9/11 HEROES RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 9/11/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  502 John Manion             M   1/186    1/46    42    8:26   18:18  5:54 
    2  248 Mike Liguori            M   2/186    1/23    32    8:26   18:22  5:55 
    3  381 Nicholas Schlegel       M   3/186    1/37    20    8:40   19:29  6:17 
    4  588 Andrew Overman          M   4/186    1/49    14    9:03   19:34  6:18 
    5  492 Colleen Lynn            F   1/187    1/64    40    9:05   19:45  6:22 
    6  572 Tyler Pachuda           M   5/186    2/49    13    9:03   19:47  6:23 
    7  610 Joseph Manion           M   6/186    2/46    49    9:03   20:01  6:27 
    8   47 Michael Brazill         M   7/186    2/23    31    9:09   20:05  6:28 
    9  149 Kevin Fryberger         M   8/186    3/46    42    9:05   20:19  6:33 
   10  593 Dylan Robak             M   9/186    3/49    16    9:35   20:33  6:37 
   11  524 Anne Nash               F   2/187    2/64    47    9:22   20:39  6:39 
   12  270 Jesse Martinez          M  10/186    2/37    21    9:44   21:02  6:47 
   13  188 Daniel Hanrahan         M  11/186    3/23    35    9:21   21:12  6:50 
   14   17 Earl Albone             M  12/186    4/46    47    9:24   21:26  6:54 
   15  278 Thomas Maughlin         M  13/186    3/37    20    9:45   21:27  6:55 
   16  607 Matthew Manion          M  14/186    5/46    46    9:47   21:32  6:56 
   17  286 Brendan McGeehan        M  15/186    4/23    36    9:52   21:59  7:05 
   18  614 Carey Schuster          F   3/187    1/29    35   10:03   22:12  7:09 
   19  271 Alex Martyn             M  16/186    4/37    23   10:23   22:17  7:11 
   20  410 David Steger            M  17/186    1/20    51   10:32   22:17  7:11 
   21  599 Ryan Hankle             M  18/186    4/49    15   10:17   22:22  7:12 
   22  583 Matthew Rita            M  19/186    5/23    39   10:47   22:23  7:13 
   23  353 Jessica Randolph        F   4/187    1/36    21   10:08   22:29  7:15 
   24  247 Carl Legge              M  20/186    6/23    39   10:06   22:41  7:19 
   25  603 Billy Fisher            M  21/186    5/49    14   10:26   22:43  7:19 
   26  114 Matthew Digregorio      M  22/186    6/49    15   10:49   22:44  7:19 
   27  199 Karson Hawthorne        M  23/186    7/49    12   10:42   22:48  7:21 
   28  514 Kathleen Medley         F   5/187    1/22    51   10:11   22:56  7:23 
   29  481 Greg Bauer              M  24/186    6/46    42   10:37   22:57  7:24 
   30  377 Scott Schaediger        M  25/186    7/46    48   10:14   22:59  7:24 
   31  156 Peter Gardner           M  26/186    5/37    26   10:30   23:01  7:25 
   32   99 Jaclyn Denoncour        F   6/187    2/36    29   10:32   23:26  7:33 
   33  294 Sean McVan              M  27/186    6/37    21    9:38   23:37  7:36 
   34  207 Bob Hunter              M  28/186    2/20    51   10:44   23:38  7:37 
   35   97 Nick Deminski           M  29/186    7/37    22   10:28   23:39  7:37 
   36  622 Michelle Janis          F   7/187    3/64    49   10:25   23:44  7:39 
   37  177 Matthew Grace           M  30/186    7/23    36   10:32   23:44  7:39 
   38  500 Joseph Melvin           M  31/186    8/46    44   10:48   24:05  7:46 
   39  189 John Hardy              M  32/186    8/37    25   10:36   24:10  7:47 
   40  491 Micha Lynn              M  33/186    9/46    41   11:39   24:17  7:49 
   41  198 Kyle Hawthorne          M  34/186   10/46    47   11:21   24:22  7:51 
   42  135 Christian Figueroa      M  35/186    9/37    25   10:23   24:23  7:51 
   43  571 Christina Pachuda       F   8/187    4/64    43   11:34   24:24  7:51 
   44  584 Cole John Rita          M  36/186    8/49     9   11:21   24:25  7:52 
   45  488 Cody Marks              M  37/186   10/37    23   10:36   24:37  7:56 
   46  611 Alex Manion             M  38/186   11/37    27   11:06   24:39  7:56 
   47  597 Daniel Scoffone         M  39/186    9/49    11   11:50   24:39  7:57 
   48  136 Katie Flynn             F   9/187    5/64    46   10:49   24:40  7:57 
   49  489 Niki Tehobanov          F  10/187    3/36    22   11:04   24:40  7:57 
   50  151 Westin Fryberger        M  40/186   10/49    11   10:10   24:41  7:57 
   51  598 Mark Bayer              M  41/186   12/37    25   11:53   24:55  8:02 
   52   72 Brady Collins           M  42/186   11/49     9   11:20   24:57  8:02 
   53  434 Lauren Tarr             F  11/187    6/64    44   11:56   25:00  8:03 
   54  604 Christopher Strohman    M  43/186   12/49    16   10:37   25:05  8:05 
   55  146 Liam Fritz              M  44/186   13/49     9   12:24   25:17  8:09 
   56  379 Jennifer Scheuer        F  12/187    7/64    49   12:13   25:27  8:12 
   57  380 Mark Scheuer            M  45/186   11/46    49   12:13   25:27  8:12 
   58  521 Thomas Gale             M  46/186    3/20    57   11:54   25:27  8:12 
   59  490 Melissa Fort            F  13/187    2/29    37   12:08   25:32  8:13 
   60  535 Kim Showers             F  14/187    8/64    41   11:44   25:37  8:15 
   61   91 Richard Daisley         M  47/186   12/46    48   12:09   25:39  8:16 
   62  359 Tim Reilly              M  48/186   13/37    28   11:52   25:41  8:16 
   63  147 David Fritz, III        M  49/186   14/49    13   12:24   25:49  8:19 
   64  411 Timothy Stehman         M  50/186    8/23    32   11:18   25:50  8:19 
   65  162 Howard Gartland         M  51/186    4/20    55   12:37   25:55  8:21 
   66  612 Martin Manion           M  52/186   15/49    15   11:51   25:59  8:22 
   67  356 Dylan Regan             M  53/186   16/49    11   25:08   26:00  8:22 
   68  261 Sean Manion             M  54/186   13/46    41   11:36   26:11  8:26 
   69  285 Casey McClure           F  15/187    4/36    25   12:23   26:19  8:29 
   70   15 Elgin Akarsoy           M  55/186    9/23    34   12:28   26:20  8:29 
   71   49 Carrie Brennan          F  16/187    5/36    22   12:02   26:21  8:29 
   72  314 John Mosko              M  56/186    1/10    60   11:54   26:23  8:30 
   73   38 Geoff Bayer             M  57/186   14/37    29   12:00   26:24  8:30 
   74  183 Tanja Gruber            F  17/187    9/64    49   12:02   26:24  8:30 
   75  440 Steve Trost             M  58/186   10/23    30   13:00   26:26  8:31 
   76  595 Ryan Jacob              M  59/186                 12:40   26:27  8:31 
   77  609 Brian Hogan             M  60/186   14/46    44   12:42   26:30  8:32 
   78  202 Tom Hickey              M  61/186    2/10    63   12:17   26:38  8:35 
   79  144 Mary Beth Fritz         F  18/187   10/64    45   12:36   26:42  8:36 
   80  451 Joshua Willson          M  62/186   15/37    27   11:54   26:42  8:36 
   81  165 Ryan Gentile            M  63/186   17/49    12   12:22   26:48  8:38 
   82  343 Gabrielle Penna         F  19/187    1/34    14   12:37   26:50  8:39 
   83  346 Lena Pothier            F  20/187    2/34    13   12:22   26:52  8:39 
   84  542 Phil Small              M  64/186   15/46    41   11:50   26:55  8:40 
   85  222 Jordan Junker           M  65/186   16/37    25   12:24   26:57  8:41 
   86  239 Chris Landi             M  66/186   17/37    28   12:05   26:59  8:41 
   87   62 Lindsay Chandler        F  21/187    6/36    27   12:05   26:59  8:41 
   88   32 Elizabeth Barr          F  22/187    3/34    11   20:10   27:02  8:42 
   89  163 Kathryn Gartland        F  23/187    2/22    56   12:39   27:06  8:44 
   90   41 Chris Black             M  67/186   11/23    32   12:32   27:12  8:46 
   91  392 Adam Simpkins           M  68/186   18/37    21   12:25   27:13  8:46 
   92  580 Alissa McGrory          F  24/187   11/64    45   13:20   27:13  8:46 
   93  192 Whitney Hartshorne      F  25/187    3/29    30   12:45   27:19  8:48 
   94  329 Jenna Oddo              F  26/187    4/34    13   13:13   27:21  8:48 
   95  398 Scott Smith             M  69/186   16/46    42   12:40   27:25  8:50 
   96  326 John O'Brien            M  70/186   19/37    28   12:23   27:31  8:52 
   97  116 Dallas Dilks            M  71/186   18/49    14   12:37   27:33  8:52 
   98  602 Jack Murtagh            M  72/186   20/37    20   12:35   27:36  8:53 
   99  601 Andrew Spina            M  73/186   21/37    23   12:35   27:36  8:53 
  100   73 Andrew Colliton         M  74/186   12/23    38   12:08   27:37  8:54 
  101  225 Richard Kelly           M  75/186    3/10    68   12:15   27:47  8:57 
  102  513 Jennifer Reinheimer     F  27/187   12/64    45   12:19   27:49  8:57 
  103  100 Robert Devestine        M  76/186    5/20    58   13:09   27:50  8:58 
  104  208 Sara Hunter             F  28/187    7/36    25   13:11   27:51  8:58 
  105  168 Jacquelyn German        F  29/187    8/36    27   12:15   27:54  8:59 
  106  400 Frederick Smith         M  77/186    6/20    54   12:31   27:54  8:59 
  107  401 Ashley Snodgrass        F  30/187    9/36    29   12:21   27:54  8:59 
  108  480 Caroline Heath          F  31/187    5/34    18   12:46   27:57  9:00 
  109  606 Joseph Gordon           M  78/186   17/46    46   13:04   27:59  9:01 
  110  528 Greg Benson             M  79/186   18/46    48   15:22   28:00  9:01 
  111  389 Christopher Sheplock    M  80/186   22/37    27   13:12   28:03  9:02 
  112  221 Larry Junker            M  81/186    4/10    60   12:24   28:04  9:02 
  113   95 Kelly Decurtis          F  32/187   13/64    46   12:21   28:05  9:03 
  114  128 Leslie Etzler           F  33/187   10/36    27   12:36   28:05  9:03 
  115  240 Lauren Lapinski         F  34/187    4/29    35   13:17   28:08  9:04 
  116  454 Olivia Wojtowicz        F  35/187   11/36    20   13:13   28:14  9:05 
  117  279 Catie McCann            F  36/187    5/29    34   13:00   28:15  9:06 
  118  497 Maggie Borek            F  37/187    6/34    10   12:30   28:20  9:07 
  119  452 Melissa Willson         F  38/187   12/36    27   12:29   28:21  9:08 
  120  304 Rita Miller             F  39/187    6/29    38   13:46   28:24  9:09 
  121  282 Mike McCarthy           M  82/186   19/46    41   13:38   28:25  9:09 
  122   66 Matt Cohen              M  83/186   20/46    44   13:37   28:26  9:09 
  123  166 Andy George             M  84/186    7/20    52   12:43   28:27  9:10 
  124  265 Jessica Manion          F  40/187   13/36    26   12:51   28:33  9:12 
  125  238 Sean Lamb               M  85/186   23/37    27   12:51   28:33  9:12 
  126  365 Jack Rowland            M  86/186   19/49    18   13:52   28:36  9:13 
  127   29 Andrew Ballam           M  87/186   24/37    29   13:17   28:45  9:15 
  128  228 Bernard King            M  88/186    8/20    52   12:33   28:45  9:16 
  129   18 Laura Anderson          F  41/187   14/64    42   13:10   28:48  9:17 
  130  517 Ed Fitzpatrick          M  89/186    5/10    66   13:22   28:49  9:17 
  131  313 Anne Morales            F  42/187   14/36    29   13:36   28:49  9:17 
  132  450 Beverly Wiker           F  43/187    3/22    52   13:17   29:08  9:23 
  133  560 Melissa Whidden         F  44/187    7/29    37   12:50   29:14  9:25 
  134  295 Francis McVey           M  90/186   21/46    46   13:51   29:17  9:26 
  135  126 Shannon Ercole          F  45/187   15/64    46   13:22   29:21  9:27 
  136  499 Cynthia Nixon           F  46/187    4/22    54   13:28   29:25  9:28 
  137  386 Nina Shaffer            F  47/187   15/36    26   13:18   29:29  9:30 
  138  133 Liz Ferrigno            F  48/187    5/22    57   15:11   29:36  9:32 
  139  245 Cat Layne               F  49/187   16/36    22   13:42   29:37  9:32 
  140  333 Lisa Osipower           F  50/187   17/36    26   15:11   29:37  9:32 
  141   48 Patti Brennan           F  51/187    6/22    57   13:42   29:38  9:33 
  142  293 Madeline McTigue        F  52/187   18/36    23   13:43   29:38  9:33 
  143  589 Adam Overman            M  91/186   20/49    12   13:24   29:40  9:33 
  144  155 Maria Gallagher         F  53/187   16/64    45   13:29   29:41  9:33 
  145  348 Matt Pothier            F  54/187   17/64    47   13:27   29:43  9:34 
  146  590 Krista Master           F  55/187   19/36    28   13:50   29:44  9:35 
  147  340 Matthew Payne           M  92/186    9/20    54   13:41   29:50  9:36 
  148  596 Joseph Miley            M  93/186   22/46    43   13:16   29:55  9:38 
  149  345 Kathryn Petrus          F  56/187    8/29    36   12:48   30:05  9:41 
  150   89 Andrew Czepiel          M  94/186   25/37    23   14:04   30:07  9:42 
  151  233 Scott Kinkade           M  95/186   23/46    46   13:05   30:10  9:43 
  152   19 Mark Anskis             M  96/186   13/23    32   13:13   30:10  9:43 
  153  439 Stephanie Trost         F  57/187    9/29    30   14:16   30:13  9:44 
  154  621 Jamie Hodgsen           M  97/186   26/37    23   14:30   30:13  9:44 
  155  529 Steve Mille             M  98/186   10/20    52   13:11   30:14  9:44 
  156  246 Tommy Lee               M  99/186   14/23    34   12:55   30:16  9:45 
  157   70 Sean Collins            M 100/186   21/49    13   12:35   30:18  9:46 
  158  518 Julie Finegan           F  58/187   18/64    48   14:38   30:29  9:49 
  159   77 Maggie Cosgrove         F  59/187   20/36    28   13:14   30:38  9:52 
  160  171 Norah Goldbecker        F  60/187    7/34    11   13:25   30:54  9:57 
  161   69 Beth Collins            F  61/187   19/64    46   14:02   30:57  9:58 
  162  515 Allison Casner          F  62/187    8/34    10   14:14   30:57  9:58 
  163  582 Kelly Kleinschmidt      F  63/187   21/36    21   14:14   30:57  9:58 
  164  561 Nick Vandevere          M 101/186   22/49    19   12:46   31:00  9:59 
  165  436 Jacqui Taylor           F  64/187   10/29    35   13:39   31:04 10:00 
  166   45 Joanna Boissonneault    F  65/187   11/29    36   13:41   31:08 10:02 
  167  623 Abby Irvine             F  66/187    9/34    14   13:49   31:12 10:03 
  168  564 Hannah MacDonald        F  67/187   10/34    11   14:41   31:20 10:05 
  169  347 Joely Pothier           F  68/187   11/34    11   14:41   31:20 10:05 
  170  145 Charlotte Fritz         F  69/187   12/34    11   14:41   31:20 10:05 
  171  536 Bob Brice               M 102/186   27/37    27   12:06   31:29 10:08 
  172  351 Joe Pyne                M 103/186   24/46    49   13:47   31:31 10:09 
  173  537 Kristen Leonard         F  70/187   22/36    25   13:17   31:36 10:10 
  174   98 Ann Marie Denoncour     F  71/187    1/2     60   13:50   31:36 10:11 
  175  212 Jeffrey Jedan           M 104/186   25/46    45   14:07   31:39 10:12 
  176  179 Keith Green             M 105/186   15/23    32   13:57   31:41 10:12 
  177  170 William Gibbs           M 106/186   16/23    35   13:39   31:41 10:12 
  178  276 Elizabeth Matthews      F  72/187   12/29    36   13:36   31:46 10:14 
  179  395 Rebecca Smith           F  73/187   13/29    33   14:46   32:04 10:20 
  180  608 Amanda Heil             F  74/187   13/34    13   14:22   32:06 10:20 
  181  525 Tom Bucci               M 107/186   11/20    53   14:09   32:07 10:20 
  182  190 Morgan Harkness         F  75/187   23/36    20   13:15   32:07 10:21 
  183  498 Bill Wilson             M 108/186    6/10    61   14:48   32:09 10:21 
  184  352 Barry Rabin             M 109/186   12/20    59   14:47   32:10 10:22 
  185  296 Michele McVey           F  76/187   20/64    46   14:23   32:14 10:23 
  186   75 Brian Cosgrove          M 110/186   13/20    58   14:15   32:27 10:27 
  187  406 Kim Stack               F  77/187    7/22    50   14:29   32:27 10:27 
  188  229 Mary King               F  78/187    8/22    54   14:01   32:32 10:29 
  189  462 Matt Zaun               M 111/186   17/23    30   14:17   32:32 10:29 
  190  142 Stacy Franz             F  79/187   21/64    47   14:10   32:34 10:29 
  191  217 Connor Johnson          M 112/186   28/37    20   14:02   32:48 10:34 
  192  327 Krista O'Connor         F  80/187   14/29    35   15:06   32:53 10:35 
  193  402 Grace Sokoll            F  81/187   14/34    14   14:04   32:57 10:37 
  194   59 Angel Carra             F  82/187   22/64    43   14:03   32:57 10:37 
  195  209 Candy Jakubowski        F  83/187   23/64    48   15:12   33:02 10:38 
  196  143 Janis Fratamico         F  84/187   24/64    49   14:29   33:02 10:38 
  197  206 Bernadette Hunter       F  85/187    9/22    55   14:10   33:04 10:39 
  198   33 Betsy Barr              F  86/187   10/22    51   15:28   33:06 10:40 
  199  185 Mary Haldeman           F  87/187   11/22    57   15:17   33:08 10:40 
  200  387 Tara Shaw               F  88/187   15/29    31   15:26   33:17 10:43 
  201  600 Marion Jacob            F  89/187   12/22    53   15:11   33:19 10:44 
  202  332 Andrew Osipower         M 113/186   29/37    29   16:32   33:20 10:44 
  203  553 Eilen Ronayne           F  90/187   13/22    58   15:07   33:25 10:46 
  204   35 Doug Barr, Jr           M 114/186    7/10    65   13:43   33:29 10:47 
  205   34 Anne Barr               F  91/187   15/34     8   13:42   33:31 10:48 
  206   27 Bret Baker              M 115/186   30/37    26   14:15   33:35 10:49 
  207  505 Lindsay Abel            F  92/187   25/64    41   15:26   33:39 10:50 
  208  526 Robert Green            M 116/186   31/37    23   14:03   33:40 10:51 
  209  547 Lauren Haines           F  93/187   24/36    20   15:07   33:52 10:54 
  210  624 Ava Irvine              F  94/187   16/34    11   13:45   33:55 10:55 
  211  303 Kaylee Miller           F  95/187   17/34    13   14:37   33:56 10:56 
  212  220 Allen Johnston          M 117/186    8/10    61   15:06   34:13 11:01 
  213  219 Kelsey Johnston         F  96/187   25/36    24   15:07   34:14 11:02 
  214  388 Anastasia Shemanskaya   F  97/187   16/29    30   16:24   34:21 11:04 
  215   60 Morgan Carra            F  98/187   18/34    11   14:02   34:23 11:04 
  216  520 Ella Iacone             F  99/187   19/34    11   14:04   34:23 11:04 
  217  562 Holly Stocker           F 100/187   26/64    41   15:57   34:30 11:07 
  218  412 Matthew Stocker         M 118/186   26/46    43   15:57   34:30 11:07 
  219   76 Brad Cosgrove           M 119/186   32/37    29   14:16   34:44 11:11 
  220   88 Beau Crowding           M 120/186   27/46    44   15:07   34:49 11:13 
  221  378 Alyssa Schell           F 101/187   26/36    23   15:29   35:09 11:19 
  222  338 Jonathan Passifione     M 121/186   33/37    20   15:48   35:15 11:21 
  223  339 Margi Patel             F 102/187   27/36    28   16:14   35:22 11:23 
  224  193 Ted Hartz               M 122/186   28/46    44   15:18   35:22 11:23 
  225  134 Stephen Ferrigno        M 123/186   34/37    25   16:32   35:24 11:24 
  226   78 Ronald Costagliola      M 124/186   14/20    54   15:29   35:24 11:24 
  227  330 Bernadette O'Malley     F 103/187    2/2     61   15:15   35:29 11:25 
  228   81 Jesse Costalas          M 125/186   23/49     8   15:21   35:36 11:28 
  229   79 Stephen Costalas        M 126/186   15/20    50   15:20   35:40 11:29 
  230  106 Colleen Difabio         F 104/187   27/64    45   29:22   35:42 11:30 
  231  307 Caroline Miller         F 105/187   20/34    13   16:06   35:43 11:30 
  232  178 Darin Graybeal          F 106/187   28/64    44   15:55   35:44 11:30 
  233   83 Alex Creager            M 127/186   35/37    27   13:23   35:46 11:31 
  234  477 Austin King             M 128/186   24/49    14   14:33   35:58 11:35 
  235  164 Nick Gentile            M 129/186   25/49    15   14:33   35:58 11:35 
  236  306 Paul Miller             M 130/186   16/20    51   16:10   35:58 11:35 
  237  534 Deanna Traugott         F 107/187   17/29    34   16:19   36:01 11:36 
  238  305 Elizabeth Miller        F 108/187   29/64    48   16:09   36:06 11:37 
  239   63 Donald Chattin          M 131/186   29/46    45   15:28   36:09 11:39 
  240  266 David Mariani           M 132/186   17/20    54   16:37   36:19 11:42 
  241  591 Leslie Montgomery       F 109/187   14/22    53   16:04   36:23 11:43 
  242  594 Amy Lukasevice          F 110/187   30/64    48   16:21   36:27 11:44 
  243  592 Rob Cifaldi             M 133/186   30/46    43   16:21   36:27 11:44 
  244   57 Linda Campbell          F 111/187   31/64    47   15:56   36:29 11:45 
  245  201 Laura Heemer            F 112/187   28/36    29   16:53   36:37 11:48 
  246  269 Deb Martinez            F 113/187   32/64    49   16:53   36:41 11:49 
  247  420 Ethan Strohmetz         M 134/186   26/49    14   16:54   36:45 11:50 
  248  342 Stephen Pelna           M 135/186   18/23    37   15:11   36:50 11:52 
  249  138 Keaton Flynn            M 136/186   27/49    16   15:54   36:52 11:52 
  250  509 Stephen Stefanski       M 137/186   18/20    51   16:11   37:01 11:55 
  251  408 Kim Stafford            F 114/187   15/22    54   16:25   37:01 11:55 
  252  409 Lester Stafford         M 138/186   19/20    55   16:25   37:01 11:55 
  253  407 Lauren Stafford         F 115/187   18/29    39   16:44   37:01 11:55 
  254  337 Alicia Pascale          F 116/187   33/64    40   16:02   37:10 11:58 
  255  308 Sharon Mitchell         F 117/187   34/64    45   17:22   37:14 11:59 
  256  369 Meghan Rush             F 118/187   35/64    42   15:28   37:15 12:00 
  257  125 Karen Epler             F 119/187   16/22    56   15:42   37:20 12:01 
  258  154 Michele Gall            F 120/187   17/22    55   15:42   37:20 12:01 
  259   80 Marilyn Costalas        F 121/187   18/22    50   17:32   37:21 12:02 
  260  448 Nele Weverinck          F 122/187   21/34    18   16:21   37:29 12:04 
  261  122 Desiree Eadie           F 123/187   36/64    48   17:13   37:42 12:08 
  262  267 Suzanne Mariani         F 124/187   19/22    56   16:37   37:43 12:09 
  263   52 Beverly Brudnok         F 125/187   20/22    52   16:07   38:02 12:15 
  264  297 Luisa Melo              F 126/187   19/29    39   16:02   38:03 12:15 
  265  418 Donna Strohmetz         F 127/187   37/64    45   16:55   38:05 12:16 
  266  419 Thomas Strohmetz        M 139/186   31/46    47   16:55   38:05 12:16 
  267  482 Theresa Eadie           F 128/187   38/64    48   17:17   38:56 12:32 
  268  108 Sophia Difabio          F 129/187   22/34    11   15:43   39:09 12:37 
  269   74 Angela Cordisco         F 130/187   29/36    20   16:23   39:14 12:38 
  270  301 Lynnae Miller           F 131/187   30/36    24   15:29   39:19 12:40 
  271  302 Janelle Miller          F 132/187   31/36    26   15:09   39:19 12:40 
  272   37 Kevin Barry             M 140/186   32/46    41   16:31   39:20 12:40 
  273  169 Melani Giacinto         F 133/187   32/36    21   18:01   39:50 12:50 
  274  501 Andria Tolan            F 134/187   39/64    45   16:59   40:01 12:53 
  275  259 Greg Mangos             M 141/186   36/37    28   16:33   40:10 12:56 
  276  161 Jim Garrity             M 142/186    9/10    75   15:46   40:35 13:04 
  277  530 Luke Miller             M 143/186   28/49    10   16:57   40:45 13:07 
  278  262 Jake Manion             M 144/186   29/49    11   16:55   40:45 13:07 
  279  331 Joe O'Malley            M 145/186   10/10    74   18:40   41:20 13:18 
  280  287 John McKinley           M 146/186   33/46    43   16:48   41:29 13:21 
  281  288 Collin McKinley         M 147/186   30/49    15   16:41   41:29 13:21 
  282  581 Sianna McKinley         F 135/187   40/64    42   16:47   41:29 13:21 
  283  421 Jothi Strohmetz         F 136/187   41/64    40   17:52   41:41 13:25 
  284  328 Susan Oddo              F 137/187   21/22    52   19:30   41:47 13:27 
  285  508 Ana Stefanski           F 138/187   42/64    45   17:43   41:48 13:28 
  286  309 Sean Mitchell           M 148/186   34/46    46   18:00   41:48 13:28 
  287  218 Emma Johnson            F 139/187   23/34    15   17:28   41:54 13:30 
  288  300 Andrea Miller           F 140/187   24/34    19   17:28   41:54 13:30 
  289  478 Katie Griffith          F 141/187   25/34    16   15:08   42:06 13:33 
  290  522 Faith Iacone            F 142/187   26/34    13   15:08   42:06 13:33 
  291  232 Rosemary Kinkade        F 143/187   43/64    44   19:32   42:22 13:39 
  292   31 Allison Baron           F 144/187   20/29    37   17:27   42:24 13:39 
  293  441 Jennifer Valichka       F 145/187   44/64    40   19:43   43:02 13:51 
  294   36 Sean Barron             M 149/186   35/46    40   19:49   43:02 13:51 
  295  139 Michele Fowler          F 146/187   21/29    36   19:49   43:04 13:52 
  296   40 Joe Bellace             M 150/186   36/46    43   19:46   44:21 14:17 
  297  258 Matt Maiorano           F 147/187   45/64    41   20:18   45:31 14:39 
  298  587 Lee Ann Monahan         F 148/187   46/64    48   20:17   45:31 14:39 
  299  438 Vickie Trainer          F 149/187   47/64    40   22:16   46:12 14:53 
  300  335 Christine O'Sullivan    F 150/187   48/64    41   22:47   46:37 15:00 
  301  376 Cynthia Schaediger      F 151/187   49/64    49   19:54   46:37 15:01 
  302  368 Ryan Roy                M 151/186   31/49    14   18:09   49:18 15:52 
  303  548 Ed Gorrie               M 152/186   37/46    41   16:40   49:45 16:01 
  304   65 Kaitlyn Cleary          F 152/187   33/36    26   22:24   50:20 16:12 
  305  334 Beverly O'Sullivan      F 153/187   22/29    33   22:25   50:23 16:13 
  306   50 Emily Bristol           F 154/187   23/29    34   23:55   50:26 16:14 
  307   64 Joe Chew                M 153/186   20/20    52   23:55   50:27 16:15 
  308  341 Sonya Pelna             F 155/187   50/64    46   21:33   50:54 16:23 
  309  545 Pat Udovich             M 154/186   38/46    49   24:15   51:00 16:25 
  310  544 Megan Udovich           F 156/187   51/64    45   24:15   51:01 16:25 
  311  546 Maggie Udovich          F 157/187   27/34    15   24:16   51:02 16:26 
  312   61 Dan Casner              M 155/186   39/46    45   23:41   51:06 16:27 
  313  570 James Doucette          M 156/186   32/49     8   20:28   55:16 17:48 
  314  568 Michael Doucette        M 157/186   19/23    37   20:29   55:16 17:48 
  315  396 Chris Smith             M 158/186   20/23    33   27:11   55:21 17:49 
  316  453 Kelly Wojtowicz         F 158/187   22/22    54   27:11   55:34 17:53 
  317  404 James Southerton        M 159/186   21/23    36   27:32   55:46 17:57 
  318  405 Heather Southerton      F 159/187   24/29    37   27:33   55:47 17:58 
       224 Kate Kelley             F 160/187   28/34    13   15:14               
       533 Nancy Brasser           M 160/186   40/46    41   16:39               
       435 Oliver Tarr             M 161/186   33/49    10   18:10               
       254 Jeff Lynam              M 162/186   22/23    34   18:36               
       216 Collin Johnson          M 163/186   37/37    22   18:42               
       215 Sarah Johnson           F 161/187   34/36    20   18:45               
       504 Jean Littlewood         F 162/187   52/64    48   20:19               
       506 Kathy Carbo             F 163/187   25/29    37   20:20               
       507 Angelina Carbo          F 164/187   29/34    10   20:20               
       210 Jake Jaszcz             M 164/186   34/49    13   20:26               
       137 Tucker Flynn            M 165/186   35/49    13   20:31               
        58 Heather Campbell        F 165/187   26/29    39   20:37               
       432 Trevor Talerico         M 166/186   36/49    12   20:55               
       107 Robby Difabio           M 167/186   37/49    12   22:00               
       322 Zach Murray             M 168/186   38/49    12   22:01               
       243 Dale Law                M 169/186   39/49    13   22:14               
       292 Daniel McKinney         M 170/186   23/23    36   22:58               
       109 Dean Difabo             M 171/186   40/49    10   23:40               
       129 Michelle Eves           F 166/187   53/64    48   24:07               
       130 Aidan Eves              M 172/186   41/49     9   24:19               
       274 Austin Marvel           M 173/186   42/49    17   24:41               
       272 Craig Marvel            M 174/186   41/46    49   24:42               
       273 Stephanie Marvel        F 167/187   54/64    49   24:43               
       244 Jake Law                M 175/186   43/49    11   25:08               
       532 Carol Diskin            F 168/187   55/64    44   25:26               
       538 Maria Kelley            F 169/187   56/64    46   25:26               
       159 Danny Garrity           M 176/186   44/49    16   26:12               
       158 Tina Garrity            F 170/187   57/64    49   26:12               
       397 Lisa Smith              F 171/187   58/64    49   26:14               
       157 Andy Garrity            M 177/186   42/46    47   26:22               
       371 Frank Sanders           M 178/186   43/46    47   26:31               
       586 Jake Monahan            M 179/186   45/49    13   26:50               
       257 Matt Maiorano           M 180/186   46/49    14   26:51               
       427 Sara Tabinsky           F 172/187   35/36    20   26:57               
        30 Allison Baron           F 173/187   27/29    30   26:58               
       148 Jennifer Fryberger      F 174/187   59/64    44   27:03               
       150 Rylie Fryberger         F 175/187   30/34    13   27:04               
        11 Tamra Adams             F 176/187   60/64    46   27:05               
        12 Rob Adams               M 181/186   44/46    47   27:06               
        13 Emma Adams              F 177/187   31/34    13   27:07               
        14 Megan Adams             F 178/187   32/34    12   27:07               
       277 Kimberly Mattson        F 179/187   61/64    48   27:07               
       211 Dylan Jaszcz            M 182/186   47/49    11   27:16               
       242 Toni Law                F 180/187   33/34    14   28:07               
       358 Kimberly Regan          F 181/187   62/64    47   28:10               
       241 Toni Law                F 182/187   63/64    44   28:18               
       113 Joe Digregorio          M 183/186   45/46    46   28:51               
       186 Brooke Hall             F 183/187   36/36    27   29:53               
       354 Devyn Reese             F 184/187   28/29    30   29:53               
       605 Alexis Swinehart        F 185/187   64/64    40   30:03               
       625 Jennifer Sullivan       M 184/186   46/46    47   31:11               
       563 Charlie MacDona         M 185/186   48/49    13   32:21               
       115 Joey Digregorio         M 186/186   49/49    16   34:04               
       567 Julia Doucette          F 186/187   34/34     5   34:39               
       569 Karen Doucette          F 187/187   29/29    36   34:39               

 

                             9/11 HEROES RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 9/11/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time       
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= 
    1  268 Zach Marsden            M   1/11     1/8      8   18:54 
    2  495 Patrick Lynn            M   2/11     2/8     10   19:28 
    3  503 Declan Manion           M   3/11     1/1      8   19:28 
    4  496 Joseph Coffey           M   4/11     3/8      8   20:02 
    5  443 Lori Vogan              F   1/12     1/3     56   24:30 
    6  227 Miles Kempski           M   5/11     4/8     10   26:18 
    7  252 Sophia Lynam            F   2/12     1/5      9   26:35 
    8  366 Brandon Roy             M   6/11     1/2     44   27:54 
    9  423 Jeremy Stunda           M   7/11     5/8      8   28:36 
   10  249 Rini Litchert           F   3/12     2/3     55   28:47 
   11  483 Ennis Udo               M   8/11     6/8     10   30:24 
   12  101 Grace Devuono           F   4/12     2/5      9   33:02 
   13  417 Elizabeth Strohmetz     F   5/12     3/5      8   33:21 
   14   46 Mary Boyce              F   6/12     1/2     25   35:19 
   15  559 Dan D'Angelo            M   9/11     2/2     42   35:21 
   16  234 Julie Kitze             F   7/12     1/1     99   37:45 
   17  416 William Strohmetz       M  10/11     7/8     11   37:51 
   18  576 Trish McCarrin          F   8/12     3/3     55   38:18 
   19  123 Anne Elliott            F   9/12     1/1     73   39:11 
   20  579 Cole McCarrin           M  11/11     8/8     10   39:56 
   21  577 Melissa Devilliers      F  10/12     2/2     23   40:07 
   22  578 Madison McCarrin        F  11/12     4/5     10   40:09 
   23  230 Simone Kinkade          F  12/12     5/5      6   42:21 

 
                              9/11 HEROES RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 9/11/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  492 Colleen Lynn            F  40    9:05   19:45  6:22 
    2  524 Anne Nash               F  47    9:22   20:39  6:39 
    3  614 Carey Schuster          F  35   10:03   22:12  7:09 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 
    1  502 John Manion             M  42    8:26   18:18  5:54 
    2  248 Mike Liguori            M  32    8:26   18:22  5:55 
    3  381 Nicholas Schlegel       M  20    8:40   19:29  6:17 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********


             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   32 Elizabeth Barr          F  11 West Chester       PA   20:10   27:02  8:42 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  199 Karson Hawthorne        M  12 Downingtown        PA   10:42   22:48  7:21 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  343 Gabrielle Penna         F  14 Hockessin          DE   12:37   26:50  8:39 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  588 Andrew Overman          M  14                          9:03   19:34  6:18 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  480 Caroline Heath          F  18                         12:46   27:57  9:00 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  593 Dylan Robak             M  16                          9:35   20:33  6:37 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  353 Jessica Randolph        F  21 Villanova          PA   10:08   22:29  7:15 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  270 Jesse Martinez          M  21 West Chester       PA    9:44   21:02  6:47 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  490 Melissa Fort            F  37                         12:08   25:32  8:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   47 Michael Brazill         M  31 West Chester       PA    9:09   20:05  6:28 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  622 Michelle Janis          F  49                         10:25   23:44  7:39 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  610 Joseph Manion           M  49                          9:03   20:01  6:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  514 Kathleen Medley         F  51                         10:11   22:56  7:23 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  410 David Steger            M  51 Media              PA   10:32   22:17  7:11 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   98 Ann Marie Denoncour     F  60 West Chester       PA   13:50   31:36 10:11 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Lap1    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  314 John Mosko              M  60 Avondale           PA   11:54   26:23  8:30 
   




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: