
  4    550 Dolan, Will                      Shanahan             121-09 
  5    607 Tarazi, Suhail                   Henderson            116-01 
  6    185 Bethea, Jared                    D-West               110-10 
  7    602 Miller, Jon                      Phoenixville         110-00 
  8    354 Finnell, John                    Dccs                 107-08 
  9    600 McIntosh, Jaiven                 D-West               107-04 
 10    552 Madison, Caleb                   Dccs                 100-08 
 11    597 Vassil, Shaun                    Shanahan              98-05 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    640 Rudolph, Victoria                D-East             32-02.00 
  2    318 Romaniello, Cara                 Souderton          31-06.00 
  3    576 Procope, Milena                  St. Mark's         31-04.50 
  4    651 Hamilton, Jasmine                Phoenixville       30-01.00 
  5    650 Gray, Desire                     Phoenixville       28-10.00 
  6    601 Scott, Nicole                    Oxford Area        28-06.75 
  7    653 Mckenna, Kiki                    Souderton          28-00.00 
  8    654 DeSantis, Gabrielle              St. Mark's         27-00.00 
  9    560 Clarkson, Michaela               Kennett            26-09.00 
 10    643 Erickson, Jemma                  Kennett            25-02.00 
 11    554 Welker, Nicole                   D-East             25-02.00 
 12    433 Williams, Hawa                   D-West             24-05.00 
 13    711 Kluska, Marissa                  Oxford Area        24-00.00 
 14    645 Rapposelli, Shyanne              Oxford Area        23-11.00 
 15    641 Dodson, Zairea                   D-West             23-08.75 
 16    548 Fasco, Sarah                     Shanahan           23-01.50 
 17    638 Ettien, Emily                    Shanahan           21-08.25 
 18    646 Bryant, Bianca                   Penn Charter       20-00.00 
 19    647 Yancey, Tia                      Penn Charter       20-00.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    562 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett            45-02.00 
  2    644 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            44-09.00 
  3    565 Brown, Mike                      Oxford Area        42-11.00 
  4    551 Murray, Matthew                  Shanahan           42-08.25 
  5    573 Jia, Kyle                        Souderton          42-00.00 
  6    604 McDonough, Jared                 Souderton          40-11.00 
  7    648 Costello, William                Penn Charter       40-09.75 
  8    559 Yarnall, Andrew                  D-West             37-08.50 
  9    639 Macon, Nicholas                  Shanahan           36-09.00 
 10    652 Garcia, Matt                     Phoenixville       36-05.25 
 11    649 Grace, John                      Penn Charter       36-00.00 
 12    642 Young, Jack                      D-West             35-03.25 
 13    553 Toukou, Kouadio                  Dccs               34-09.25 
 14    602 Miller, Jon                      Phoenixville       34-02.00 
 15    656 Robuck, Thaddeus                 Henderson          31-11.75 
 16    552 Madison, Caleb                   Dccs               31-00.00 
 17    655 Caruso, Ryan                     Henderson          30-05.25 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: