Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL - Novice Girls
                                  9/9/17
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1      Aliana Rodriguez    10 READING                     11:49  6:21 
    2    1 Mari Kleha           9 WISSAHICKON                 12:22  6:38 
    3      Natalina Nunez       9 PENNSAUKEN HS               12:33  6:44 
    4      Anastasia Grytsay    9 WILLIAM TENNENT             12:57  6:57 
    5      Hallie Anderson     10 HATBORO HORSHAM             13:00  6:59 
    6    2 Abigail Morehouse    9 WISSAHICKON                 13:01  6:59 
    7    3 Katie Ackerman      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      13:03  7:00 
    8    4 Eva Dillon-Rutledg  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      13:03  7:00 
    9    5 Natalie Drake        9 WISSAHICKON                 13:07  7:03 
   10      Mimi Schrock         9 MARPLE NEWTOWN              13:09  7:04 
   11      Riley Simmons        9 WILLIAM TENNENT             13:13  7:05 
   12      Brooke Denshuick     9 TRITON REG. HS              13:23  7:11 
   13    6 Olivia Morris       10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             13:39  7:20 
   14      Donna Holt          10 MARPLE NEWTOWN              13:52  7:26 
   15    7 Lindsay DiSalvo      9 METHACTON                   13:55  7:28 
   16      Anna Lommock         9 HATBORO HORSHAM             13:56  7:29 
   17      Nicole Hernandez    10 READING                     14:00  7:31 
   18      Jon'Nay Lloyd        9 PENNSAUKEN HS               14:08  7:35 
   19    8 Abby Blakely        10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             14:13  7:38 
   20    9 Casey Biglin         9 METHACTON                   14:16  7:39 
   21   10 Chloe Ng            10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      14:22  7:43 
   22      Mary Cirelli         9 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       14:31  7:48 
   23   11 Alison Zheng         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      14:34  7:49 
   24   12 Angelica Relacion   10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             14:39  7:52 
   25   13 Noelle Herron        9 WISSAHICKON                 14:45  7:55 
   26      Sandee Trinh        10 HATBORO HORSHAM             15:11  8:09 
   27   14 Avery Egan           9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             15:12  8:09 
   28   15 Moira Stein          9 GARNET VALLEY               15:15  8:11 
   29   16 Emily Baker         10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:22  8:15 
   30   17 Corinne Meyer       10 METHACTON                   15:29  8:18 
   31   18 Paxton Baar          9 GARNET VALLEY               15:29  8:19 
   32   19 Maci Gordon         10 WISSAHICKON                 15:32  8:20 
   33   20 Alyson Markley       9 METHACTON                   15:59  8:35 
   34   21 Sophia Shoemaker     9 GARNET VALLEY               16:10  8:40 
   35   22 Caitlin DeStefano   10 BISHOP SHANAHAN             16:22  8:47 
   36      Mariela Zaldivar     9 HATBORO HORSHAM             16:28  8:50 
   37   23 Katherine O'Connor  10 METHACTON                   16:37  8:55 
   38   24 Alli Kane            9 GARNET VALLEY               16:38  8:55 
   39   25 Cailee Koehler       9 GARNET VALLEY               17:04  9:09 
   40      Michelle Ky         10 MARPLE NEWTOWN              17:13  9:15 
   41   26 Ali Meltzer         10 WISSAHICKON                 17:18  9:17 
   42      Naomi Familia       10 READING                     17:19  9:18 
   43   27 Peyton Talley        9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:50  9:34 
   44      Arielle Baril        9 ABINGTON                    21:01 11:16 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    40  WISSAHICKON               (  13:46  1:08:47   3:10)
========================================
  1      1  Mari Kleha                  12:22
  2      2  Abigail Morehouse           13:01
  3      5  Natalie Drake               13:07
  4     13  Noelle Herron               14:45
  5     19  Maci Gordon                 15:32
  6   ( 26) Ali Meltzer                 17:18

  2.    44  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  14:05  1:10:24   2:19)
========================================
  1      3  Katie Ackerman              13:03
  2      4  Eva Dillon-Rutledg          13:03
  3     10  Chloe Ng                    14:22
  4     11  Alison Zheng                14:34
  5     16  Emily Baker                 15:22
  6   ( 27) Peyton Talley               17:50

  3.    62  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  14:49  1:14:05   2:43)
========================================
  1      6  Olivia Morris               13:39
  2      8  Abby Blakely                14:13
  3     12  Angelica Relacion           14:39
  4     14  Avery Egan                  15:12
  5     22  Caitlin DeStefano           16:22

  4.    76  METHACTON                 (  15:16  1:16:16   2:42)
========================================
  1      7  Lindsay DiSalvo             13:55
  2      9  Casey Biglin                14:16
  3     17  Corinne Meyer               15:29
  4     20  Alyson Markley              15:59
  5     23  Katherine O'Connor          16:37

  5.   103  GARNET VALLEY             (  16:08  1:20:36   1:49)
========================================
  1     15  Moira Stein                 15:15
  2     18  Paxton Baar                 15:29
  3     21  Sophia Shoemaker            16:10
  4     24  Alli Kane                   16:38
  5     25  Cailee Koehler              17:04




Incomplete Teams:

READING                  
         Aliana Rodriguez, Nicole Hernandez, Naomi Familia

PENNSAUKEN HS            
         Natalina Nunez, Jon'Nay Lloyd

WILLIAM TENNENT          
         Anastasia Grytsay, Riley Simmons

HATBORO HORSHAM          
         Hallie Anderson, Anna Lommock, Sandee Trinh, Mariela Zaldivar

MARPLE NEWTOWN           
         Mimi Schrock, Donna Holt, Michelle Ky

TRITON REG. HS           
         Brooke Denshuick

GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY    
         Mary Cirelli

ABINGTON                 
         Arielle Baril

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: