Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/10/16
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Emma Kilroy         11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      12:09  6:32 
    2    2 Tahlia Schreiber    11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:16  6:35 
    3    3 Graceann Donahue    11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:21  6:37 
    4    4 Mckensie Perillo    12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:25  6:40 
    5    5 Ruby Forsyth         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      12:34  6:45 
    6    6 Julie Palmer        12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:41  6:49 
    7    7 Megan Baker          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      12:44  6:50 
    8    8 Bridget Fox         12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:45  6:51 
    9    9 Sidney Rice         12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:46  6:51 
   10   10 Mikaela Mosley      11 NORTH PENN                  12:50  6:53 
   11   11 Peyton Herbst       10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      12:52  6:55 
   12   12 Micaela Kitchen     12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:56  6:57 
   13   13 Amy Shaddinger      10 UPPER DUBLIN                12:57  6:57 
   14   14 Lauren Follis       12 NORTH PENN                  13:00  6:59 
   15      Paige Renneisen     11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:00  6:59 
   16      Annie Foltz         10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:00  6:59 
   17   15 Laura Hecker        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      13:00  6:59 
   18   16 Bernadette Hughes   12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          13:06  7:02 
   19      Jaime Becker        11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:08  7:03 
   20   17 Alexa Kerprich      12 UPPER DUBLIN                13:13  7:05 
   21   18 Leslie Quan         11 UPPER DUBLIN                13:13  7:06 
   22      Serenity Mahoney    10 ABINGTON                    13:15  7:07 
   23   19 Ellie Crane         10 UPPER DUBLIN                13:17  7:08 
   24   20 Isabel Martinez     11 GREAT VALLEY                13:18  7:08 
   25   21 Lydia Gorman        11 CHELTENHAM                  13:23  7:11 
   26   22 Clare Dentner       11 NORTH PENN                  13:28  7:13 
   27   23 Ximena Trejo-Mora   11 NORTH PENN                  13:30  7:15 
   28   24 Lily Dunkin         12 GREAT VALLEY                13:30  7:15 
   29   25 Rebecca O'Toole     11 UPPER DUBLIN                13:36  7:18 
   30   26 Gemma Hollister     12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          13:39  7:19 
   31      Sarah Gray          11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:40  7:20 
   32   27 Eden Berlin         12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          13:42  7:21 
   33   28 Maithri Nimmagadda  10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          13:46  7:24 
   34   29 Anastasia Erley      9 GARNET VALLEY               13:47  7:24 
   35      Sophie Curtis       11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:50  7:25 
   36   30 Aisling Langan      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      13:50  7:26 
   37   31 Jessica Jones       12 GREAT VALLEY                13:52  7:27 
   38   32 Hannah Jorgenson    11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             13:56  7:28 
   39   33 Kate Sullivan       12 NORTH PENN                  13:58  7:30 
   40   34 Molly Gerholtz      11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      13:58  7:30 
   41   35 Anna Birman         10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:00  7:31 
   42      Anna Hayes          10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:04  7:33 
   43   36 Leya Ledvin         11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:06  7:34 
   44   37 Bridget Hughes      10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:10  7:36 
   45      Gwenyth Yetter      11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:12  7:37 
   46      Cali Wallace        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      14:15  7:39 
   47      Taylor Schellhorn   11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:15  7:39 
   48   38 Hailey Marcus       12 UPPER DUBLIN                14:19  7:41 
   49   39 Erin LeConey        12 NORTH PENN                  14:20  7:42 
   50   40 Kathy Zhang         12 GREAT VALLEY                14:21  7:42 
   51   41 Paige DiFebbo       10 CHELTENHAM                  14:26  7:45 
   52      Nicole Arita        10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:28  7:46 
   53      Maddie Eisenlord    10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:32  7:48 
   54      Zoe Goldberg        11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:34  7:49 
   55      Laura Leckey        11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:34  7:49 
   56      Georgia Sullivan    12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:36  7:50 
   57   42 Devin Foley         11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             14:41  7:53 
   58      Grace Kennedy       12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:41  7:53 
   59   43 Emma Troxell        11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             14:42  7:53 
   60   44 Elizabeth Dern      11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             14:48  7:56 
   61   45 Olivia Fox          11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             14:52  7:59 
   62   46 Mariana Palos       12 GREAT VALLEY                14:53  7:59 
   63      Maddie Adams        11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:56  8:01 
   64      Olivia Sulewski     10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          14:58  8:02 
   65      Julia Dunn          11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          15:01  8:04 
   66      Rae Rae Engel       11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          15:06  8:06 
   67   47 Esther Paik         10 CHELTENHAM                  15:06  8:06 
   68   48 Holly Krug           9 GARNET VALLEY               15:14  8:11 
   69      Kayla Paul          10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           15:15  8:11 
   70      Kate Borrows         9 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           15:16  8:11 
   71      Paige Columbo       10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          15:21  8:14 
   72   49 Julia Massengill    10 GARNET VALLEY               15:22  8:15 
   73      Joyce Vidal-santia  11 READING                     15:30  8:19 
   74      Hannah Dugan        12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          15:33  8:21 
   75   50 Tatiana Truitt      11 CHELTENHAM                  15:35  8:22 
   76   51 Francesca Hourican  11 GARNET VALLEY               15:36  8:23 
   77      Juliet Flynn        12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          15:38  8:23 
   78   52 Emily Robinson      12 GARNET VALLEY               15:46  8:28 
   79      Marissa Levenkron   12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          15:53  8:31 
   80      Bailee Plotnick     11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          15:57  8:33 
   81   53 Gabbie Kupiec       11 GARNET VALLEY               16:00  8:35 
   82      Bailey Brassell     12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          16:01  8:36 
   83   54 Samantha Conlon     11 GARNET VALLEY               16:27  8:50 
   84      Emily Keough        11 UPPER MORELAND              16:29  8:51 
   85      Laura Boznango       9 GARNET VALLEY               16:34  8:53 
   86      Madissen Jenni      11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          16:35  8:54 
   87   55 Crystal Omulo       12 CHELTENHAM                  16:37  8:55 
   88      Caitlin Fisher      11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          16:43  8:58 
   89      Emily Blessley      11 GARNET VALLEY               16:44  8:59 
   90      Lily DiSilvestro    12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          16:55  9:05 
   91      Rikki Ortiz          9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          16:57  9:06 
   92      Brooke Brassell      9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          16:59  9:07 
   93      Jamie Dougherty     12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:00  9:07 
   94      Elise Schukin       12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:06  9:11 
   95      Sanjana Shah        12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:07  9:11 
   96      Nicole Cortino      10 UPPER MORELAND              17:25  9:21 
   97      Lily Marx           11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:25  9:21 
   98      Nisha Shetty         9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          17:38  9:28 
   99      Julia Zelinsky      11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:41  9:30 
  100      Amanda Abrohms      11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          18:18  9:49 
  101   56 Madison Oropeza     12 NORTH PENN                  18:49 10:06 
  102      Erin Bartlett       12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          19:04 10:14 
  103      Katie Lux           11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          19:21 10:23 
  104      Lexi Terris         11 GARNET VALLEY               21:03 11:18 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    23  CENTRAL BUCKS EAST        (  12:30  1:02:28   0:29)
========================================
  1      2  Tahlia Schreiber            12:16
  2      3  Graceann Donahue            12:21
  3      4  Mckensie Perillo            12:25
  4      6  Julie Palmer                12:41
  5      8  Bridget Fox                 12:45
  6   (  9) Sidney Rice                 12:46
  7   ( 12) Micaela Kitchen             12:56

  2.    39  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  12:40  1:03:19   0:51)
========================================
  1      1  Emma Kilroy                 12:09
  2      5  Ruby Forsyth                12:34
  3      7  Megan Baker                 12:44
  4     11  Peyton Herbst               12:52
  5     15  Laura Hecker                13:00
  6   ( 30) Aisling Langan              13:50
  7   ( 34) Molly Gerholtz              13:58

  3.    92  UPPER DUBLIN              (  13:16  1:06:16   0:39)
========================================
  1     13  Amy Shaddinger              12:57
  2     17  Alexa Kerprich              13:13
  3     18  Leslie Quan                 13:13
  4     19  Ellie Crane                 13:17
  5     25  Rebecca O'Toole             13:36
  6   ( 38) Hailey Marcus               14:19

  4.   102  NORTH PENN                (  13:22  1:06:46   1:08)
========================================
  1     10  Mikaela Mosley              12:50
  2     14  Lauren Follis               13:00
  3     22  Clare Dentner               13:28
  4     23  Ximena Trejo-Mora           13:30
  5     33  Kate Sullivan               13:58
  6   ( 39) Erin LeConey                14:20
  7   ( 56) Madison Oropeza             18:49

  5.   132  COUNCIL ROCK NORTH        (  13:39  1:08:13   0:54)
========================================
  1     16  Bernadette Hughes           13:06
  2     26  Gemma Hollister             13:39
  3     27  Eden Berlin                 13:42
  4     28  Maithri Nimmagadda          13:46
  5     35  Anna Birman                 14:00
  6   ( 36) Leya Ledvin                 14:06
  7   ( 37) Bridget Hughes              14:10

  6.   161  GREAT VALLEY              (  13:59  1:09:54   1:35)
========================================
  1     20  Isabel Martinez             13:18
  2     24  Lily Dunkin                 13:30
  3     31  Jessica Jones               13:52
  4     40  Kathy Zhang                 14:21
  5     46  Mariana Palos               14:53

  7.   206  ARCHBISHOP WOOD           (  14:36  1:12:59   0:56)
========================================
  1     32  Hannah Jorgenson            13:56
  2     42  Devin Foley                 14:41
  3     43  Emma Troxell                14:42
  4     44  Elizabeth Dern              14:48
  5     45  Olivia Fox                  14:52

  8.   214  CHELTENHAM                (  15:02  1:15:07   3:14)
========================================
  1     21  Lydia Gorman                13:23
  2     41  Paige DiFebbo               14:26
  3     47  Esther Paik                 15:06
  4     50  Tatiana Truitt              15:35
  5     55  Crystal Omulo               16:37

  9.   229  GARNET VALLEY             (  15:09  1:15:45   1:59)
========================================
  1     29  Anastasia Erley             13:47
  2     48  Holly Krug                  15:14
  3     49  Julia Massengill            15:22
  4     51  Francesca Hourican          15:36
  5     52  Emily Robinson              15:46
  6   ( 53) Gabbie Kupiec               16:00
  7   ( 54) Samantha Conlon             16:27




Incomplete Teams:

ABINGTON                 
         Serenity Mahoney

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY        
         Kayla Paul, Kate Borrows

READING                  
         Joyce Vidal-santia

UPPER MORELAND           
         Emily Keough, Nicole Cortino


One Trackback

  1. […] Girls Novice Boys JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity […]

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: