Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/12/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Lila Harmar         10 CHELTENHAM                  11:57  6:25 
    2    2 Teagan Kirby        10 STRATH HAVEN                12:08  6:31 
    3    3 Lydia Gorman        10 CHELTENHAM                  12:11  6:33 
    4    4 Abby Loiselle        9 STRATH HAVEN                12:20  6:37 
    5    5 Chloe Brennan       10 STRATH HAVEN                12:28  6:41 
    6      Gina Boccuti         9 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       12:43  6:50 
    7    6 Olivia Malley        9 STRATH HAVEN                13:01  6:59 
    8    7 Amanda Donato       10 STRATH HAVEN                13:13  7:06 
    9    8 Danielle Andrews    10 ABINGTON                    13:13  7:06 
   10    9 Sophie Cohen        10 CHELTENHAM                  13:19  7:09 
   11   10 Lara Waldt          10 STRATH HAVEN                13:23  7:11 
   12   11 Ella Schmidt        10 STRATH HAVEN                13:25  7:12 
   13      Sarah Volz          10 STRATH HAVEN                13:25  7:12 
   14      Ava Fowler           9 STRATH HAVEN                13:26  7:12 
   15   12 Paige DiFebbo        9 CHELTENHAM                  13:30  7:15 
   16   13 Isabel Martinez     10 GREAT VALLEY                13:33  7:16 
   17   14 Isabella Delsignore 10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       13:36  7:18 
   18      Tara Clifton        10 STRATH HAVEN                13:39  7:20 
   19   15 Nora Derbyshire      9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       13:41  7:21 
   20      Kiersten Smith       9 STRATH HAVEN                13:45  7:23 
   21   16 Ellie Hollo          9 CHELTENHAM                  13:47  7:24 
   22      Leah Cohen          10 STRATH HAVEN                13:56  7:29 
   23      Jalyn prochniak      9 STRATH HAVEN                14:02  7:32 
   24      Miranda Brodsky     10 STRATH HAVEN                14:03  7:32 
   25      Lauren Denin        10 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       14:06  7:34 
   26   17 Erin Bevec           9 GREAT VALLEY                14:17  7:40 
   27      Joyslin Bushman     10 STRATH HAVEN                14:19  7:41 
   28   18 Ayana Tull             PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         14:20  7:42 
   29      Karolina Reyes      10 READING                     14:31  7:47 
   30   19 Ava Leone           10 ABINGTON                    14:33  7:49 
   31   20 Norah Mcdonnell      0 ABINGTON                    14:37  7:51 
   32   21 Isabel Weir         10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       14:38  7:51 
   33   22 Kristina Newman     10 GREAT VALLEY                14:38  7:51 
   34   23 Millie Field         9 GREAT VALLEY                14:39  7:52 
   35   24 Laura McGroary       9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       14:39  7:52 
   36   25 Mia Cheslock        10 GREAT VALLEY                14:41  7:53 
   37      Amy Crouch          10 STRATH HAVEN                14:41  7:53 
   38   26 Kierstann Knowles   10 GREAT VALLEY                14:44  7:54 
   39      Kylie Purcaro       10 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       14:44  7:55 
   40   27 Alex Norbeck           PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         14:54  8:00 
   41      Joyce Vidal-Santiag 10 READING                     14:58  8:02 
   42   28 Julia Massengill     9 GARNET VALLEY               15:03  8:05 
   43   29 Cecilia Katcavage   10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       15:03  8:05 
   44   30 Elizabeth Chen       9 GARNET VALLEY               15:05  8:06 
   45   31 Lily Yu             10 GREAT VALLEY                15:19  8:13 
   46   32 Grace Scheuren      12 ABINGTON                    15:20  8:14 
   47   33 Esther Paik          9 CHELTENHAM                  15:29  8:19 
   48      Katy Chapman         9 STRATH HAVEN                15:31  8:20 
   49      Isabel Zarrow        9 STRATH HAVEN                15:31  8:20 
   50      Audrey Subers        9 STRATH HAVEN                15:31  8:20 
   51      Anna Baccio          9 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       15:39  8:24 
   52   34 Tess Fordham        10 ABINGTON                    15:43  8:26 
   53   35 Maya Troilo         10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       15:50  8:30 
   54   36 Hannah McMahon       9 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       15:50  8:30 
   55      Eden Yanaitis       10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       16:55  9:05 
   56   37 Tatiana Truitt      10 CHELTENHAM                  17:00  9:07 
   57   38 Bridget Godfrey      9 GARNET VALLEY               17:47  9:32 
   58   39 Natalia Campos         PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         18:05  9:42 
   59   40 Aliya Tull             PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         18:11  9:45 
   60   41 Catherine Tran       9 GARNET VALLEY               18:14  9:47 
   61   42 Shannon McAllister     PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         18:15  9:48 
   62   43 Emma Perkins         9 ABINGTON                    18:19  9:50 
   63   44 Nicole Miller        9 ABINGTON                    18:22  9:51 
   64      Mary Perkins         9 ABINGTON                    18:23  9:52 
   65      Kaitlyn Lazano       9 A P SCHALICK HS             18:42 10:02 
   66      Sary Madera         10 READING                     20:07 10:48 
   67   45 Gillian Umstead     10 GARNET VALLEY               20:09 10:49 
   68   46 Lexi Terris         10 GARNET VALLEY               20:17 10:53 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    24  STRATH HAVEN              (  12:38  1:03:10   1:05)
========================================
  1      2  Teagan Kirby                12:08
  2      4  Abby Loiselle               12:20
  3      5  Chloe Brennan               12:28
  4      6  Olivia Malley               13:01
  5      7  Amanda Donato               13:13
  6   ( 10) Lara Waldt                  13:23
  7   ( 11) Ella Schmidt                13:25

  2.    41  CHELTENHAM                (  12:57  1:04:44   1:50)
========================================
  1      1  Lila Harmar                 11:57
  2      3  Lydia Gorman                12:11
  3      9  Sophie Cohen                13:19
  4     12  Paige DiFebbo               13:30
  5     16  Ellie Hollo                 13:47
  6   ( 33) Esther Paik                 15:29
  7   ( 37) Tatiana Truitt              17:00

  3.   100  GREAT VALLEY              (  14:22  1:11:48   1:08)
========================================
  1     13  Isabel Martinez             13:33
  2     17  Erin Bevec                  14:17
  3     22  Kristina Newman             14:38
  4     23  Millie Field                14:39
  5     25  Mia Cheslock                14:41
  6   ( 26) Kierstann Knowles           14:44
  7   ( 31) Lily Yu                     15:19

  4.   103  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  14:20  1:11:37   1:27)
========================================
  1     14  Isabella Delsignore         13:36
  2     15  Nora Derbyshire             13:41
  3     21  Isabel Weir                 14:38
  4     24  Laura McGroary              14:39
  5     29  Cecilia Katcavage           15:03
  6   ( 35) Maya Troilo                 15:50
  7   ( 36) Hannah McMahon              15:50

  5.   113  ABINGTON                  (  14:42  1:13:26   2:30)
========================================
  1      8  Danielle Andrews            13:13
  2     19  Ava Leone                   14:33
  3     20  Norah Mcdonnell             14:37
  4     32  Grace Scheuren              15:20
  5     34  Tess Fordham                15:43
  6   ( 43) Emma Perkins                18:19
  7   ( 44) Nicole Miller               18:22

  6.   166  PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH       (  16:45  1:23:45   3:55)
========================================
  1     18  Ayana Tull                  14:20
  2     27  Alex Norbeck                14:54
  3     39  Natalia Campos              18:05
  4     40  Aliya Tull                  18:11
  5     42  Shannon McAllister          18:15

  7.   182  GARNET VALLEY             (  17:16  1:26:18   5:06)
========================================
  1     28  Julia Massengill            15:03
  2     30  Elizabeth Chen              15:05
  3     38  Bridget Godfrey             17:47
  4     41  Catherine Tran              18:14
  5     45  Gillian Umstead             20:09
  6   ( 46) Lexi Terris                 20:17




Incomplete Teams:

GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY    
         Gina Boccuti, Lauren Denin, Kylie Purcaro, Anna Baccio

READING                  
         Karolina Reyes, Joyce Vidal-Santiago, Sary Madera

A P SCHALICK HS          
         Kaitlyn Lazano

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: