Page 1
                           ABINGTON INVITATIONAL
                                 09/10/16
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Liam Galligan       12 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         15:56  5:08 
    2    2 James Abrahams      12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       16:10  5:12 
    3    3 Avery Lederer       11 PENNCREST                   16:14  5:14 
    4    4 David Endres        10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          16:41  5:22 
    5    5 Justin Farley       12 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         16:45  5:24 
    6    6 Callahan Lennon     12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:04  5:30 
    7    7 Christian Troemel   11 ABINGTON                    17:10  5:32 
    8    8 Brett Zatlin        11 GREAT VALLEY                17:13  5:33 
    9    9 Owen Zila           11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:28  5:38 
   10   10 Kevin Dineen        12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:30  5:38 
   11   11 Declan Earles       11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:32  5:39 
   12   12 Burton Carbino      10 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   17:39  5:41 
   13   13 Cade Sands          10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:42  5:42 
   14   14 Matt Peshek         12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           17:43  5:42 
   15   15 Everett Beauregard  12 GREAT VALLEY                17:44  5:43 
   16   16 Sean Lahetta        10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:49  5:44 
   17   17 Kyle Kutney         10 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          17:50  5:45 
   18   18 Elliot Miciek       12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       17:50  5:45 
   19   19 Jared Tricomy       10 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         17:53  5:46 
   20   20 Evan Peetros        10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       17:56  5:47 
   21   21 Brendan Campbell    10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       17:57  5:47 
   22   22 Anthony Vela        12 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         17:58  5:47 
   23   23 Josh Adams          12 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       17:59  5:48 
   24   24 Cole Sands          10 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          17:59  5:48 
   25   25 Greg Martinez       10 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:01  5:48 
   26   26 Adam Devlin         11 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:05  5:50 
   27   27 Andrew Flinn        12 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             18:11  5:51 
   28   28 Sammy Giordano      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         18:13  5:52 
   29   29 Collin Ochs         10 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:13  5:52 
   30   30 Peter Armour        11 STRATH HAVEN                18:13  5:52 
   31   31 Mark Featherstone   12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   18:17  5:53 
   32   32 Evan Chen           11 STRATH HAVEN                18:20  5:54 
   33   33 Logan Smith         11 A P SCHALICK HS             18:21  5:55 
   34   34 Roman Silen         11 GREAT VALLEY                18:23  5:55 
   35   35 Ryan Kasper         12 LENAPE REG. HS              18:24  5:56 
   36   36 Andrew Pizzirusso   12 STRATH HAVEN                18:24  5:56 
   37   37 Nate Stockwell      12 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:24  5:56 
   38   38 Liam Flood          12 HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC   18:25  5:56 
   39   39 James Vizzard       10 LENAPE REG. HS              18:26  5:56 
   40   40 Quin Batres         10 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:32  5:58 
   41   41 Josh Coleman        11 ABINGTON                    18:33  5:59 
   42      Allwin Stoudt       12 READING                     18:36  6:00 
   43   42 Cameron Mitchell    11 ABINGTON                    18:36  6:00 
   44   43 Justin Falcone      12 GREAT VALLEY                18:39  6:00 
   45   44 Aaron Sooknanan     12 ABINGTON                    18:44  6:02 
   46   45 Matt Koerner        11 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         18:47  6:03 
   47   46 Ata Shahideh        12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          18:49  6:04 
   48      Marc Motter         11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          18:49  6:04 
   49   47 Matthew Brodsky     10 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         18:50  6:04 
   50   48 Kyle Navalance      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         18:50  6:04 
   51   49 John Civitillo      11 LENAPE REG. HS              18:51  6:04 
   52   50 Eric Cammarata      12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           18:51  6:04 
   53   51 Ian Welborn         11 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          18:53  6:05 
   54   52 Seth Hoffritz       10 GREAT VALLEY                18:54  6:05 
   55   53 Caeden Cloud        11 ABINGTON                    18:56  6:06 
   56   54 Brian Walheim       10 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       18:59  6:07 
   57      Dylan Junkin        12 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          19:01  6:08 
   58   55 Sam Czupich         11 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           19:02  6:08 
   59   56 Maxwell Omsby       11 MAPLE SHADE HS              19:02  6:08 
   60   57 Hayden Coates       10 GREAT VALLEY                19:04  6:09 
   61   58 Joseph Cardie       12 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         19:07  6:10 
   62   59 Michael O'Donnell   12 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             19:10  6:10 
   63   60 Tom Tierney         11 HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS       19:10  6:11 
   64   61 Joshua House        12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           19:11  6:11 
   65   62 Tim Smith           12 ABINGTON                    19:14  6:12 
   66   63 Jack Hoch           12 STRATH HAVEN                19:23  6:15 
   67   64 Stephen Maransky    11 ABINGTON                    19:24  6:15 
   68   65 Justin Senackerib   11 PENNCREST                   19:26  6:15 
   69   66 Sean Elser          12 PENNCREST                   19:28  6:16 
   70   67 Zavan Kazandjian    10 LENAPE REG. HS              19:42  6:21 
   71   68 David Feliciano     10 A P SCHALICK HS             19:50  6:23 
   72   69 Aidan Frick         11 STRATH HAVEN                19:50  6:23 
   73   70 Graham Hogg         10 STRATH HAVEN                19:50  6:23 
   74      Alexis Yepis        11 READING                     19:52  6:24 
   75   71 Billy Angelina      11 PENNCREST                   19:52  6:24 
   76   72 Matthew Krier       10 LENAPE REG. HS              19:52  6:24 
   77   73 Matt Richardson      9 LENAPE REG. HS              19:54  6:25 
   78   74 Sean Cagle          12 A P SCHALICK HS             19:55  6:25 
   79   75 Chris Cloke         11 MAPLE SHADE HS              19:59  6:26 
   80   76 Connor Hurst        11 UPPER MORELAND              19:59  6:26 
   81   77 James Clancy        12 A P SCHALICK HS             20:00  6:26 
   82   78 Jacob Davidson      10 STRATH HAVEN                20:03  6:27 
   83      Alex Klalo          11 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS         20:06  6:28 
   84      Wyeth Hackett       10 STRATH HAVEN                20:07  6:29 
   85      John Brophy         11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST          20:10  6:30 
   86   79 Kerry Benson        10 LENAPE REG. HS              20:11  6:30 
   87      Finley Buchanan-Jac 11 LENAPE REG. HS              20:14  6:31 
   88   80 Shane Coll          10 UPPER MORELAND              20:23  6:34 
   89   81 Ryan Morgan         12 PENNCREST                   20:26  6:35 
   90      Justin Gamble       11 ABINGTON                    20:31  6:37 
   91   82 Christopher Stewart 10 UPPER MORELAND              20:32  6:37 
   92   83 Shane McArdle       12 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             20:33  6:37 
   93      Sean Burke          12 COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH          20:44  6:41 
   94   84 Kyle Lynch          12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           20:48  6:42 
   95   85 Jake Walat          10 MAPLE SHADE HS              20:51  6:43 
   96   86 Matt Firth          12 NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY           20:54  6:44 
   97      Dean DeRosa         11 STRATH HAVEN                21:01  6:46 
   98   87 Alejandro Macarron  12 GREAT VALLEY                21:12  6:50 
   99      Sam Lyons           11 STRATH HAVEN                21:21  6:52 
  100      Roman Apostol       11 LENAPE REG. HS              21:23  6:53 
  101   88 Bob McTeague        10 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         21:34  6:57 
  102   89 Christian Hoffman   12 MAPLE SHADE HS              21:37  6:58 
  103   90 Kevin McGovern      11 MAPLE SHADE HS              21:39  6:58 
  104   91 Brian Woodring       9 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             21:39  6:58 
  105   92 Sean Read            9 MAPLE SHADE HS              21:42  6:59 
  106   93 Jacob Varughese     10 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         21:49  7:02 
  107   94 Justin Caniz        11 ARCHBISHOP WOOD             22:01  7:06 
  108   95 Nick Meloni         11 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         22:07  7:08 
  109      Jose Zalapa         11 READING                     22:17  7:11 
  110   96 Steven Hubbard      10 A P SCHALICK HS             22:27  7:14 
  111   97 Trent Lowe          12 A P SCHALICK HS             22:34  7:16 
  112   98 Matt Coyle          10 SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)         22:36  7:17 
  113   99 Ciaran Mullen       11 UPPER MORELAND              23:15  7:29 
  114  100 Zachary Sparacio    11 MAPLE SHADE HS              23:34  7:35 
  115  101 Ian Wade            12 PENNCREST                   23:57  7:43 
  116      Simion Burlacu      11 READING                     25:12  8:07 
  117  102 Colin Casey         10 UPPER MORELAND              25:49  8:19 
  118  103 Brian Miller        10 UPPER MORELAND              25:59  8:22 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    53  CENTRAL BUCKS EAST        (  17:27  1:27:12   1:08)
========================================
  1      4  David Endres                16:41
  2      9  Owen Zila                   17:28
  3     11  Declan Earles               17:32
  4     13  Cade Sands                  17:42
  5     16  Sean Lahetta                17:49
  6   ( 24) Cole Sands                  17:59
  7   ( 46) Ata Shahideh                18:49

  2.    84  HAVERFORD TOWNSHIP HS     (  17:35  1:27:52   1:49)
========================================
  1      2  James Abrahams              16:10
  2     18  Elliot Miciek               17:50
  3     20  Evan Peetros                17:56
  4     21  Brendan Campbell            17:57
  5     23  Josh Adams                  17:59
  6   ( 54) Brian Walheim               18:59
  7   ( 60) Tom Tierney                 19:10

  3.    97  HOLY GHOST PREPARATORY SC (  17:47  1:28:55   1:21)
========================================
  1      6  Callahan Lennon             17:04
  2     10  Kevin Dineen                17:30
  3     12  Burton Carbino              17:39
  4     31  Mark Featherstone           18:17
  5     38  Liam Flood                  18:25

  4.   119  TOMS RIVER NORTH HS       (  17:56  1:29:36   2:02)
========================================
  1      5  Justin Farley               16:45
  2     19  Jared Tricomy               17:53
  3     22  Anthony Vela                17:58
  4     28  Sammy Giordano              18:13
  5     45  Matt Koerner                18:47
  6   ( 47) Matthew Brodsky             18:50
  7   ( 48) Kyle Navalance              18:50

  5.   134  COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH        (  18:07  1:30:33   0:34)
========================================
  1     17  Kyle Kutney                 17:50
  2     25  Greg Martinez               18:01
  3     26  Adam Devlin                 18:05
  4     29  Collin Ochs                 18:13
  5     37  Nate Stockwell              18:24
  6   ( 40) Quin Batres                 18:32
  7   ( 51) Ian Welborn                 18:53

  6.   152  GREAT VALLEY              (  18:11  1:30:53   1:41)
========================================
  1      8  Brett Zatlin                17:13
  2     15  Everett Beauregard          17:44
  3     34  Roman Silen                 18:23
  4     43  Justin Falcone              18:39
  5     52  Seth Hoffritz               18:54
  6   ( 57) Hayden Coates               19:04
  7   ( 87) Alejandro Macarron          21:12

  7.   187  ABINGTON                  (  18:24  1:31:59   1:46)
========================================
  1      7  Christian Troemel           17:10
  2     41  Josh Coleman                18:33
  3     42  Cameron Mitchell            18:36
  4     44  Aaron Sooknanan             18:44
  5     53  Caeden Cloud                18:56
  6   ( 62) Tim Smith                   19:14
  7   ( 64) Stephen Maransky            19:24

  8.   230  STRATH HAVEN              (  18:50  1:34:10   1:37)
========================================
  1     30  Peter Armour                18:13
  2     32  Evan Chen                   18:20
  3     36  Andrew Pizzirusso           18:24
  4     63  Jack Hoch                   19:23
  5     69  Aidan Frick                 19:50
  6   ( 70) Graham Hogg                 19:50
  7   ( 78) Jacob Davidson              20:03

  9.   262  LENAPE REG. HS            (  19:03  1:35:15   1:28)
========================================
  1     35  Ryan Kasper                 18:24
  2     39  James Vizzard               18:26
  3     49  John Civitillo              18:51
  4     67  Zavan Kazandjian            19:42
  5     72  Matthew Krier               19:52
  6   ( 73) Matt Richardson             19:54
  7   ( 79) Kerry Benson                20:11

 10.   264  NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY         (  19:07  1:35:35   3:05)
========================================
  1     14  Matt Peshek                 17:43
  2     50  Eric Cammarata              18:51
  3     55  Sam Czupich                 19:02
  4     61  Joshua House                19:11
  5     84  Kyle Lynch                  20:48
  6   ( 86) Matt Firth                  20:54

 11.   286  PENNCREST                 (  19:06  1:35:26   4:12)
========================================
  1      3  Avery Lederer               16:14
  2     65  Justin Senackerib           19:26
  3     66  Sean Elser                  19:28
  4     71  Billy Angelina              19:52
  5     81  Ryan Morgan                 20:26
  6   (101) Ian Wade                    23:57

 12.   335  SPRINGFIELD (DELCO)       (  20:07  1:40:33   6:11)
========================================
  1      1  Liam Galligan               15:56
  2     58  Joseph Cardie               19:07
  3     88  Bob McTeague                21:34
  4     93  Jacob Varughese             21:49
  5     95  Nick Meloni                 22:07
  6   ( 98) Matt Coyle                  22:36

 13.   348  A P SCHALICK HS           (  20:07  1:40:33   4:06)
========================================
  1     33  Logan Smith                 18:21
  2     68  David Feliciano             19:50
  3     74  Sean Cagle                  19:55
  4     77  James Clancy                20:00
  5     96  Steven Hubbard              22:27
  6   ( 97) Trent Lowe                  22:34

 14.   354  ARCHBISHOP WOOD           (  20:19  1:41:34   3:50)
========================================
  1     27  Andrew Flinn                18:11
  2     59  Michael O'Donnell           19:10
  3     83  Shane McArdle               20:33
  4     91  Brian Woodring              21:39
  5     94  Justin Caniz                22:01

 15.   395  MAPLE SHADE HS            (  20:38  1:43:08   2:37)
========================================
  1     56  Maxwell Omsby               19:02
  2     75  Chris Cloke                 19:59
  3     85  Jake Walat                  20:51
  4     89  Christian Hoffman           21:37
  5     90  Kevin McGovern              21:39
  6   ( 92) Sean Read                   21:42
  7   (100) Zachary Sparacio            23:34

 16.   439  UPPER MORELAND            (  22:00  1:49:58   5:50)
========================================
  1     76  Connor Hurst                19:59
  2     80  Shane Coll                  20:23
  3     82  Christopher Stewart         20:32
  4     99  Ciaran Mullen               23:15
  5    102  Colin Casey                 25:49
  6   (103) Brian Miller                25:59




Incomplete Teams:

READING                  
         Allwin Stoudt, Alexis Yepis, Jose Zalapa, Simion Burlacu


One Trackback

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: