Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                  9/8/18
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1      Kelly Murray        10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       19:48  6:23 
    2    1 Christine Mancini   12 Cardinal O'Hara             19:56  6:25 
    3    2 Amy Willig          12 Great Valley                20:10  6:30 
    4    3 Megan Ciasullo      12 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   20:16  6:32 
    5    4 Carly Ukalovic      11 Methacton                   20:25  6:35 
    6      Jill Kelly          12 Upper Moreland              20:34  6:37 
    7    5 Annalise Porreca    12 Great Valley                20:38  6:39 
    8    6 Maeve Gimbert       12 North Penn                  20:46  6:42 
    9    7 Katie Till          11 Cardinal O'Hara             20:56  6:45 
   10    8 Jaime Diedel        10 North Penn                  20:57  6:45 
   11    9 Janelle Williams    11 Cheltenham                  21:08  6:48 
   12      Katharine Morgan    10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy       21:17  6:51 
   13   10 Maddy Hippensteal   11 Wissahickon                 21:31  6:56 
   14   11 Emily Matthews      10 Great Valley                21:32  6:56 
   15   12 Lauren Ehnow        11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   21:39  6:58 
   16   13 Makala Hansen        9 William Tennent             21:39  6:59 
   17   14 Mari Kleha          10 Wissahickon                 21:50  7:02 
   18   15 Kaitlyn Durning     10 Cardinal O'Hara             21:59  7:05 
   19   16 Rebecca Sobeck      12 Methacton                   22:13  7:09 
   20   17 Rachel Ahlmark      11 North Penn                  22:21  7:12 
   21   18 Madeline Ziegler    11 Methacton                   22:24  7:13 
   22   19 Annie Lemelin       10 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   22:27  7:14 
   23   20 Katelin Jorge       11 Cheltenham                  22:31  7:15 
   24   21 Mia Sheldon         11 Methacton                   22:32  7:15 
   25   22 Maeve Gallagher     11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   22:37  7:17 
   26   23 Meredith Schrock    10 Marple Newtown              22:37  7:17 
   27   24 Emma Sirken         12 New Hope-Solebury           22:37  7:17 
   28   25 Kaitlin Morehouse   12 Wissahickon                 22:39  7:18 
   29      Aliana Rodriguez    11 Reading                     22:43  7:19 
   30   26 Bridget Orr         11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   22:43  7:19 
   31      Catherine Thompson  12 Upper Moreland              22:45  7:20 
   32   27 Sophia Glants (Mari 12 Abington                    22:51  7:21 
   33   28 Emily Greenup       10 New Hope-Solebury           22:57  7:24 
   34   29 Anastasia Grystay   10 William Tennent             22:59  7:24 
   35   30 Maya Leber          10 Methacton                   23:02  7:25 
   36   31 Danielle Herbert    11 New Hope-Solebury           23:05  7:26 
   37   32 Tara Jog            12 Wissahickon                 23:06  7:27 
   38   33 Evelyn Richards     10 Cardinal O'Hara             23:09  7:27 
   39   34 Naomi Bram          12 Wissahickon                 23:13  7:29 
   40   35 Angela Wu           12 North Penn                  23:17  7:30 
   41   36 Erin Shea Mirabella 11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   23:17  7:30 
   42   37 Riley Simmons       10 William Tennent             23:19  7:31 
   43   38 Ainsley Olszewski   11 Wissahickon                 23:23  7:32 
   44   39 Victoria Jawork     11 Abington                    23:39  7:37 
   45   40 Nicole Miller       12 Abington                    23:47  7:40 
   46   41 Jasmin Bioteau      10 Abington                    23:48  7:40 
   47   42 Logan Weber         12 Wissahickon                 23:48  7:40 
   48   43 Sydney McWilliams   11 Cardinal O'Hara             23:55  7:42 
   49   44 Leilani Silen       11 Great Valley                24:00  7:44 
   50   45 Kaya Alber          10 Great Valley                24:11  7:47 
   51   46 Cammy Devine        11 Great Valley                24:15  7:48 
   52   47 Devon Petrei         9 Methacton                   24:16  7:49 
   53      Nayelly Trinidad-Ca 11 Reading                     24:18  7:49 
   54   48 Kelley Selheimer    11 North Penn                  24:19  7:50 
   55   49 Shannon Herbert     10 New Hope-Solebury           24:23  7:51 
   56   50 Ellie Joseph        11 Methacton                   24:29  7:53 
   57   51 Kylie McGovern      11 Mount Saint Joseph Academ   24:38  7:56 
   58   52 Maya Reeves         10 Cheltenham                  24:42  7:57 
   59   53 Bridget Bennetta    11 Cardinal O'Hara             24:43  7:58 
   60   54 Rachel Storm         9 North Penn                  24:57  8:02 
   61   55 Erin Donovan        11 Cardinal O'Hara             25:14  8:08 
   62   56 Julianna Slominski  12 New Hope-Solebury           25:22  8:10 
   63   57 Sarah Neulight      11 Cheltenham                  25:48  8:18 
   64   58 Roxy Iliescu        12 William Tennent             25:51  8:20 
   65   59 Taylor Stamets      12 Abington                    25:52  8:20 
   66   60 Erin Wilson         10 William Tennent             25:54  8:21 
   67   61 Lauren Maransky     10 Abington                    26:02  8:23 
   68   62 Donna Holt          11 Marple Newtown              26:08  8:25 
   69   63 Julia Fallows       10 Marple Newtown              26:25  8:30 
   70   64 Cara Fields         11 Cheltenham                  26:35  8:34 
   71   65 Jordan Pedagna      11 Marple Newtown              26:39  8:35 
   72   66 Emily Costello      11 William Tennent             27:01  8:42 
   73   67 Ava President       10 Cheltenham                  27:38  8:54 
   74   68 Jenna Connolly      10 Marple Newtown              27:48  8:57 
   75   69 Victoria Picozzi    12 Marple Newtown              29:23  9:28 
   76   70 Paige DiFebbo       12 Cheltenham                  29:28  9:29 
   77   71 Jaclyn Ballace      11 Marple Newtown              31:31 10:09 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    82  Mount Saint Joseph Academ (  21:57  1:49:42   2:27)
========================================
  1      3  Megan Ciasullo              20:16
  2     12  Lauren Ehnow                21:39
  3     19  Annie Lemelin               22:27
  4     22  Maeve Gallagher             22:37
  5     26  Bridget Orr                 22:43
  6   ( 36) Erin Shea Mirabella         23:17
  7   ( 51) Kylie McGovern              24:38

  2.    89  Methacton                 (  22:08  1:50:36   2:37)
========================================
  1      4  Carly Ukalovic              20:25
  2     16  Rebecca Sobeck              22:13
  3     18  Madeline Ziegler            22:24
  4     21  Mia Sheldon                 22:32
  5     30  Maya Leber                  23:02
  6   ( 47) Devon Petrei                24:16
  7   ( 50) Ellie Joseph                24:29

  3.    99  Cardinal O'Hara           (  21:59  1:49:55   3:59)
========================================
  1      1  Christine Mancini           19:56
  2      7  Katie Till                  20:56
  3     15  Kaitlyn Durning             21:59
  4     33  Evelyn Richards             23:09
  5     43  Sydney McWilliams           23:55
  6   ( 53) Bridget Bennetta            24:43
  7   ( 55) Erin Donovan                25:14

  4.   107  Great Valley              (  22:07  1:50:31   4:01)
========================================
  1      2  Amy Willig                  20:10
  2      5  Annalise Porreca            20:38
  3     11  Emily Matthews              21:32
  4     44  Leilani Silen               24:00
  5     45  Kaya Alber                  24:11
  6   ( 46) Cammy Devine                24:15

  5.   114  North Penn                (  22:20  1:51:40   3:33)
========================================
  1      6  Maeve Gimbert               20:46
  2      8  Jaime Diedel                20:57
  3     17  Rachel Ahlmark              22:21
  4     35  Angela Wu                   23:17
  5     48  Kelley Selheimer            24:19
  6   ( 54) Rachel Storm                24:57

  6.   115  Wissahickon               (  22:28  1:52:19   1:42)
========================================
  1     10  Maddy Hippensteal           21:31
  2     14  Mari Kleha                  21:50
  3     25  Kaitlin Morehouse           22:39
  4     32  Tara Jog                    23:06
  5     34  Naomi Bram                  23:13
  6   ( 38) Ainsley Olszewski           23:23
  7   ( 42) Logan Weber                 23:48

  7.   188  New Hope-Solebury         (  23:41  1:58:24   2:45)
========================================
  1     24  Emma Sirken                 22:37
  2     28  Emily Greenup               22:57
  3     31  Danielle Herbert            23:05
  4     49  Shannon Herbert             24:23
  5     56  Julianna Slominski          25:22

  8.   197  William Tennent           (  23:57  1:59:42   4:15)
========================================
  1     13  Makala Hansen               21:39
  2     29  Anastasia Grystay           22:59
  3     37  Riley Simmons               23:19
  4     58  Roxy Iliescu                25:51
  5     60  Erin Wilson                 25:54
  6   ( 66) Emily Costello              27:01

  9.   202  Cheltenham                (  24:09  2:00:44   5:27)
========================================
  1      9  Janelle Williams            21:08
  2     20  Katelin Jorge               22:31
  3     52  Maya Reeves                 24:42
  4     57  Sarah Neulight              25:48
  5     64  Cara Fields                 26:35
  6   ( 67) Ava President               27:38
  7   ( 70) Paige DiFebbo               29:28

 10.   206  Abington                  (  24:00  1:59:57   3:01)
========================================
  1     27  Sophia Glants (Marino       22:51
  2     39  Victoria Jawork             23:39
  3     40  Nicole Miller               23:47
  4     41  Jasmin Bioteau              23:48
  5     59  Taylor Stamets              25:52
  6   ( 61) Lauren Maransky             26:02

 11.   281  Marple Newtown            (  25:56  2:09:37   5:11)
========================================
  1     23  Meredith Schrock            22:37
  2     62  Donna Holt                  26:08
  3     63  Julia Fallows               26:25
  4     65  Jordan Pedagna              26:39
  5     68  Jenna Connolly              27:48
  6   ( 69) Victoria Picozzi            29:23
  7   ( 71) Jaclyn Ballace              31:31




Incomplete Teams:

Gwynedd-Mercy Academy    
         Kelly Murray, Katharine Morgan

Upper Moreland           
         Jill Kelly, Catherine Thompson

Reading                  
         Aliana Rodriguez, Nayelly Trinidad-Castr




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: