Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2014 09:18 PM
             9th Annual John Hay PA Distance Festival - 5/30/2014
                      West Chester Henderson High School
                                    Results

Women 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Caroline               Njnytc               2:03.00    2:03.21
  2 Schappert, Nicole            Hoka/Nyac            2:03.00    2:03.74
  3 Thomas, Latavia              Njnytc               2:02.00    2:03.89
  4 Wilson, Heather              Njnytc               2:02.00    2:03.90
  5 Ross, Cyndney                Njnytc               2:02.00    2:04.24
  6 Barowski, Cecilia            Unattached           2:04.82    2:04.31
  7 McDonald, Kimarra            Njnytc               2:04.00    2:04.47
  8 Winslow, Amanda              Oiselle/NJNYTC       2:04.00    2:04.49
  9 Carlin, Jessie               Unattached           2:02.90    2:05.27
 10 Walker, Sarah                Germantown F         2:03.50    2:06.62
 11 Coogan, Katrina              Unattached           2:08.43    2:08.47
 12 Neutts, Ariann               Unattached           2:07.10    2:08.69
 13 Delaney, Chelsea             Unattached                      2:09.92
 14 Celata, Cary                 Unattached           2:10.37    2:10.15
 15 Martin, Heather              Georgetown U         2:09.31    2:10.28
 16 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                 2:06.00    2:10.77
 17 Rose, Kelsey                 GoFastR Elit         2:08.40    2:12.51
 18 Quinn, Shannon               Unattached           2:11.91    2:12.95
 19 Walsh, Kristen               Georgetown U         2:09.40    2:18.53

Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             Unattached           4:09.60    4:17.51
  2 Penney, Lauren               Oiselle/NJNYTC       4:15.00    4:18.38
  3 Coogan, Katrina              Unattached           4:13.63    4:19.04
  4 Mcshine, Pilar               Njnytc               4:12.00    4:19.85
  5 Culley, Julie                Unattached           4:12.61    4:20.85
  6 Sheva, Marissa               Unattached           4:28.00    4:25.22
  7 Stowe, Rebeka                Njnytc               4:20.00    4:27.29
  8 Cuccia, Gabrielle            Unattached           4:32.00    4:33.80
  9 McGonigle, Alyson            Unattached           4:29.00    4:34.28
 10 Gensib, Elyssa               Unattached           4:34.00    4:35.12
 11 kane, linsey                 Unattached           4:34.28    4:37.21
 12 Evangelist, Robyn            adidas Garde         4:33.59    4:40.69
 13 Jhabvala, Kersie             Unattached           4:38.00    4:41.98
 14 Peacock, Jena                Rowan                4:35.00    4:43.62

Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Ballistic Re           25.02      25.57   2
  2 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton HS           26.42      26.49   2
  3 Jean, Sydni                  Chichester T           27.84      27.53   2
  4 Wint, Ashley                 Ballistic Re           27.74      27.79   2
  5 Miahle, Lou                  Princeton HS           28.40      28.97   2
  6 Corrales, Anjelica           Chichester T           29.34      29.30   1
  7 Eikelberner, Emm             Princeton HS           29.20      29.80   1
  8 Carroll, Megan               Chichester T           29.04      30.97   1
  9 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown F           31.70      31.27   1

Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spiess, Crosby               Chester Vall           56.57      58.14
  2 Burgess, Carol               Chester Vall           57.87      59.48
  3 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton HS         1:00.92      59.80
  4 Wint, Ashley                 Ballistic Re         1:04.50    1:04.27
  5 Williams, Dayna              Chichester T         1:04.04    1:04.89
  6 Rankine, Ashley              Ballistic Re         1:00.06    1:07.08

Boys 400 Meter Dash Fastest Kid Elementary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mack                  Unattached                      1:16.37
  2 Moore, Josiah                Unattached                      1:20.75
  3 boal, sean                   Unattached                      1:22.51
  4 Boal, Ian                    Unattached                      1:46.34

Boys 1 Mile Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barchet, Reiny               Warrior Trac         4:14.53    4:11.51
  2 James, Kevin                 Cardinal O'H         4:12.74    4:12.44
  3 Tuntivate, Kieran            Unattached           4:16.10    4:13.16
  4 Dinger, Tai                  Unattached           4:16.17    4:13.26
  5 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown A         4:11.73    4:13.35
  6 Woods, Evan                  Unattached           4:17.96    4:18.20
  7 Garrett, Stephen             Adrenaline T         4:17.42    4:18.78
  8 Boswell, Ben                 Adrenaline T         4:17.04    4:18.83
  9 Singer, Mikey                McDonogh Sch         4:14.65    4:19.54
 10 McDevitt, Billy              Malvern Prep         4:17.50    4:20.45
 11 Collins, Seamus              Warrior Trac         4:16.22    4:20.53
 12 Stratman, Eric               Warrior Trac         4:16.31    4:20.75
 13 Belfatto, Jim                Cardinal O'H         4:12.75    4:20.77
 14 Kolor, Mike                  Unattached           4:21.95    4:21.64
 15 Mccoy, Eamon                 Unattached           4:18.54    4:21.81
 16 Sjoreen, Gunnar              Irish Road           4:17.00    4:21.82
 17 Marston, Andrew              Irish Road           4:17.00    4:22.01
 18 Moy, Kevin                   Warrior Trac         4:17.50    4:22.27
 19 Nissley, Cole                Lower Dauphi         4:19.95    4:24.04
 20 Cather, William              Nittany Vall         4:15.00    4:24.91
 21 Hare, James                  Unattached           4:19.00    4:27.27
 22 Allen, Graham                Springside C         4:24.23    4:28.82

Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Declan               Njnytc               1:46.00    1:48.08
  2 Gagnon, Brian                Njnytc               1:46.00    1:48.60
  3 Lumax, Selasi                Njnytc               1:47.50    1:48.78
  4 James, Jamaal                Njnytc               1:46.00    1:48.88
  5 Boylan Pett, Liam            Njnytc               1:47.00    1:48.90
  6 Scheetz, Ben                 Njnytc               1:46.50    1:49.16
  7 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha         1:47.13    1:50.32
  8 Bartholomew, Wayne           Njnytc               1:49.00    1:50.44
  9 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha         1:47.35    1:50.82
 10 Joseph, Moise                Haiti                1:48.00    1:50.88
 11 Logue, Joseph                Unattached           1:49.50    1:51.09
 12 Reid, Nick                   Shore AC             1:49.00    1:51.13
 13 White, Sadiki                Njnytc               1:49.00    1:51.33
 14 Garrity, Chris               Unattached           1:49.50    1:51.66
 15 Malone, Ben                  Unattached           1:49.90    1:52.05
 16 Hill, Brian                  Njnytc               1:49.00    1:52.25
 17 Ramirez, Larry               adidas Garde         1:51.80    1:52.82
 18 Lampron, Josh                Villanova            1:49.90    1:52.85
 19 Smart, Nick                  Cardinal O'H         1:52.01    1:52.97
 20 Kamala, Oscar                CPTC                 1:49.00    1:53.08
 21 Lee, Terence                 Juventus Tra         1:53.10    1:53.16
 22 Mallon, Sean                 GoFastR Elit         1:49.50    1:53.32
 23 Golato, Andrew               GoFastR Elit         1:50.00    1:53.72
 24 Trimble, Chris               Unattached           1:51.80    1:53.97
 25 March, Scott                 GoFastR Elit         1:50.00    1:54.15
 26 Carotenuto, Michael          Unattached           1:51.80    1:54.38
 27 Bascom, Dean                 CPTC                 1:52.00    1:54.57
 28 Niehaus, Maxwell             Ballistic Re         1:53.26    1:54.76
 29 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde         1:50.50    1:55.31
 30 Emanuel, Evan                Penncrest            1:54.93    1:55.97
 31 Day, Kevin                   Unattached           1:52.72    1:56.46
 32 Kamat, Soham                 Penncrest            1:55.37    1:56.57
 33 Rhodes, Elliot               Juventus Tra         1:55.00    1:57.04
 34 Kunze, Jarrett               adidas Garde         1:54.00    1:57.61
 35 Warren, Chris                adidas Garde                    1:57.83

Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merber, Kyle                 Njnytc               3:42.00    3:44.07
  2 Goose, Mitch                 Unattached           3:43.18    3:45.12
  3 Gonzales, Christian          Njnytc               3:39.00    3:45.13
  4 Pressler, Mike               Njnytc               3:42.00    3:45.57
  5 Mahoney, Travis              Njnytc               3:42.00    3:45.60
  6 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Unattached           3:45.00    3:46.52
  7 Williams, Cole               Georgetown U         3:44.50    3:47.00
  8 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached           3:43.00    3:47.42
  9 binford-walsh, trent         Unattached           3:52.72    3:50.99
 10 Brehm, Zach                  Carlisle Tra         3:49.00    3:51.04
 11 Cunningham, Ryan             Unattached           3:46.59    3:52.62
 12 Heibell, Chris               Unattached           3:47.50    3:53.56
 13 Hoey, Jaxson                 Malvern Prep         3:51.00    3:53.94
 14 Scarpello, Nick              Unattached           3:51.79    3:54.93
 15 Allen, Mark                  Unattached           3:53.00    3:55.33
 16 Perozze, Vince               Lasalle U.           3:45.00    3:55.67
 17 Garrity, Mike                Unattached           3:48.00    3:57.34
 18 Murphy, Charles              Unattached           3:55.00    3:59.76
 19 Donnelly, Ed                 Unattached           3:55.00    3:59.91
 20 Bodary, Chris                GoFastR Elit         3:52.00    4:00.97
 21 Wister, Lyle                 Unattached           3:57.00    4:01.73
 22 Pirnie, Ross                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:02.53
 23 Woermer, Tom                 Unattached           3:57.00    4:04.74
 24 Riccio, Michael              Unattached           4:00.00    4:05.23
 25 Ellis, Joshua                Unattached           3:52.00    4:06.17

Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, Jordan                  Unattached             21.80      22.98
  2 Agosti, Nico                 Marian Catho           23.80      23.95
  3 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           22.91      24.19
  4 Harris, Rich                 Unattached             24.20      26.47

Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanko, Jared                 adidas Garde           50.37      49.83   3
  2 Neely, Jordan                Abington TC            49.90      51.36   3
  3 Smith, Isiah                 Abington TC            49.80      51.85   3
  4 Rami, Nandu                  Franklin Hig           51.13      51.92   2
  5 Perron, Austin               Juventus Tra           49.10      52.22   3
  6 Naughty, Raheem              Ballistic Re           50.92      52.45   2
  7 Agosti, Nico                 Marian Catho           50.90      53.05   3
  8 McCall, Martin               Abington TC            52.55      53.81   2
  9 Huslin, Samuel               Holy Ghost A           52.64      53.87   2
 10 Dinkins, Delvin              Unattached             54.00      55.15   2
 11 Quinn, Thomas                Unattached                      1:06.37   1
 12 kruelle, chuck               Unattached           1:30.00    1:07.54   2

Mixed 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logie, Matt                M Unattached           2:09.00    1:57.44
  2 Vinton, Dan                M Loyola-Blake         1:57.20    1:59.27
  3 DiCintio, Jack             M Unattached           1:57.50    1:59.54
  4 Berra, Nicholas            M Unattached           2:00.00    2:00.27
  5 Gosselin, Matt             M Unattached           1:56.00    2:01.14
  6 Martins, Zak               M adidas Garde         1:59.00    2:01.89
  7 Schneekloth, Chuck         M adidas Garde         1:58.00    2:02.14
  8 Finney, James              M Germantown F         1:57.50    2:02.30
  9 Espinal, Jeff              M Unattached           2:02.78    2:02.59
 10 Rousseau, Jaris            M adidas Garde         1:59.00    2:02.86
 11 Parker, Colin              M Ramsey Farm          2:00.04    2:02.92
 12 Mussoline, Dom             M Marian Catho         1:57.50    2:03.15
 13 Wolfinger, Brett           M Quakertown           1:58.50    2:03.33
 14 Logie, Michael             M Delaware Cou         2:02.44    2:03.73
 15 Broadus, Keion             M Abington TC          2:00.50    2:05.24
 16 Myers, Luke                M Unattached           1:59.00    2:05.47
 17 Tyson, Colin               M Penncrest            2:03.01    2:05.56
 18 Moscatelli, Nick           M Penncrest            2:02.92    2:05.86
 19 Morris, Aaron              M Juventus Tra         2:00.00    2:06.15
 20 Moore, Matthew             M Unattached           1:55.00    2:06.45
 21 Smucker, Spencer           M Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.51
 22 Angelina, Joseph           M Penncrest            2:05.63    2:07.20
 23 Oconitrillo, Sergio        M adidas Garde         2:05.00    2:07.33
 24 Bateman, Alex              M Penncrest            2:03.30    2:08.02
 25 Jarka-Sellers, Peter       M Germantown F         2:08.00    2:08.74
 26 Hudson-Ortyn, Schafer      M Penncrest            2:07.98    2:10.33
 27 McLoughlin, John           M Holy Ghost A         2:08.85    2:10.47
 28 Trucilla, Grace            W Villa Maria          2:15.03    2:10.56
 29 McAvoy, Ryan               M Penncrest            2:09.83    2:11.01
 30 Hammer, Mathias            M Germantown F         2:07.50    2:11.15
 31 Hannon, Larry              M Unattached           2:10.00    2:12.15
 32 Bailets, Daniel            M Penncrest            2:08.80    2:12.84
 33 Smith, Tim                 M Abington TC          2:08.55    2:12.87
 34 Weller, Andrew             M Warrior Trac         2:14.24    2:13.48
 35 Bonsall-Shepard, Julian    M Penncrest            2:09.97    2:15.44
 36 Baylor, Blake              W Unattached           2:16.20    2:15.93
 37 Clair, Stephen             M Penncrest            2:11.03    2:18.72
 38 carney, Neil               M Unattached                      2:19.54
 39 Andersson, Brigit          W Germantown F         2:17.50    2:20.59
 40 Armstrong, Gabe            M Warrior Trac         2:23.50    2:22.06
 41 Holl, Marissa              W Upper Dublin         2:16.04    2:22.65
 42 Willig, Amy                W Unattached           2:34.00    2:23.07
 43 Planck, Emma               W Downingtown          2:19.55    2:23.36
 44 Wistar, Alice              W Germantown F         2:24.00    2:24.43
 45 Miahle, Lou                W Princeton HS         2:23.00    2:24.90
 46 Bell, Erin                 W Unattached           2:28.00    2:25.70
 47 Morgan, Ryan               M Penncrest            2:19.68    2:26.34
 48 Narbus, Jack               M Penncrest            2:24.22    2:27.53
 49 Elser, Sean                M Penncrest            2:25.00    2:27.65
 50 Blaik, Jad                 M Germantown F         2:20.00    2:28.11
 51 Eikelberner, Emm           W Princeton HS         2:26.00    2:28.22
 52 Haynes, Lauren             W adidas Garde         2:29.22    2:28.69
 53 Lacosta, Erin              W adidas Garde         2:25.00    2:28.80
 54 Gaines, Sararose           W Unattached           2:26.89    2:28.92
 55 Scanlon, Seamus            M Unattached                      2:28.97
 56 harbison, sean             M Unattached           2:17.00    2:30.13
 57 Liu, Belinda               W Princeton HS         2:31.91    2:31.50
 58 Dungan, Chase              M Penncrest            2:24.25    2:31.74
 59 Bentch, Evelyn             W Unattached           2:32.00    2:32.55
 60 Chong, Grace               W adidas Garde         2:27.00    2:32.71
 61 Rothwell, TyZhae           W Chichester T         2:31.94    2:33.73
 62 Frank, Arielle             W Germantown F         2:28.00    2:34.44
 63 Murray, Janiece            W Chichester T         2:44.94    2:47.19
 64 Rodgers, Evan              M Warrior Trac         2:47.50    2:47.96
 65 Berry, Nierra              W Chichester T         2:56.00    2:49.63
 66 Quinn, Emily               W Unattached           3:16.00    3:26.24

Mixed 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perlman, Jonathan          M Lower Merion         4:24.69    4:22.76
  2 Hepp, Grayson              M Germantown F         4:23.00    4:24.52
  3 Eder, Matt                 M adidas Garde         4:20.50    4:26.41
  4 Knapp, Alex                M Warrior Trac         4:25.47    4:26.71
  5 Stec, Brendan              M Malvern Prep         4:23.00    4:28.50
  6 Rist, Jacob                M Princeton HS         4:26.96    4:28.92
  7 Rhodes, Nikolai            M Unattached           4:23.00    4:29.34
  8 Morro, Rob                 M Cardinal O'H         4:25.74    4:30.02
  9 Grunewald, Jon             M Unattached           4:32.00    4:31.24
 10 Crump, Trey                M Unattached           4:28.39    4:31.82
 11 Knudsen, Darien            M Unattached           4:26.76    4:33.06
 12 Gaines, Joey               M Unattached           4:31.56    4:34.49
 13 Zamadics, Joe              M Unattached           4:45.00    4:35.39
 14 Flanagan, Michael          M Adrenaline T         4:29.51    4:35.84
 15 Sorouri, Darian            M Charter Scho         4:35.00    4:36.22
 16 Padilla, Mike              M Unattached           4:37.00    4:36.54
 17 Higley, Tommy              M Unattached           4:35.00    4:38.41
 18 Nolen, Jack                M Cardinal O'H         4:29.94    4:40.42
 19 Newmann, Joe               M Germantown F         4:37.00    4:40.54
 20 Kersten, Eric              M Holy Ghost A         4:31.86    4:41.03
 21 Waltz, Ricky               M Warrior Trac         4:24.18    4:42.21
 22 Goldstein, Gordon          M Germantown F         4:38.00    4:43.01
 23 Okumuru, Josh              M Unattached           4:35.00    4:43.06
 24 Carmody, Jack              M Unattached           4:35.59    4:43.21
 25 Diagne, Dimitri            M Germantown F         4:35.00    4:44.00
 26 Lopez, Derek               M Unattached           4:37.00    4:44.21
 27 White, Jason               M Downingtown          4:38.50    4:44.73
 28 Sisson, Adam               M Penncrest            4:41.42    4:45.10
 29 Michelson, Andrew          M McDonogh Sch         4:28.15    4:45.32
 30 Dineen, Patrick            M Holy Ghost A         4:27.65    4:45.87
 31 Kuter, Norbert             M adidas Garde         4:35.00    4:46.42
 32 Markle, Ryan               M Unattached           4:40.00    4:47.24
 33 Rainey, Hugh               M Warrior Trac         4:46.88    4:47.75
 34 Garrett, Andrew            M Delaware Cou         4:30.96    4:48.30
 35 Good, Jake                 M Abington TC          4:33.22    4:48.95
 36 Avila, Chris               M Unattached           4:35.00    4:49.37
 37 Stassen, Daniel            M Germantown F         4:44.00    4:50.06
 38 Daniels, Howard            M Adrenaline T         4:45.06    4:50.19
 39 Wallace, Eric              M Warrior Trac         4:51.20    4:50.90
 40 Jones, Ethan               M Germantown F         4:45.00    4:52.80
 41 Reuther, Carson            M Warrior Trac         4:51.21    4:53.12
 42 Pollio-Barbee, Harper      M Unattached           5:03.00    4:53.57
 43 Doane, Ryan                M Malvern Prep         4:37.00    4:53.77
 44 Ritz, Owen                 M Germantown A         4:49.64    4:56.04
 45 Gallagher, Duncan          M Germantown F         4:58.00    4:57.94
 46 Haber, Conrad              M Unattached           4:48.00    5:03.05
 47 McConnell, Ed              M Unattached           4:52.00    5:03.37
 48 Gravesande, Marlon         M Ballistic Re         4:40.00    5:03.77
 49 Murphy, Jared              M Unattached           4:45.33    5:04.37
 50 Visconto, Karli            W Unattached           5:04.00    5:04.44
 51 Ciccolini, Jay             M Unattached           4:43.76    5:04.75
 52 Bugos, Andy                M Germantown F         4:35.00    5:05.21
 53 McManus, Taylor            M Unattached           4:52.00    5:05.23
 54 Fraczkowski, Adrienne      W Unattached           5:05.00    5:05.41
 55 Gamble, Will               M Warrior Trac         5:05.27    5:05.43
 56 Brodovsky, Ben             M Abington TC          5:06.76    5:07.42
 57 Claffey, Elise             W Chester Vall         5:04.04    5:09.60
 58 Wolfe, Ryan                M Adrenaline T         4:45.16    5:09.92
 59 Watturkar, Anirudh         M Warrior Trac         5:20.50    5:10.23
 60 Devlin, Aislinn            W Unattached           4:59.00    5:11.79
 61 Roth, Jon                  M Warrior Trac         5:09.50    5:12.01
 62 Ryder, Matt                M Warrior Trac         4:59.40    5:12.62
 63 Deshmukh, Apurva           M Warrior Trac         5:04.46    5:13.27
 64 toczko, maggie             W Unattached           5:05.00    5:13.53
 65 Willig, Anna               W Chester Vall         5:10.17    5:14.14
 66 Avila, Andrew              M Unattached           5:10.00    5:15.50
 67 Kole, Madeline             W Carlisle Tra         5:15.00    5:15.56
 68 Horgan, Alex               M Unattached           5:10.50    5:18.43
 69 Olivere, Lydia             W Unattached           5:13.50    5:18.71
 70 Mines, Max                 M Germantown F         4:58.00    5:18.99
 71 Scutti, Victoria           W Unattached           5:11.00    5:20.11
 72 Hannsen, Paul              M Franklin Hig         5:18.00    5:20.57
 73 Thompson, Michael          M Warrior Trac         5:09.11    5:20.67
 74 Andrews, Doug              M Warrior Trac         5:08.45    5:21.83
 75 Berman, John               M Germantown F         4:59.00    5:22.48
 76 Diskin, Aidan              M Warrior Trac         5:20.50    5:22.56
 77 Olivere, Madeline          W Unattached           5:18.00    5:23.32
 78 Shields, Chuck             M Unattached           5:25.00    5:29.66
 79 Johnson, Kyle              M Warrior Trac         5:16.59    5:30.25
 80 Foley, Doug                M Warrior Trac         5:39.22    5:32.00
 81 Meehan, Emily              W Chester Vall         5:30.84    5:32.69
 82 Mullican, Erin             W Unattached           5:34.15    5:35.87
 83 Kaulbach, Griffin          W Germantown F         5:25.00    5:37.12
 84 Ritz, Dan                  M Unattached           5:29.00    5:38.79
 85 Moy, Marielle              W Unattached           5:17.00    5:40.73
 86 Shaw, Alex                 M Unattached           6:30.00    5:41.30
 87 Pearson, Christine         W Unattached           5:40.00    5:42.40
 88 Dye, Cece                  W Germantown F         5:25.00    5:45.88
 89 Harrity, Caitlin           W Germantown F         5:20.00    5:47.39
 90 Boswell, Kayla             W Adrenaline T         5:40.34    5:51.92
 91 Shultz, Amanda             W Unattached           5:50.00    5:55.36
 92 Shultz, Dominique          W Unattached           6:10.00    6:01.08
 93 Shultz, Carlos Miguel      M Unattached           6:05.00    6:02.16
 94 Komita-Moussa, Ella        W Germantown F         5:50.00    6:02.69
 95 O'Shea, Laney              W Harriton             5:30.00    6:03.59
 96 Shaw, Savannah             W Unattached           7:00.00    6:35.58

Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szuhaj, Ben                M Penn Charter         8:51.10    8:56.27
  2 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo    M Unattached           9:06.00    9:10.06
  3 Roth, Alex                 M Princeton HS         9:13.40    9:14.19
  4 Hosford, Ben               M Loyola-Blake         9:14.00    9:14.29
  5 Barbour, Max               M Loyola-Blake         9:16.00    9:22.72
  6 Macdonald, Andrew          M Loyola-Blake         9:20.00    9:52.74
  7 Sutton, Mary               W Princeton HS        11:01.00   11:33.80
  8 Alfieri, Sofia             W Unattached          11:59.00   12:10.34
  9 Alfieri, Silvana           W Unattached          12:45.00   12:24.85

Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kwiatkowski, Chris         M Unattached          14:00.00   14:27.34
  2 Comber, Casey              M Unattached          15:15.00   14:56.32
  3 Schroeder, John            M Pacers/New Balan    14:55.00   15:10.96
  4 Spear, Tyler               M Loyola-Blake        15:15.00   15:13.55
  5 Miller, Zach               M Unattached          14:45.00   15:21.18
  6 Matuszak, Paul             M Unattached          14:52.27   15:26.52
  7 Ennist, Nathan             M Unattached          15:10.00   15:33.60
  8 Smith, Cory                M Unattached          15:20.00   15:44.01
  9 Nunez, Rodrigo             M Unattached          16:02.97   15:51.22
 10 McLaughlin, Patrick        M GoFastR Elit        15:00.00   15:54.09
 11 Balla, Alexander           M Quakertown          15:25.00   15:58.86
 12 Zamadics, Joe              M Unattached          16:30.00   16:01.82
 13 Beltz, Alex                M Abington TC         17:00.00   16:01.94
 14 Kondrat, Peter             M Abington TC         17:00.00   16:08.88
 15 Dolan, Michael             M Unattached          15:20.00   16:10.14
 16 Herring, Dan               M Unattached          15:47.00   16:11.60
 17 Herring, Matthew           M Unattached          15:36.00   16:22.69
 18 DeAngelo, Joe              M Carlisle Tra        16:25.00   16:28.85
 19 McNabb, Justin             M Unattached          16:47.00   16:34.53
 20 Burns, Scott               M Unattached          25:00.00   16:39.15
 21 Zappala, Dante             M Unattached          17:00.00   16:48.53
 22 Aldrich, Jeff              M Warrior Trac        17:20.00   16:56.47
 23 Hewitt, Claire             W GoFastR Elit        16:50.00   17:18.91
 24 Mclaughlin, Kevin          M Unattached          17:10.00   17:21.75
 25 Harvey, Alex               M Delaware Cou        17:25.00   17:25.59
 26 Monroe, Nick               M Charter Scho                   17:50.46
 27 Scott, Kate                W Unattached          17:30.53   18:15.41



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: