Page 1
                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 27TH, 2015
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1734 Matthew Clarke       15   1/6      1/63   M M1215   17:46  5:43 
    2  2960 Richard Relyea       39   1/13     2/63   M M3039   18:44  6:02 
    3  2474 Roger Maris          17   1/1      3/63   M M1619   18:54  6:05 
    4  2856 Steve Jones          44   1/13     4/63   M M4049   19:00  6:07 
    5  2884 Steve Hranlivovich   52   1/6      5/63   M M5059   19:44  6:22 
    6  2412 John Fennekohl       26   1/11     6/63   M M2029   20:20  6:33 
    7  2424 Paul Girafalco       29   2/11     7/63   M M2029   20:25  6:35 
    8  2895 Jack Carickhoff      38   2/13     8/63   M M3039   20:26  6:35 
    9  2426 John Girafalco       29   3/11     9/63   M M2029   20:38  6:39 
   10  2716 Matthew Newsome      25   4/11    10/63   M M2029   21:07  6:48 
   11  1859 Molly Miersch        36   1/13     1/111  F F3039   21:10  6:49 
   12  2475 Joanna Maris         13   1/28     2/111  F F1215   21:15  6:51 
   13  1733 Allyson Clarke       13   2/28     3/111  F F1215   21:33  6:56 
   14  2965 R. Andrew Santillo   39   3/13    11/63   M M3039   21:44  7:00 
   15  2430 Jeff Haelle          31   4/13    12/63   M M3039   22:07  7:08 
   16  2724 Karen Copperthwaite  35   2/13     4/111  F F3039   22:11  7:09 
   17  1752 Shawn Durkin         44   2/13    13/63   M M4049   22:13  7:09 
   18  2465 Charlie Lihota       14   2/6     14/63   M M1215   22:13  7:09 
   19  2493 Colin Mooney         41   3/13    15/63   M M4049   22:27  7:14 
   20  2987 Brian Timlin         25   5/11    16/63   M M2029   22:36  7:17 
   21  2982 Aliza Thir           12   3/28     5/111  F F1215   22:47  7:20 
   22  2981 Jon Thir             47   4/13    17/63   M M4049   22:47  7:20 
   23  2948 Jessica Pellicciott  39   3/13     6/111  F F3039   22:58  7:24 
   24  2762 Charles Colvin       43   5/13    18/63   M M4049   23:35  7:36 
   25  2423 Julian Girafalco     31   5/13    19/63   M M3039   23:35  7:36 
   26  2770 Brayden Showers       9   1/5     20/63   M M0111   23:38  7:37 
   27  2918 Tyler Showers        33   6/13    21/63   M M3039   23:41  7:38 
   28  2863 Kyle McManus         30   7/13    22/63   M M3039   23:47  7:40 
   29  2881 Ashley Kimble        24   1/16     7/111  F F2029   23:49  7:40 
   30  2979 Melissa Terwilliger  25   2/16     8/111  F F2029   23:56  7:43 
   31  2456 Andrew Kennedy       25   6/11    23/63   M M2029   24:02  7:44 
   32  2997 Heather Wolff        44   1/14     9/111  F F4049   24:10  7:47 
   33  2967 Keith Schmid         39   8/13    24/63   M M3039   24:12  7:48 
   34  2450 Michael Keim         32   9/13    25/63   M M3039   24:33  7:54 
   35  2896 Tom Dougherty        26   7/11    26/63   M M2029   24:38  7:56 
   36  2404 Ally Cristy          22   3/16    10/111  F F2029   24:44  7:58 
   37  2746 Bill Showers         64   1/6     27/63   M M6099   24:46  7:59 
   38  2946 Jeff Palmer          58   2/6     28/63   M M5059   24:54  8:01 
   39  2436 Yolanda Hopping      53   1/7     11/111  F F5059   24:54  8:01 
   40  1900 Mike Stognoro        48   6/13    29/63   M M4049   24:55  8:02 
   41  2386 Stephanie Beisser    37   4/13    12/111  F F3039   24:55  8:02 
   42  2496 Josiah Moore         10   2/5     30/63   M M0111   25:14  8:08 
   43  2497 Tracey Moore         39   5/13    13/111  F F3039   25:14  8:08 
   44  2494 Beth Mooney          42   2/14    14/111  F F4049   25:16  8:08 
   45  2882 Michele Amen         50   2/7     15/111  F F5059   25:22  8:10 
   46  1714 Blake Spiess         46   7/13    31/63   M M4049   25:41  8:16 
   47  2442 Cassidy Kearns       15   3/6     32/63   M M1215   25:52  8:20 
   48  2492 Michael Mitchell     39  10/13    33/63   M M3039   26:10  8:26 
   49  2463 Mike Lihota          45   8/13    34/63   M M4049   26:16  8:27 
   50  2473 Thomas Maris         45   9/13    35/63   M M4049   26:39  8:35 
   51  1765 Bernard Dupuy        52   3/6     36/63   M M5059   26:46  8:37 
   52  2990 Laurie Watkin        53   3/7     16/111  F F5059   26:56  8:40 
   53  2951 Heidi Powel          22   4/16    17/111  F F2029   26:59  8:42 
   54  2401 Sean Connors         24   8/11    37/63   M M2029   27:00  8:42 
   55  1815 Katherine Pasquale   14   4/28    18/111  F F1215   27:04  8:43 
   56  2464 Katie Lihota         16   1/24    19/111  F F1619   27:04  8:43 
   57  2434 Ryan Hennessy        12   4/6     38/63   M M1215   27:16  8:47 
   58  1703 Meaghan Loftus       16   2/24    20/111  F F1619   27:17  8:47 
   59  2898 Coierra Colleran     15   5/28    21/111  F F1215   27:18  8:47 
   60  2968 Kimberly Slomeana    48   3/14    22/111  F F4049   27:19  8:48 
   61  2415 Devon Fleury         33   6/13    23/111  F F3039   27:25  8:50 
   62  2919 Joann Buono          42   4/14    24/111  F F4049   27:34  8:53 
   63  2954 Ronald Rasmussen     76   2/6     39/63   M M6099   27:39  8:54 
   64  2416 Hallie Fornataro     28   5/16    25/111  F F2029   27:50  8:58 
   65  2704 Adira Nair           15   6/28    26/111  F F1215   28:05  9:03 
   66  2453 Alan Keim            61   3/6     40/63   M M6099   28:12  9:05 
   67  1656 Ciara Middleton      17   3/24    27/111  F F1619   28:12  9:05 
   68  1639 Nicole Allen         16   4/24    28/111  F F1619   28:13  9:05 
   69  2428 Caitlin Grimes       25   6/16    29/111  F F2029   28:19  9:07 
   70  2891 Shelly Bebee         48   5/14    30/111  F F4049   28:19  9:07 
   71  1806 Ali McCloud          39   7/13    31/111  F F3039   28:22  9:08 
   72  1808 John Pasquale        47  10/13    41/63   M M4049   28:23  9:08 
   73  1814 Mimi Pasquale         9   1/3     32/111  F F0111   28:23  9:08 
   74  2472 Michael Mallon      115           42/63   m         28:24  9:09 
   75  2487 Shannon McGorry      36   8/13    33/111  F F3039   28:24  9:09 
   76  2399 Jane Chen            15   7/28    34/111  F F1215   28:25  9:09 
   77  1618 Margaret Flynn       15   8/28    35/111  F F1215   28:25  9:09 
   78   725 Amanda Boclair       17   5/24    36/111  F F1619   28:25  9:09 
   79  2471 Colleen Mallon      115           37/111  f         28:32  9:11 
   80  2413 Maura Finnegan       24   7/16    38/111  F F2029   28:33  9:12 
   81  2429 Richie Groff         25   9/11    43/63   M M2029   28:33  9:12 
   82   776 Marisa Buettner      20   8/16    39/111  F F2029   28:51  9:17 
   83                                                           28:51  9:17 
   84  2420 Stephanie Getz       14   9/28    40/111  F F1215   28:55  9:19 
   85  1957 Katie Podell         14  10/28    41/111  F F1215   28:56  9:19 
   86  2969 Dave Slomeana        54   4/6     44/63   M M5059   29:01  9:21 
   87  2993 Missy Weisberg       42   6/14    42/111  F F4049   29:02  9:21 
   88  1901 Gillian Iacobucci    15  11/28    43/111  F F1215   29:04  9:22 
   89  2973 Kelly Stamer         18   6/24    44/111  F F1619   29:09  9:23 
   90  2943 Michele Oh           16   7/24    45/111  F F1619   29:25  9:28 
   91  2403 Kate Corrigan        14  12/28    46/111  F F1215   29:25  9:28 
   92  2419 Tamie Gangloff       40   7/14    47/111  F F4049   29:26  9:29 
   93  2986 Ian Thir              8   3/5     45/63   M M0111   29:29  9:30 
   94  2488 Kelly McGrath        16   8/24    48/111  F F1619   29:38  9:32 
   95  2433 Joseph Hennessy      55   5/6     46/63   M M5059   29:40  9:33 
   96   770 Madelene Buettner    20   9/16    49/111  F F2029   29:42  9:34 
   97  2949 Meghan Perricone    115           50/111  f         29:46  9:35 
   98  2435 Bob Hileman          61   4/6     47/63   M M6099   29:54  9:38 
   99  2387 Michael Beisser      42  11/13    48/63   M M4049   30:01  9:40 
  100  2984 Wyatt Thir           10   4/5     49/63   M M0111   30:04  9:41 
  101  2980 Maureen Thir         47   8/14    51/111  F F4049   30:04  9:41 
  102  2389 Josh Boyer           28  10/11    50/63   M M2029   30:06  9:42 
  103  2460 Jamie Kozlowski      28  10/16    52/111  F F2029   30:06  9:42 
  104  2966 Alexa Sauerteig      15  13/28    53/111  F F1215   30:10  9:43 
  105  2964 Donald Rozette       53   6/6     51/63   M M5059   30:20  9:46 
  106  2889 Kevin Beck           14   5/6     52/63   M M1215   30:36  9:51 
  107  2772 Luke Reese           15   6/6     53/63   M M1215   30:38  9:52 
  108  1816 Mackenzie Hilditch   14  14/28    54/111  F F1215   30:39  9:52 
  109  1755 Brynn Foga           15  15/28    55/111  F F1215   30:39  9:52 
  110  1911 Catherine Dinnounzo  57   4/7     56/111  F F5059   30:57  9:58 
  111  2862 Megan Caterino       14  16/28    57/111  F F1215   31:05 10:01 
  112  2899 Anna Hopkins         15  17/28    58/111  F F1215   31:05 10:01 
  113  2947 Sara Palmer          25  11/16    59/111  F F2029   31:06 10:01 
  114  2431 Kathy Harrigan       49   9/14    60/111  F F4049   31:18 10:05 
  115  2425 Bambi Girafalco      54   5/7     61/111  F F5059   31:19 10:05 
  116  2380 Kaavya Anand         16   9/24    62/111  F F1619   31:23 10:06 
  117  2454 Julia Kennedy        24  12/16    63/111  F F2029   31:24 10:07 
  118  1790 Srarya Alla          16  10/24    64/111  F F1619   31:31 10:09 
  119  1791 Aisvarya Addanki     16  11/24    65/111  F F1619   31:31 10:09 
  120  2468 Julia Lubar          15  18/28    66/111  F F1215   31:32 10:09 
  121  2379 Karen Allen          38   9/13    67/111  F F3039   31:47 10:14 
  122  2998 Amy Yingling         28  13/16    68/111  F F2029   31:48 10:14 
  123  2495 Joe Mooney           11   5/5     54/63   M M0111   31:49 10:15 
  124  2988 Mary Ann Timlin      55   6/7     69/111  F F5059   31:50 10:15 
  125  1820 Nicole Digiallorenz  17  12/24    70/111  F F1619   31:54 10:16 
  126   798 Kate Dinsmone        15  19/28    71/111  F F1215   31:54 10:16 
  127  2408 Katie Dougherty      11   2/3     72/111  F F0111   31:59 10:18 
  128  1821 Shannon Beston       15  20/28    73/111  F F1215   32:00 10:18 
  129  2394 Marie Campbell       65   1/2     74/111  F F6099   32:04 10:20 
  130  2958 Ella Reiser          16  13/24    75/111  F F1619   32:21 10:25 
  131  2952 Lee Pretz            61   2/2     76/111  F F6099   32:28 10:27 
  132  1807 Meredith Armstrong   40  10/14    77/111  F F4049   32:41 10:32 
  133  2890 Megan Wellener       16  14/24    78/111  F F1619   33:00 10:38 
  134  1805 Maura Durkan         17  15/24    79/111  F F1619   33:00 10:38 
  135  2462 Stacey Lewis         35  10/13    80/111  F F3039   33:02 10:38 
  136  2407 Kelly Dougherty      39  11/13    81/111  F F3039   33:09 10:41 
  137  1956 Morgan Johnson       17  16/24    82/111  F F1619   33:40 10:50 
  138  1672 Erin Kratzer         16  17/24    83/111  F F1619   33:40 10:50 
  139  2963 Lisa Ross            33  12/13    84/111  F F3039   33:47 10:53 
  140  2815 Elizabeth Krause     16  18/24    85/111  F F1619   34:01 10:57 
  141  2400 Deb Christini        58   7/7     86/111  F F5059   34:33 11:08 
  142  2992 Peyton Weed          14  21/28    87/111  F F1215   34:46 11:12 
  143   807 Karl Buettner        49  12/13    55/63   M M4049   34:54 11:14 
  144  1715 Bob Ruggieri         70   5/6     56/63   M M6099   35:02 11:17 
  145  2705 Olivia Nealis        18  19/24    88/111  F F1619   35:35 11:28 
  146  2391 Sadie Buzan          15  22/28    89/111  F F1215   35:35 11:28 
  147  2405 Emma Dimperio        15  23/28    90/111  F F1215   35:36 11:28 
  148  1705 Rachel Powers        10   3/3     91/111  F F0111   35:44 11:30 
  149  2953 Tim Pretz            61   6/6     57/63   M M6099   35:45 11:31 
  150  2392 Rosina Calnek       115           92/111  f         35:57 11:35 
  151  2978 Margaret Taylor     115           93/111  f         35:58 11:35 
  152  2439 Randall Hughes       31  11/13    58/63   M M3039   36:24 11:43 
  153  2438 Jessica Hughes       30  13/13    94/111  F F3039   36:25 11:43 
  154  1716 Richard Powers       39  12/13    59/63   M M3039   36:33 11:46 
  155  2393 Thomas Calnek       115           60/63   m         36:49 11:51 
  156  2432 Karen Hawley         15  24/28    95/111  F F1215   36:49 11:51 
  157  2467 Kaylen Louie         15  25/28    96/111  F F1215   36:51 11:52 
  158  2406 Brenna Dondero       17  20/24    97/111  F F1619   37:05 11:56 
  159  2994 Mary Wenner          16  21/24    98/111  F F1619   37:08 11:58 
  160  2381 Lilly Armand         15  26/28    99/111  F F1215   37:08 11:58 
  161  2414 Brynn Flannery       14  27/28   100/111  F F1215   37:09 11:58 
  162  2459 Leanne Khuu          12  28/28   101/111  F F1215   37:09 11:58 
  163  2977 Dena Swope           16  22/24   102/111  F F1619   37:09 11:58 
  164  2498 Bridget Morgenweck   17  23/24   103/111  F F1619   37:10 11:58 
  165  2455 Eleanor Kennedy      24  14/16   104/111  F F2029   38:16 12:19 
  166  2385 Meghan Bednar        17  24/24   105/111  F F1619   44:54 14:28 
  167  1896 Dawn Chiofolo        49  11/14   106/111  F F4049   46:19 14:55 
  168  2897 Melissa Thomas       41  12/14   107/111  F F4049   46:27 14:57 
  169  2892 Timothy Rosman       31  13/13    61/63   M M3039   46:27 14:57 
  170  2991 Holly Weed           47  13/14   108/111  F F4049   48:22 15:34 
  171  2422 Courtney Girafalco   28  15/16   109/111  F F2029   49:23 15:54 
  172  2971 Frank Smith          43  13/13    62/63   M M4049   50:40 16:19 
  173  2970 Melanie Smith        42  14/14   110/111  F F4049   50:40 16:19 
  174  1770 Kyle Martinowich     22  11/11    63/63   M M2029   51:38 16:38 
  175  1769 Chelsea Dupuy        22  16/16   111/111  F F2029   51:40 16:38 


                                ZANE'S RUN
                         GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
                           SEPTEMBER 27TH, 2015

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1859 Molly Miersch        36   21:10  6:49 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1734 Matthew Clarke       15   17:46  5:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    73  1814 Mimi Pasquale         9   28:23  9:08 
    2   126  2408 Katie Dougherty      11   31:59 10:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 11
    1    26  2770 Brayden Showers       9   23:38  7:37 
    2    42  2496 Josiah Moore         10   25:14  8:08 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    12  2475 Joanna Maris         13   21:15  6:51 
    2    13  1733 Allyson Clarke       13   21:33  6:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  12 - 15
    1    18  2465 Charlie Lihota       14   22:13  7:09 
    2    47  2442 Cassidy Kearns       15   25:52  8:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    56  2464 Katie Lihota         16   27:04  8:43 
    2    58  1703 Meaghan Loftus       16   27:17  8:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     3  2474 Roger Maris          17   18:54  6:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    29  2881 Ashley Kimble        24   23:49  7:40 
    2    30  2979 Melissa Terwilliger  25   23:56  7:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     6  2412 John Fennekohl       26   20:20  6:33 
    2     7  2424 Paul Girafalco       29   20:25  6:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16  2724 Karen Copperthwaite  35   22:11  7:09 
    2    23  2948 Jessica Pellicciott  39   22:58  7:24 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2  2960 Richard Relyea       39   18:44  6:02 
    2     8  2895 Jack Carickhoff      38   20:26  6:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    32  2997 Heather Wolff        44   24:10  7:47 
    2    44  2494 Beth Mooney          42   25:16  8:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4  2856 Steve Jones          44   19:00  6:07 
    2    17  1752 Shawn Durkin         44   22:13  7:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    39  2436 Yolanda Hopping      53   24:54  8:01 
    2    45  2882 Michele Amen         50   25:22  8:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     5  2884 Steve Hranlivovich   52   19:44  6:22 
    2    38  2946 Jeff Palmer          58   24:54  8:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   128  2394 Marie Campbell       65   32:04 10:20 
    2   130  2952 Lee Pretz            61   32:28 10:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    37  2746 Bill Showers         64   24:46  7:59 
    2    63  2954 Ronald Rasmussen     76   27:39  8:54 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: