9/11 Heroes Run West Chester 2K




9/11 Heroes Run West Chester


Overall Finish List


September 10, 2017




Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store

2K

Place Name Service Status Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Age Grade
1 Stella Emery N/A 75 14 F 1 OW 13:38.7 13:38.7 0.4182
2 Sarah Anderson N/A 15 14 F 2 OW 13:53.8 13:53.8 0.4106
3 Christopher Anderson N/A 14 12 M 1 OW 14:09.8 14:09.8 0.3841
4 Alicia Pascale N/A 207 41 F 3 OW 16:23.5 16:23.5 0.3484
5 Ava Irvine 326 12 F 1/8 1-14 16:54.7 16:54.7 0.3496
6 Honor Borek 10 8 F 2/8 1-14 16:56.1 16:56.1 0.3884
7 Chrissy Reilly 308 43 F 1/6 40-49 17:23.5 17:23.5 0.3356
8 Lauren Rush N/A 222 10 F 3/8 1-14 18:15.0 18:15.0 0.3395
9 Erin O’Sullivan N/A 201 10 F 4/8 1-14 18:19.4 18:19.4 0.3381
10 Emma Trainer N/A 250 10 F 5/8 1-14 18:24.7 18:24.7 0.3365
11 Michael Rush N/A 223 11 M 2 OW 18:34.8 18:34.8 0.3012
12 Vickie Trainer N/A 251 41 F 2/6 40-49 18:38.8 18:38.8 0.3063
13 Brian Trainer N/A 249 42 M 3 OW 18:38.9 18:38.9 0.2718
14 Ryan Stephens N/A 243 50 M 1/6 50-99 21:15.3 21:15.3 0.2539
15 Denise Booth N/A 27 49 F 3/6 40-49 22:49.8 22:49.8 0.2750
16 Stephanie McAneney N/A 161 52 F 1/10 50-59 22:52.2 22:52.2 0.2852
17 Erin Gordon 294 10 F 6/8 1-14 23:20.0 23:20.0 0.2655
18 Anne Gordon 296 49 F 4/6 40-49 23:22.0 23:22.0 0.2686
19 Sophia Iacone 342 8 F 7/8 1-14 23:37.1 23:37.1 0.2785
20 Brian Murphy N/A 191 52 M 2/6 50-99 24:09.4 24:09.4 0.2270
21 Monica Murphy N/A 192 53 F 2/10 50-59 24:15.7 24:15.7 0.2724
22 Nancey Burr 290 F 1/2 0- 0 24:33.0 24:33.0 0
23 Loren Flynn 274 50 F 3/10 50-59 24:45.7 24:45.7 0.2568
24 Isabel Flynn 273 18 F 1/3 15-19 24:46.1 24:46.1 0.2194
25 Kathy Bayer 354 65 F 1/2 60-99 26:08.7 26:08.7 0.3005
26 Aly Bayer N/A 20 30 F 1/2 30-39 26:10.4 26:10.4 0.2055
27 Christine O’Sullivan N/A 200 42 F 5/6 40-49 26:57.4 26:57.4 0.2141
28 Tim O’Sullivan N/A 202 43 M 1/3 40-49 26:59.3 26:59.3 0.1893
29 William Hickey N/A 102 46 M 2/3 40-49 27:01.4 27:01.4 0.1935
30 Benjamin Hickey N/A 100 11 M 1/8 1-14 27:02.2 27:02.2 0.2070
31 Joseph Hickey N/A 101 9 M 2/8 1-14 27:02.5 27:02.5 0.2213
32 Brendan McGeehan N/A 172 37 M 1/1 30-39 27:07.7 27:07.7 0.1801
33 Amy Shah N/A 228 37 F 2/2 30-39 27:12.1 27:12.1 0.2031
34 Bonnie Grady 297 56 F 4/10 50-59 27:57.6 27:57.6 0.2462
35 Beth Gavin 292 60 F 2/2 60-99 27:58.1 27:58.1 0.2605
36 Sue McCutchern 304 56 F 5/10 50-59 27:58.6 27:58.6 0.2460
37 Rose McCue N/A 171 57 F 6/10 50-59 27:59.1 27:59.1 0.2494
38 Merryn Digregorio N/A 66 10 F 8/8 1-14 28:16.4 28:16.4 0.2191
39 Ryan Brutsche 301 13 M 3/8 1-14 28:58.0 28:58.0 0.1832
40 Jordann Burr 288 14 M 4/8 1-14 28:58.3 28:58.3 0.1792
41 Conner Dougherty 355 14 M 5/8 1-14 29:03.7 29:03.7 0.1786
42 Erin Pearson 339 15 F 2/3 15-19 29:16.0 29:16.0 0.1923
43 Bella Talerico 338 15 F 3/3 15-19 29:16.4 29:16.4 0.1923
44 Matt Timons 353 M 1/1 0- 0 29:38.2 29:38.2 0
45 Scott Lucarelli N/A 137 13 M 6/8 1-14 30:02.4 30:02.4 0.1767
46 Thomas Kassakatis N/A 119 55 M 3/6 50-99 30:14.0 30:14.0 0.1860
47 Michelle Kassakatis N/A 118 55 F 7/10 50-59 30:14.2 30:14.2 0.2246
48 Lori Fisher 306 55 F 8/10 50-59 30:53.9 30:53.9 0.2198
49 Donna Desimone 329 58 F 9/10 50-59 30:54.8 30:54.8 0.2290
50 Jamie Mazzi 317 24 F 1/1 20-29 30:55.2 30:55.2 0.1738
51 Charlie MacDonald N/A 139 14 M 7/8 1-14 31:17.1 31:17.1 0.1660
52 Mary Beth Fritz 324 F 2/2 0- 0 32:39.5 32:39.5 0
53 Kevin Digregorio N/A 65 14 M 8/8 1-14 32:40.1 32:40.1 0.1589
54 Toni MacDonald N/A 141 49 F 6/6 40-49 32:41.3 32:41.3 0.1920
55 John MacDonald N/A 140 49 M 3/3 40-49 32:42.8 32:42.8 0.1636
56 Robert Johnson Active 116 23 M 1/1 20-29 36:22.6 36:22.6 0.1298
57 Dale McClure Active 167 65 M 4/6 50-99 36:28.8 36:28.8 0.1682
58 Samuel Cottrell Jr Veteran 50 54 M 5/6 50-99 36:29.6 36:29.6 0.1528
59 Terri McClure Active 168 59 F 10/10 50-59 36:31.4 36:31.4 0.1966
60 Joe Crescenz N/A 52 61 M 6/6 50-99 38:28.3 38:28.3 0.1539




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: