ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                  9/7/13

Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time
===== ==== =================== ===== ========================= =======
    1    1 Caroline Lentz      11    STRATH HAVEN                21:24
    2    2 Katie Rutkowski     11    STRATH HAVEN                21:34
    3    3 Emily Gregor              GMA                         21:39
    4    4 Riley Engle         11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:44
    5    5 Lia Cheng           11    STRATH HAVEN                21:46
    6    6 Abby Aita           10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   21:48
    7    7 Emily Meehan        9     GREAT VALLEY                21:48
    8    8 Samantha Petrosky   12    UPPER DUBLIN                21:52
    9    9 Caroline Kardish    9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   21:54
   10   10 Grace Palmer        10    UPPER DUBLIN                22:01
   11   11 Kelsey Fenimore     10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:04
   12   12 Claire Kelley       11    GREAT VALLEY                22:09
   13   13 Sarah Waddington          GMA                         22:11
   14   14 Julie Hoover        9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   22:12
   15   15 Alyssa Ruffalo      12    WILLIAM TENNENT             22:13
   16   16 Kathleen Tobelmann  10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:22
   17   17 Erica O'Connor      11    STRATH HAVEN                22:23
   18   18 Emily Wolfe         11    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       22:24
   19   19 Megan Sokol         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            22:28
   20   20 Beth Feindt-Scott   11    STRATH HAVEN                22:33
   21   21 Tara Gallagher      11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   22:36
   22   22 Kelly Ward          9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   22:36
   23   23 Lauren Engelman     10    METHACTON                   22:37
   24   24 Leigha Mayers       12    UPPER DARBY                 22:38
   25   25 Katie Booth         10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          22:40
   26   26 Olivia Doran        10    GREAT VALLEY                22:43
   27   27 Mary Zeigler        11    STRATH HAVEN                22:44
   28   28 Hannah Lelito       12    GREAT VALLEY                22:50
   29   29 Emily Gray          9     AVON GROVE                  22:54
   30   30 Rosie Murphy        9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   22:57
   31   31 Santina Zouras      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:00
   32   32 Shannon Brown             GMA                         23:01
   33   33 Megan Stannard      11    GREAT VALLEY                23:02
   34   34 Delaney Irrgang     12    STRATH HAVEN                23:03
   35   35 Veronica Bristol    9     WEST CHESTER EAST           23:04
   36   36 Elaine Li           10    UPPER DARBY                 23:06
   37   37 Gabriella Bucci     12    UPPER DUBLIN                23:08
   38   38 Laura Marmion       10    UPPER DUBLIN                23:09
   39   39 Sarah Rothenberg    9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   23:10
   40   40 Maddie Olson        11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:11
   41      Melinda Rossi       11    STRATH HAVEN                23:14
   42      Ellen Kruze         11    STRATH HAVEN                23:15
   43   41 Mary Comer          9     WEST CHESTER EAST           23:16
   44   42 Kari Lownes         11    GREAT VALLEY                23:16
   45   43 Candice Ionescu     11    UPPER DUBLIN                23:17
   46   44 Sam Bunke           11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:21
   47   45 Mikayla Lewin       9     WEST CHESTER EAST           23:25
   48   46 Kalena Mangum       9     METHACTON                   23:25
   49   47 Erin Bandurick      10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:26
   50   48 Elise Evinski       10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:27
   51   49 Gail Chambers       12    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       23:27
   52   50 Juliana Boyd        8     COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:28
   53   51 Julia O'Donnell     11    WILLIAM TENNENT             23:29
   54   52 Amanda Campbell     11    CONESTOGA                   23:35
   55   53 Becca Samsel        11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:39
   56   54 Caroline Goubeaud   11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:43
   57   55 Anny Zhuo           11    GARNET VALLEY               23:47
   58   56 Amanda Tang         11    UPPER DARBY                 23:49
   59   57 Emily Nair          9     AVON GROVE                  23:52
   60   58 Allison Banavitch   11    GREAT VALLEY                23:53
   61   59 Anya Liotta         10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:56
   62      Taylor Czerpak      10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   23:57
   63      Maggie Straub       10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:58
   64   60 Diana Manners       12    UPPER DARBY                 23:58
   65      Annelies McCann     11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            23:59
   66      Greta Roli          10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:59
   67      Rachel Evans        12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            24:00
   68   61 Caroline Maher      12    METHACTON                   24:00
   69   62 Sophie Bodek        12    CONESTOGA                   24:00
   70   63 Kristen Sprayberry  12    METHACTON                   24:03
   71   64 Frankie Jordan      10    GARNET VALLEY               24:08
   72   65 Moriah Niehaus      12    AVON GROVE                  24:08
   73   66 Jessica Stull       12    UPPER DARBY                 24:14
   74   67 Annie Tsay          12    UPPER DUBLIN                24:16
   75   68 Madelyn Martin      9     WILLIAM TENNENT             24:17
   76   69 Laura Padomo        12    CONESTOGA                   24:21
   77   70 Melissa Riley       11    UPPER DARBY                 24:21
   78      Sophie Sproul       11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:22
   79   71 Lauren Pawloski     12    GARNET VALLEY               24:24
   80   72 Caroline Puts       10    GARNET VALLEY               24:24
   81   73 Lauren Grugger      9     WILLIAM TENNENT             24:25
   82   74 Grace Smith-tucker  11    CONESTOGA                   24:25
   83   75 Kerri Rafter        9     WEST CHESTER EAST           24:28
   84      Margaret Ohley      11    STRATH HAVEN                24:28
   85   76 Kelly Johnson       11    CONESTOGA                   24:29
   86      Piper Jones         9     COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:29
   87      Annie O'Sullivan    11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   24:30
   88   77 Dana Rose           10    RIDLEY                      24:31
   89   78 Jessica Hyska       11    NAZARETH ACADEMY            24:34
   90      Abbie Todd          11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:37
   91      Christina Tenilucci 11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:37
   92   79 Sarah Byrne         10    METHACTON                   24:37
   93      Abbey Deegan        9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   24:39
   94   80 Maggie Knies              GMA                         24:39
   95   81 Lindsay Nelson            GMA                         24:40
   96   82 Meghan Bocella      12    CONESTOGA                   24:41
   97   83 Cala Fox                  GMA                         24:42
   98      Sarah Butler        10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:47
   99   84 Erin Cichitti       10    WILLIAM TENNENT             24:47
  100      Ariel Raboniwtz     10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          24:50
  101   85 Maria Urdaneta Bey  11    WISSAHICKON                 24:51
  102   86 Jackie Gorecki      12    NAZARETH ACADEMY            24:55
  103      Kelly Thompson      12    GREAT VALLEY                24:56
  104      Eliza Goren         12    STRATH HAVEN                24:57
  105   87 Shauna Zodrow       9     WILLIAM TENNENT             24:59
  106      Kris Lacek          10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   25:01
  107   88 Tricia Cappelli     10    WISSAHICKON                 25:02
  108   89 Elyse Kaufman       10    WISSAHICKON                 25:03
  109      Erin Burke          10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:04
  110   90 Abby Wingerd        11    CONESTOGA                   25:05
  111   91 Monica Heitzer      10    GARNET VALLEY               25:06
  112      Amanda Dreyer       12    GREAT VALLEY                25:07
  113   92 Erin Donaghy        11    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       25:08
  114   93 Zoe Currie          12    UPPER DARBY                 25:10
  115      Leah Carreras       11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   25:11
  116      Grace Havard        11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   25:12
  117      Amanda Bagnell      11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:13
  118   94 Hannah Lynes        11    WILLIAM TENNENT             25:13
  119      Samah Kobeissi      11    UPPER DARBY                 25:15
  120   95 Eunice Ju           11    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           25:16
  121   96 Theresa Callahan    12    RIDLEY                      25:20
  122   97 Tori Crawford       12    AVON GROVE                  25:20
  123   98 Rachel Rodden       12    METHACTON                   25:20
  124      Ellen Armour        12    STRATH HAVEN                25:22
  125   99 Julia Klughertz     11    WISSAHICKON                 25:24
  126  100 Sarah Evich               GMA                         25:26
  127      Carly Krysa         12    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:28
  128  101 Ashley Smeykal      11    METHACTON                   25:29
  129  102 Julianna Corino     10    WISSAHICKON                 25:32
  130      Lee Bernick         12    CONESTOGA                   25:36
  131      Jacqui Pisciella    11    GREAT VALLEY                25:39
  132      Lauren Wilf         11    CONESTOGA                   25:40
  133  103 Emily Robinson      9     GARNET VALLEY               25:40
  134  104 Annie Graves        11    WISSAHICKON                 25:42
  135      Emma Weber                GMA                         25:42
  136  105 Catherine Schluth   10    NAZARETH ACADEMY            25:42
  137      Lily Kovach         12    STRATH HAVEN                25:43
  138      Monica Nerz         11    STRATH HAVEN                25:43
  139      Madeline Lauber     11    GREAT VALLEY                25:44
  140  106 Kelsey Hawthorne    12    NAZARETH ACADEMY            25:47
  141  107 Rachael Mitchell    11    RIDLEY                      25:47
  142      Casey Stone         12    WILLIAM TENNENT             25:49
  143      Katarina Mazur      11    STRATH HAVEN                25:52
  144  108 Kayla Chapman       11    GARNET VALLEY               25:53
  145      Helen Marte         12    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:53
  146  109 Elizabeth Dougherty 9     WEST CHESTER EAST           25:54
  147      Caroline Bogle      11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:00
  148      Naomi Hollo         11    CHELTENHAM                  26:01
  149      Leslie Levin        12    CHELTENHAM                  26:01
  150      Ally Kiely          11    CONESTOGA                   26:03
  151      Cameron Cardana     11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:07
  152      Callie Goodman      10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:07
  153      Allison Hill        11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:10
  154      Serena Klingensmith 11    GARNET VALLEY               26:12
  155  110 Taylor Letizio      12    WISSAHICKON                 26:14
  156      Jenny Geatens       12    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   26:15
  157      Lauren Scheffey     10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   26:19
  158      Julie Lessen        10    GARNET VALLEY               26:20
  159  111 Emily Kribbs        12    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       26:23
  160  112 Margaret Hibbs      10    NAZARETH ACADEMY            26:29
  161      Jenna Campbell      12    GREAT VALLEY                26:29
  162  113 Julia Magidson      11    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       26:32
  163      Kate Kirk           9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   26:33
  164      Holly Aronhalt      11    GARNET VALLEY               26:34
  165      Kylee Haneman       11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:34
  166  114 Carolyn Rosazza     11    AVON GROVE                  26:38
  167      Blya Krouba         9     UPPER DARBY                 26:39
  168  115 Katelyn Patrick     12    AVON GROVE                  26:42
  169      Mackenzie O'keefe   11    PENNCREST                   26:48
  170  116 Hailee Mayer        9     RIDLEY                      26:49
  171  117 Allison Jacobs      11    UPPER DUBLIN                26:51
  172      Mary Mars           11    ABINGTON                    26:51
  173  118 Brianna Park        11    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       26:53
  174      Mekensey Keener     10    GARNET VALLEY               26:55
  175      Shannon Perry       11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          26:55
  176      Emily Carpenter     11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   26:59
  177      Ella Perry          10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   27:01
  178  119 Danielle Garr       11    RIDLEY                      27:01
  179      Laurel Wilson       11    GREAT VALLEY                27:05
  180      Lauren Folk         12    STRATH HAVEN                27:05
  181      Katie Mesmer        12    GARNET VALLEY               27:05
  182      Alex Hall           11    PENNCREST                   27:06
  183      Eugenie Shin        11    CHELTENHAM                  27:09
  184      Shumeng Yang        11    CONESTOGA                   27:09
  185      Isabel Hunsberger   11    GARNET VALLEY               27:15
  186      Kristen Unangst     12    METHACTON                   27:17
  187      Tori Hubbard        9     COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          27:19
  188      Julia Fox           10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   27:21
  189      Gemma Hollister     11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          27:26
  190  120 Ariel Bloch         12    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       27:28
  191      Katy Dix            12    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          27:31
  192      Erica Bednarik      11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            27:38
  193  121 Carine Megerian     12    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           27:38
  194      Dana Good           11    CONESTOGA                   27:44
  195      Annabeth Mann       11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          27:46
  196      Emma Kobyluch       12    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          27:46
  197      Alisson Tewnion     11    CONESTOGA                   27:47
  198      Kate Pensabene      11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   27:48
  199  122 Maddie Hughes       10    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           27:50
  200      Teresa Anderson     9     MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   27:56
  201      Jessica Stoltz      9     COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          28:10
  202  123 Erin Dinyon         11    RIDLEY                      28:17
  203  124 Emma Jennings       10    NAZARETH ACADEMY            28:18
  204      Nicole Dell         10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          28:19
  205  125 Jessica Puodziunas  9     NAZARETH ACADEMY            28:46
  206      Devon Collins       10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          29:00
  207      Hannah Entwistle    10    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   29:02
  208      Maffet Esther       10    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       29:03
  209      Alycia Nielsen      11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          29:04
  210      Maddie Loftus       11    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   29:08
  211      Gigi Paganno        10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          29:16
  212      Kate Leder          10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          29:20
  213      Nicole Mortimer     12    GARNET VALLEY               29:25
  214  126 Mandey Alvarez      10    RIDLEY                      29:43
  215  127 Meredith Warchol    11    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           29:50
  216      Anabel Parker       12    STRATH HAVEN                29:53
  217      Bailey Brassel      9     COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          30:27
  218      Brittany Avellino   11    RIDLEY                      30:31
  219      Dominique Costa     10    WILLIAM TENNENT             30:33
  220      Nina Gambacorta     10    GARNET VALLEY               30:48
  221      Jenna Chung         12    MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM   31:23
  222      Melissa Mirales     10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          31:40
  223      Rachael Barlow      12    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          31:51
  224      Samantha Singer     9     UPPER DUBLIN                32:09
  225      Cassandra Long      10    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          32:09
  226      Erin Brennan        11    RIDLEY                      32:13
  227      Dahlia Gold         12    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       32:27
  228      Jaime Cunningham    11    COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          32:29
  229      Shakiema Wylie      10    RIDLEY                      32:44
  230      Alana Waldt         11    STRATH HAVEN                32:47
  231      Brooke Moebius      9     RIDLEY                      33:19
  232      Etta Di Marco       12    HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       33:25
  233  128 Sammi Ciardi        11    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           33:39
  234  129 Anna Eringis        11    EPISCOPAL ACADEMY           33:57
  235      Longenecker Allison 11    RIDLEY                      36:14
  236      Alex Levi           11    GREAT VALLEY                36:28
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    45  STRATH HAVEN              (  21:56  1:49:40)
========================================
  1      1  Caroline Lentz              21:24
  2      2  Katie Rutkowski             21:34
  3      5  Lia Cheng                   21:46
  4     17  Erica O'Connor              22:23
  5     20  Beth Feindt-Scott           22:33
  6   ( 27) Mary Zeigler                22:44
  7   ( 34) Delaney Irrgang             23:03

  2.    72  MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEM (  22:14  1:51:06)
========================================
  1      6  Abby Aita                   21:48
  2      9  Caroline Kardish            21:54
  3     14  Julie Hoover                22:12
  4     21  Tara Gallagher              22:36
  5     22  Kelly Ward                  22:36
  6   ( 30) Rosie Murphy                22:57
  7   ( 39) Sarah Rothenberg            23:10

  3.   106  GREAT VALLEY              (  22:31  1:52:32)
========================================
  1      7  Emily Meehan                21:48
  2     12  Claire Kelley               22:09
  3     26  Olivia Doran                22:43
  4     28  Hannah Lelito               22:50
  5     33  Megan Stannard              23:02
  6   ( 42) Kari Lownes                 23:16
  7   ( 58) Allison Banavitch           23:53

  4.   117  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  22:37  1:53:05)
========================================
  1     11  Kelsey Fenimore             22:04
  2     16  Kathleen Tobelmann          22:22
  3     19  Megan Sokol                 22:28
  4     31  Santina Zouras              23:00
  5     40  Maddie Olson                23:11
  6   ( 53) Becca Samsel                23:39
  7   ( 59) Anya Liotta                 23:56

  5.   136  UPPER DUBLIN              (  22:42  1:53:27)
========================================
  1      8  Samantha Petrosky           21:52
  2     10  Grace Palmer                22:01
  3     37  Gabriella Bucci             23:08
  4     38  Laura Marmion               23:09
  5     43  Candice Ionescu             23:17
  6   ( 67) Annie Tsay                  24:16
  7   (117) Allison Jacobs              26:51

  6.   168  COUNCIL ROCK NORTH        (  22:56  1:54:38)
========================================
  1      4  Riley Engle                 21:44
  2     25  Katie Booth                 22:40
  3     44  Sam Bunke                   23:21
  4     47  Erin Bandurick              23:26
  5     48  Elise Evinski               23:27
  6   ( 50) Juliana Boyd                23:28
  7   ( 54) Caroline Goubeaud           23:43

  7.   209  GMA                       (  23:14  1:56:10)
========================================
  1      3  Emily Gregor                21:39
  2     13  Sarah Waddington            22:11
  3     32  Shannon Brown               23:01
  4     80  Maggie Knies                24:39
  5     81  Lindsay Nelson              24:40
  6   ( 83) Cala Fox                    24:42
  7   (100) Sarah Evich                 25:26

  8.   242  UPPER DARBY               (  23:33  1:57:45)
========================================
  1     24  Leigha Mayers               22:38
  2     36  Elaine Li                   23:06
  3     56  Amanda Tang                 23:49
  4     60  Diana Manners               23:58
  5     66  Jessica Stull               24:14
  6   ( 70) Melissa Riley               24:21
  7   ( 93) Zoe Currie                  25:10

  9.   272  METHACTON                 (  23:45  1:58:42)
========================================
  1     23  Lauren Engelman             22:37
  2     46  Kalena Mangum               23:25
  3     61  Caroline Maher              24:00
  4     63  Kristen Sprayberry          24:03
  5     79  Sarah Byrne                 24:37
  6   ( 98) Rachel Rodden               25:20
  7   (101) Ashley Smeykal              25:29

 10.   291  WILLIAM TENNENT           (  23:51  1:59:11)
========================================
  1     15  Alyssa Ruffalo              22:13
  2     51  Julia O'Donnell             23:29
  3     68  Madelyn Martin              24:17
  4     73  Lauren Grugger              24:25
  5     84  Erin Cichitti               24:47
  6   ( 87) Shauna Zodrow               24:59
  7   ( 94) Hannah Lynes                25:13

 11.   305  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  24:02  2:00:07)
========================================
  1     35  Veronica Bristol            23:04
  2     41  Mary Comer                  23:16
  3     45  Mikayla Lewin               23:25
  4     75  Kerri Rafter                24:28
  5    109  Elizabeth Dougherty         25:54

 12.   333  CONESTOGA                 (  24:10  2:00:50)
========================================
  1     52  Amanda Campbell             23:35
  2     62  Sophie Bodek                24:00
  3     69  Laura Padomo                24:21
  4     74  Grace Smith-tucker          24:25
  5     76  Kelly Johnson               24:29
  6   ( 82) Meghan Bocella              24:41
  7   ( 90) Abby Wingerd                25:05

 13.   353  GARNET VALLEY             (  24:22  2:01:49)
========================================
  1     55  Anny Zhuo                   23:47
  2     64  Frankie Jordan              24:08
  3     71  Lauren Pawloski             24:24
  4     72  Caroline Puts               24:24
  5     91  Monica Heitzer              25:06
  6   (103) Emily Robinson              25:40
  7   (108) Kayla Chapman               25:53

 14.   362  AVON GROVE                (  24:35  2:02:52)
========================================
  1     29  Emily Gray                  22:54
  2     57  Emily Nair                  23:52
  3     65  Moriah Niehaus              24:08
  4     97  Tori Crawford               25:20
  5    114  Carolyn Rosazza             26:38
  6   (115) Katelyn Patrick             26:42

 15.   383  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  24:47  2:03:54)
========================================
  1     18  Emily Wolfe                 22:24
  2     49  Gail Chambers               23:27
  3     92  Erin Donaghy                25:08
  4    111  Emily Kribbs                26:23
  5    113  Julia Magidson              26:32
  6   (118) Brianna Park                26:53
  7   (120) Ariel Bloch                 27:28

 16.   463  WISSAHICKON               (  25:11  2:05:52)
========================================
  1     85  Maria Urdaneta Bey          24:51
  2     88  Tricia Cappelli             25:02
  3     89  Elyse Kaufman               25:03
  4     99  Julia Klughertz             25:24
  5    102  Julianna Corino             25:32
  6   (104) Annie Graves                25:42
  7   (110) Taylor Letizio              26:14

 17.   487  NAZARETH ACADEMY          (  25:30  2:07:27)
========================================
  1     78  Jessica Hyska               24:34
  2     86  Jackie Gorecki              24:55
  3    105  Catherine Schluth           25:42
  4    106  Kelsey Hawthorne            25:47
  5    112  Margaret Hibbs              26:29
  6   (124) Emma Jennings               28:18
  7   (125) Jessica Puodziunas          28:46

 18.   515  RIDLEY                    (  25:54  2:09:28)
========================================
  1     77  Dana Rose                   24:31
  2     96  Theresa Callahan            25:20
  3    107  Rachael Mitchell            25:47
  4    116  Hailee Mayer                26:49
  5    119  Danielle Garr               27:01
  6   (123) Erin Dinyon                 28:17
  7   (126) Mandey Alvarez              29:43

 19.   593  EPISCOPAL ACADEMY         (  28:51  2:24:13)
========================================
  1     95  Eunice Ju                   25:16
  2    121  Carine Megerian             27:38
  3    122  Maddie Hughes               27:50
  4    127  Meredith Warchol            29:50
  5    128  Sammi Ciardi                33:39
  6   (129) Anna Eringis                33:57




Incomplete Teams:

CHELTENHAM
         Naomi Hollo, Leslie Levin, Eugenie Shin

PENNCREST
         Mackenzie O'keefe, Alex Hall

ABINGTON
         Mary Mars

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: