Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2014 09:32 PM
             9th Annual John Hay PA Distance Festival - 5/30/2014
                      West Chester Henderson High School
                               Performance List

Event 2  Mixed 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     26 Williams, Cole                 M Georgetown U        1:49.00
  2    171 Moore, Matthew                 M Unattached          1:55.00
  3    126 Vinton, Dan                    M Loyola-Blake        1:57.20
  4    195 Finney, James                  M Germantown F        1:57.50
  5    200 Mussoline, Dom                 M Marian Catho        1:57.50
  6    165 DiCintio, Jack                 M Unattached          1:57.50
  7     36 Welsh, Dave                    M Running Co. of H    1:58.00
  8     19 Riccio, Michael                M Unattached          1:58.00
  9    190 Schneekloth, Chuck             M adidas Garde        1:58.00
 10    217 Wolfinger, Brett               M Quakertown          1:58.50
 11    189 Rousseau, Jaris                M adidas Garde        1:59.00
 12    187 Martins, Zak                   M adidas Garde        1:59.00
 13    172 Myers, Luke                    M Unattached          1:59.00
 14    173 Nahas, Alec                    M Unattached          1:59.70
 15    199 Morris, Aaron                  M Juventus Tra        2:00.00
 16    164 Berra, Nicholas                M Unattached          2:00.00
 17    218 Parker, Colin                  M Ramsey Farm         2:00.04
 18    176 Broadus, Keion                 M Abington TC         2:00.50
 19    168 Ingros, Eric                   M Unattached          2:01.00
 20    125 Mclaughlin, Dan                M Loyola-Blake        2:01.61
 21    183 Logie, Michael                 M Delaware Cou        2:02.44
 22    166 Espinal, Jeff                  M Unattached          2:02.78
 23    212 Moscatelli, Nick               M Penncrest           2:02.92
 24    214 Tyson, Colin                   M Penncrest           2:03.01
 25    208 Gloistein, Omar                M Penncrest           2:03.01
 26    203 Bateman, Alex                  M Penncrest           2:03.30
 27    188 Oconitrillo, Sergio            M adidas Garde        2:05.00
 28     80 Dinkins, Delvin                M Unattached          2:05.00
 29    201 Angelina, Joseph               M Penncrest           2:05.63
 30    170 Marrow, Desmond                M Unattached          2:05.67
 31    174 Smucker, Spencer               M Unattached          2:06.00
 32    196 Hammer, Mathias                M Germantown F        2:07.50
 33    209 Hudson-Ortyn, Schafer          M Penncrest           2:07.98
 34    197 Jarka-Sellers, Peter           M Germantown F        2:08.00
 35    177 Smith, Tim                     M Abington TC         2:08.55
 36    202 Bailets, Daniel                M Penncrest           2:08.80
 37    198 McLoughlin, John               M Holy Ghost A        2:08.85
 38     25 Coogan, Katrina                W Unattached          2:09.00
 39    169 Logie, Matt                    M Unattached          2:09.00
 40     44 Martin, Heather                W Georgetown U        2:09.31
 41    210 McAvoy, Ryan                   M Penncrest           2:09.83
 42    204 Bonsall-Shepard, Julian        M Penncrest           2:09.97
 43    175 Snyder, Braden                 M Unattached          2:10.00
 44    205 Clair, Stephen                 M Penncrest           2:11.03
 45    223 Weller, Andrew                 M Warrior Trac        2:14.24
 46    220 Trucilla, Grace                W Villa Maria         2:15.03
 47    219 Holl, Marissa                  W Upper Dublin        2:16.04
 48    157 Baylor, Blake                  W Unattached          2:16.20
 49    167 harbison, sean                 M Unattached          2:17.00
 50    191 Andersson, Brigit              W Germantown F        2:17.50
 51    161 Planck, Emma                   W Downingtown         2:19.55
 52    211 Morgan, Ryan                   M Penncrest           2:19.68
 53    194 Blaik, Jad                     M Germantown F        2:20.00
 54    161 Planck, Emma                   W Unattached          2:21.18
 55     97 Miahle, Lou                    W Princeton HS        2:23.00
 56    221 Armstrong, Gabe                M Warrior Trac        2:23.50
 57    193 Wistar, Alice                  W Germantown F        2:24.00
 58    213 Narbus, Jack                   M Penncrest           2:24.22
 59    206 Dungan, Chase                  M Penncrest           2:24.25
 60    207 Elser, Sean                    M Penncrest           2:25.00
 61    186 Lacosta, Erin                  W adidas Garde        2:25.00
 62     95 Eikelberner, Emm               W Princeton HS        2:26.00
 63    160 Gaines, Sararose               W Unattached          2:26.89
 64    184 Chong, Grace                   W adidas Garde        2:27.00
 65    192 Frank, Arielle                 W Germantown F        2:28.00
 66    185 Haynes, Lauren                 W adidas Garde        2:29.22
 67    101 Alfieri, Sofia                 W Unattached          2:30.00
 68    216 Liu, Belinda                   W Princeton HS        2:31.91
 69    181 Rothwell, TyZhae               W Chichester T        2:31.94
 70    159 Bentch, Evelyn                 W Unattached          2:32.00
 71    215 Bentch, Evie                   W Princeton HS        2:32.00
 72    180 Murray, Janiece                W Chichester T        2:44.94
 73    222 Rodgers, Evan                  M Warrior Trac        2:47.50
 74    179 McIntyre, Keyijah              W Chichester T        2:48.84
 75    182 Walsh, Madeline                W Chichester T        2:54.04
 76    178 Berry, Nierra                  W Chichester T        2:56.00
 77    162 Quinn, Emily                   W Unattached          3:16.00
 78    158 Bell, Erin                     W Unattached               NT
 79    163 Rivituso, Kristin              W Unattached               NT

Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     86 Oye, Ini-Oluwa Victor            Ballistic Re          20.94
  2     82 May, Jordan                      Unattached            21.80
  3     85 Naughty, Raheem                  Ballistic Re          22.91
  4     94 Agosti, Nico                     Marian Catho          23.80
  5     81 Harris, Rich                     Unattached            24.20
  6     80 Dinkins, Delvin                  Unattached            24.37
  7     93 Azzaro, Matt                     Loyola-Blake          24.60

Event 4  Mixed 1 Mile Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Murphy, Charles                M Unattached          4:13.00
  2     14 Hayman, Joshua                 M Unattached          4:14.00
  3     21 Warren, Chris                  M Unattached          4:15.00
  4    264 Eder, Matt                     M adidas Garde        4:20.50
  5    292 Kazanjian, Chris               M Penncrest           4:22.26
  6    149 Murray, Kevin                  M Charter Scho        4:22.27
  7    276 Hepp, Grayson                  M Germantown F        4:23.00
  8    290 Stec, Brendan                  M Malvern Prep        4:23.00
  9    316 Waltz, Ricky                   M Warrior Trac        4:24.18
 10     72 Allen, Graham                  M Springside C        4:24.23
 11    288 Perlman, Jonathan              M Lower Merion        4:24.69
 12    293 Kazanjian, Matt                M Penncrest           4:24.85
 13    309 Knapp, Alex                    M Warrior Trac        4:25.47
 14    258 Morro, Rob                     M Cardinal O'H        4:25.74
 15    301 Barchet, Gordy                 M Warrior Trac        4:25.80
 16    247 Knudsen, Darien                M Unattached          4:26.76
 17    113 Rist, Jacob                    M Princeton HS        4:26.96
 18    286 Dineen, Patrick                M Holy Ghost A        4:27.65
 19    291 Michelson, Andrew              M McDonogh Sch        4:28.15
 20    241 Crump, Trey                    M Unattached          4:28.39
 21    298 Flanagan, Michael              M Adrenaline T        4:29.51
 22    259 Nolen, Jack                    M Cardinal O'H        4:29.94
 23    261 Sorouri, Darian                M Charter Scho        4:30.00
 24    262 Garrett, Andrew                M Delaware Cou        4:30.96
 25    242 Gaines, Joey                   M Unattached          4:31.56
 26    287 Kersten, Eric                  M Holy Ghost A        4:31.86
 27    243 Grunewald, Jon                 M Unattached          4:32.00
 28    111 Macdonald, Andrew              M Loyola-Blake        4:32.20
 29    257 Good, Jake                     M Abington TC         4:33.22
 30     48 Okumuru, Josh                  M Unattached          4:35.00
 31    238 Avila, Chris                   M Unattached          4:35.00
 32    272 Bugos, Andy                    M Germantown F        4:35.00
 33    273 Diagne, Dimitri                M Germantown F        4:35.00
 34    245 Higley, Tommy                  M Unattached          4:35.00
 35    265 Kuter, Norbert                 M adidas Garde        4:35.00
 36    239 Carmody, Jack                  M Unattached          4:35.59
 37    248 Lopez, Derek                   M Unattached          4:37.00
 38    289 Doane, Ryan                    M Malvern Prep        4:37.00
 39    279 Newmann, Joe                   M Germantown F        4:37.00
 40    251 Padilla, Mike                  M Unattached          4:37.00
 41    275 Goldstein, Gordon              M Germantown F        4:38.00
 42    108 Gravesande, Marlon             M Ballistic Re        4:40.00
 43    249 Markle, Ryan                   M Unattached          4:40.00
 44    197 Jarka-Sellers, Peter           M Germantown F        4:40.00
 45    294 Sisson, Adam                   M Penncrest           4:41.42
 46    240 Ciccolini, Jay                 M Unattached          4:43.76
 47    280 Stassen, Daniel                M Germantown F        4:44.00
 48    277 Jones, Ethan                   M Germantown F        4:45.00
 49    143 Zamadics, Joe                  M Unattached          4:45.00
 50    297 Daniels, Howard                M Adrenaline T        4:45.06
 51    299 Wolfe, Ryan                    M Adrenaline T        4:45.16
 52    139 Murphy, Jared                  M Unattached          4:45.33
 53    310 Rainey, Hugh                   M Warrior Trac        4:46.88
 54    244 Haber, Conrad                  M Unattached          4:48.00
 55    266 Ritz, Owen                     M Germantown A        4:49.64
 56    315 Wallace, Eric                  M Warrior Trac        4:51.20
 57    311 Reuther, Carson                M Warrior Trac        4:51.21
 58    250 McManus, Taylor                M Unattached          4:52.00
 59      1 Manion, John                   M Unattached          4:52.00
 60    274 Gallagher, Duncan              M Germantown F        4:58.00
 61    278 Mines, Max                     M Germantown F        4:58.00
 62    271 Berman, John                   M Germantown F        4:59.00
 63    224 Devlin, Aislinn                W Unattached          4:59.00
 64    313 Ryder, Matt                    M Warrior Trac        4:59.40
 65    252 Pollio-Barbee, Harper          M Unattached          5:03.00
 66    236 Visconto, Karli                W Unattached          5:04.00
 67    281 Claffey, Elise                 W Chester Vall        5:04.04
 68    302 Deshmukh, Apurva               M Warrior Trac        5:04.46
 69    235 toczko, maggie                 W Unattached          5:05.00
 70    307 Gamble, Will                   M Warrior Trac        5:05.27
 71    296 Foley, Caroline                W Adrenaline T        5:05.60
 72    256 Brodovsky, Ben                 M Abington TC         5:06.76
 73    304 Dunleavy, Jake                 M Warrior Trac        5:08.10
 74    300 Andrews, Doug                  M Warrior Trac        5:08.45
 75    314 Thompson, Michael              M Warrior Trac        5:09.11
 76    312 Roth, Jon                      M Warrior Trac        5:09.50
 77    237 Avila, Andrew                  M Unattached          5:10.00
 78    284 Willig, Anna                   W Chester Vall        5:10.17
 79    246 Horgan, Alex                   M Unattached          5:10.50
 80    230 Scutti, Victoria               W Unattached          5:11.00
 81    157 Baylor, Blake                  W Unattached          5:11.80
 82    225 Fraczkowski, Adrienne          W Unattached          5:13.04
 83    227 Olivere, Lydia                 W Unattached          5:13.50
 84    260 Kole, Madeline                 W Carlisle Tra        5:15.00
 85    308 Johnson, Kyle                  M Warrior Trac        5:16.59
 86    167 harbison, sean                 M Unattached          5:17.00
 87    263 Hannsen, Paul                  M Franklin Hig        5:18.00
 88    228 Olivere, Madeline              W Unattached          5:18.00
 89    268 Harrity, Caitlin               W Germantown F        5:20.00
 90    317 Watturkar, Anirudh             M Warrior Trac        5:20.50
 91    303 Diskin, Aidan                  M Warrior Trac        5:20.50
 92    282 Hipwell, Sarah                 W Chester Vall        5:23.60
 93    269 Kaulbach, Griffin              W Germantown F        5:25.00
 94    254 Shields, Chuck                 M Unattached          5:25.00
 95    267 Dye, Cece                      W Germantown F        5:25.00
 96      2 Ritz, Dan                      M Unattached          5:29.00
 97    285 O'Shea, Laney                  W Harriton            5:30.00
 98    283 Meehan, Emily                  W Chester Vall        5:30.84
 99    226 Mullican, Erin                 W Unattached          5:34.15
100    305 Fennelly, Jimmy                M Warrior Trac        5:35.20
101    306 Foley, Doug                    M Warrior Trac        5:39.22
102    229 Pearson, Christine             W Unattached          5:40.00
103    295 Boswell, Kayla                 W Adrenaline T        5:40.34
104    233 Shultz, Amanda                 W Unattached          5:50.00
105    270 Komita-Moussa, Ella            W Germantown F        5:50.00
106    114 kruelle, chuck                 M Unattached          6:00.00
107    255 Shultz, Carlos Miguel          M Unattached          6:05.00
108    234 Shultz, Dominique              W Unattached          6:10.00
109    253 Shaw, Alex                     M Unattached          6:30.00
110    231 Shaw, Savannah                 W Unattached          7:00.00

Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Elite Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      2 Gallagher, Kerri                 Unattached          4:09.60
  2      8 Mcshine, Pilar                   Njnytc              4:12.00
  3      1 Culley, Julie                    Unattached          4:12.61
  4     25 Coogan, Katrina                  Unattached          4:13.63
  5     33 Penney, Lauren                   Oiselle/NJNYTC      4:15.00
  6     35 DiCrescenzo, Delilah             Puma/Nyac           4:15.00
  7      9 Stowe, Rebeka                    Njnytc              4:20.00
  8      5 Neutts, Ariann                   Unattached          4:22.90
  9      6 Sheva, Marissa                   Unattached          4:28.00
 10      4 McGonigle, Alyson                Unattached          4:29.00
 11     39 Cuccia, Gabrielle                Unattached          4:32.00
 12     24 Evangelist, Robyn                adidas Garde        4:33.59
 13     40 Gensib, Elyssa                   Unattached          4:34.00
 14      3 kane, linsey                     Unattached          4:34.28
 15     41 Jhabvala, Kersie                 Unattached          4:38.00

Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run Elite Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     26 Gonzales, Christian              Njnytc              3:39.00
  2     28 Mahoney, Travis                  Njnytc              3:42.00
  3     29 Merber, Kyle                     Njnytc              3:42.00
  4     27 Pressler, Mike                   Njnytc              3:42.00
  5      3 Dawson, Owen                     Unattached          3:43.00
  6     13 Goose, Mitch                     Unattached          3:43.18
  7     28 Celona, Phil                     GoFastR Elit        3:44.00
  8     26 Williams, Cole                   Georgetown U        3:44.50
  9     11 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew          Unattached          3:45.00
 10    400 Perozze, Vince                   Lasalle U.          3:45.00
 11     30 Van Ackeren, Trevor              Njnytc              3:45.00
 12     31 Berg, Erik                       Njnytc              3:46.00
 13      9 Cunningham, Ryan                 Unattached          3:46.59
 14     15 Heibell, Chris                   Unattached          3:47.50
 15     12 Garrity, Mike                    Unattached          3:48.00
 16     23 Brehm, Zach                      Carlisle Tra        3:49.00
 17     21 Warren, Chris                    Unattached          3:50.00
 18     49 Hoey, Jaxson                     Unattached          3:51.00
 19     20 Scarpello, Nick                  Unattached          3:51.79
 20     27 Bodary, Chris                    GoFastR Elit        3:52.00
 21     10 Ellis, Joshua                    Unattached          3:52.00
 22     14 Hayman, Joshua                   Unattached          3:52.00
 23      8 binford-walsh, trent             Unattached          3:52.72
 24      7 Allen, Mark                      Unattached          3:53.00
 25     47 Donnelly, Ed                     Unattached          3:55.00
 26     16 Murphy, Charles                  Unattached          3:55.00
 27     46 Wister, Lyle                     Unattached          3:57.00
 28     22 Woermer, Tom                     Unattached          3:57.00
 29     19 Riccio, Michael                  Unattached          4:00.00
 30     18 Pirnie, Ross                     Unattached          4:02.00

Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 Ritz, Sam                        Germantown A        4:11.73
  2     64 James, Kevin                     Cardinal O'H        4:12.74
  3     63 Belfatto, Jim                    Cardinal O'H        4:12.75
  4     76 Barchet, Reiny                   Warrior Trac        4:14.53
  5     70 Singer, Mikey                    McDonogh Sch        4:14.65
  6     73 Cather, William                  Nittany Vall        4:15.00
  7     61 Tuntivate, Kieran                Unattached          4:16.10
  8     57 Dinger, Tai                      Unattached          4:16.17
  9     77 Collins, Seamus                  Warrior Trac        4:16.22
 10     79 Stratman, Eric                   Warrior Trac        4:16.31
 11     67 Sjoreen, Gunnar                  Irish Road          4:17.00
 12     66 Marston, Andrew                  Irish Road          4:17.00
 13     74 Boswell, Ben                     Adrenaline T        4:17.04
 14     75 Garrett, Stephen                 Adrenaline T        4:17.42
 15     69 McDevitt, Billy                  Malvern Prep        4:17.50
 16     78 Moy, Kevin                       Warrior Trac        4:17.50
 17     62 Woods, Evan                      Unattached          4:17.96
 18     60 Mccoy, Eamon                     Unattached          4:18.54
 19     58 Hare, James                      Unattached          4:19.00
 20     71 Sullivan, Joe                    Msgr Bonner         4:19.44
 21     68 Nissley, Cole                    Lower Dauphi        4:19.95
 22     59 Kolor, Mike                      Unattached          4:21.95
 23     72 Allen, Graham                    Springside C        4:24.23

Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    122 Spiess, Crosby                   Chester Vall          56.57
  2    121 Burgess, Carol                   Chester Vall          57.87
  3     99 Williams, Bryana                 Riverdale Ba          59.80
  4     83 Rankine, Ashley                  Ballistic Re        1:00.06
  5     96 Hauschild, Maia                  Princeton HS        1:00.92
  6    119 Williams, Dayna                  Chichester T        1:04.04
  7     84 Wint, Ashley                     Ballistic Re        1:04.50

Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     82 May, Jordan                      Unattached            48.50
  2     86 Oye, Ini-Oluwa Victor            Ballistic Re          49.00
  3    124 Perron, Austin                   Juventus Tra          49.10
  4    118 Smith, Isiah                     Abington TC           49.80
  5    117 Neely, Jordan                    Abington TC           49.90
  6     41 Hanko, Jared                     adidas Garde          50.37
  7     94 Agosti, Nico                     Marian Catho          50.90
  8    126 Vinton, Dan                      Loyola-Blake          50.90
  9     85 Naughty, Raheem                  Ballistic Re          50.92
 10    120 Rami, Nandu                      Franklin Hig          51.13
 11    116 McCall, Martin                   Abington TC           52.55
 12    123 Huslin, Samuel                   Holy Ghost A          52.64
 13    125 Mclaughlin, Dan                  Loyola-Blake          53.10
 14     93 Azzaro, Matt                     Loyola-Blake          54.50
 15    114 kruelle, chuck                   Unattached          1:30.00
 16    115 Quinn, Thomas                    Unattached               NT

Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run Elite Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     12 Ross, Cyndney                    Njnytc              2:02.00
  2     11 Wilson, Heather                  Njnytc              2:02.00
  3     13 Charnigo, Stephanie              Njnytc              2:02.00
  4     10 Thomas, Latavia                  Njnytc              2:02.00
  5     42 Carlin, Jessie                   Unattached          2:02.90
  6      7 Schappert, Nicole                Hoka/Nyac           2:03.00
  7     15 King, Caroline                   Njnytc              2:03.00
  8     46 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:03.50
  9     35 DiCrescenzo, Delilah             Puma/Nyac           2:04.00
 10     16 McDonald, Kimarra                Njnytc              2:04.00
 11     34 Winslow, Amanda                  Oiselle/NJNYTC      2:04.00
 12     29 Barowski, Cecilia                Unattached          2:04.82
 13     32 Henkel, Lauren                   NYAC                2:06.00
 14      5 Neutts, Ariann                   Unattached          2:07.10
 15     47 Rose, Kelsey                     GoFastR Elit        2:08.40
 16     25 Coogan, Katrina                  Unattached          2:08.43
 17     44 Martin, Heather                  Georgetown U        2:09.31
 18     45 Walsh, Kristen                   Georgetown U        2:09.40
 19     44 Celata, Cary                     Unattached          2:10.37
 20     31 Quinn, Shannon                   Unattached          2:11.91
 21     30 Delaney, Chelsea                 Unattached               NT

Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run Elite Elite
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     18 Murray, Declan                   Njnytc              1:46.00
  2     17 Gagnon, Brian                    Njnytc              1:46.00
  3     19 James, Jamaal                    Njnytc              1:46.00
  4     20 Scheetz, Ben                     Njnytc              1:46.50
  5     21 Boylan Pett, Liam                Njnytc              1:47.00
  6     56 Guarino, Nick                    Syracuse Cha        1:47.13
  7     55 Guarino, Josh                    Syracuse Cha        1:47.35
  8     22 Lumax, Selasi                    Njnytc              1:47.50
  9      6 Joseph, Joseph                   Haiti               1:48.00
 10     41 Hanko, Jared                     adidas Garde        1:48.80
 11     25 Bartholomew, Wayne               Njnytc              1:49.00
 12     37 Reid, Nick                       Shore AC            1:49.00
 13     26 Williams, Cole                   Georgetown U        1:49.00
 14     23 White, Sadiki                    Njnytc              1:49.00
 15      4 Kamala, Oscar                    CPTC                1:49.00
 16     24 Hill, Brian                      Njnytc              1:49.00
 17     34 Garrity, Chris                   Unattached          1:49.50
 18     49 Mallon, Sean                     GoFastR Elit        1:49.50
 19     36 Logue, Joseph                    Unattached          1:49.50
 20     38 Lampron, Josh                    Villanova           1:49.90
 21     45 Malone, Ben                      Unattached          1:49.90
 22     50 March, Scott                     GoFastR Elit        1:50.00
 23     48 Golato, Andrew                   GoFastR Elit        1:50.00
 24     40 Garcia, Ricardo                  adidas Garde        1:50.50
 25     32 Carotenuto, Michael              Unattached          1:51.80
 26     43 Ramirez, Larry                   adidas Garde        1:51.80
 27     37 Trimble, Chris                   Unattached          1:51.80
 28      5 Bascom, Dean                     CPTC                1:52.00
 29     39 Smart, Nick                      Cardinal O'H        1:52.01
 30     33 Day, Kevin                       Unattached          1:52.72
 31     35 Kehl, Thomas                     Unattached          1:53.00
 32     51 Lee, Terence                     Juventus Tra        1:53.10
 33     38 Niehaus, Maxwell                 Ballistic Re        1:53.26
 34     42 Kunze, Jarrett                   adidas Garde        1:54.00
 35     20 Scarpello, Nick                  Unattached          1:54.13
 36     53 Emanuel, Evan                    Penncrest           1:54.93
 37     52 Rhodes, Elliot                   Juventus Tra        1:55.00
 38     54 Kamat, Soham                     Penncrest           1:55.37

Event 12  Mixed 5000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    104 Kwiatkowski, Chris             M Unattached         14:00.00
  2    138 Miller, Zach                   M Unattached         14:45.00
  3     50 DeVar, Frank                   M Pacers/New Balan   14:50.00
  4    105 Matuszak, Paul                 M Unattached         14:52.27
  5     51 Schroeder, John                M Pacers/New Balan   14:55.00
  6    152 McLaughlin, Patrick            M GoFastR Elit       15:00.00
  7     52 Southerland, Tripp             M Pacers/New Balan   15:00.00
  8    131 Ennist, Nathan                 M Unattached         15:10.00
  9    153 Spear, Tyler                   M Loyola-Blake       15:15.00
 10    128 Comber, Casey                  M Unattached         15:15.00
 11     58 Hare, James                    M Unattached         15:20.00
 12    141 Smith, Cory                    M Unattached         15:20.00
 13    129 Dolan, Michael                 M Unattached         15:20.00
 14    155 Balla, Alexander               M Quakertown         15:25.00
 15    135 Herring, Matthew               M Unattached         15:36.00
 16    132 Fraction, Xavier               M Unattached         15:40.00
 17    142 Watson, Moses                  M Unattached         15:42.11
 18    133 Gracey, Dillon                 M Unattached         15:45.00
 19    134 Herring, Dan                   M Unattached         15:47.00
 20    140 Nunez, Rodrigo                 M Unattached         16:02.97
 21    154 Eisenhauer, David              M Maryland MD        16:11.00
 22    147 DeAngelo, Joe                  M Carlisle Tra       16:25.00
 23    143 Zamadics, Joe                  M Unattached         16:30.00
 24    137 McNabb, Justin                 M Unattached         16:47.00
 25    151 Hewitt, Claire                 W GoFastR Elit       16:50.00
 26    139 Murphy, Jared                  M Unattached         16:54.00
 27    130 Duffin, Dainen                 M Unattached         16:54.00
 28    144 Zappala, Dante                 M Unattached         17:00.00
 29    145 Beltz, Alex                    M Abington TC        17:00.00
 30    146 Kondrat, Peter                 M Abington TC        17:00.00
 31    136 Mclaughlin, Kevin              M Unattached         17:10.00
 32    156 Aldrich, Jeff                  M Warrior Trac       17:20.00
 33    150 Harvey, Alex                   M Delaware Cou       17:25.00
 34    127 Scott, Kate                    W Unattached         17:30.53
 35    148 Monroe, Nick                   M Charter Scho             NT
 36    149 Murray, Kevin                  M Charter Scho             NT

Event 13  Mixed 3000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    104 Kwiatkowski, Chris             M Unattached          8:10.00
  2     19 Riccio, Michael                M Unattached          8:45.00
  3    107 Szuhaj, Ben                    M Penn Charter        8:51.10
  4    107 Szuhaj, Ben                    M Unattached          8:51.10
  5     33 Penney, Lauren                 W Oiselle/NJNYTC      8:55.00
  6    113 Rist, Jacob                    M Princeton HS        8:55.00
  7    103 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo        M Unattached          9:06.00
  8    106 Roth, Alex                     M Princeton HS        9:13.40
  9    110 Hosford, Ben                   M Loyola-Blake        9:14.00
 10    106 Roth, Alex                     M Unattached          9:15.00
 11    109 Barbour, Max                   M Loyola-Blake        9:16.00
 12    105 Matuszak, Paul                 M Unattached          9:20.00
 13    111 Macdonald, Andrew              M Loyola-Blake        9:20.00
 14    108 Gravesande, Marlon             M Ballistic Re        9:51.00
 15    102 Hannon, Larry                  M Unattached         10:00.00
 16    112 Sutton, Mary                   W Princeton HS       11:01.00
 17    101 Alfieri, Sofia                 W Unattached         11:59.00
 18    100 Alfieri, Silvana               W Unattached         12:45.00

Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     83 Rankine, Ashley                  Ballistic Re          25.02
  2     99 Williams, Bryana                 Riverdale Ba          25.83
  3     96 Hauschild, Maia                  Princeton HS          26.42
  4     84 Wint, Ashley                     Ballistic Re          27.74
  5     90 Jean, Sydni                      Chichester T          27.84
  6     97 Miahle, Lou                      Princeton HS          28.40
  7     98 Watsky, Amy                      Princeton HS          28.41
  8     91 Robinson, Zha'Keirah             Chichester T          28.44
  9     87 Borowick, Kara                   Chichester T          28.64
 10     88 Carroll, Megan                   Chichester T          29.04
 11     95 Eikelberner, Emm                 Princeton HS          29.20
 12     89 Corrales, Anjelica               Chichester T          29.34
 13     92 Clarke, Tori                     Germantown F          31.70

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: