Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/12/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ariana Gardizy      10 NORTH PENN                  19:26  6:16 
    2    2 Maia Mesyngier      12 STRATH HAVEN                19:33  6:18 
    3    3 Phoebe Clowser      12 NORTH PENN                  19:48  6:23 
    4    4 Anna Willig         12 GREAT VALLEY                19:56  6:25 
    5    5 Naima Okami         12 STRATH HAVEN                20:03  6:28 
    6      Julia Mycek         10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           20:04  6:28 
    7    6 Julia Hellman       11 GARNET VALLEY               20:06  6:28 
    8    7 Olivia Dyer         10 NORTH PENN                  20:08  6:29 
    9    8 Elizabeth Dougherty 11 WEST CHESTER EAST           20:10  6:30 
   10      Kelly Jawork        11 ABINGTON                    20:10  6:30 
   11    9 Maria Antoni        12 UPPER MORELAND              20:12  6:30 
   12   10 Sarah Smith         11 UPPER DUBLIN                20:15  6:31 
   13   11 Isabel Cardi        11 STRATH HAVEN                20:16  6:32 
   14      Emma Helstrom       10 CENTRAL                     20:27  6:35 
   15   12 Molly Jacobs        11 AVON GROVE                  20:28  6:36 
   16   13 Sarah Richart       12 CHELTENHAM                  20:34  6:37 
   17   14 Amy Willig           9 GREAT VALLEY                20:44  6:41 
   18   15 Annalise Porreca     9 GREAT VALLEY                20:47  6:42 
   19   16 Olivia Gerstenbache 11 A P SCHALICK HS             20:59  6:46 
   20   17 Taylor Barkdoll     10 STRATH HAVEN                21:14  6:50 
   21   18 Saddie Gustafson    10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:14  6:50 
   22      Savannah Herring    11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           21:19  6:52 
   23   19 Sophie Gustafson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:21  6:53 
   24   20 Camryn Luidens      11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:23  6:53 
   25      Tabitha Liucci      11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           21:24  6:53 
   26   21 Anya Tyler          12 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:25  6:54 
   27   22 Crosby Spiess       12 GREAT VALLEY                21:27  6:55 
   28   23 Emily Stewart       11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:29  6:55 
   29   24 Rebecca Wilson      12 NORTH PENN                  21:34  6:57 
   30   25 Summer Martin       11 STRATH HAVEN                21:39  6:58 
   31   26 Katherine Duguid    11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:39  6:58 
   32   27 Catherine Kluchinsk 11 CHELTENHAM                  21:43  7:00 
   33   28 Mikayla Lewin       11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:45  7:00 
   34   29 Gianna Mazza        10 UPPER DARBY                 21:46  7:01 
   35   30 Kayla Beck          11 GREAT VALLEY                21:46  7:01 
   36   31 Tara Webster        12 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       21:47  7:01 
   37   32 Madelyn Spaulding    9 UPPER DUBLIN                21:51  7:02 
   38   33 Sarah Waddington    11 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       21:51  7:02 
   39   34 Kerri Rafter        11 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:55  7:04 
   40   35 Holly Johnson       10 WEST CHESTER EAST           21:57  7:04 
   41   36 Eryn Casey          11 GREAT VALLEY                22:06  7:07 
   42   37 Rachel Gallagher    11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       22:08  7:08 
   43   38 Jen Rowan           12 STRATH HAVEN                22:12  7:09 
   44   39 Lauren Matulevich   10 NORTH PENN                  22:13  7:09 
   45   40 Lindsay Smyth       11 AVON GROVE                  22:17  7:11 
   46   41 Hailey Marcus       11 UPPER DUBLIN                22:21  7:12 
   47   42 Savannah Hake       11 GARNET VALLEY               22:21  7:12 
   48   43 Danielle Smith      12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       22:23  7:13 
   49   44 Emily Webster       11 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       22:29  7:14 
   50   45 Jasmine Cisco       12 UPPER DARBY                 22:31  7:15 
   51   46 Paige Angelus       10 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       22:31  7:15 
   52      Makena Kramli       10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           22:38  7:17 
   53   47 Megan Quon          11 STRATH HAVEN                22:40  7:18 
   54   48 Paige Ottaviano     11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       22:43  7:19 
   55   49 Victoria Leister    10 UPPER MORELAND              22:51  7:22 
   56   50 Cammie Forehand     10 AVON GROVE                  22:52  7:22 
   57   51 Emma Clancy         10 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         22:54  7:22 
   58   52 Meghan O'Reilly     11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       22:55  7:23 
   59   53 Brianna Williams     9 AVON GROVE                  22:57  7:24 
   60   54 Kiersten Crouse     10 AVON GROVE                  22:58  7:24 
   61   55 Wilbertrice Boduo   10 UPPER DARBY                 23:06  7:27 
   62   56 Lauren Jones        11 AVON GROVE                  23:09  7:27 
   63   57 Maeve Katcavage     12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       23:12  7:28 
   64   58 Aubrey Haggerty     12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:14  7:29 
   65   59 Brenna Ruhnke       10 GREAT VALLEY                23:16  7:30 
   66   60 Rebecca Grayum      11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       23:20  7:31 
   67   61 Amanda Chomo        10 A P SCHALICK HS             23:29  7:34 
   68   62 Danielle Harper     11 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         23:30  7:34 
   69   63 Caroline Puts       12 GARNET VALLEY               23:30  7:34 
   70   64 Lindsay Norton      12 GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY       23:30  7:34 
   71   65 Sarah Derbyshire    10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       23:38  7:37 
   72   66 Kelly Fisher        10 GARNET VALLEY               23:39  7:37 
   73   67 Awa Traore          12 UPPER DARBY                 23:40  7:37 
   74   68 Katie Kornienko     12 NORTH PENN                  24:05  7:45 
   75   69 Mary Thompson        9 UPPER MORELAND              24:14  7:48 
   76   70 Clare Dentner       10 NORTH PENN                  24:18  7:50 
   77   71 Alexis Barfell      11 AVON GROVE                  24:42  7:57 
   78   72 Martayja Hill       10 UPPER DARBY                 24:59  8:03 
   79   73 Emily Kamieniecki   12 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         25:02  8:04 
   80   74 Sophie Bushenkell   10 GARNET VALLEY               25:06  8:05 
   81   75 Amanda Choi         10 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         25:24  8:11 
   82   76 Mei Smyers          12 GARNET VALLEY               25:25  8:11 
   83      Daja Douglas        11 CENTRAL                     25:31  8:13 
   84      Hanna Jacobs        11 CENTRAL                     25:35  8:15 
   85   77 Blya Krouba         11 UPPER DARBY                 26:00  8:23 
   86   78 Sara Rocchino        9 PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH         26:04  8:24 
   87   79 Morgan Wood         10 A P SCHALICK HS             26:20  8:29 
   88   80 Alycia White        10 UPPER DARBY                 26:24  8:30 
   89   81 Camille DiBenedetto 11 CHELTENHAM                  26:45  8:37 
   90   82 Kathy Nguyen        11 CHELTENHAM                  26:47  8:38 
   91   83 Allison Bone        11 A P SCHALICK HS             27:18  8:48 
   92   84 Ashley Choi         10 UPPER MORELAND              27:51  8:58 
   93   85 Debby Park          10 UPPER MORELAND              28:22  9:08 
   94   86 Emily Keough        10 UPPER MORELAND              29:00  9:20 
   95   87 Jen Skabla          12 CHELTENHAM                  29:58  9:39 
   96   88 Deja Williams       12 A P SCHALICK HS             31:21 10:06 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    60  STRATH HAVEN              (  20:33  1:42:45   2:06)
========================================
  1      2  Maia Mesyngier              19:33
  2      5  Naima Okami                 20:03
  3     11  Isabel Cardi                20:16
  4     17  Taylor Barkdoll             21:14
  5     25  Summer Martin               21:39
  6   ( 38) Jen Rowan                   22:12
  7   ( 47) Megan Quon                  22:40

  2.    74  NORTH PENN                (  20:38  1:43:09   2:47)
========================================
  1      1  Ariana Gardizy              19:26
  2      3  Phoebe Clowser              19:48
  3      7  Olivia Dyer                 20:08
  4     24  Rebecca Wilson              21:34
  5     39  Lauren Matulevich           22:13
  6   ( 68) Katie Kornienko             24:05
  7   ( 70) Clare Dentner               24:18

  3.    85  GREAT VALLEY              (  20:56  1:44:40   1:50)
========================================
  1      4  Anna Willig                 19:56
  2     14  Amy Willig                  20:44
  3     15  Annalise Porreca            20:47
  4     22  Crosby Spiess               21:27
  5     30  Kayla Beck                  21:46
  6   ( 36) Eryn Casey                  22:06
  7   ( 59) Brenna Ruhnke               23:16

  4.   102  UPPER DUBLIN              (  21:14  1:46:10   1:36)
========================================
  1     10  Sarah Smith                 20:15
  2     18  Saddie Gustafson            21:14
  3     19  Sophie Gustafson            21:21
  4     23  Emily Stewart               21:29
  5     32  Madelyn Spaulding           21:51
  6   ( 41) Hailey Marcus               22:21
  7   ( 58) Aubrey Haggerty             23:14

  5.   103  WEST CHESTER EAST         (  21:17  1:46:22   1:35)
========================================
  1      8  Elizabeth Dougherty         20:10
  2     20  Camryn Luidens              21:23
  3     21  Anya Tyler                  21:25
  4     26  Katherine Duguid            21:39
  5     28  Mikayla Lewin               21:45
  6   ( 34) Kerri Rafter                21:55
  7   ( 35) Holly Johnson               21:57

  6.   209  AVON GROVE                (  22:19  1:51:32   2:30)
========================================
  1     12  Molly Jacobs                20:28
  2     40  Lindsay Smyth               22:17
  3     50  Cammie Forehand             22:52
  4     53  Brianna Williams            22:57
  5     54  Kiersten Crouse             22:58
  6   ( 56) Lauren Jones                23:09
  7   ( 71) Alexis Barfell              24:42

  7.   218  GWYNEDD-MERCY ACADEMY     (  22:26  1:52:08   1:43)
========================================
  1     31  Tara Webster                21:47
  2     33  Sarah Waddington            21:51
  3     44  Emily Webster               22:29
  4     46  Paige Angelus               22:31
  5     64  Lindsay Norton              23:30

  8.   237  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  22:41  1:53:21   1:04)
========================================
  1     37  Rachel Gallagher            22:08
  2     43  Danielle Smith              22:23
  3     48  Paige Ottaviano             22:43
  4     52  Meghan O'Reilly             22:55
  5     57  Maeve Katcavage             23:12
  6   ( 60) Rebecca Grayum              23:20
  7   ( 65) Sarah Derbyshire            23:38

  9.   251  GARNET VALLEY             (  22:57  1:54:42   5:00)
========================================
  1      6  Julia Hellman               20:06
  2     42  Savannah Hake               22:21
  3     63  Caroline Puts               23:30
  4     66  Kelly Fisher                23:39
  5     74  Sophie Bushenkell           25:06
  6   ( 76) Mei Smyers                  25:25

 10.   268  UPPER DARBY               (  23:13  1:56:02   3:13)
========================================
  1     29  Gianna Mazza                21:46
  2     45  Jasmine Cisco               22:31
  3     55  Wilbertrice Boduo           23:06
  4     67  Awa Traore                  23:40
  5     72  Martayja Hill               24:59
  6   ( 77) Blya Krouba                 26:00
  7   ( 80) Alycia White                26:24

 11.   290  CHELTENHAM                (  25:10  2:05:47   9:24)
========================================
  1     13  Sarah Richart               20:34
  2     27  Catherine Kluchinski        21:43
  3     81  Camille DiBenedetto         26:45
  4     82  Kathy Nguyen                26:47
  5     87  Jen Skabla                  29:58

 12.   296  UPPER MORELAND            (  24:42  2:03:30   8:10)
========================================
  1      9  Maria Antoni                20:12
  2     49  Victoria Leister            22:51
  3     69  Mary Thompson               24:14
  4     84  Ashley Choi                 27:51
  5     85  Debby Park                  28:22
  6   ( 86) Emily Keough                29:00

 13.   327  A P SCHALICK HS           (  25:54  2:09:27  10:22)
========================================
  1     16  Olivia Gerstenbacher        20:59
  2     61  Amanda Chomo                23:29
  3     79  Morgan Wood                 26:20
  4     83  Allison Bone                27:18
  5     88  Deja Williams               31:21

 14.   339  PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH       (  24:35  2:02:54   3:10)
========================================
  1     51  Emma Clancy                 22:54
  2     62  Danielle Harper             23:30
  3     73  Emily Kamieniecki           25:02
  4     75  Amanda Choi                 25:24
  5     78  Sara Rocchino               26:04




Incomplete Teams:

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY        
         Julia Mycek, Savannah Herring, Tabitha Liucci, Makena Kramli

ABINGTON                 
         Kelly Jawork

CENTRAL                  
         Emma Helstrom, Daja Douglas, Hanna Jacobs


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: