Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/10/16
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Aliana Rodriguez     9 READING                     11:24  6:07 
    2    2 Katie Hagerich       9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          11:48  6:20 
    3    3 Mckenna Brophy       9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          11:53  6:23 
    4      Marleigh Puglia      9 A P SCHALICK HS             11:56  6:24 
    5    4 Courtney Rowland     9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:13  6:34 
    6    5 Nayelly Trinidad-Ca  9 READING                     12:32  6:44 
    7    6 Mikaya Horvath      10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:39  6:48 
    8    7 Makayla Romanus      9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:42  6:49 
    9    8 Emma Kedziora        9 UPPER DUBLIN                12:48  6:52 
   10    9 Campbell Sequine    10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:49  6:53 
   11   10 Elizabeth Shewbrook  9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          12:53  6:55 
   12   11 Charity Foster       9 UPPER DUBLIN                12:53  6:55 
   13   12 Sydney Rubin        10 CHELTENHAM                  12:59  6:58 
   14      Diana Tiburcio       9 GREAT VALLEY                12:59  6:58 
   15   13 Grace St. Clair      9 UPPER DUBLIN                13:03  7:00 
   16   14 Miriangeliz Ramos    9 READING                     13:05  7:01 
   17      Irene Macri          9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:07  7:03 
   18      Leigha Jackson       9 A P SCHALICK HS             13:13  7:06 
   19      Rachel Martin       10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:15  7:07 
   20      Cammy Devine         9 GREAT VALLEY                13:16  7:07 
   21      Katie Jones          9 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         13:21  7:10 
   22      Savannah Muller     10 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             13:25  7:12 
   23   15 Annabelle Gustafson  9 UPPER DUBLIN                13:29  7:14 
   24      Bridget Ragan       10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:30  7:15 
   25      Alyssa Friedman      9 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             13:45  7:23 
   26      Brooke Martin       10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          13:47  7:24 
   27      Katie Kukk          10 NORTH PENN                  14:02  7:32 
   28      Katie Fox           10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          14:03  7:32 
   29      Grace Fox           10 NORTH PENN                  14:09  7:36 
   30   16 Annabelle Leister   10 CHELTENHAM                  14:09  7:36 
   31      Mary Cardie          9 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         14:45  7:55 
   32   17 Sabrina Taylor      11 UPPER DUBLIN                15:03  8:05 
   33   18 Sabrina Huttie       9 UPPER DUBLIN                15:07  8:07 
   34   19 Caleigh Trauger      9 UPPER DUBLIN                15:17  8:12 
   35   20 Shantay Corrodus    10 ABINGTON                    15:25  8:16 
   36      Natalie Ierardi     12 UPPER DUBLIN                15:27  8:17 
   37   21 Andrea Hellmig      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:27  8:18 
   38   22 Adyson Boeckle      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:28  8:18 
   39   23 Camille Parkinson   10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:39  8:24 
   40   24 Hannah Ferguson      9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:39  8:24 
   41   25 Kayla Beauregard     9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:40  8:25 
   42   26 Jeisha Jimenez       9 READING                     15:41  8:25 
   43   27 Erin Lees           10 ABINGTON                    15:41  8:25 
   44   28 Naomi Familia        9 READING                     15:43  8:26 
   45      Allison Cox         10 NORTH PENN                  15:44  8:26 
   46      Mollie Schibel       9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          15:50  8:30 
   47      Clarissa Rubin       9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          15:50  8:30 
   48      Clare Balsan         9 UPPER DUBLIN                15:53  8:32 
   49      Michaela Patalano    9 UPPER DUBLIN                15:54  8:32 
   50   29 Nicole Miller       10 ABINGTON                    15:55  8:32 
   51   30 Cianni Choates      10 ABINGTON                    15:56  8:33 
   52   31 Brooke Angel-Willia  9 CHELTENHAM                  15:57  8:34 
   53   32 Julia Bleecker      10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:03  8:37 
   54      Liz Lynch            9 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         16:05  8:38 
   55      Sophie McGrady      10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          16:26  8:49 
   56   33 Jen Waltz           12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:32  8:52 
   57      Jillian Zelinsky     9 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          16:32  8:52 
   58   34 Eve Glazier         10 CHELTENHAM                  16:33  8:53 
   59      Raina Kikani        10 NORTH PENN                  16:49  9:02 
   60   35 Tess Fordham        11 ABINGTON                    16:59  9:07 
   61      Anastasia Berger    11 UPPER DUBLIN                17:07  9:11 
   62      Lauren Cavanaugh    10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:21  9:19 
   63   36 Christina Mars      11 ABINGTON                    17:22  9:19 
   64      Alyssa Desiderio    10 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             17:24  9:21 
   65      Amy Gong             9 UPPER DUBLIN                17:28  9:22 
   66   37 Caroline McKenzie    9 CHELTENHAM                  17:29  9:23 
   67   38 Lily Bitterman       9 CHELTENHAM                  18:14  9:47 
   68   39 Katie Denyer         9 CHELTENHAM                  19:49 10:38 
   69      Vanessa Rybandt     10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:27 12:03 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    22  CENTRAL BUCKS EAST        (  12:15  1:01:15   0:54)
========================================
  1      2  Katie Hagerich              11:48
  2      3  Mckenna Brophy              11:53
  3      4  Courtney Rowland            12:13
  4      6  Mikaya Horvath              12:39
  5      7  Makayla Romanus             12:42
  6   (  9) Campbell Sequine            12:49
  7   ( 10) Elizabeth Shewbrooks        12:53

  2.    64  UPPER DUBLIN              (  13:28  1:07:16   2:15)
========================================
  1      8  Emma Kedziora               12:48
  2     11  Charity Foster              12:53
  3     13  Grace St. Clair             13:03
  4     15  Annabelle Gustafson         13:29
  5     17  Sabrina Taylor              15:03
  6   ( 18) Sabrina Huttie              15:07
  7   ( 19) Caleigh Trauger             15:17

  3.    74  READING                   (  13:41  1:08:25   4:19)
========================================
  1      1  Aliana Rodriguez            11:24
  2      5  Nayelly Trinidad-Castr      12:32
  3     14  Miriangeliz Ramos           13:05
  4     26  Jeisha Jimenez              15:41
  5     28  Naomi Familia               15:43

  4.   115  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  15:35  1:17:53   0:13)
========================================
  1     21  Andrea Hellmig              15:27
  2     22  Adyson Boeckle              15:28
  3     23  Camille Parkinson           15:39
  4     24  Hannah Ferguson             15:39
  5     25  Kayla Beauregard            15:40
  6   ( 32) Julia Bleecker              16:03
  7   ( 33) Jen Waltz                   16:32

  5.   130  CHELTENHAM                (  15:26  1:17:07   4:30)
========================================
  1     12  Sydney Rubin                12:59
  2     16  Annabelle Leister           14:09
  3     31  Brooke Angel-Williams       15:57
  4     34  Eve Glazier                 16:33
  5     37  Caroline McKenzie           17:29
  6   ( 38) Lily Bitterman              18:14
  7   ( 39) Katie Denyer                19:49

  6.   141  ABINGTON                  (  16:00  1:19:56   1:34)
========================================
  1     20  Shantay Corrodus            15:25
  2     27  Erin Lees                   15:41
  3     29  Nicole Miller               15:55
  4     30  Cianni Choates              15:56
  5     35  Tess Fordham                16:59
  6   ( 36) Christina Mars              17:22




Incomplete Teams:

A P SCHALICK HS          
         Marleigh Puglia, Leigha Jackson

GREAT VALLEY             
         Diana Tiburcio, Cammy Devine

SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)      
         Katie Jones, Mary Cardie, Liz Lynch

ARCHBISHOP WOOD          
         Savannah Muller, Alyssa Friedman, Alyssa Desiderio

NORTH PENN               
         Katie Kukk, Grace Fox, Allison Cox, Raina Kikani

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: