Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                  9/8/18
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Leah Dubin           9 Wissahickon                 11:47  6:20 
    2    2 Lindsey Frenia      10 Wissahickon                 11:55  6:24 
    3      Caroline Mullen      9 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       12:08  6:31 
    4      Zierra Ringham       9 Reading                     13:10  7:04 
    5      Reagan Dotson        9 Reading                     13:15  7:07 
    6    3 Linda Azcona         9 Pennsauken HS               13:24  7:11 
    7    4 Nora Cahill          9 Wissahickon                 13:24  7:12 
    8      Ella DeCurtis       10 Great Valley                13:29  7:14 
    9      Zoey Matsinger       9 Cheltenham                  13:34  7:17 
   10    5 Kasey O'Brien        9 Wissahickon                 13:35  7:18 
   11      Catherine Haas      10 Cardinal O'Hara             13:41  7:21 
   12      Avery Chalfont       9 Great Valley                13:42  7:21 
   13      Jacelys Ringham      9 Reading                     13:42  7:21 
   14      Iris Gong            9 Methacton                   13:42  7:21 
   15      Michaela McCook     12 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       13:49  7:25 
   16      Summer Chancey       9 William Tennent             13:54  7:28 
   17    6 Lauren Maher         9 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   14:09  7:36 
   18    7 Kathleen Downs       9 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   14:15  7:39 
   19    8 Amelia Heppe         9 Wissahickon                 14:18  7:40 
   20    9 Emily Dvorchak       9 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   14:37  7:51 
   21      Rory Stein          10 Methacton                   14:45  7:55 
   22      Abby Silberman       9 William Tennent             15:05  8:06 
   23      Angela Li           10 Methacton                   15:10  8:09 
   24      Theresa Haas        10 Cardinal O'Hara             15:16  8:12 
   25      Maya Nathanson       9 Cheltenham                  15:16  8:12 
   26   10 Savana Johnson       9 Wissahickon                 15:20  8:14 
   27      Brenda Bravo         9 Reading                     15:30  8:19 
   28      Abby Plousis         9 Great Valley                15:35  8:22 
   29      Johanna Beuerle      9 William Tennent             15:37  8:23 
   30   11 Briasia Perry       10 Pennsauken HS               15:38  8:24 
   31      Emma Warner          9 Abington                    15:40  8:25 
   32   12 Julia Keller         9 Wissahickon                 15:42  8:26 
   33      Sarah Shuffler       9 Wissahickon                 15:46  8:28 
   34   13 Francesca Fede       9 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   15:49  8:30 
   35      Ava Fitzgerald      10 Methacton                   16:01  8:36 
   36      Sarah Mae Markley    9 CARDINAL O'HARA             16:05  8:38 
   37   14 Tracey Murray        9 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   16:08  8:39 
   38      Erin Lees           12 Abington                    16:14  8:43 
   39      Alanah Jones         9 Cheltenham                  16:56  9:05 
   40   15 Jillian Rivera      10 Pennsauken HS               17:26  9:21 
   41   16 Sharee Battle        9 Pennsauken HS               17:27  9:22 
   42      Jackie Wells         9 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       17:41  9:29 
   43   17 Carly Marino         9 Pennsauken HS               17:52  9:36 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    20  Wissahickon               (  13:00  1:04:59   2:31)
========================================
  1      1  Leah Dubin                  11:47
  2      2  Lindsey Frenia              11:55
  3      4  Nora Cahill                 13:24
  4      5  Kasey O'Brien               13:35
  5      8  Amelia Heppe                14:18
  6   ( 10) Savana Johnson              15:20
  7   ( 12) Julia Keller                15:42

  2.    49  Mount Saint Joseph Academ (  15:00  1:14:58   1:59)
========================================
  1      6  Lauren Maher                14:09
  2      7  Kathleen Downs              14:15
  3      9  Emily Dvorchak              14:37
  4     13  Francesca Fede              15:49
  5     14  Tracey Murray               16:08

  3.    62  Pennsauken HS             (  16:22  1:21:47   4:28)
========================================
  1      3  Linda Azcona                13:24
  2     11  Briasia Perry               15:38
  3     15  Jillian Rivera              17:26
  4     16  Sharee Battle               17:27
  5     17  Carly Marino                17:52



Incomplete Teams:

Gwynedd-Mercy Academy    
         Caroline Mullen, Michaela McCook, Jackie Wells

Reading                  
         Zierra Ringham, Reagan Dotson, Jacelys Ringham, Brenda Bravo

Great Valley             
         Ella DeCurtis, Avery Chalfont, Abby Plousis

Cheltenham               
         Zoey Matsinger, Maya Nathanson, Alanah Jones

Cardinal O'Hara          
         Catherine Haas, Theresa Haas

Methacton                
         Iris Gong, Rory Stein, Angela Li, Ava Fitzgerald

William Tennent          
         Summer Chancey, Abby Silberman, Johanna Beuerle

Abington                 
         Emma Warner, Erin Lees

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: