KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/16/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Timeoff Nettime Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ======= =====
    1  2379 Andrew Ford          16   1/8      1/61   M M1620   19:54    2:00   17:54  5:46
    2  2280 Jessica Delviscio    16   1/8      1/76   F F1620   20:50    2:00   18:50  6:04
    3  2403 Seamus Breslin       15   1/25     2/61   M M1115   19:54    0:01   19:53  6:24
    4  2398 Max Teneza            8   1/5      3/61   M M0110   22:02    2:00   20:02  6:27
    5  2333 Payne Pachuda        14   2/25     4/61   M M1115   20:12    0:01   20:11  6:30
    6  2382 Cole Hogan           14   3/25     5/61   M M1115   21:54    1:00   20:54  6:44
    7  2375 Edward Harpstead     14   4/25     6/61   M M1115   21:26    0:01   21:25  6:54
    8  2309 Rob Hutsell          44   1/16     7/61   M M4199   24:45    3:00   21:45  7:01
    9  2378 Jared Franz          15   5/25     8/61   M M1115   21:50    0:01   21:49  7:02
   10  2279 Tyler Daley          12   6/25     9/61   M M1115   21:58    0:01   21:57  7:04
   11  2367 Jenny Munro          43   1/21     2/76   F F4199   22:12    0:01   22:11  7:09
   12  2303 Matthew Hartnett     21   1/4     10/61   M M2130   23:21    1:00   22:21  7:12
   13  2389 Patrick Quinn        12   7/25    11/61   M M1115   24:23    2:00   22:23  7:13
   14  2329 Brian Murray         36   1/3     12/61   M M3140   23:24    1:00   22:24  7:13
   15  2315 Douglas Kenny        21   2/4     13/61   M M2130   23:25    1:00   22:25  7:13
   16  2406 Kevin Batchelor      14   8/25    14/61   M M1115   23:32    1:00   22:32  7:16
   17  2397 Emma Teneza          11   1/22     3/76   F F1115   24:35    2:00   22:35  7:17
   18  2342 Jack Robb            13   9/25    15/61   M M1115   23:49    1:00   22:49  7:21
   19  2340 Clint Rehrig         12  10/25    16/61   M M1115   23:09    0:01   23:08  7:27
   20  2283 Jocelyn Drucis       39   1/11     4/76   F F3140   23:24    0:01   23:23  7:32
   21  2310 Taylor Hutsell       14   2/22     5/76   F F1115   24:24    1:00   23:24  7:32
   22  2387 Laurie Quinn         41   2/21     6/76   F F4199   24:43    1:00   23:43  7:39
   23  2366 Lou Fillippo         63   2/16    17/61   M M4199   24:46    1:00   23:46  7:39
   24  2344 Jeff Skowronski      42   3/16    18/61   M M4199   25:59    2:00   23:59  7:44
   25  2331 Frankie O'Donnell    21   3/4     19/61   M M2130   25:10    1:00   24:10  7:47
   26  2330 Kelly Nelson         26   1/4      7/76   F F2130   24:12    0:01   24:11  7:48
   27  2369 Sean Sullivan        15  11/25    20/61   M M1115   25:25    1:00   24:25  7:52
   28  2371 Allie Lister         11   3/22     8/76   F F1115   25:32    1:00   24:32  7:54
   29  2370 Andy Lister          43   4/16    21/61   M M4199   25:34    1:00   24:34  7:55
   30  2312 Dana Keefer          35   2/11     9/76   F F3140   25:39    1:00   24:39  7:57
   31  2388 Scarlett Derosa      39   3/11    10/76   F F3140   25:48    1:00   24:48  7:59
   32  2332 Christine Pachuda    40   4/11    11/76   F F3140   25:59    1:00   24:59  8:03
   33  2363 Danielle Zelinsky    23   2/4     12/76   F F2130   26:08    1:00   25:08  8:06
   34  2405 Matt Montgomery      11  12/25    22/61   M M1115   25:20    0:01   25:19  8:09
   35  2316 Brian Kent           15  13/25    23/61   M M1115   25:28    0:01   25:27  8:12
   36  2281 Angela Dion          29   3/4     13/76   F F2130   25:31    0:01   25:30  8:13
   37  2311 Deb Jaworski         51   3/21    14/76   F F4199   27:46    2:00   25:46  8:18
   38  2334 Tyler Pachuda        10   2/5     24/61   M M0110   25:59    0:01   25:58  8:22
   39  2373 Natalie Hall         16   2/8     15/76   F F1620   29:25    3:00   26:25  8:31
   40  2362 Matthew Wolf         15  14/25    25/61   M M1115   26:32    0:01   26:31  8:33
   41  2359 Paul White           50   5/16    26/61   M M4199   26:40    0:01   26:39  8:35
   42  2272 Maya Byrne           11   4/22    16/76   F F1115   27:44    1:00   26:44  8:37
   43  2338 Morgan Polidore      14   5/22    17/76   F F1115   27:08    0:01   27:07  8:44
   44  2365 Tara Brosnan         11   6/22    18/76   F F1115   28:12    1:00   27:12  8:46
   45  2323 Sabrina Mangeri      17   3/8     19/76   F F1620   29:21    2:00   27:21  8:49
   46     1                                                     27:40    0:01   27:39  8:54
   47  2337 Madison Polidore     13   7/22    20/76   F F1115   27:40    0:01   27:39  8:54
   48  2400 Nick Sokoll          13  15/25    27/61   M M1115   27:44    0:01   27:43  8:56
   49  2399 Walt Sokoll          44   6/16    28/61   M M4199   27:44    0:01   27:43  8:56
   50  2396 Jake Heid            15  16/25    29/61   M M1115   28:43    1:00   27:43  8:56
   51  2409 Caroline Amarant     13   8/22    21/76   F F1115   27:58    0:01   27:57  9:00
   52  2256 Keith Allen          35   2/3     30/61   M M3140   28:58    1:00   27:58  9:01
   53  2395 Ruben Verhagen       14  17/25    31/61   M M1115   28:00    0:01   27:59  9:01
   54  2358 Nick Walker-Drennan  16   2/8     32/61   M M1620   30:00    2:00   28:00  9:01
   55  2269 Ginger Blane         36   5/11    22/76   F F3140   28:07    0:01   28:06  9:03
   56  2271 Piper Buris          16   4/8     23/76   F F1620   30:06    2:00   28:06  9:03
   57  2293 Dylan Golden         42   4/21    24/76   F F4199   30:08    2:00   28:08  9:04
   58  2343 Teaghan Rose         16   5/8     25/76   F F1620   30:08    2:00   28:08  9:04
   59  2360 Evan Whiteman        16   3/8     33/61   M M1620   29:21    1:00   28:21  9:08
   60  2265 Aubrey Bates          8   1/10    26/76   F F0110   30:51    2:00   28:51  9:18
   61  2308 Peter Huis           16   4/8     34/61   M M1620   30:06    1:00   29:06  9:22
   62  2414 Amanda Harkins       13   9/22    27/76   F F1115   29:22    0:01   29:21  9:27
   63  2299 Katie Griffith       13  10/22    28/76   F F1115   29:23    0:01   29:22  9:28
   64  2391 Katie Slachta        11  11/22    29/76   F F1115   31:23    2:00   29:23  9:28
   65  2374 Teresa Hoch          16   6/8     30/76   F F1620   29:28    0:01   29:27  9:29
   66  2326 Jake McFate          14  18/25    35/61   M M1115   29:29    0:01   29:28  9:30
   67  2266 Charles Blake        16   5/8     36/61   M M1620   29:30    0:01   29:29  9:30
   68  2418 Jennifer Durkan      43   5/21    31/76   F F4199   29:33    0:01   29:32  9:31
   69  2416 Ryan Durkan          10   3/5     37/61   M M0110   29:33    0:01   29:32  9:31
   70  2417 Niall Durkan         43   7/16    38/61   M M4199   29:43    0:01   29:42  9:34
   71  2261 Ron Barkman          41   8/16    39/61   M M4199   29:46    0:01   29:45  9:35
   72  2313 Ellie Keefer          8   2/10    32/76   F F0110   30:45    1:00   29:45  9:35
   73  2264 Allison Bates        11  12/22    33/76   F F1115   30:47    1:00   29:47  9:36
   74  2275 Mike Caulfield       53   9/16    40/61   M M4199   29:51    0:01   29:50  9:37
   75  2290 John Geraldi         65  10/16    41/61   M M4199   29:52    0:01   29:51  9:37
   76  2325 Abby McClatcy        18   7/8     34/76   F F1620   29:55    0:01   29:54  9:38
   77  2411 Kyle Hogan           15  19/25    42/61   M M1115   30:07    0:01   30:06  9:42
   78  2320 Heather Kruger       42   6/21    35/76   F F4199   30:11    0:01   30:10  9:43
   79  2270 Christine Boyle      41   7/21    36/76   F F4199   30:13    0:01   30:12  9:44
   80  2314 Jama Keefer          10   3/10    37/76   F F0110   30:58    0:01   30:57  9:58
   81  2339 Van Potteiger        50  11/16    43/61   M M4199   33:00    2:00   31:00  9:59
   82  2361 Amanda Wolf          21   4/4     38/76   F F2130   31:50    0:01   31:49 10:15
   83  2413 Sue Hogan            47   8/21    39/76   F F4199   31:51    0:01   31:50 10:15
   84  2353 Sean Ullrich         10   4/5     44/61   M M0110   31:56    0:01   31:55 10:17
   85  2305 Michele Henning      50   9/21    40/76   F F4199   31:58    0:01   31:57 10:18
   86  2401 Lynne McCuch         45  10/21    41/76   F F4199   31:59    0:01   31:58 10:18
   87  2352 Laurie Ullrich       44  11/21    42/76   F F4199   31:59    0:01   31:58 10:18
   88  2294 Patricia Gonci       36   6/11    43/76   F F3140   32:25    0:01   32:24 10:26
   89  2300 Erin Grune           35   7/11    44/76   F F3140   32:25    0:01   32:24 10:26
   90  2390 Eric Sauselein       12  20/25    45/61   M M1115   32:29    0:01   32:28 10:27
   91  2307 Carlee Hontz         12  13/22    45/76   F F1115   33:32    1:00   32:32 10:29
   92  2336 Jessica Pockey       35   8/11    46/76   F F3140   32:37    0:01   32:36 10:30
   93  2412 Bob Hogan            49  12/16    46/61   M M4199   34:56    2:00   32:56 10:37
   94  2278 Ryan Costellp        17   6/8     47/61   M M1620   33:03    0:01   33:02 10:38
   95  2402 Austin King          11  21/25    48/61   M M1115   34:02    1:00   33:02 10:38
   96  2364 Micaela Zelinsky     11  14/22    47/76   F F1115   34:04    1:00   33:04 10:39
   97  2394 Elle Slachta          9   4/10    48/76   F F0110   34:06    1:00   33:06 10:40
   98  2377 Mairead Camaskey                                    33:22    0:01   33:21 10:45
   99  2376 Amy Low              35   9/11    49/76   F F3140   33:22    0:01   33:21 10:45
  100  2356 Dana Wainstein       38  10/11    50/76   F F3140   33:24    0:01   33:23 10:45
  101  2321 Gracie Law           11  22/25    49/61   M M1115   33:25    0:01   33:24 10:46
  102  2306 Michael Hilbert      35   3/3     50/61   M M3140   33:33    0:01   33:32 10:48
  103  2259 Jocelyn Barkman       8   5/10    51/76   F F0110   33:38    0:01   33:37 10:50
  104  2380 Morgan Carra          8   6/10    52/76   F F0110   33:49    0:01   33:48 10:53
  105  2381 Angel Carra          41  12/21    53/76   F F4199   33:49    0:01   33:48 10:53
  106  2262 Taylor Barkman       13  15/22    54/76   F F1115   34:32    0:01   34:31 11:07
  107  2341 Kim Reilly           41  13/21    55/76   F F4199   35:44    1:00   34:44 11:11
  108  2383 Allyson Metzger      11  16/22    56/76   F F1115   35:57    1:00   34:57 11:15
  109  2274 Andrew Caulfield     21   4/4     51/61   M M2130   35:28    0:01   35:27 11:25
  110  2407 Tracy Cutrara        54  13/16    52/61   M M4199   38:34    3:00   35:34 11:27
  111  2260 Kristie Barkman      38  11/11    57/76   F F3140   35:38    0:01   35:37 11:28
  112  2324 Sue McAllister       42  14/21    58/76   F F4199   35:45    0:01   35:44 11:31
  113  2284 Michelle English     43  15/21    59/76   F F4199   35:47    0:01   35:46 11:31
  114  2263 Brenda Bary          70  16/21    60/76   F F4199   36:56    1:00   35:56 11:34
  115  2328 Joanne Metzger       41  17/21    61/76   F F4199   36:01    0:01   36:00 11:36
  116  2393 Grace Slachta         6   7/10    62/76   F F0110   36:11    0:01   36:10 11:39
  117  2392 Cindy Slachta        43  18/21    63/76   F F4199   36:14    0:01   36:13 11:40
  118  2292 Colleen Golden       42  19/21    64/76   F F4199   37:23    1:00   36:23 11:43
  119  2288 Daphne Florence      46  20/21    65/76   F F4199   37:28    1:00   36:28 11:45
  120  2410 Samie Fox            14  17/22    66/76   F F1115   36:43    0:01   36:42 11:49
  121  2286 Ava Florence         12  18/22    67/76   F F1115   37:44    1:00   36:44 11:50
  122  2287 Chara Florence       10   8/10    68/76   F F0110   37:53    1:00   36:53 11:53
  123  2317 Donna Kling          50  21/21    69/76   F F4199   37:15    0:01   37:14 12:00
  124  2289 Raymond Florence     43  14/16    53/61   M M4199   37:54    0:01   37:53 12:12
  125  2304 Elisabeth Hedstrom   13  19/22    70/76   F F1115   38:14    0:01   38:13 12:19
  126  2368 Daniel Kamouski      14  23/25    54/61   M M1115   38:20    0:01   38:19 12:20
  127  2319 Amy Knotts           16   8/8     71/76   F F1620   38:32    0:01   38:31 12:24
  128  2385 Jessica Burt         10   9/10    72/76   F F0110   40:36    2:00   38:36 12:26
  129  2408 Tessa Cutrara        11  20/22    73/76   F F1115   38:54    0:01   38:53 12:31
  130  2267 George Blake          9   5/5     55/61   M M0110   39:30    0:01   39:29 12:43
  131  2268 Kevin Blake          46  15/16    56/61   M M4199   39:30    0:01   39:29 12:43
  132  2384 Jeff Black           49  16/16    57/61   M M4199   40:38    1:00   39:38 12:46
  133  2386 Macy Black           11  21/22    74/76   F F1115   40:40    1:00   39:40 12:47
  134  2277 Alijah Chandler      17   7/8     58/61   M M1620   42:44    3:00   39:44 12:48
  135  2404 Ben Baer             15  24/25    59/61   M M1115   42:35    2:00   40:35 13:04
  136  2335 Khyber Perry         16   8/8     60/61   M M1620   41:48    0:01   41:47 13:27
  137  2355 Benjamin Wainstein   11  25/25    61/61   M M1115   45:09    3:00   42:09 13:35
  138  2357 Olivia Wainstein      9  10/10    75/76   F F0110   45:13    2:00   43:13 13:55
  139  2415 Sara Perry           13  22/22    76/76   F F1115   43:34    0:01   43:33 14:02
                                                                      Page 1


                   KNIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD ZOMBIE RUN
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/16/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2280 Jessica Delviscio    16   20:50    2:00   18:50  6:04
    2  2367 Jenny Munro          43   22:12    0:01   22:11  7:09
    3  2397 Emma Teneza          11   24:35    2:00   22:35  7:17
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  2379 Andrew Ford          16   19:54    2:00   17:54  5:46
    2  2403 Seamus Breslin       15   19:54    0:01   19:53  6:24
    3  2398 Max Teneza            8   22:02    2:00   20:02  6:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    60  2265 Aubrey Bates          30:51    2:00   28:51  9:18
    2    72  2313 Ellie Keefer          30:45    1:00   29:45  9:35
    3    80  2314 Jama Keefer           30:58    0:01   30:57  9:58
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    38  2334 Tyler Pachuda         25:59    0:01   25:58  8:22
    2    69  2416 Ryan Durkan           29:33    0:01   29:32  9:31
    3    84  2353 Sean Ullrich          31:56    0:01   31:55 10:17
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 15
    1    21  2310 Taylor Hutsell        24:24    1:00   23:24  7:32
    2    28  2371 Allie Lister          25:32    1:00   24:32  7:54
    3    42  2272 Maya Byrne            27:44    1:00   26:44  8:37
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 15
    1     5  2333 Payne Pachuda         20:12    0:01   20:11  6:30
    2     6  2382 Cole Hogan            21:54    1:00   20:54  6:44
    3     7  2375 Edward Harpstead      21:26    0:01   21:25  6:54
    4     9  2378 Jared Franz           21:50    0:01   21:49  7:02
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 20
    1    39  2373 Natalie Hall          29:25    3:00   26:25  8:31
    2    45  2323 Sabrina Mangeri       29:21    2:00   27:21  8:49
    3    56  2271 Piper Buris           30:06    2:00   28:06  9:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 20
    1    54  2358 Nick Walker-Drennan   30:00    2:00   28:00  9:01
    2    59  2360 Evan Whiteman         29:21    1:00   28:21  9:08
    3    61  2308 Peter Huis            30:06    1:00   29:06  9:22
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  21 - 30
    1    26  2330 Kelly Nelson          24:12    0:01   24:11  7:48
    2    33  2363 Danielle Zelinsky     26:08    1:00   25:08  8:06
    3    36  2281 Angela Dion           25:31    0:01   25:30  8:13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  21 - 30
    1    12  2303 Matthew Hartnett      23:21    1:00   22:21  7:12
    2    15  2315 Douglas Kenny         23:25    1:00   22:25  7:13
    3    25  2331 Frankie O'Donnell     25:10    1:00   24:10  7:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  31 - 40
    1    20  2283 Jocelyn Drucis        23:24    0:01   23:23  7:32
    2    30  2312 Dana Keefer           25:39    1:00   24:39  7:57
    3    31  2388 Scarlett Derosa       25:48    1:00   24:48  7:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  31 - 40
    1    14  2329 Brian Murray          23:24    1:00   22:24  7:13
    2    52  2256 Keith Allen           28:58    1:00   27:58  9:01
    3   102  2306 Michael Hilbert       33:33    0:01   33:32 10:48

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  41 - 99
    1    22  2387 Laurie Quinn          24:43    1:00   23:43  7:39
    2    37  2311 Deb Jaworski          27:46    2:00   25:46  8:18
    3    57  2293 Dylan Golden          30:08    2:00   28:08  9:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  41 - 99
    1     8  2309 Rob Hutsell           24:45    3:00   21:45  7:01
    2    23  2366 Lou Fillippo          24:46    1:00   23:46  7:39
    3    24  2344 Jeff Skowronski       25:59    2:00   23:59  7:44


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: