Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                  9/8/18
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Abigail Morehouse   10 Wissahickon                 24:00  7:44 
    2    2 Marina Daywalt      11 Methacton                   24:12  7:48 
    3    3 Olivia Millevoi     10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   24:25  7:52 
    4    4 Casey Biglin        10 Methacton                   24:36  7:55 
    5    5 Emily Carr          10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   24:44  7:58 
    6      Erin Small          10 Great Valley                24:47  7:59 
    7    6 Reese O'Brien       11 Methacton                   24:53  8:01 
    8    7 Katelyn Folweiler    9 North Penn                  24:55  8:01 
    9    8 Lindsay Shearman    10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   25:01  8:04 
   10    9 Lindsay DiSalvo     10 Methacton                   25:04  8:04 
   11      Devon Reing         10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       25:06  8:05 
   12   10 Sydney Moliken      12 Wissahickon                 25:07  8:05 
   13   11 Emily Baer          10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   25:09  8:06 
   14   12 Kristin Brycki      11 Methacton                   25:17  8:09 
   15   13 Sydney Tobin        11 Methacton                   25:22  8:10 
   16      Skylar Seeley       11 Great Valley                25:28  8:12 
   17   14 Noelle Herron       10 Wissahickon                 25:43  8:17 
   18      Keyoura Smith       12 Pennsauken HS               25:45  8:18 
   19   15 Lexi Weeks          10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   26:03  8:24 
   20   16 Megan Dowling       11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   26:11  8:26 
   21   17 Divya Sood          11 North Penn                  26:16  8:28 
   22   18 Holly Householder   11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   26:31  8:32 
   23      Annabelle Leister   12 Cheltenham                  26:34  8:33 
   24   19 Grace Fox           12 North Penn                  26:38  8:35 
   25      Libby Donahue       12 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   26:41  8:36 
   26   20 Jadie Ferrell       10 North Penn                  26:41  8:36 
   27   21 Gwendolyn Dzwil     11 North Penn                  26:44  8:37 
   28      Katy Kha            12 Pennsauken HS               26:50  8:38 
   29      Meredith Weeks      11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   26:58  8:41 
   30      Olivia Kronick      12 Cheltenham                  27:04  8:43 
   31      Samantha Knoblaush  11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   27:13  8:46 
   32   22 Allison Cox         12 North Penn                  27:15  8:47 
   33      Meg Scheffey        11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   27:21  8:49 
   34      Ella Fall           11 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       27:26  8:50 
   35   23 Sophia Finn         10 Marple Newtown              27:30  8:51 
   36   24 Corinne Meyer       11 Methacton                   27:31  8:52 
   37   25 Allison Tannahill   10 Marple Newtown              27:32  8:52 
   38      Kacie Mae Martin    10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   27:32  8:52 
   39   26 Ainsley Engleman     9 North Penn                  27:39  8:54 
   40      Katie Davies        11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   28:00  9:01 
   41      Erin Treacy         10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   28:05  9:03 
   42   27 Jordyn Shaw         12 Marple Newtown              28:18  9:07 
   43      Sara Kuntz          11 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       28:19  9:07 
   44      Rowan Maupay        10 North Penn                  28:26  9:09 
   45   28 Cat Duncan          12 Marple Newtown              28:28  9:10 
   46   29 Brandy Turnier      12 Marple Newtown              28:38  9:13 
   47      Angelina Soedjartan  9 North Penn                  29:16  9:25 
   48   30 Rachel Nicolai      11 Wissahickon                 29:17  9:26 
   49      Eve Glazier         12 Cheltenham                  29:29  9:30 
   50   31 Danielle DeOrzio    10 Marple Newtown              29:48  9:36 
   51   32 Maci Gordon         11 Wissahickon                 29:57  9:39 
   52      Nicole Dellose      12 Methacton                   30:07  9:42 
   53      Emily Kirk          11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   30:36  9:51 
   54      Katherine O'Connor  11 Methacton                   30:53  9:57 
   55      Zoe Ahlmark          9 North Penn                  31:19 10:05 
   56      Helena Volpe        12 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   31:40 10:12 
   57      Sarah Hanrahan      11 North Penn                  32:09 10:21 
   58      Jenny Seminack      10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   33:04 10:39 
   59      Grace Kim            9 North Penn                  35:27 11:25 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    33  Methacton                 (  24:49  2:04:02   1:05)
========================================
  1      2  Marina Daywalt              24:12
  2      4  Casey Biglin                24:36
  3      6  Reese O'Brien               24:53
  4      9  Lindsay DiSalvo             25:04
  5     12  Kristin Brycki              25:17
  6   ( 13) Sydney Tobin                25:22
  7   ( 24) Corinne Meyer               27:31

  2.    42  Mount Saint Joseph Academ (  25:05  2:05:22   1:38)
========================================
  1      3  Olivia Millevoi             24:25
  2      5  Emily Carr                  24:44
  3      8  Lindsay Shearman            25:01
  4     11  Emily Baer                  25:09
  5     15  Lexi Weeks                  26:03
  6   ( 16) Megan Dowling               26:11
  7   ( 18) Holly Householder           26:31

  3.    84  North Penn                (  26:15  2:11:14   1:49)
========================================
  1      7  Katelyn Folweiler           24:55
  2     17  Divya Sood                  26:16
  3     19  Grace Fox                   26:38
  4     20  Jadie Ferrell               26:41
  5     21  Gwendolyn Dzwil             26:44
  6   ( 22) Allison Cox                 27:15
  7   ( 26) Ainsley Engleman            27:39

  4.    87  Wissahickon               (  26:49  2:14:04   5:57)
========================================
  1      1  Abigail Morehouse           24:00
  2     10  Sydney Moliken              25:07
  3     14  Noelle Herron               25:43
  4     30  Rachel Nicolai              29:17
  5     32  Maci Gordon                 29:57

  5.   132  Marple Newtown            (  28:06  2:20:26   1:08)
========================================
  1     23  Sophia Finn                 27:30
  2     25  Allison Tannahill           27:32
  3     27  Jordyn Shaw                 28:18
  4     28  Cat Duncan                  28:28
  5     29  Brandy Turnier              28:38
  6   ( 31) Danielle DeOrzio            29:48



Incomplete Teams:

Great Valley             
         Erin Small, Skylar Seeley

Gwynedd-Mercy Academy    
         Devon Reing, Ella Fall, Sara Kuntz

Pennsauken HS            
         Keyoura Smith, Katy Kha

Cheltenham               
         Annabelle Leister, Olivia Kronick, Eve Glazier


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: