Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/10/16
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ariana Gardizy      11 NORTH PENN                  18:47  6:03 
    2    2 MaryGrace Rittler   11 CHELTENHAM                  18:58  6:07 
    3    3 Olivia Dyer         11 NORTH PENN                  19:54  6:24 
    4    4 Kelly Jawork        12 ABINGTON                    19:57  6:26 
    5    5 Cameron Billingsley 10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          20:08  6:29 
    6    6 Julia Hellman       12 GARNET VALLEY               20:12  6:30 
    7    7 Courtney Kitchen    10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:30  6:36 
    8    8 Annalise Porreca    10 GREAT VALLEY                20:39  6:39 
    9    9 Courtney Alexander  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:44  6:41 
   10   10 Amy Willig          10 GREAT VALLEY                20:52  6:43 
   11   11 Claudia Eder        10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          20:53  6:44 
   12   12 Jessica Nangle      12 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             20:58  6:45 
   13   13 Maeve Gimbert       10 NORTH PENN                  21:02  6:47 
   14   14 Sarah Smith         12 UPPER DUBLIN                21:09  6:49 
   15   15 Saddie Gustafson    11 UPPER DUBLIN                21:09  6:49 
   16   16 Catherine Kluchinsk 12 CHELTENHAM                  21:09  6:49 
   17   17 Brooklyne Wiley     11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          21:14  6:50 
   18   18 Victoria Nangle     12 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             21:17  6:51 
   19   19 Madeline Spaulding  10 UPPER DUBLIN                21:18  6:52 
   20   20 Megan Coolahan      11 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:20  6:52 
   21   21 Jenna Webb          10 NORTH PENN                  21:23  6:53 
   22   22 Emma Teneza          9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:24  6:54 
   23   23 Lauren Matulevich   11 NORTH PENN                  21:24  6:54 
   24   24 Brenna Ruhnke       11 GREAT VALLEY                21:32  6:56 
   25   25 Noelle Halikman      9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:39  6:58 
   26   26 Alicia Stratman     11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:39  6:59 
   27   27 Tate Dawson         12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          21:40  6:59 
   28   28 Daphne Vorel         9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:40  6:59 
   29   29 Kate Mullen         12 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          21:43  7:00 
   30   30 Lucy Merrill        11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:44  7:00 
   31   31 Anne Senour         11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          21:48  7:01 
   32   32 Kayla Beck          12 GREAT VALLEY                22:03  7:06 
   33      Dootleen Joseph     12 UPPER DARBY                 22:08  7:08 
   34   33 Olivia Gerstenbache 12 A P SCHALICK HS             22:27  7:14 
   35   34 Nicole Schmauk      11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          22:41  7:18 
   36      Wilbertrice Boduo   11 UPPER DARBY                 22:48  7:21 
   37   35 Mackenzie Jones     12 GREAT VALLEY                22:50  7:21 
   38   36 Shannon Kelly        9 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             22:50  7:21 
   39   37 Mary Thompson       10 UPPER MORELAND              22:51  7:22 
   40   38 Emma Banister        9 GREAT VALLEY                23:01  7:25 
   41   39 Annabel Koza         9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:03  7:26 
   42   40 Eryn Casey          12 GREAT VALLEY                23:06  7:26 
   43   41 Julia Mycek         11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           23:10  7:28 
   44   42 Sophie Koza          9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:13  7:29 
   45   43 Charis White        10 UPPER DUBLIN                23:17  7:30 
   46   44 Lia Hyman           12 CHELTENHAM                  23:19  7:31 
   47   45 Allie Lister         9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      23:25  7:33 
   48   46 Grace Murphy        11 UPPER DUBLIN                23:27  7:33 
   49   47 Kara Travers        12 ABINGTON                    23:28  7:33 
   50   48 Danielle Andrews    11 ABINGTON                    23:28  7:34 
   51   49 Victoria Leister    11 UPPER MORELAND              23:29  7:34 
   52   50 Julia Weigers       10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          23:30  7:34 
   53   51 Sophie Gustafson    12 UPPER DUBLIN                23:32  7:35 
   54   52 Casey Ems           10 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             23:43  7:38 
   55   53 Peyton Grogan       10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          23:44  7:39 
   56   54 Anne Fleming        10 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             23:48  7:40 
   57   55 Amanda Chomo        11 A P SCHALICK HS             23:59  7:44 
   58   56 Madelyne Ray        10 UPPER DUBLIN                24:05  7:45 
   59      Donna Falisz        12 MAPLE SHADE HS              24:07  7:46 
   60   57 Katie Bixler        10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      24:14  7:48 
   61   58 Savannah Hake       12 GARNET VALLEY               24:18  7:50 
   62   59 Jill Kelly          10 UPPER MORELAND              24:21  7:51 
   63   60 Danielle Herbert     9 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           24:23  7:51 
   64   61 Norah Mcdonnell     12 ABINGTON                    24:36  7:56 
   65   62 Sophie Bushenkell   11 GARNET VALLEY               24:43  7:58 
   66      Gianna Mazza        11 UPPER DARBY                 24:46  7:59 
   67   63 Alana Margerum      10 CHELTENHAM                  24:57  8:02 
   68      Bridget Burke       10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:18  8:09 
   69      Lindsay Gromlich    10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:19  8:09 
   70   64 Emma Foley          11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             25:20  8:09 
   71   65 Catherine Tran      10 GARNET VALLEY               25:33  8:14 
   72      Ellie Spasova        9 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH          25:47  8:18 
   73   66 Kathy Nguyen        12 CHELTENHAM                  25:48  8:19 
   74   67 Kelli Schlussel     10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           26:23  8:30 
   75   68 Ellie Hollo         10 CHELTENHAM                  26:42  8:36 
   76   69 Ashley Pyon         11 GARNET VALLEY               26:52  8:39 
   77   70 Ava Leone           11 ABINGTON                    26:59  8:42 
   78   71 Amelia Wurster      12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           27:07  8:44 
   79   72 Jessica Greenup     12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           27:45  8:56 
   80   73 Laura Husain        11 GARNET VALLEY               28:09  9:04 
   81   74 Jenna Painter       10 UPPER MORELAND              28:09  9:04 
   82      Diamond Williams    12 UPPER DARBY                 28:15  9:06 
   83   75 Julianna Slominski  10 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           28:16  9:06 
   84   76 Morgan Wood         11 A P SCHALICK HS             28:16  9:06 
   85   77 Olivia Metz         10 UPPER MORELAND              28:53  9:18 
   86   78 Allison Bone        12 A P SCHALICK HS             29:04  9:22 
   87      Ren Bruinsma        12 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         31:17 10:05 
   88      Nicole Noce         12 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         31:25 10:07 
   89   79 Amy Pyfer           11 A P SCHALICK HS             31:41 10:12 
   90      Sara Kimball        12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          33:07 10:40 
   91   80 Alexis Patiri       11 UPPER MORELAND              35:28 11:25 
   92   81 Chloe Moros         10 UPPER MORELAND              35:30 11:26 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    61  NORTH PENN                (  20:30  1:42:30   2:37)
========================================
  1      1  Ariana Gardizy              18:47
  2      3  Olivia Dyer                 19:54
  3     13  Maeve Gimbert               21:02
  4     21  Jenna Webb                  21:23
  5     23  Lauren Matulevich           21:24

  2.    91  CENTRAL BUCKS EAST        (  21:09  1:45:43   1:40)
========================================
  1      5  Cameron Billingsley         20:08
  2     11  Claudia Eder                20:53
  3     17  Brooklyne Wiley             21:14
  4     27  Tate Dawson                 21:40
  5     31  Anne Senour                 21:48
  6   ( 34) Nicole Schmauk              22:41
  7   ( 50) Julia Weigers               23:30

  3.    94  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  21:13  1:46:01   1:14)
========================================
  1      7  Courtney Kitchen            20:30
  2      9  Courtney Alexander          20:44
  3     22  Emma Teneza                 21:24
  4     26  Alicia Stratman             21:39
  5     30  Lucy Merrill                21:44
  6   ( 45) Allie Lister                23:25
  7   ( 57) Katie Bixler                24:14

  4.   109  GREAT VALLEY              (  21:36  1:47:56   2:11)
========================================
  1      8  Annalise Porreca            20:39
  2     10  Amy Willig                  20:52
  3     24  Brenna Ruhnke               21:32
  4     32  Kayla Beck                  22:03
  5     35  Mackenzie Jones             22:50
  6   ( 38) Emma Banister               23:01
  7   ( 40) Eryn Casey                  23:06

  5.   137  UPPER DUBLIN              (  22:04  1:50:20   2:18)
========================================
  1     14  Sarah Smith                 21:09
  2     15  Saddie Gustafson            21:09
  3     19  Madeline Spaulding          21:18
  4     43  Charis White                23:17
  5     46  Grace Murphy                23:27
  6   ( 51) Sophie Gustafson            23:32
  7   ( 56) Madelyne Ray                24:05

  6.   141  COUNCIL ROCK NORTH        (  21:53  1:49:25   1:43)
========================================
  1     20  Megan Coolahan              21:20
  2     25  Noelle Halikman             21:39
  3     28  Daphne Vorel                21:40
  4     29  Kate Mullen                 21:43
  5     39  Annabel Koza                23:03
  6   ( 42) Sophie Koza                 23:13
  7   ( 53) Peyton Grogan               23:44

  7.   172  ARCHBISHOP WOOD           (  22:32  1:52:36   2:50)
========================================
  1     12  Jessica Nangle              20:58
  2     18  Victoria Nangle             21:17
  3     36  Shannon Kelly               22:50
  4     52  Casey Ems                   23:43
  5     54  Anne Fleming                23:48
  6   ( 64) Emma Foley                  25:20

  8.   191  CHELTENHAM                (  22:51  1:54:11   6:50)
========================================
  1      2  MaryGrace Rittler           18:58
  2     16  Catherine Kluchinski        21:09
  3     44  Lia Hyman                   23:19
  4     63  Alana Margerum              24:57
  5     66  Kathy Nguyen                25:48
  6   ( 68) Ellie Hollo                 26:42

  9.   230  ABINGTON                  (  23:42  1:58:28   7:02)
========================================
  1      4  Kelly Jawork                19:57
  2     47  Kara Travers                23:28
  3     48  Danielle Andrews            23:28
  4     61  Norah Mcdonnell             24:36
  5     70  Ava Leone                   26:59

 10.   260  GARNET VALLEY             (  24:20  2:01:38   6:40)
========================================
  1      6  Julia Hellman               20:12
  2     58  Savannah Hake               24:18
  3     62  Sophie Bushenkell           24:43
  4     65  Catherine Tran              25:33
  5     69  Ashley Pyon                 26:52
  6   ( 73) Laura Husain                28:09

 11.   296  UPPER MORELAND            (  25:33  2:07:43   6:02)
========================================
  1     37  Mary Thompson               22:51
  2     49  Victoria Leister            23:29
  3     59  Jill Kelly                  24:21
  4     74  Jenna Painter               28:09
  5     77  Olivia Metz                 28:53
  6   ( 80) Alexis Patiri               35:28
  7   ( 81) Chloe Moros                 35:30

 12.   311  NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY         (  25:46  2:08:48   4:35)
========================================
  1     41  Julia Mycek                 23:10
  2     60  Danielle Herbert            24:23
  3     67  Kelli Schlussel             26:23
  4     71  Amelia Wurster              27:07
  5     72  Jessica Greenup             27:45
  6   ( 75) Julianna Slominski          28:16

 13.   321  A P SCHALICK HS           (  27:06  2:15:27   9:14)
========================================
  1     33  Olivia Gerstenbacher        22:27
  2     55  Amanda Chomo                23:59
  3     76  Morgan Wood                 28:16
  4     78  Allison Bone                29:04
  5     79  Amy Pyfer                   31:41




Incomplete Teams:

UPPER DARBY              
         Dootleen Joseph, Wilbertrice Boduo, Gianna Mazza, Diamond Williams

MAPLE SHADE HS           
         Donna Falisz

SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)      
         Ren Bruinsma, Nicole Noce


One Trackback

  1. […] Girls Novice Boys JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity […]

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: