Page 1
                       VALLEY FORGE 9/11 HEROES RUN
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                 09/13/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1    48 Tuynh Nguyen         25   1/3      1/32   M M1925   18:33  5:59 
    2    80 Payne Pachuda        16   1/5      2/32   M M0118   19:12  6:11 
    3    34 Emanuel Waktola      26   1/5      3/32   M M2635   20:39  6:39 
    4    79 Juan Tapia           30   2/5      4/32   M M2635   22:42  7:19 
    5    35 Mike Higgins         47   1/7      5/32   M M4654   23:07  7:27 
    6    81 Tyler Pachuda        12   2/5      6/32   M M0118   23:13  7:29 
    7    68 Steve Maciolek       47   2/7      7/32   M M4654   23:38  7:37 
    8    62 Paul Traficanti      46   3/7      8/32   M M4654   24:49  8:00 
    9    22 John S Pasqueal      37   1/5      9/32   M M3645   24:58  8:03 
   10    77 Rick Brennan         55   1/7     10/32   M M5599   25:19  8:09 
   11    56 Thomas Albertson     52   4/7     11/32   M M4654   25:29  8:13 
   12    88 Kass Giannopoulos    53   1/14     1/38   F F4654   25:39  8:16 
   13    82 Christine Pachuda    42   1/8      2/38   F F3645   25:40  8:16 
   14    20 Arianne Gasser       26   1/9      3/38   F F2635   26:30  8:32 
   15    32 Michael Di Yeso      57   2/7     12/32   M M5599   26:51  8:39 
   16    12 Ray Sheerin          55   3/7     13/32   M M5599   27:01  8:42 
   17    27 Mark Bayer           24   2/3     14/32   M M1925   27:05  8:44 
   18    24 Maureen Peters       34   2/9      4/38   F F2635   27:13  8:46 
   19    72 Morgan Herman        18            5/38   F         27:17  8:47 
   20    37 Jon Tenthoff         36   2/5     15/32   M M3645   27:43  8:56 
   21    84 Will Lozinak         16   3/5     16/32   M M0118   28:35  9:12 
   22    45 Dustin Davis         47   5/7     17/32   M M4654   28:36  9:13 
   23    61 Jennifer Traficanti  45   2/8      6/38   F F3645   29:13  9:25 
   24    63 Christina Traficant  11   1/1      7/38   F F0118   29:25  9:29 
   25    42 Eileen Ruegg         40   3/8      8/38   F F3645   29:33  9:31 
   26     3 Lina Montes          35   3/9      9/38   F F2635   29:40  9:33 
   27    89 Alexa Rooney         16           10/38   F         30:13  9:44 
   28    33 Kim Basile           54   2/14    11/38   F F4654   30:19  9:46 
   29    38 Sean Poole           22   3/3     18/32   M M1925   30:24  9:48 
   30     6 Joan Hildebrand      46   3/14    12/38   F F4654   30:33  9:50 
   31     7 Joseph Stivaletti    54   6/7     19/32   M M4654   30:33  9:50 
   32    39 Kathy Bayer          63   1/1     13/38   F F5599   30:45  9:54 
   33    16 Stephen Oliver       34   3/5     20/32   M M2635   30:48  9:55 
   34    83 Kendra Placek        35   4/9     14/38   F F2635   30:49  9:56 
   35    85 Kristin Diamond      35   5/9     15/38   F F2635   30:49  9:56 
   36    21 Russelle Westermann  37   4/8     16/38   F F3645   31:16 10:04 
   37    26 Tony Chadderton      55   4/7     21/32   M M5599   31:45 10:14 
   38    43 Jaclyn Feather       28   6/9     17/38   F F2635   31:48 10:15 
   39    23 Melissa Rosa         46   4/14    18/38   F F4654   32:04 10:20 
   40    86 Debbie Sizemore      51   5/14    19/38   F F4654   32:17 10:24 
   41    57 Lisa Nagy            45   5/8     20/38   F F3645   32:28 10:27 
   42    14 Joanne Dellavalle    51   6/14    21/38   F F4654   32:45 10:33 
   43    13 Phillip Jordan       59   5/7     22/32   M M5599   32:45 10:33 
   44    60 Terry Walsh          53   7/7     23/32   M M4654   32:46 10:33 
   45    66 Patty Rush           33   7/9     22/38   F F2635   32:47 10:34 
   46    71 Lila Gibson          18           23/38   F         33:12 10:42 
   47    51 Connor Stemler       17   4/5     24/32   M M0118   33:13 10:42 
   48    65 Ashley Bengough      23   1/2     24/38   F F1925   33:33 10:48 
   49    11 Loretta Molnar       49   7/14    25/38   F F4654   33:35 10:49 
   50    10 Peter MacFarland     67   6/7     25/32   M M5599   33:54 10:55 
   51    44 Andrew Feather       28   4/5     26/32   M M2635   33:57 10:56 
   52    64 Stephanie Chidaine   46   8/14    26/38   F F4654   35:01 11:17 
   53    78 Diana Ocampo         21   2/2     27/38   F F1925   35:10 11:20 
   54    87 Susan Kohli          51   9/14    28/38   F F4654   35:28 11:25 
   55     2 Abiud Montes         45   3/5     27/32   M M3645   36:20 11:42 
   56    49 Michael Lyons        30   5/5     28/32   M M2635   36:21 11:42 
   57    41 Holli Johenning      45   6/8     29/38   F F3645   36:37 11:48 
   58    59 Sadie Peachey        48  10/14    30/38   F F4654   36:38 11:48 
   59    15 Kate Johnson         35   8/9     31/38   F F2635   37:22 12:02 
   60    31 Fred Neal            60   7/7     29/32   M M5599   38:13 12:19 
   61    70 Cheryl Ann Niedzwie  50  11/14    32/38   F F4654   39:19 12:40 
   62    40 Joanne Heffner       54  12/14    33/38   F F4654   39:43 12:48 
   63     4 Mary Ann Herman      53  13/14    34/38   F F4654   40:56 13:11 
   64     5 Carla Kempert        48  14/14    35/38   F F4654   40:57 13:11 
   65    76 Michael Schreiber     9   5/5     30/32   M M0118   42:15 13:36 
   66    74 James Schreiber      45   4/5     31/32   M M3645   42:17 13:37 
   67    46 Michelle Decocinis   44   7/8     36/38   F F3645   48:12 15:31 
   68    50 Katie Schueck        33   9/9     37/38   F F2635   48:12 15:31 
   69    47 Mark Decocinis       43   5/5     32/32   M M3645   48:13 15:32 
   70   100                                                     49:49 16:03 
   71   101                                                     53:57 17:22 
   72   102                                                     53:58 17:23 
   73   103                                                     53:58 17:23 
   74    69 Laura Piekara        37   8/8     38/38   F F3645   53:59 17:23 
   75   104                                                     54:00 17:23 


                       VALLEY FORGE 9/11 HEROES RUN
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                 09/13/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    88 Kass Giannopoulos    53   25:39  8:16 
    2    82 Christine Pachuda    42   25:40  8:16 
    3    20 Arianne Gasser       26   26:30  8:32 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    48 Tuynh Nguyen         25   18:33  5:59 
    2    80 Payne Pachuda        16   19:12  6:11 
    3    34 Emanuel Waktola      26   20:39  6:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1    19    72 Morgan Herman         27:17  8:47 
    2    24    63 Christina Traficant   29:25  9:29 
    3    27    89 Alexa Rooney          30:13  9:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1     6    81 Tyler Pachuda         23:13  7:29 
    2    21    84 Will Lozinak          28:35  9:12 
    3    47    51 Connor Stemler        33:13 10:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 25
    1    48    65 Ashley Bengough       33:33 10:48 
    2    53    78 Diana Ocampo          35:10 11:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 25
    1    17    27 Mark Bayer            27:05  8:44 
    2    29    38 Sean Poole            30:24  9:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  26 - 35
    1    18    24 Maureen Peters        27:13  8:46 
    2    26     3 Lina Montes           29:40  9:33 
    3    34    83 Kendra Placek         30:49  9:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  26 - 35
    1     4    79 Juan Tapia            22:42  7:19 
    2    33    16 Stephen Oliver        30:48  9:55 
    3    51    44 Andrew Feather        33:57 10:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  36 - 45
    1    23    61 Jennifer Traficanti   29:13  9:25 
    2    25    42 Eileen Ruegg          29:33  9:31 
    3    36    21 Russelle Westermann   31:16 10:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  36 - 45
    1     9    22 John S Pasqueal       24:58  8:03 
    2    20    37 Jon Tenthoff          27:43  8:56 
    3    55     2 Abiud Montes          36:20 11:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  46 - 54
    1    28    33 Kim Basile            30:19  9:46 
    2    30     6 Joan Hildebrand       30:33  9:50 
    3    39    23 Melissa Rosa          32:04 10:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  46 - 54
    1     5    35 Mike Higgins          23:07  7:27 
    2     7    68 Steve Maciolek        23:38  7:37 
    3     8    62 Paul Traficanti       24:49  8:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 99
    1    32    39 Kathy Bayer           30:45  9:54 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 99
    1    10    77 Rick Brennan          25:19  8:09 
    2    15    32 Michael Di Yeso       26:51  8:39 
    3    16    12 Ray Sheerin           27:01  8:42 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: