Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                  9/8/18
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alexander Schultz    9 Wissahickon                 10:17  5:31 
    2    2 Doug Hoyer           9 Wissahickon                 10:41  5:44 
    3    3 Charles Sita         9 Great Valley                10:42  5:45 
    4    4 Matthew Paolella     9 Great Valley                10:49  5:48 
    5    5 Patrick Mitchell    10 Great Valley                10:50  5:49 
    6    6 Gabe Yochum          9 Pennridge                   10:58  5:53 
    7    7 Adam Surovcik        9 Great Valley                10:59  5:54 
    8    8 Adam Grossberg       9 Wissahickon                 11:13  6:02 
    9    9 Colin Morris        10 Pennridge                   11:18  6:04 
   10   10 Declan Coates       10 Great Valley                11:19  6:04 
   11      Anthony Howard       9 Pennsauken HS               11:22  6:06 
   12   11 Logan Wyllie        10 Pennridge                   11:23  6:07 
   13   12 Sam Camarotta        9 Wissahickon                 11:23  6:07 
   14   13 Zachary Rehn         9 Haddon Heights HS           11:23  6:07 
   15   14 Joe Sullivan        10 Pennridge                   11:29  6:10 
   16   15 Gabe Stahl          10 GREAT VALLEY                11:30  6:10 
   17      Michael Villafane   10 Reading                     11:30  6:10 
   18   16 Patrick Hanlon       9 Great Valley                11:31  6:11 
   19      Chris Lacey          9 Cardinal O'Hara             11:31  6:11 
   20      Luke Sita            9 Great Valley                11:33  6:12 
   21      Colin Joy            9 Great Valley                11:35  6:13 
   22      Ricardo Rodriguez   10 Reading                     11:42  6:17 
   23   17 Dean DiGiovanni      9 Wissahickon                 11:45  6:18 
   24   18 Robert Matejczyk     9 Wissahickon                 11:46  6:19 
   25   19 Tyler Cuthbert      10 Haddon Heights HS           11:46  6:19 
   26   20 Marshall Wilson     10 Pennridge                   11:49  6:21 
   27   21 Brett Lehman        10 Wissahickon                 11:49  6:21 
   28   22 Ryan Martin          9 Pennridge                   11:52  6:22 
   29      Cody Carnes         10 Great Valley                11:54  6:23 
   30      John Boone          12 Abington                    11:56  6:24 
   31      Carter Lee           9 Great Valley                12:16  6:35 
   32   23 Mason Nyce           9 Pennridge                   12:24  6:39 
   33      Bryce Bardsley       9 Great Valley                12:26  6:40 
   34      Nate Walker          9 Pennridge                   12:36  6:46 
   35      Lucas Sadoulet       9 Great Valley                12:37  6:46 
   36   24 Frank Iuvara         9 Haddon Heights HS           12:41  6:48 
   37      Tyler Soto           9 Pennridge                   12:50  6:53 
   38      Pascual Diaz Jr      9 Reading                     12:50  6:53 
   39      Cael Doster          9 Pennridge                   12:51  6:54 
   40      Shane Hall          10 Pennridge                   12:52  6:54 
   41   25 Tommy Maguire        9 Haddon Heights HS           12:53  6:55 
   42      Jack Koehler         9 Council Rock South          12:53  6:55 
   43      Jon Butt             9 Wissahickon                 12:53  6:55 
   44      Danny Stanton        9 Wissahickon                 12:58  6:58 
   45      Gryphin Dean         9 Pennridge                   13:01  6:59 
   46      Steven Arevalo       9 New Hope-Solebury           13:04  7:01 
   47      Drake Vitale         9 Great Valley                13:06  7:02 
   48      Lucas George        10 Pennridge                   13:07  7:03 
   49      Vishnu Jagannathan   9 Great Valley                13:31  7:15 
   50      Jayvonni Garcia      9 Reading                     13:45  7:23 
   51   26 Maxx Lilly           9 Haddon Heights HS           13:46  7:23 
   52      Connor Williams     10 Pennridge                   13:56  7:29 
   53      Alex Ronemus         9 Pennridge                   13:56  7:29 
   54      Aidan McGinnis      10 Pennridge                   14:01  7:31 
   55   27 Jesse Fitzgerald    10 Haddon Heights HS           14:18  7:40 
   56      Marc Castellucci     9 Great Valley                14:30  7:47 
   57      Devin Tulanowski     9 Pennridge                   14:32  7:48 
   58      Davi Brottow        12 Abington                    14:43  7:54 
   59      Aidan Kuhns          9 Pennridge                   14:53  7:59 
   60      Richie Rindone      11 Pennridge                   14:59  8:03 
   61   28 Pat Coughlan         9 Haddon Heights HS           15:08  8:07 
   62      Ian Rosenheim        9 Haddon Heights HS           15:28  8:18 
   63      Jackson Maloney      9 Haddon Heights HS           15:57  8:33 
   64      Jacob Nardi          9 GREAT VALLEY                16:26  8:49 
   65      Lucca DeFulgentis    9 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           17:49  9:34 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    29  Great Valley              (  10:56    54:39   0:37)
========================================
  1      3  Charles Sita                10:42
  2      4  Matthew Paolella            10:49
  3      5  Patrick Mitchell            10:50
  4      7  Adam Surovcik               10:59
  5     10  Declan Coates               11:19
  6   ( 15) Gabe Stahl                  11:30
  7   ( 16) Patrick Hanlon              11:31

  2.    40  Wissahickon               (  11:04    55:19   1:28)
========================================
  1      1  Alexander Schultz           10:17
  2      2  Doug Hoyer                  10:41
  3      8  Adam Grossberg              11:13
  4     12  Sam Camarotta               11:23
  5     17  Dean DiGiovanni             11:45
  6   ( 18) Robert Matejczyk            11:46
  7   ( 21) Brett Lehman                11:49

  3.    60  Pennridge                 (  11:24    56:57   0:51)
========================================
  1      6  Gabe Yochum                 10:58
  2      9  Colin Morris                11:18
  3     11  Logan Wyllie                11:23
  4     14  Joe Sullivan                11:29
  5     20  Marshall Wilson             11:49
  6   ( 22) Ryan Martin                 11:52
  7   ( 23) Mason Nyce                  12:24

  4.   107  Haddon Heights HS         (  12:30  1:02:29   2:23)
========================================
  1     13  Zachary Rehn                11:23
  2     19  Tyler Cuthbert              11:46
  3     24  Frank Iuvara                12:41
  4     25  Tommy Maguire               12:53
  5     26  Maxx Lilly                  13:46
  6   ( 27) Jesse Fitzgerald            14:18
  7   ( 28) Pat Coughlan                15:08



Incomplete Teams:

Pennsauken HS            
         Anthony Howard

Reading                  
         Michael Villafane, Ricardo Rodriguez, Pascual Diaz Jr, Jayvonni Garcia

Cardinal O'Hara          
         Chris Lacey

Abington                 
         John Boone, Davi Brottow

Council Rock South       
         Jack Koehler

New Hope-Solebury        
         Steven Arevalo, Lucca DeFulgentis


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: