Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/12/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sean Brennan         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           10:22  5:34 
    2    2 Brendan Campbell     9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       10:26  5:36 
    3    3 Seth Hoffritz        9 GREAT VALLEY                10:31  5:39 
    4    4 Tyler Daley          9 WEST CHESTER EAST           10:40  5:44 
    5    5 Hayden Coates        9 GREAT VALLEY                10:41  5:44 
    6    6 Matt DiIorio         9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       10:43  5:45 
    7    7 Andrew Donohue       9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       10:44  5:46 
    8    8 Liam Brophy          9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       10:47  5:47 
    9    9 Joseph Mazzo        10 WEST CHESTER EAST           10:50  5:49 
   10   10 Eber Hernandez      10 READING                     10:52  5:50 
   11   11 Adam Kaplan          9 WEST CHESTER EAST           10:56  5:52 
   12   12 Joe Delaney          9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:04  5:57 
   13   13 Akel Templeton      10 READING                     11:07  5:58 
   14   14 Austin Horvath       9 GREAT VALLEY                11:07  5:58 
   15   15 Jose Zalapa         10 READING                     11:07  5:58 
   16   16 Emil Vasko           9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:08  5:59 
   17   17 Brendan Kahan        9 GREAT VALLEY                11:09  5:59 
   18   18 Declan Mitchell      9 GREAT VALLEY                11:09  5:59 
   19      Nico Marino          9 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           11:09  5:59 
   20   19 Geoffrey Barratt    10 GREAT VALLEY                11:09  5:59 
   21   20 Ryan Small           9 GREAT VALLEY                11:15  6:02 
   22   21 Chris Anderson       9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:20  6:05 
   23      Martin Gusick        9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:22  6:06 
   24   22 Sean McGroary        9 PENNCREST                   11:24  6:07 
   25   23 Jonathan Yepez      10 READING                     11:35  6:13 
   26      David Feliciano      9 A P SCHALICK HS             11:37  6:14 
   27      Aidan McClay         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:37  6:14 
   28   24 Cole Stoudt          9 READING                     11:41  6:17 
   29      Eric Biesanz         9 WEST CHESTER EAST           11:45  6:19 
   30   25 Eli Ortega           9 READING                     11:46  6:19 
   31   26 Brian Walheim        9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       11:47  6:19 
   32      Jack McAlinney       9 WEST CHESTER EAST           12:00  6:27 
   33      Nathan Troncelliti   9 WEST CHESTER EAST           12:07  6:30 
   34      Drew Comer           9 WEST CHESTER EAST           12:11  6:32 
   35      Laszlo Madarasz      9 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           12:15  6:34 
   36   27 Mike Dolan           9 PENNCREST                   12:15  6:35 
   37      James Walters       10 GREAT VALLEY                12:15  6:35 
   38   28 Jack Breslin         9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       12:20  6:37 
   39      Jacob Lauber         9 GREAT VALLEY                12:30  6:43 
   40   29 Xavier Smith         9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       12:31  6:43 
   41      Dominic Finan        9 GREAT VALLEY                12:32  6:44 
   42   30 Liam Kessler           PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         12:35  6:45 
   43   31 Jonah Lourie        10 PENNCREST                   12:44  6:50 
   44      Jackson Campbell     9 GREAT VALLEY                12:46  6:51 
   45   32 Luis Hernandez       9 READING                     12:46  6:51 
   46   33 Christian Gallagher 10 PENNCREST                   12:51  6:54 
   47      Caleb Nolan          9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       13:03  7:00 
   48      Brian McDonough      9 GREAT VALLEY                13:03  7:00 
   49      Steven Hubbard       9 A P SCHALICK HS             13:04  7:01 
   50      Tim Schumacher       9 GREAT VALLEY                13:05  7:01 
   51   34 Jake Lamb            9 PENNCREST                   13:10  7:04 
   52      Kade Holt           12 ABINGTON                    13:12  7:05 
   53   35 Francis Okonski        PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         13:34  7:17 
   54   36 Anthony Gelanti        PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         13:36  7:18 
   55      Toby Shenk           9 GREAT VALLEY                13:37  7:18 
   56      Jonathan Garcia     10 READING                     13:43  7:21 
   57      Conner Murcan        9 ABINGTON                    14:48  7:57 
   58      Samuel Pennock       9 A P SCHALICK HS             16:23  8:47 
   59   37 Nate Yasay             PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         16:25  8:49 
   60   38 Tim Ng                 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         17:18  9:17 
   61      Nick Arthur          9 A P SCHALICK HS             20:51 11:12 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  10:47    53:52   0:42)
========================================
  1      1  Sean Brennan                10:22
  2      4  Tyler Daley                 10:40
  3      9  Joseph Mazzo                10:50
  4     11  Adam Kaplan                 10:56
  5     12  Joe Delaney                 11:04
  6   ( 16) Emil Vasko                  11:08
  7   ( 21) Chris Anderson              11:20

  2.    49  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  10:54    54:27   1:21)
========================================
  1      2  Brendan Campbell            10:26
  2      6  Matt DiIorio                10:43
  3      7  Andrew Donohue              10:44
  4      8  Liam Brophy                 10:47
  5     26  Brian Walheim               11:47
  6   ( 28) Jack Breslin                12:20
  7   ( 29) Xavier Smith                12:31

  3.    57  GREAT VALLEY              (  10:56    54:37   0:38)
========================================
  1      3  Seth Hoffritz               10:31
  2      5  Hayden Coates               10:41
  3     14  Austin Horvath              11:07
  4     17  Brendan Kahan               11:09
  5     18  Declan Mitchell             11:09
  6   ( 19) Geoffrey Barratt            11:09
  7   ( 20) Ryan Small                  11:15

  4.    85  READING                   (  11:17    56:22   0:49)
========================================
  1     10  Eber Hernandez              10:52
  2     13  Akel Templeton              11:07
  3     15  Jose Zalapa                 11:07
  4     23  Jonathan Yepez              11:35
  5     24  Cole Stoudt                 11:41
  6   ( 25) Eli Ortega                  11:46
  7   ( 32) Luis Hernandez              12:46

  5.   147  PENNCREST                 (  12:29  1:02:24   1:46)
========================================
  1     22  Sean McGroary               11:24
  2     27  Mike Dolan                  12:15
  3     31  Jonah Lourie                12:44
  4     33  Christian Gallagher         12:51
  5     34  Jake Lamb                   13:10

  6.   176  PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH       (  14:42  1:13:28   4:43)
========================================
  1     30  Liam Kessler                12:35
  2     35  Francis Okonski             13:34
  3     36  Anthony Gelanti             13:36
  4     37  Nate Yasay                  16:25
  5     38  Tim Ng                      17:18




Incomplete Teams:

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY        
         Nico Marino, Laszlo Madarasz

A P SCHALICK HS          
         David Feliciano, Steven Hubbard, Samuel Pennock, Nick Arthur

ABINGTON                 
         Kade Holt, Conner Murcan

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: