Page 1
                                                                      Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/12/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jake Good           12 ABINGTON                    16:28  5:18 
    2    2 James Abrahams      11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       16:29  5:19 
    3    3 Jake Ilgenfritz     12 AVON GROVE                  16:33  5:20 
    4    4 Samuel Gerstenbache 12 A P SCHALICK HS             16:45  5:24 
    5    5 Robert Moser        12 WEST CHESTER EAST           16:45  5:24 
    6    6 Joseph Angelina     12 PENNCREST                   16:47  5:24 
    7    7 Avery Lederer       10 PENNCREST                   16:47  5:25 
    8    8 Syed Shah           11 UPPER DARBY                 16:59  5:28 
    9    9 Cosmo Pirozzi       12 A P SCHALICK HS             17:03  5:30 
   10   10 Jared Franz         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:09  5:32 
   11   11 Christian Troemel   10 ABINGTON                    17:12  5:33 
   12   12 Robbie Wismer       12 GREAT VALLEY                17:16  5:34 
   13   13 Brett Zatlin        10 GREAT VALLEY                17:18  5:34 
   14   14 Sebastian Hoyos     12 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:21  5:35 
   15   15 Tyler Pascocello    12 GREAT VALLEY                17:24  5:36 
   16   16 Ronny Rineer        11 AVON GROVE                  17:24  5:36 
   17   17 Craig Lauer         12 LENAPE REG. HS              17:26  5:37 
   18   18 Natron Moore        12 CENTRAL                     17:32  5:39 
   19   19 Matthew Clarke      10 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:33  5:39 
   20   20 Noah Dusseau        10 AVON GROVE                  17:40  5:42 
   21   21 Andrew Criscuolo    10 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:43  5:43 
   22   22 Daniel Brennan      11 WEST CHESTER EAST           17:44  5:43 
   23   23 Caeden Cloud        10 ABINGTON                    17:47  5:44 
   24   24 Alex Beltz          12 ABINGTON                    17:48  5:44 
   25   25 Kevin Lauer         10 LENAPE REG. HS              17:48  5:44 
   26   26 Ryan Kasper         11 LENAPE REG. HS              17:49  5:45 
   27   27 Joshua House        11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           17:51  5:45 
   28   28 Ebenezer Akande     11 UPPER DARBY                 17:56  5:47 
   29   29 Skylar Scafidi      11 CENTRAL                     17:56  5:47 
   30   30 Christopher Carson  10 CENTRAL                     17:56  5:47 
   31   31 Carver Schildt       9 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         17:57  5:47 
   32   32 Jarnail Dhillion    10 UPPER DARBY                 17:57  5:47 
   33   33 Elliot Miciek       11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       17:59  5:48 
   34   34 Shae Christensen    10 AVON GROVE                  17:59  5:48 
   35   35 Hunter Jarratt      11 AVON GROVE                  18:01  5:48 
   36   36 Connor Zilinskas    11 AVON GROVE                  18:05  5:49 
   37   37 Andrew Woodman      12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       18:05  5:49 
   38   38 James Vizzard        9 LENAPE REG. HS              18:11  5:51 
   39   39 Eric Wang           12 GREAT VALLEY                18:13  5:52 
   40   40 Adam Vicente        12 LENAPE REG. HS              18:14  5:52 
   41   41 Eric Cammarata      11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:17  5:53 
   42   42 Andrew Ford         12 WEST CHESTER EAST           18:17  5:53 
   43   43 Tommy Walsh         12 GREAT VALLEY                18:17  5:54 
   44   44 Parker Jarratt       9 AVON GROVE                  18:19  5:54 
   45   45 Sean Elser          11 PENNCREST                   18:20  5:54 
   46   46 Kyle Murphy         10 UPPER MORELAND              18:23  5:55 
   47   47 Amir Goodwin        12 UPPER DARBY                 18:26  5:56 
   48   48 Bradley Neumann     12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:26  5:56 
   49   49 Chris Johnson       11 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         18:28  5:57 
   50   50 Everett Beauregard  11 GREAT VALLEY                18:28  5:57 
   51   51 Logan Smith         10 A P SCHALICK HS             18:29  5:57 
   52   52 Justin Senackerib   10 PENNCREST                   18:37  6:00 
   53      Allwin Stoudt       11 READING                     18:39  6:01 
   54      Erick Astacio       10 READING                     18:39  6:01 
   55   53 Mike Figura         12 LENAPE REG. HS              18:43  6:02 
   56   54 Chris Cammarata     10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:46  6:03 
   57   55 Simeranjit Shihmar  11 UPPER DARBY                 18:48  6:03 
   58   56 Matt Peshek         11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:48  6:03 
   59   57 Billy Angelina      10 PENNCREST                   18:49  6:04 
   60   58 Justin Gamble       10 ABINGTON                    18:49  6:04 
   61   59 Anthony Lagana      11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:53  6:05 
   62   60 Tim Huynh           11 UPPER DARBY                 18:53  6:05 
   63   61 Deakon McCurdy      12 GREAT VALLEY                18:53  6:05 
   64   62 Joe Bergen          12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       18:55  6:06 
   65   63 Matt Phillips       11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       18:56  6:06 
   66   64 Ryan McAvoy         12 PENNCREST                   18:57  6:06 
   67   65 Matt Taddeo         12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       18:58  6:07 
   68   66 Danny Brown         12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       19:04  6:09 
   69   67 Asa Cadwallader     11 CENTRAL                     19:08  6:10 
   70   68 Matt Frishkoff      11 CENTRAL                     19:17  6:13 
   71   69 Stephen Maransky    10 ABINGTON                    19:27  6:16 
   72   70 Jake Dupont         12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           19:27  6:16 
   73   71 Evens Mercure       12 UPPER DARBY                 19:34  6:18 
   74      Michael Villegas    12 READING                     19:38  6:19 
   75   72 Max Milone          11 A P SCHALICK HS             19:48  6:23 
   76   73 Ousmane Diarra      11 CENTRAL                     19:52  6:24 
   77   74 Nate Jones           9 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         19:53  6:24 
   78   75 Shane Coll           9 UPPER MORELAND              19:53  6:24 
   79   76 Connor Hurst        10 UPPER MORELAND              19:57  6:25 
   80      Jordan Carrasquillo 12 READING                     20:02  6:27 
   81   77 Jared Miller        11 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         20:14  6:31 
   82   78 James Clancy        11 A P SCHALICK HS             20:15  6:31 
   83   79 Tyler Ellis         12 A P SCHALICK HS             20:15  6:31 
   84   80 John Tran-Dihn      11 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         20:25  6:34 
   85   81 Finley Buchanan-Jac 10 LENAPE REG. HS              20:32  6:37 
   86   82 Stephen Stahl       12 UPPER MORELAND              20:47  6:42 
   87   83 Ciaran Mullen       10 UPPER MORELAND              22:51  7:22 
   88   84 Christopher Stewart  9 UPPER MORELAND              24:58  8:03 
   89   85 Brian Miller         9 UPPER MORELAND              29:09  9:23 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    69  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  17:19  1:26:31   0:58)
========================================
  1      5  Robert Moser                16:45
  2     10  Jared Franz                 17:09
  3     14  Sebastian Hoyos             17:21
  4     19  Matthew Clarke              17:33
  5     21  Andrew Criscuolo            17:43
  6   ( 22) Daniel Brennan              17:44
  7   ( 42) Andrew Ford                 18:17

  2.   108  AVON GROVE                (  17:32  1:27:37   1:28)
========================================
  1      3  Jake Ilgenfritz             16:33
  2     16  Ronny Rineer                17:24
  3     20  Noah Dusseau                17:40
  4     34  Shae Christensen            17:59
  5     35  Hunter Jarratt              18:01
  6   ( 36) Connor Zilinskas            18:05
  7   ( 44) Parker Jarratt              18:19

  3.   117  ABINGTON                  (  17:37  1:28:04   2:21)
========================================
  1      1  Jake Good                   16:28
  2     11  Christian Troemel           17:12
  3     23  Caeden Cloud                17:47
  4     24  Alex Beltz                  17:48
  5     58  Justin Gamble               18:49
  6   ( 69) Stephen Maransky            19:27

  4.   122  GREAT VALLEY              (  17:42  1:28:28   1:01)
========================================
  1     12  Robbie Wismer               17:16
  2     13  Brett Zatlin                17:18
  3     15  Tyler Pascocello            17:24
  4     39  Eric Wang                   18:13
  5     43  Tommy Walsh                 18:17
  6   ( 50) Everett Beauregard          18:28
  7   ( 61) Deakon McCurdy              18:53

  5.   146  LENAPE REG. HS            (  17:54  1:29:28   0:48)
========================================
  1     17  Craig Lauer                 17:26
  2     25  Kevin Lauer                 17:48
  3     26  Ryan Kasper                 17:49
  4     38  James Vizzard               18:11
  5     40  Adam Vicente                18:14
  6   ( 53) Mike Figura                 18:43
  7   ( 81) Finley Buchanan-Jacob       20:32

  6.   167  PENNCREST                 (  17:52  1:29:20   2:02)
========================================
  1      6  Joseph Angelina             16:47
  2      7  Avery Lederer               16:47
  3     45  Sean Elser                  18:20
  4     52  Justin Senackerib           18:37
  5     57  Billy Angelina              18:49
  6   ( 64) Ryan McAvoy                 18:57

  7.   170  UPPER DARBY               (  18:02  1:30:06   1:49)
========================================
  1      8  Syed Shah                   16:59
  2     28  Ebenezer Akande             17:56
  3     32  Jarnail Dhillion            17:57
  4     47  Amir Goodwin                18:26
  5     55  Simeranjit Shihmar          18:48
  6   ( 60) Tim Huynh                   18:53
  7   ( 71) Evens Mercure               19:34

  8.   197  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  18:05  1:30:24   2:27)
========================================
  1      2  James Abrahams              16:29
  2     33  Elliot Miciek               17:59
  3     37  Andrew Woodman              18:05
  4     62  Joe Bergen                  18:55
  5     63  Matt Phillips               18:56
  6   ( 65) Matt Taddeo                 18:58
  7   ( 66) Danny Brown                 19:04

  9.   212  CENTRAL                   (  18:22  1:31:49   1:45)
========================================
  1     18  Natron Moore                17:32
  2     29  Skylar Scafidi              17:56
  3     30  Christopher Carson          17:56
  4     67  Asa Cadwallader             19:08
  5     68  Matt Frishkoff              19:17
  6   ( 73) Ousmane Diarra              19:52

 10.   214  A P SCHALICK HS           (  18:28  1:32:20   3:30)
========================================
  1      4  Samuel Gerstenbacher        16:45
  2      9  Cosmo Pirozzi               17:03
  3     51  Logan Smith                 18:29
  4     72  Max Milone                  19:48
  5     78  James Clancy                20:15
  6   ( 79) Tyler Ellis                 20:15

 11.   226  NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY         (  18:26  1:32:08   0:57)
========================================
  1     27  Joshua House                17:51
  2     41  Eric Cammarata              18:17
  3     48  Bradley Neumann             18:26
  4     54  Chris Cammarata             18:46
  5     56  Matt Peshek                 18:48
  6   ( 59) Anthony Lagana              18:53
  7   ( 70) Jake Dupont                 19:27

 12.   311  PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH       (  19:24  1:36:57   2:28)
========================================
  1     31  Carver Schildt              17:57
  2     49  Chris Johnson               18:28
  3     74  Nate Jones                  19:53
  4     77  Jared Miller                20:14
  5     80  John Tran-Dihn              20:25

 13.   362  UPPER MORELAND            (  20:23  1:41:51   4:28)
========================================
  1     46  Kyle Murphy                 18:23
  2     75  Shane Coll                  19:53
  3     76  Connor Hurst                19:57
  4     82  Stephen Stahl               20:47
  5     83  Ciaran Mullen               22:51
  6   ( 84) Christopher Stewart         24:58
  7   ( 85) Brian Miller                29:09




Incomplete Teams:

READING                  
         Allwin Stoudt, Erick Astacio, Michael Villegas, Jordan Carrasquillo






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: